< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Oppsal IF (249) | +11:20 | Kapperud Åshild | 10:46 | ||
202 | Hankasalmen Hanka (106) | +11:22 | Anna-Mari Heino | 13:03 | ||
203 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (389) | +11:23 | Helena Hakala | 11:18 | ||
204 | JOKA (241) | +11:26 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 12:12 | ||
205 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (208) | +11:27 | Jenna Lehto | 11:53 | ||
206 | Attunda OK 2 (558) | +11:35 | Ramona H-Järnving | 12:06 | ||
207 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (167) | +11:42 | Annika Carlberg | 13:38 | ||
208 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257) | +11:52 | Katri Leskelä | 11:32 | ||
209 | Lillomarka OL 2 (175) | +11:54 | Solveig Blindheim | 11:36 | ||
210 | Koovee 3 (118) | +11:57 | Amanda Uusitalo | 15:18 | ||
211 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +12:00 | Matleena Kukkonen | 12:35 | ||
212 | OK Purva Bridejs (120) | +12:20 | Agnese Utsule | 12:11 | ||
213 | OK Denseln 3 (291) | +12:23 | Heidi Berggren | 10:30 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (649) | +12:44 | Elisa Latvasto | 13:17 | ||
215 | OK Gulfstream (184) | +12:58 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 12:43 | ||
216 | Vimmerby OK (217) | +12:58 | Eva Adolfsson | 12:44 | ||
217 | Sandefjord OK (194) | +13:03 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 11:36 | ||
218 | Porsgrunn OL (105) | +13:05 | Marie Styrvold | 13:56 | ||
219 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (77) | +13:08 | Karin Lundberg | 11:08 | ||
220 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (114) | +13:11 | Reetta Juvonen | 11:22 | ||
221 | Frol IL 2 (348) | +13:12 | Sara Profors | 11:08 | ||
222 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (181) | +13:13 | Lubov Kutsenina | 10:54 | ||
223 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (210) | +13:15 | Laura Sinisalo | 11:23 | ||
224 | Liperin Taimi (841) | +13:18 | Tarja Klemetti | 13:52 | ||
225 | OK Roslagen (496) | +13:19 | Ahlgren Samantha | 11:32 | ||
226 | Delta 5 (322) | +13:20 | Pirita Orkola | 10:51 | ||
227 | Nash Klub (277) | +13:21 | Tatyana Kuznetsova | 11:10 | ||
228 | SK Vuoksi 3 (492) | +13:23 | Mari Tonder | 11:42 | ||
229 | Paimion Rasti 3 (86) | +13:24 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 11:38 | ||
230 | Navi (195) | +13:25 | Leena Kurri | 11:51 | ||
231 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309) | +13:27 | Lilia Emaldinova | 11:03 | ||
232 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (439) | +13:30 | Marie Boehm | 11:40 | ||
233 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (108) | +13:33 | Mirja Matilainen | 14:01 | ||
234 | OK Klemmingen (438) | +14:01 | Järpling Ebba Jansson | 14:04 | ||
235 | Finspångs SOK (229) | +14:27 | Sofia Aldn | 11:49 | ||
236 | Turun Metsänkävijät (311) | +14:28 | Eija Sulavuori | 15:20 | ||
237 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +14:30 | Maria Espo | 11:48 | ||
238 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (273) | +14:34 | Roosa Pekkalin | 16:07 | ||
239 | Järla IF OK 2 (215) | +14:36 | Klara Hall | 12:19 | ||
240 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (307) | +14:36 | Tuija Timonen | 12:25 | ||
241 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (512) | +14:38 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 12:23 | ||
242 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (970) | +14:39 | Sara Niemi | 12:41 | ||
243 | Rastikarhut 2 (350) | +14:40 | Lotta Sandroos | 12:02 | ||
244 | OZONS OK (239) | +14:46 | Lienite Lice | 11:55 | ||
245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +14:47 | Kristiina Lampinen | 12:11 | ||
246 | Mona OK (238) | +14:48 | Agnese Baronina | 12:21 | ||
247 | Tullinge SK 4 (213) | +14:50 | Elin Sundqvist | 12:05 | ||
248 | IK Kronan (191) | +14:51 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 11:14 | ||
249 | Katrineholms OK (457) | +14:51 | Anna Löwegren | 12:12 | ||
250 | Rastikarhut 4 (237) | +14:52 | Anu Imberg | 12:43 | ||
251 | Helsingborgs SOK (185) | +14:54 | Elida Ottmer | 11:19 | ||
252 | Attunda OK (310) | +14:54 | Laura DAngelo | 12:02 | ||
253 | Tullinge SK (18) | +14:56 | Emeli Pettersson | 10:00 | ||
254 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (359) | +14:56 | Anniina Simonen | 12:31 | ||
255 | IK Auseklis (148) | +14:58 | Jana Lepiksone | 13:31 | ||
256 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (316) | +14:59 | Jonna Lindstedt | 11:55 | ||
257 | Raumar OL (441) | +15:01 | Håversen Marie Hammer | 10:59 | ||
258 | OK77 (159) | +15:06 | Carola Ray | 12:36 | ||
259 | Neidot Itkosen (325) | +15:06 | Siiri Itkonen | 14:51 | ||
260 | Lillomarka OL 3 (1078) | +15:07 | Krista Mihailova | 11:16 | ||
261 | Närpes OK 2 (320) | +15:08 | Carina Leppävuori | 12:40 | ||
262 | Delta 6 (531) | +15:09 | Virpi Roine | 11:41 | ||
263 | Leksands OK 3 (951) | +15:11 | Linda Lindkvist | 10:03 | ||
264 | Centrum OK Stockholm (178) | +15:13 | Elina Johnsson | 10:42 | ||
265 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (288) | +15:13 | Viivi Valkonen | 11:36 | ||
266 | Norbergs OK (176) | +15:16 | Emelie Moberg | 12:00 | ||
267 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (61) | +15:21 | Carina Johansson | 16:07 | ||
268 | Lytkarino (377) | +15:21 | Anna Burlinova | 12:34 | ||
269 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (371) | +15:26 | Linda Junnikkala | 12:35 | ||
270 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (270) | +15:33 | Kati Aalto | 12:28 | ||
271 | MS Parma 7 (541) | +15:34 | Liisa Veijalainen | 15:59 | ||
272 | Lynx 5 (396) | +15:35 | Laura Kolehmainen | 12:14 | ||
273 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (338) | +15:36 | Anu Valkonen | 12:11 | ||
274 | Rastivarsat 2 (323) | +15:37 | Siiri Lepola | 11:37 | ||
275 | Linköpings OK 2 (140) | +15:42 | Juli Modiga Tjärnström | 12:07 | ||
276 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (524) | +15:53 | Maria Kontoniemi | 13:35 | ||
277 | Lynx 4 (293) | +15:54 | Virpi Tilli | 12:03 | ||
278 | Skattkärrs IF (365) | +15:58 | Anna Lundquist | 18:43 | ||
279 | Espoon Suunta 2 (137) | +16:01 | Annukka Galkin | 12:30 | ||
280 | Rasti-Pielinen (405) | +16:07 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 14:35 | ||
281 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (455) | +16:09 | Vera Österman | 14:17 | ||
282 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +16:10 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 12:06 | ||
283 | Kauhajoen Karhu (388) | +16:16 | Veera Mäkitalo | 16:10 | ||
284 | Valkeakosken Haka (126) | +16:23 | Tiia Tallila | 10:33 | ||
285 | Lynx 3 (155) | +16:23 | Laura Mänkärlä | 11:53 | ||
286 | Espoon Suunta 6 (494) | +16:28 | Laura Hakulinen | 13:02 | ||
287 | MS Parma 6 (263) | +16:29 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 13:39 | ||
288 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (296) | +16:30 | Marja Penttilä | 12:50 | ||
289 | OK Nackhe/Falkenbergs OK (245) | +16:31 | Linnea Johnsson | 11:54 | ||
290 | Olavin Rasti 2 (362) | +16:34 | Virpi Behm | 13:46 | ||
291 | IK Falken (303) | +16:45 | Yvonne Backman | 13:50 | ||
292 | Nord West 3 (692) | +16:46 | Olesia Mospan | 15:57 | ||
293 | Raisu Lumous 2 (892) | +16:48 | Teija Launis | 20:07 | ||
294 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (300) | +17:00 | Leena Harju | 13:33 | ||
295 | GNEIST (172) | +17:04 | Ingrid Sandvoll | 13:17 | ||
296 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +17:08 | Leena Mutka | 12:54 | ||
297 | IF Femman 2 (393) | +17:09 | Elin Nylund | 12:15 | ||
298 | Kuzmolovo 110 (422) | +17:09 | Alexandra Barkalova | 14:03 | ||
299 | OK Nolaskogsarna (173) | +17:14 | Stina Magnusson | 14:11 | ||
300 | IF Brahe (203) | +17:15 | Elina Varinen | 11:52 | ||
301 | Järla IF OK 3 (559) | +17:19 | Barbara Malisova | 12:31 | ||
302 | Nord West 2 (504) | +17:21 | Liubov Sergeeva | 13:08 | ||
303 | Briksnis 2 (740) | +17:25 | Evija Meirane | 14:45 | ||
