< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1074) | +58:45 | Katja Rauhala | 46:14 | ||
402 | RasTiimi 2 (510) | +58:48 | Henna Autio | 42:15 | ||
403 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (502) | +58:50 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 46:28 | ||
404 | OK Kapa 2 (447) | +58:52 | Arija Sinke | 42:34 | ||
405 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (376) | +59:17 | Suvi Manninen | 49:10 | ||
406 | Kaakon Rasti (491) | +59:19 | Niina Tasa | 51:54 | ||
407 | Pihkaniskat 4 (456) | +59:20 | Kaija Heinonen | 48:27 | ||
408 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (464) | +59:24 | Heli Vainio-Korhonen | 42:02 | ||
409 | NTNUI 5 (538) | +1:00:00 | Marit Kure | 51:42 | ||
410 | Nash Klub (277) | +1:00:14 | Tatyana Tkachuk | 52:28 | ||
411 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (522) | +1:00:15 | Emilia Laitinen | 49:14 | ||
412 | Raisu Lumous (429) | +1:00:17 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 44:05 | ||
413 | Epilän Esa (344) | +1:00:18 | Merja Toivonen | 42:59 | ||
414 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (678) | +1:00:21 | Mirja Pasi | 43:00 | ||
415 | Espoon Suunta 6 (494) | +1:00:23 | Elfriede Kjellberg | 52:56 | ||
416 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (342) | +1:00:25 | Maija Tuumi | 42:15 | ||
417 | Someron Esa 3 (900) | +1:00:26 | Leena Virolainen | 42:30 | ||
418 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (514) | +1:00:28 | Olga Kuprienko | 49:23 | ||
419 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (499) | +1:00:31 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 45:58 | ||
420 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (395) | +1:00:33 | Laura Huhta | 46:57 | ||
421 | Joutsenon Kullervo (543) | +1:00:34 | Helena Heinola | 59:02 | ||
422 | Snättringe SK (268) | +1:00:36 | Katrin Svanberg | 45:40 | ||
423 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (443) | +1:00:49 | Kirsi Renvall | 47:27 | ||
424 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (512) | +1:00:50 | Emmi Virtanen | 53:24 | ||
425 | Östmarka OK (625) | +1:01:01 | Torild Jörgensen | 54:16 | ||
426 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (450) | +1:01:03 | Katri Mäkinen | 52:31 | ||
427 | Kristiansand OK 2 (861) | +1:01:05 | Ida Marie Olsen | 58:44 | ||
428 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (953) | +1:01:07 | Hannele Sivn | 43:15 | ||
429 | OK77 3 (331) | +1:01:08 | Saila Korento | 44:46 | ||
430 | Espoon Suunta 8 (690) | +1:01:12 | Hanna Kahanpää | 45:58 | ||
431 | Rasti-Pielinen (405) | +1:01:16 | E Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 52:28 | ||
432 | Perhon Kiri (433) | +1:01:19 | Anne Pannula | 53:26 | ||
433 | Lauttakylän Luja (115) | +1:01:24 | Helena Kouttu | 48:06 | ||
434 | Halsuan Toivo (224) | +1:01:40 | Terttu Kujala | 40:54 | ||
435 | Azimut (378) | +1:01:52 | Olga Pozhidaeva | 48:43 | ||
436 | Lynx 5 (396) | +1:01:54 | Lina Monten | 56:05 | ||
437 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +1:02:15 | Katarii Pyökäri-Hänninen | 40:57 | ||
438 | Someron Esa (619) | +1:02:19 | Anna Kankare | 52:23 | ||
439 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (819) | +1:02:25 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 56:05 | ||
440 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (469) | +1:02:32 | Marianne Eskola | 46:55 | ||
441 | SK Hanksu 2002 (1056) | +1:02:34 | Tiia Hakio | 55:13 | ||
442 | Navi 3 (489) | +1:02:37 | Juuli Ollikainen | 51:56 | ||
443 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (520) | +1:02:42 | Kate Rantala | 54:49 | ||
444 | Rastiketut 3 (785) | +1:02:49 | Tanja Mäntylä | 44:11 | ||
445 | Kongsberg OL 3 (747) | +1:02:50 | Anne Line Sögård | 49:48 | ||
446 | Liperin Taimi (841) | +1:02:52 | Mervi Nissinen | 48:04 | ||
447 | Team Ventus (539) | +1:02:54 | Sirpa Keränen | 40:42 | ||
448 | Tullinge SK 6 (925) | +1:02:57 | Matilda Thorsson | 38:44 | ||
449 | Kangasala SK 9 (859) | +1:03:00 | Virva Paasikivi | 1:11:00 | ||
450 | MSU (285) | +1:03:02 | Tatiana Ryazanskaya | 50:30 | ||
451 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (455) | +1:03:02 | Anna-Erika Korpi | 51:04 | ||
452 | Kangasala SK 5 (503) | +1:03:02 | Katariina Kannus | 40:24 | ||
453 | Akilles OK (860) | +1:03:04 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 49:40 | ||
454 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (326) | +1:03:06 | Marianne Touru | 45:00 | ||
455 | IL Tyrving 4 (595) | +1:03:08 | Siri Holmboe | 46:22 | ||
456 | Rastivarsat 4 (631) | +1:03:12 | Kaija Dahlman | 53:26 | ||
457 | Kärsämäen Kataja (704) | +1:03:14 | Riina Madetoja | 45:37 | ||
458 | MS Parma 7 (541) | +1:03:19 | Sinikka Taimisto | 58:01 | ||
459 | OK West 2 (770) | +1:04:07 | Kaire Vinkel | 39:48 | ||
460 | OK Kolmården 3 (424) | +1:04:29 | EvaLena Ericson | 41:41 | ||
461 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (718) | +1:04:31 | Eerika Rantala | 52:29 | ||
462 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (448) | +1:04:35 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 48:22 | ||
463 | Rastikarhut 3 (578) | +1:04:43 | Milla Lötjönen | 50:31 | ||
464 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (593) | +1:04:47 | Erja Rahkola | 42:35 | ||
465 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (548) | +1:04:49 | Susanna Suokko | 42:10 | ||
466 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (346) | +1:04:51 | Tuija Raitanen | 47:50 | ||
467 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (463) | +1:05:12 | Susanna Nurminen | 45:25 | ||
468 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (517) | +1:05:12 | Sini Mattila | 47:48 | ||
469 | OK Denseln 2 (343) | +1:05:15 | Emma Ericsson | 46:05 | ||
470 | Solf IK (611) | +1:05:16 | Linda Svahn | 48:54 | ||
471 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (553) | +1:05:18 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 41:59 | ||
472 | Siikaisten Sisu (461) | +1:05:20 | Hanna Peltomäki | 43:57 | ||
473 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +1:05:22 | Tuija Olli | 51:08 | ||
474 | Nostars (618) | +1:05:37 | Merja Huikko | 46:45 | ||
475 | SK Mercury (403) | +1:05:40 | Heidi Prits | 52:45 | ||
476 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (507) | +1:05:55 | Outi Lahtinen | 53:20 | ||
477 | Kymin Suunnistajat 9 (617) | +1:05:59 | Anni Vuorinen | 47:48 | ||
478 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +1:06:06 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:00:23 | ||
479 | Huhta (375) | +1:06:26 | Saara Huhta | 40:58 | ||
480 | Paimion Rasti 6 (165) | +1:06:29 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 49:57 | ||
481 | Rasti E4 (381) | +1:06:33 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 1:01:38 | ||
482 | Harha-askel (454) | +1:06:38 | Sini Veuro | 49:28 | ||
483 | Vesaisen Pojat (818) | +1:06:46 | Anni-Elina Säävälä | 48:17 | ||
484 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1020) | +1:06:47 | Teija Varis | 41:00 | ||
485 | OK Södertörn 3 (628) | +1:06:49 | Christina Granath | 46:09 | ||
486 | Alatornion Pirkat (380) | +1:07:00 | Tuula Aho | 38:21 | ||
487 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (506) | +1:07:02 | Airi Kattelus | 47:21 | ||
488 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (800) | +1:07:03 | Iida Lahtela | 45:42 | ||
489 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (575) | +1:07:05 | Carina Nyberg | 45:29 | ||
490 | Vesta (214) | +1:07:21 | Irina Skvortsova | 52:31 | ||
491 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (930) | +1:07:21 | Annukka Liikanen | 53:34 | ||
492 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (287) | +1:07:26 | Hannele Sjöblom | 45:06 | ||
493 | Mile-Sport (233) | +1:07:32 | Natalia Vavilova | 41:54 | ||
494 | Hauhon Sisu (286) | +1:07:37 | Jessika Rolig | 37:10 | ||
495 | Ringerike OL (80) | +1:07:40 | Tine Elisa Kjemperud | 49:59 | ||
496 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +1:07:44 | Aino Suomaa | 1:06:17 | ||
497 | Suunnaton Into (709) | +1:07:44 | Katri Mattila | 41:36 | ||
498 | Maarian Mahti (409) | +1:07:53 | Sari Kontio | 50:11 | ||
499 | Vakka-Rasti (495) | +1:07:55 | Helena Raula | 47:11 | ||
500 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (629) | +1:07:58 | Anne Korhonen | 1:00:41 | ||
501 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (408) | +1:08:01 | Henna Breilin | 55:41 | ||
502 | Liuhan paremmat puoliskot (1009) | +1:08:02 | Helena Liuha | 52:24 | ||
503 | OK Saldus (382) | +1:08:04 | Daina Gredzena | 49:22 | ||
504 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (516) | +1:08:08 | Pirjo Kainulainen | 45:57 | ||
505 | OK Raseborg 3 (467) | +1:08:13 | Salme Åsten | 49:39 | ||
506 | Nousiaisten Alku (419) | +1:08:18 | Sonja Eura | 48:50 | ||
507 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (873) | +1:08:29 | Anni Teittinen | 50:59 | ||
508 | OK77 4 (356) | +1:08:34 | Jenny Ray | 48:09 | ||
509 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (584) | +1:08:39 | Marjo Sivula | 42:20 | ||
510 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (202) | +1:08:49 | Lenka Westin | 1:11:31 | ||
511 | Ganddal IL (352) | +1:08:58 | Torill Brekken | 40:25 | ||
512 | Oulun Tarmo (597) | +1:09:05 | Tarja Jokikokko | 49:33 | ||
513 | OK Gulfstream 2 (250) | +1:09:07 | Dilya Habibullina | 53:22 | ||
514 | Omega 3 (905) | +1:09:25 | Elena Tikhonova | 45:56 | ||
515 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (627) | +1:09:32 | Hanna Kangas | 50:38 | ||
516 | Ripari96 (643) | +1:09:36 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 48:36 | ||
517 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (814) | +1:09:39 | Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | 58:41 | ||
518 | Inkeroisten Terho (423) | +1:09:47 | Sari Kivilaakso | 56:21 | ||
519 | Fana IL (207) | +1:09:51 | Anne Kjersti Daltveit | 56:06 | ||
520 | Kauhavan Wisa (299) | +1:09:53 | Sara Tuisku | 42:20 | ||
521 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (339) | +1:09:55 | Marie Öhman | 48:05 | ||
522 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (723) | +1:09:57 | Minna Savolainen | 48:37 | ||
523 | Rastihaukat (546) | +1:09:59 | Eeva Tanska | 44:41 | ||
524 | Koovee 7 (353) | +1:10:01 | Hanna-Katariina Jämsen | 44:14 | ||
525 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (349) | +1:10:15 | Sofie Söderholm | 57:30 | ||
526 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (459) | +1:10:17 | Nina Haikonen | 49:27 | ||
527 | IL Gular (156) | +1:10:22 | Marian Malde | 45:02 | ||
528 | Avesta OK (324) | +1:10:27 | Lovisa Östman | 41:54 | ||
529 | Juuan Jänne (511) | +1:10:31 | Ulla Gröhn | 1:04:33 | ||
530 | Nastolan Terä (421) | +1:10:32 | Arja Rantalainen | 58:24 | ||
531 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (592) | +1:10:36 | Mirkka Maisila | 42:09 | ||
532 | Delta 7 (364) | +1:10:56 | Irene Tikkala | 52:47 | ||
533 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (440) | +1:10:59 | Minttu Paunu | 43:04 | ||
534 | Hanhi Design (999) | +1:11:01 | Tanja Muranen | 1:10:50 | ||
535 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (713) | +1:11:04 | Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi | 48:55 | ||
536 | Karkki-Rasti (674) | +1:11:05 | Hilla Peromaa | 55:33 | ||
537 | Kuortaneen Kunto (565) | +1:11:08 | Fanni Stevander | 49:53 | ||
538 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (444) | +1:11:12 | Terhi Uotila | 52:32 | ||
539 | Siilin Rasti (281) | +1:11:14 | Marika Laine | 44:00 | ||
540 | Lappeen Riento 3 (437) | +1:11:19 | Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi | 54:58 | ||
541 | MS Parma 8 (341) | +1:11:21 | Hanna Laavainen | 58:39 | ||
542 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (858) | +1:11:35 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 53:46 | ||
543 | Rasti-Enkelit (523) | +1:11:42 | Anneli Bergström | 56:17 | ||
544 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (357) | +1:12:11 | Salli Kaalimaa | 50:17 | ||
545 | Olavin Rasti 3 (827) | +1:12:18 | Maija Huttunen | 47:31 | ||
546 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (744) | +1:12:43 | Minna Pikkarainen | 47:36 | ||
547 | Sahalahden Kunto (465) | +1:12:47 | Kati Rajala | 51:02 | ||
548 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (563) | +1:12:49 | Eliisa Leppävuori | 50:20 | ||
549 | YLEn Suunta (739) | +1:13:08 | Marjo Harju | 46:50 | ||
550 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (580) | +1:13:15 | Frida Reinikka | 58:20 | ||
551 | Aluksne (668) | +1:13:16 | Arija Bertuka | 1:00:57 | ||
552 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (351) | +1:13:46 | Kajsa Källerus | 56:39 | ||
553 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (92) | +1:13:48 | Aino Norrbacka | 55:57 | ||
554 | Lynx 6 (360) | +1:13:58 | Annukka Sukselainen | 43:52 | ||
555 | Iisu (717) | +1:14:27 | Tiia Välikangas | 50:33 | ||
556 | Haukiputaan Heitto (682) | +1:14:37 | Jaana Ervasti | 48:22 | ||
557 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (369) | +1:14:42 | Heta Niemi | 45:30 | ||
558 | OK Saldus 2 (779) | +1:14:57 | Ilze Berga | 49:14 | ||
559 | HeiaVenlat (1059) | +1:15:01 | Varpu Savolainen | 56:29 | ||
560 | Puolangan Ryhti (820) | +1:15:04 | Kaarina Köngäs | 46:45 | ||
561 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +1:15:05 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 53:25 | ||
562 | Tampereen Yritys (475) | +1:15:06 | Jenni Mäki | 59:58 | ||
563 | KSOP (1022) | +1:15:07 | Tuula Lehtoranta | 1:11:08 | ||
564 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (737) | +1:15:08 | Jaana Juntunen | 57:18 | ||
565 | Epilän Esa 2 (576) | +1:15:10 | Erja Mäkinen | 49:43 | ||
566 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +1:15:17 | Päivi Klemelä | 38:46 | ||
567 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (359) | +1:15:27 | Irja Lehikoinen | 1:08:53 | ||
568 | Espoon Suunta 9 (842) | +1:15:40 | Outi Markki | 58:18 | ||
569 | Likkojen Virkistysseura (1057) | +1:15:43 | Kristiina Burtsoff | 47:41 | ||
570 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (642) | +1:16:00 | Heidi Saarinen | 50:46 | ||
571 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (274) | +1:16:13 | Sofia Ervasti | 52:36 | ||
572 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (586) | +1:16:15 | Pia Jokinen | 1:02:07 | ||
573 | Turun Metsänkävijät (311) | +1:16:18 | Minna Jääskö | 1:11:05 | ||
574 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (768) | +1:16:21 | Virve Kujala | 54:41 | ||
575 | Suunta 2000 (720) | +1:16:27 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 54:45 | ||
576 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (640) | +1:16:33 | Päivi Kattelus | 51:33 | ||
577 | Sotkamon Jymy (298) | +1:16:34 | Marjo Pantti | 1:07:23 | ||
578 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (772) | +1:16:36 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 1:07:18 | ||
579 | SK Mercury 2 (530) | +1:16:37 | Monika Vehlmann | 40:23 | ||
580 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (460) | +1:16:51 | Henna Virkkala | 56:17 | ||
581 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (616) | +1:16:55 | Eija Kytömäki | 58:52 | ||
582 | Kymin Suunnistajat (609) | +1:16:57 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:04:36 | ||
583 | Salarasti (545) | +1:16:59 | Katja Sällinen | 48:57 | ||
584 | Ylivieskan Kuula (488) | +1:17:08 | Tuija Sipilä | 55:53 | ||
585 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (487) | +1:17:11 | Laura Vehanen | 59:29 | ||
586 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (695) | +1:17:15 | Arja Niskakangas | 51:44 | ||
587 | Konneveden Urheilijat (271) | +1:17:17 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 51:37 | ||
588 | OK Älvsjö Örby (125) | +1:17:31 | Anna Walln | 52:41 | ||
589 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (540) | +1:17:38 | Maire Kosamo | 49:27 | ||
590 | FTA (589) | +1:18:10 | Marja Mattsson | 53:43 | ||
591 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (834) | +1:18:15 | Teija Heiskanen | 45:03 | ||
592 | Juventa (171) | +1:18:23 | Elena Ushakova | 1:12:08 | ||
593 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (929) | +1:18:27 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 45:45 | ||
594 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (552) | +1:18:33 | Alli Maja | 41:26 | ||
595 | Savon Suunta (729) | +1:18:37 | Katri Mikander | 54:36 | ||
596 | Perhon Kiri 2 (894) | +1:18:40 | Emmi Forsman | 40:44 | ||
597 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (367) | +1:18:42 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 52:06 | ||
598 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (1076) | +1:19:02 | Ritva Takala | 54:57 | ||
599 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (556) | +1:19:18 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 50:23 | ||
600 | Delta 8 (666) | +1:19:22 | Milla Partanen | 52:56 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |