All | Next 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (15) | 53:51 | Karolina Höjsgaard | 9:50 | ||
2 | Halden SK (3) | +14 | Ingunn Fristad | 10:01 | ||
3 | OK Kolmården (50) | +35 | Kristin Löfgren | 9:52 | ||
4 | Hiisirasti (28) | +42 | Anna Elffors | 10:00 | ||
5 | OK Linne (7) | +1:22 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 9:34 | ||
6 | IGTISA (27) | +1:26 | Gabija Razaityte | 9:44 | ||
7 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +1:28 | Tone Wigemyr | 9:48 | ||
8 | NTNUI (4) | +1:30 | Bodil Holmström | 9:42 | ||
9 | OK Kolmården 2 (292) | +1:33 | Linn Bränneby | 9:38 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (5) | +1:36 | Annica Gustafsson | 9:36 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (143) | +1:36 | Elna Forsberg | 9:56 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (30) | +2:07 | Frida Hellstadius | 10:06 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +2:13 | Marika Mikkola | 11:28 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (109) | +2:13 | Elisabeth Hansson | 9:51 | ||
15 | Delta (37) | +2:14 | Jenny Paulin | 10:01 | ||
16 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +2:16 | Jennie Runesson | 10:09 | ||
17 | Leksands OK (55) | +2:16 | Therese Bergkvist | 10:07 | ||
18 | Halden SK 3 (328) | +2:16 | Gry Granstedt | 10:05 | ||
19 | Hellas (36) | +2:19 | Alexandra Voytova | 10:14 | ||
20 | Kristiansand OK (53) | +2:19 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 10:07 | ||
21 | Scotland (83) | +2:20 | Rebecca Harding | 10:20 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg (206) | +2:21 | Karolina Norin | 10:16 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +2:24 | Saila Kinni | 10:00 | ||
24 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +2:25 | Heini Wennman | 9:56 | ||
25 | Kangasniemen Kalske (62) | +2:47 | Oona Valkonen | 11:07 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +2:48 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 10:46 | ||
27 | OK Orion (449) | +2:49 | Julia Frisk | 10:12 | ||
28 | Järla IF OK (22) | +2:50 | Elin Skantze | 9:42 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (47) | +2:54 | Minna Ryyppö | 10:06 | ||
30 | Alfta ÖSA OK (38) | +2:55 | Olga Sluta | 9:46 | ||
31 | Täby OK (42) | +2:56 | Anna Bachman | 9:39 | ||
32 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (103) | +2:57 | Amilia Björklund | 9:41 | ||
33 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +3:00 | Emilia Mänttäri | 10:16 | ||
34 | Lillomarka OL (45) | +3:01 | Linn Hokholt | 9:53 | ||
35 | Varegg IL (355) | +3:01 | Kari Svingheim | 10:29 | ||
36 | NTNUI 2 (39) | +3:03 | Nielsen Mali Fjogstad | 10:01 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (189) | +3:03 | Petra Halvarsson | 10:17 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +3:19 | Maria Rantala | 9:44 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti (25) | +3:23 | Katri Lindeqvist | 9:42 | ||
40 | Eksjö SOK (29) | +3:25 | Olivia Kollberg | 10:00 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +3:27 | Sara Wurmli | 10:54 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (43) | +3:28 | Miina Kanko | 10:10 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (199) | +3:29 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | 10:01 | ||
44 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +3:33 | Laura Pajunen | 11:02 | ||
45 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (182) | +3:41 | Laura Lakanen | 10:08 | ||
46 | NTNUI 3 (82) | +3:43 | Sofie Aarnes | 10:17 | ||
47 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (46) | +3:45 | Eva Elfving | 11:06 | ||
48 | Lillehammer (430) | +3:46 | Annika Zell | 12:01 | ||
49 | Dalaportens OL (101) | +3:51 | Lisa Silvemark | 10:09 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (131) | +3:52 | Susanna Tervo | 10:12 | ||
51 | Rasti-Lukko (69) | +3:59 | Silja Annila | 10:25 | ||
52 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +3:59 | Matleena Mannelin | 10:27 | ||
53 | Kongsberg OL 2 (252) | +4:00 | Ula Morawska | 10:29 | ||
54 | Leppävaaran Sisu (368) | +4:01 | Malena Lahtimies | 10:38 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (73) | +4:08 | Emmi Mähönen | 10:21 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (79) | +4:08 | Heidi A. Stokseth | 11:26 | ||
57 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +4:09 | Tiia Miettinen | 10:46 | ||
58 | Lynx (12) | +4:13 | Sara Karvonen | 10:51 | ||
59 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +4:18 | Emma Silvennoinen | 11:07 | ||
60 | Asikkalan Raikas (21) | +4:22 | Hanna Niemi | 12:01 | ||
61 | Närpes OK (99) | +4:23 | Annelie Haka | 12:12 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK (33) | +4:26 | Isabelle Feer | 9:21 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (582) | +4:26 | Sanna Säijälä | 12:18 | ||
64 | Hagaby GoIF (23) | +4:27 | Kristyna Kovarova | 11:00 | ||
65 | Västerås SOK (93) | +4:27 | Anna Thomasdotter | 11:06 | ||
66 | Pargas IF (41) | +4:30 | Frida Lönnberg | 11:08 | ||
67 | OK Rodhen (57) | +4:32 | Elin Sjölander | 12:46 | ||
68 | Gävle OK (209) | +4:33 | Elisabet Enmark | 12:09 | ||
69 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (340) | +4:35 | Anna Moilanen | 11:20 | ||
70 | OK Pan Århus (95) | +4:42 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 11:20 | ||
71 | Kyrös-Rasti (151) | +4:50 | Hanna Niinimäki | 11:39 | ||
72 | Konnerud IL (9) | +4:57 | Therese Haare | 9:38 | ||
73 | MS Parma (32) | +4:58 | Sanna Heinonen | 9:46 | ||
74 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +5:03 | Lina Persson | 10:25 | ||
75 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +5:24 | Magdalena Olsson | 9:23 | ||
76 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (231) | +5:32 | Zuzana Macuchova | 10:15 | ||
77 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +5:35 | Katja Vanhalakka | 10:32 | ||
78 | Linköpings OK (96) | +5:39 | Amy Rankka | 9:54 | ||
79 | Rasti-Kurikka (146) | +5:39 | Kati Fränti | 10:42 | ||
80 | Wing OK (34) | +5:40 | Pavla Udrzalöva | 12:10 | ||
81 | SK Saue Tammed (70) | +5:41 | Edith Madalik | 12:29 | ||
82 | Nyköpings OK (222) | +5:43 | Ek Marika Nylund | 10:47 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +5:44 | Mirka Haataja | 10:38 | ||
84 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (163) | +5:45 | Tiia Grönholm | 12:41 | ||
85 | Catalonia Team (100) | +5:49 | Annabel Valledor | 10:50 | ||
86 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (244) | +5:49 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 11:31 | ||
87 | Hiiltonaiset (110) | +5:50 | Mervi Ketola | 11:10 | ||
88 | OK Kåre (51) | +5:51 | Matilda Andersson | 9:45 | ||
89 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345) | +5:58 | Jo Stevenson | 10:32 | ||
90 | Sundsvalls OK (98) | +6:03 | Elin Vedin | 11:22 | ||
91 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (147) | +6:05 | Marta Ulvensöen | 11:44 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +6:07 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 11:22 | ||
93 | IFK Umeå (111) | +6:09 | Anna Lampinen | 11:00 | ||
94 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +6:10 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 10:09 | ||
95 | Delta 3 (227) | +6:10 | Elina Virekunnas | 10:47 | ||
96 | Ås-UMB orientering (64) | +6:14 | Kvale Tonje Granne | 9:49 | ||
97 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +6:14 | Elin Björkman | 12:17 | ||
98 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (84) | +6:15 | Christina Smedberg | 12:49 | ||
99 | Tullinge SK 2 (97) | +6:22 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 10:55 | ||
100 | Ulricehamns OK (2) | +6:29 | Maja Alm | 9:17 | ||
101 | Koovee (20) | +6:30 | Liisa Anttila | 13:52 | ||
102 | Konnerud IL 2 (205) | +6:32 | Synne Baklid | 12:08 | ||
103 | Nässjö OK (261) | +6:35 | Erika Hugoson | 11:30 | ||
104 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967) | +6:37 | Pernilla Petersson | 11:18 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54) | +6:40 | Bernadett Kelemen | 10:29 | ||
106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (94) | +6:46 | Minna Truhponen | 11:33 | ||
107 | Ärla IF (228) | +6:47 | Emma Andersson | 11:46 | ||
108 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (272) | +6:49 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 11:54 | ||
109 | Suunta-Sepot (121) | +6:51 | Jenny Sariluoto | 11:40 | ||
110 | Rastikarhut (16) | +6:52 | Anu Kopra | 9:51 | ||
111 | Pihkaniskat (71) | +6:52 | Niina Hulkkonen | 10:09 | ||
112 | Rastivarsat (67) | +6:54 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 10:44 | ||
113 | NTNUI 4 (366) | +6:57 | Martine Åsteböl | 11:07 | ||
114 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +7:00 | Natalia Paladieva | 14:04 | ||
115 | Delta 2 (75) | +7:01 | Anna Närhi | 10:24 | ||
116 | Ainot (220) | +7:04 | Tiira Hannele | 11:28 | ||
117 | Delta 4 (158) | +7:31 | Heli Noponen | 12:08 | ||
118 | Lynx 2 (119) | +7:42 | Meri Vihavainen | 10:22 | ||
119 | Tullinge SK 3 (124) | +7:53 | Josefin Persson | 10:49 | ||
120 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (48) | +7:57 | Lene Godager | 10:56 | ||
121 | OK Södertörn (78) | +8:00 | Helena Markstedt | 10:31 | ||
122 | OK Kåre 2 (246) | +8:01 | Amelie Ekström | 11:59 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren 2 (315) | +8:10 | Nathalie Rygh | 10:56 | ||
124 | Gotland (258) | +8:14 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 11:36 | ||
125 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (139) | +8:15 | Erja Jokinen | 11:01 | ||
126 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +8:16 | Frida Gustafsson | 11:14 | ||
127 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +8:17 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 11:37 | ||
128 | Nydalens SK (26) | +8:18 | Ingvild Svarstad | 10:39 | ||
129 | Nord West (276) | +8:19 | Zlata Malysheva | 10:49 | ||
130 | OK Hällen (24) | +8:20 | Johanna Svensson | 9:45 | ||
131 | OK Orient 2 (174) | +8:22 | Jeanette Aumo | 11:49 | ||
132 | OK Raseborg (144) | +8:24 | Monica Boström | 11:05 | ||
133 | Hyvinkään Rasti (74) | +8:25 | Katja Kyckling | 10:49 | ||
134 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +8:27 | Kristin Jacobson | 11:14 | ||
135 | SK Vuoksi (112) | +8:27 | Marja Tonder | 11:29 | ||
136 | OK Orient (145) | +8:30 | Charlotta Linnaila | 11:36 | ||
137 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (771) | +8:32 | Anna Tarandi | 11:54 | ||
138 | Nybro OK (278) | +8:34 | Julia Lundquist | 11:59 | ||
139 | Keuruun Kisailijat (116) | +8:35 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 11:05 | ||
140 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (127) | +8:37 | Johanna Kriikkula | 11:16 | ||
141 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (192) | +8:39 | Anna Haataja | 10:55 | ||
142 | OK Dacke (279) | +8:41 | Maja Pettersson | 11:59 | ||
143 | OZONS OK 3 (812) | +8:42 | Ilze Zagare | 13:54 | ||
144 | Varegg IL 2 (700) | +8:43 | Tone Aamli Sundtjönn | 10:42 | ||
145 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (508) | +8:43 | Hanna Väätäinen | 11:16 | ||
146 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +8:44 | Marjo Liikanen | 10:39 | ||
147 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (451) | +8:45 | Niina Laivanen | 11:45 | ||
148 | OK Botnia (193) | +8:49 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 10:59 | ||
149 | OK West (583) | +8:51 | Merje Hansen | 12:18 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 2 (102) | +8:55 | Laura Palm | 10:20 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 3 (218) | +8:58 | Niina Papinsaari | 10:43 | ||
152 | IF Femman (88) | +9:00 | Pernilla Tunis | 10:38 | ||
153 | OK Linne 3 (394) | +9:00 | Klara Alm | 11:44 | ||
154 | OK Ravinen (89) | +9:01 | Annie Forsberg | 10:36 | ||
155 | Koovee 5 (306) | +9:03 | Katja Schule | 13:56 | ||
156 | Northern Wind 2 (240) | +9:06 | Alla Gusak | 11:39 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (253) | +9:06 | Katja Heinjoki | 11:45 | ||
158 | Keravan Urheilijat (153) | +9:09 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 11:25 | ||
159 | MS Parma 5 (280) | +9:11 | Heli Heikkilä | 11:29 | ||
160 | OK EI (1054) | +9:12 | Salla Saarijärvi | 11:44 | ||
161 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (243) | +9:13 | Salla Hirvonen | 11:51 | ||
162 | Leksands OK 2 (123) | +9:18 | Marie-louise Kaipe | 11:46 | ||
163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +9:21 | Hanna Raitanen | 16:02 | ||
164 | Koovee 4 (150) | +9:22 | Mia Taini | 12:00 | ||
165 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (319) | +9:22 | Henna-Riikka Riikola | 12:42 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +9:33 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 10:28 | ||
167 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (187) | +9:35 | Satu Heittola | 12:20 | ||
168 | Malungs OKFalköpings AIK (509) | +9:37 | Malin Dahlberg | 13:31 | ||
169 | Ulvilan Ura (431) | +9:42 | Iida Heinonen | 16:59 | ||
170 | OK Botnia 2 (301) | +9:43 | Anneli Lövsund | 12:25 | ||
171 | Lappeen Riento 2 (154) | +9:50 | Anniina Tuosa | 11:18 | ||
172 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (432) | +9:52 | Anna Lundgren | 11:30 | ||
173 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330) | +9:54 | Mari Seppänen | 11:54 | ||
174 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (183) | +9:57 | Johanna Viilo | 12:13 | ||
175 | Northern Wind (65) | +9:57 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 11:21 | ||
176 | Hiisirasti 2 (122) | +10:01 | Katja Sundell | 11:11 | ||
177 | Klyftamo (190) | +10:01 | Veronica Sjödin | 12:09 | ||
178 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (202) | +10:02 | Hilde Rosenvold | 12:56 | ||
179 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (318) | +10:04 | Emmi Haavisto | 11:19 | ||
180 | KR Venlat -92 4 (117) | +10:11 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 12:20 | ||
181 | Kangasala SK 9 (859) | +10:13 | Riitta Ternola | 12:42 | ||
182 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (570) | +10:14 | Vaulina Anna | 12:11 | ||
183 | Skogspojkarnas OK (180) | +10:15 | Elin Håkansson | 10:43 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +10:17 | Astra Francke | 12:09 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266) | +10:21 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 10:59 | ||
186 | OK Ilves (129) | +10:26 | Britta Panker | 12:25 | ||
187 | Oriveden Ponnistus (308) | +10:27 | Suvi Pajunen | 11:16 | ||
188 | OK Tyr (66) | +10:31 | Malin Leandersson | 20:25 | ||
189 | OK Linne 4 (797) | +10:31 | Johanna Ragvald | 12:40 | ||
190 | Omega (134) | +10:33 | Maria Krylova | 12:02 | ||
191 | IL Tyrving (59) | +10:33 | Josephine Greiner | 11:30 | ||
192 | Steinkjer OK (196) | +10:37 | Norunn Kvistad Dengerud | 14:03 | ||
193 | Skåneslättens OL (186) | +10:43 | Lucie Weissova | 11:26 | ||
194 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (337) | +10:47 | Pinja Hietanen | 11:43 | ||
195 | Juuan Jänne (511) | +10:47 | Tiina Koponen | 15:00 | ||
196 | OK Vöru (225) | +10:50 | Erika Joonas | 12:36 | ||
197 | MS Parma 4 (264) | +10:50 | Sanna Laaksonen | 11:26 | ||
198 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +11:01 | Hanna Lehto | 11:37 | ||
199 | Lapin Veikot (386) | +11:03 | Milla Maijala | 10:50 | ||
200 | Pargas IF 2 (133) | +11:06 | Emma Lindroos | 11:41 |
All | Next 200 > |