304 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +17:27 | Lahja Piiroinen | 14:56 | ||
305 | Kangasala SK 4 (226) | +17:51 | Tiina Äijälä | 11:55 | ||
306 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (453) | +17:58 | Elina Alvoittu | 12:37 | ||
307 | Vetelin Urheilijat (751) | +18:00 | Tanja Rannila | 13:32 | ||
308 | Rastiketut (219) | +18:01 | Kati Rantoja | 15:07 | ||
309 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (85) | +18:03 | Marika Suominen | 16:04 | ||
310 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (321) | +18:05 | Saara Juvonen | 14:33 | ||
311 | RAE ROK (373) | +18:06 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 13:12 | ||
312 | SK- Mikä Koodi (347) | +18:06 | Sirpa Sipe Riikola | 14:27 | ||
313 | OK Södertörn 2 (981) | +18:09 | Louise Klingstedt | 12:15 | ||
314 | Sienestäjät (289) | +18:11 | Susanna Valkonen | 12:28 | ||
315 | Jalasjärven Jalas (251) | +18:12 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 15:31 | ||
316 | Pihkaniskat 3 (235) | +18:16 | Jaana Eronen | 12:44 | ||
317 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (236) | +18:19 | Sirpa Lusa | 13:14 | ||
318 | Navi 2 (505) | +18:19 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 12:40 | ||
319 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +18:21 | Mervi Nivukoski | 18:00 | ||
320 | OK77 2 (247) | +18:22 | Miina Ruokolainen | 13:33 | ||
321 | Pargas IF 3 (317) | +18:24 | Sofia Penger | 14:37 | ||
322 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (483) | +18:26 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 13:49 | ||
323 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (374) | +18:27 | Ieva Ozolina | 14:20 | ||
324 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (916) | +18:27 | Frida Ingelsson | 16:27 | ||
325 | Kangasala SK 8 (113) | +18:29 | Tuire Amaral | 15:41 | ||
326 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (796) | +18:29 | Katya Tyuleneva | 14:04 | ||
327 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (387) | +18:30 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 13:31 | ||
328 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (401) | +18:31 | Agneta Boxström | 16:13 | ||
329 | OK Tyr 2 (832) | +18:31 | Jessica Levin | 13:59 | ||
330 | Rasti-Jussit (157) | +18:32 | Annukka Latvala | 12:58 | ||
331 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +18:35 | Sanna Sairanen | 13:19 | ||
332 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (634) | +18:38 | Katri Louhi | 14:35 | ||
333 | Raisu Lumous (429) | +18:43 | Aleksandra Schetchikova | 16:47 | ||
334 | OK Raseborg 2 (370) | +18:45 | Linda Danskanen | 13:16 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (201) | +18:47 | Meri Huhtanen | 14:48 | ||
336 | Tullinge SK 5 (829) | +18:54 | Cecilia Imark | 14:38 | ||
337 | Paimion Rasti 4 (188) | +18:55 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 12:35 | ||
338 | OK Enen (414) | +18:57 | Anna Westerlund | 13:13 | ||
339 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (580) | +18:58 | Janina Koschin | 16:29 | ||
340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (58) | +19:03 | Heidi Arjamaa | 14:04 | ||
341 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +19:04 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 14:29 | ||
342 | Lappeen Riento 3 (437) | +19:06 | Marjo Maijanen | 15:23 | ||
343 | OK Orient 3 (571) | +19:07 | Nuppu Lamminpää | 18:39 | ||
344 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (824) | +19:08 | Marika Janka | 13:51 | ||
345 | Muurlan Vihuri (262) | +19:09 | Seija Rantasaari | 16:44 | ||
346 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (777) | +19:10 | Marjut Lintunen | 15:15 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (204) | +19:11 | Tiina Kainulainen | 12:42 | ||
348 | MSU (285) | +19:13 | Yanina Roschina | 15:54 | ||
349 | Eksjö SOK 2 (169) | +19:14 | 18:48 | |||
350 | Hanhi Design (999) | +19:16 | Mervi Kolehmainen | 12:25 | ||
351 | Saarijärven Pullistus (391) | +19:17 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 13:53 | ||
352 | Yarkiy Mir (136) | +19:18 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 12:06 | ||
353 | Solf IK 2 (648) | +19:19 | Rosemaj Friman | 21:34 | ||
354 | Kristiansand OK 2 (861) | +19:20 | Una Glende Janson | 13:16 | ||
355 | Juventa (171) | +19:21 | Olga Baranenko | 16:25 | ||
356 | RasTiimi (216) | +19:23 | Katariina Tiitto | 12:31 | ||
357 | Östmarka OK (625) | +19:30 | Anne Margrete Hammer | 17:35 | ||
358 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1074) | +19:30 | Kirre Palmi | 13:51 | ||
359 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1081) | +19:34 | Kaisa Lahti | 14:23 | ||
360 | Arboga OK (498) | +19:43 | Evgenyia Chupina | 24:39 | ||
361 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (527) | +19:51 | Anna Sinisalo | 16:23 | ||
362 | Savon Rasti (259) | +19:54 | Iida Hämäläinen | 16:29 | ||
363 | Laitasaaren Veto (234) | +19:55 | Jenni Rahko | 13:11 | ||
364 | IK Auseklis 2 (525) | +20:01 | Jolanta Bura | 13:31 | ||
365 | Oulaisten Huima (579) | +20:02 | Katja Matkaselkä | 15:04 | ||
366 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (415) | +20:07 | Tuula Sani | 13:46 | ||
367 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (586) | +20:09 | S Vepsäläinen-Poutiainen | 18:05 | ||
368 | Suonenjoen Vasama (724) | +20:14 | Anna-Maija Saarinen | 17:36 | ||
369 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (520) | +20:18 | Tanja Nyholm | 18:47 | ||
370 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (484) | +20:19 | Merja Hakala | 14:09 | ||
371 | Delta 11 (782) | +20:21 | Päivi Pajusto | 18:35 | ||
372 | Someron Esa (619) | +20:24 | Kirsi Karvonen | 15:00 | ||
373 | Ringerike OL (80) | +20:25 | Kristine Grönlund | 13:59 | ||
374 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (684) | +20:31 | Saina Pöyhönen | 11:41 | ||
375 | Rastivarsat 3 (379) | +20:32 | Anneli Laine | 13:16 | ||
376 | Espoon Suunta 4 (312) | +20:38 | Mirja Linjama | 14:01 | ||
377 | OK Öst Birkeröd (302) | +20:42 | Pernille Brunst Jacobsen | 12:15 | ||
378 | Vyborg-orientir (646) | +20:44 | Elena Junila | 16:51 | ||
379 | NTNUI 5 (538) | +20:47 | Hovi Silje Borge | 15:03 | ||
380 | Rasti 88 (665) | +20:50 | Maarit Makkonen | 12:39 | ||
381 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (487) | +20:52 | Marjatta Uusikartano | 15:11 | ||
382 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (161) | +20:57 | Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | 13:30 | ||
383 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (499) | +21:03 | Merle Peterson | 15:57 | ||
384 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (930) | +21:05 | Suvi Laitinen | 14:44 | ||
385 | Suomusjärven Sisu (254) | +21:12 | Tiina Kerkola | 11:55 | ||
386 | Saint-Petersburg 2 (683) | +21:15 | Ekaterina Stepanyants | 16:13 | ||
387 | Lapin Sudet (470) | +21:16 | Pirjo Väänänen | 15:36 | ||
388 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (502) | +21:20 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 14:03 | ||
389 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (953) | +21:21 | Marja Humalamäki | 15:55 | ||
390 | SK Hanksu 2002 (1056) | +21:24 | Niina Taimisto | 16:36 | ||
391 | Posion Pyrintö (335) | +21:28 | Saara Soudunsaari | 15:43 | ||
392 | Perhon Kiri (433) | +21:32 | Eliisa Lindholm | 14:53 | ||
393 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (274) | +21:36 | Tiia Pitkänen | 15:08 | ||
394 | Pellon Ponsi (354) | +21:39 | Aino Vuopio | 13:49 | ||
395 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (427) | +21:40 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 12:43 | ||
396 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (376) | +21:44 | Minna Närhi | 14:29 | ||
397 | Rastiketut 3 (785) | +21:45 | Sirpa Leinonen | 17:56 | ||
398 | Kaakon Rasti (491) | +21:48 | Tiina Niinisaari | 13:55 | ||
399 | Joutsenon Kullervo (543) | +21:49 | Taija Myllärinen | 14:00 | ||
400 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (615) | +21:49 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 12:44 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |