< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (620) | +1:19:32 | Leena Brax | 1:09:10 | ||
602 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (654) | +1:19:33 | Kristin Skadsem | 1:00:38 | ||
603 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (604) | +1:19:44 | Maria Rajala | 44:07 | ||
604 | SK Vuoksi 4 (705) | +1:19:47 | Lea Nenonen | 42:37 | ||
605 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1058) | +1:19:52 | Piia Vähäkoski | 1:02:56 | ||
606 | Hiidenkiertäjät (557) | +1:19:57 | Hellevi Laitinen | 51:56 | ||
607 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (486) | +1:20:13 | Tanja Pitkänen | 55:21 | ||
608 | Saint-Petersburg (474) | +1:20:18 | Elena Vasileva | 58:26 | ||
609 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (721) | +1:20:24 | Mervi Aho | 50:37 | ||
610 | Ganddal IL 2 (965) | +1:20:33 | Trine Bolstad | 1:03:18 | ||
611 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (327) | +1:20:47 | Pia Iloranta | 58:50 | ||
612 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (810) | +1:20:56 | Anne Paalanen | 52:32 | ||
613 | HN1 (1011) | +1:21:01 | 52:56 | |||
614 | Posion Pyrintö (335) | +1:21:05 | Teija Keränen | 55:15 | ||
615 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (914) | +1:21:07 | Johanna Haikonen | 53:24 | ||
616 | Ericsson SK (926) | +1:21:09 | Laura Eklin | 1:02:17 | ||
617 | PK Racing Team (828) | +1:21:14 | Raija Lahtinen | 55:14 | ||
618 | Pargas IF 4 (685) | +1:21:18 | Emma Liljeroth | 57:15 | ||
619 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (725) | +1:21:43 | Hanna Paronen | 54:59 | ||
620 | Auran Vannas (939) | +1:21:52 | Katri Prusila | 1:04:54 | ||
621 | Espoon Akilles 2 (748) | +1:22:02 | Sari Siivola | 56:32 | ||
622 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (610) | +1:22:06 | Maarit Kaikkonen | 1:04:11 | ||
623 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (880) | +1:22:08 | Taina Heittola | 53:03 | ||
624 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (462) | +1:22:12 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 1:09:12 | ||
625 | Nummelan Salamat (614) | +1:22:13 | Saara Leppihalme | 55:34 | ||
626 | MissMä Oon (1003) | +1:22:15 | Mirva Paavola | 1:00:00 | ||
627 | Rymy-Rasti (1049) | +1:22:18 | Eeva Kananen | 1:05:06 | ||
628 | Kurjenpolvi (1031) | +1:22:19 | Marjatta Lahtinen | 49:22 | ||
629 | Kunnon Urheilijat (736) | +1:22:22 | Paula Sistonen | 1:00:52 | ||
630 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (891) | +1:22:45 | Pirjo Karvonen | 53:25 | ||
631 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (760) | +1:22:46 | Raija Puhakka | 52:47 | ||
632 | Rasti E4 2 (811) | +1:22:50 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 46:16 | ||
633 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (574) | +1:22:55 | Petra Wickholm | 46:11 | ||
634 | Ulvilan Ura (431) | +1:22:58 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 1:17:59 | ||
635 | Rasti-Perniö (612) | +1:23:01 | Arja Saari | 56:45 | ||
636 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (741) | +1:23:10 | Frida Wickholm | 47:40 | ||
637 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (528) | +1:23:33 | Pirjo Rämänen | 41:16 | ||
638 | IK Kronan 2 (650) | +1:23:35 | Janina Backman | 1:13:05 | ||
639 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (361) | +1:23:53 | Jaana Hirvi | 50:12 | ||
640 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (727) | +1:23:58 | Tarja Saari | 55:55 | ||
641 | Karjaan Ura (606) | +1:24:00 | Nina Rosenblad | 50:05 | ||
642 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (383) | +1:24:11 | Marja Virkkula | 1:07:45 | ||
643 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (485) | +1:24:28 | Maarit Niemi | 59:05 | ||
644 | Salon Vilpas (660) | +1:24:31 | Anne Malin | 53:56 | ||
645 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (445) | +1:24:51 | Katri Karhunen | 48:03 | ||
646 | Perttelin Peikot (716) | +1:24:51 | Siiri Sarkki | 55:57 | ||
647 | JMFC (435) | +1:24:54 | Minna Maasilta | 1:10:12 | ||
648 | Vielä kerran tytöt (697) | +1:24:55 | Nina Vanhatalo | 49:29 | ||
649 | Delta 10 (476) | +1:25:11 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 42:53 | ||
650 | Vyborg-orientir (646) | +1:25:11 | Irina Klimovich | 59:43 | ||
651 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (677) | +1:25:13 | Hillevi Syväterä | 1:00:26 | ||
652 | Centrum OK Oslo (490) | +1:25:48 | Barbara Karoli | 55:14 | ||
653 | SK Vuoksi 2 (1015) | +1:26:32 | Satu Tammela-Salopelto | 1:11:26 | ||
654 | CUS Bologna (392) | +1:26:34 | Martina Perani | 1:08:30 | ||
655 | Lammin Säkiä (413) | +1:26:37 | Marjo Lehtonen | 59:50 | ||
656 | Navi 4 (754) | +1:26:37 | Piia Aarniosalo | 57:57 | ||
657 | Rastiketut 4 (909) | +1:26:40 | Enni Haapalainen | 43:28 | ||
658 | OK Hällen 3 (942) | +1:26:50 | Sofie Svernestam | 52:01 | ||
659 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (972) | +1:26:58 | Rita Wickholm | 51:33 | ||
660 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (976) | +1:27:01 | Jenny Matilainen | 49:05 | ||
661 | Delta 12 (1082) | +1:27:02 | Liisa Forsman | 57:49 | ||
662 | RasTiimi 3 (699) | +1:27:05 | Mari Uusivirta | 53:03 | ||
663 | Åkermarcks (653) | +1:27:07 | Victoria Åkermarck | 52:04 | ||
664 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (529) | +1:27:12 | Anu Tuuppa | 1:00:57 | ||
665 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +1:27:15 | Anna-Maija Laakso | 1:11:05 | ||
666 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1077) | +1:27:17 | Johanna Naatula | 49:17 | ||
667 | IF Brahe 2 (542) | +1:27:23 | Cecilia Stubb | 53:53 | ||
668 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (706) | +1:27:49 | Jaana Pekkinen | 1:03:14 | ||
669 | KOS (854) | +1:27:53 | Ilze Dzene | 59:35 | ||
670 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (458) | +1:27:56 | Eini Ratinen | 1:00:05 | ||
671 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (936) | +1:28:08 | Outi Salomaa | 52:19 | ||
672 | Maasotakoulu (865) | +1:28:13 | Sir Kolehmainen-Mattinen | 1:03:25 | ||
673 | Partiolpk HHH (1000) | +1:28:19 | Elina Pilke | 1:03:49 | ||
674 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (783) | +1:29:09 | Elina Karanta | 1:00:20 | ||
675 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (656) | +1:29:24 | Taina Koivisto | 1:03:51 | ||
676 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (746) | +1:30:02 | Suvi Hartikainen | 53:46 | ||
677 | Borgenströmin Likat (1038) | +1:30:04 | Mia Borgenström | 1:01:05 | ||
678 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (851) | +1:30:05 | Merja Jaakkola | 1:04:30 | ||
679 | Siilin Rasti 2 (667) | +1:30:08 | Tiina Lappalainen | 1:08:13 | ||
680 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (792) | +1:30:16 | Raija Virtanen | 1:02:04 | ||
681 | OK Oos (221) | +1:30:20 | Kristy Kaljumäe | 50:41 | ||
682 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +1:30:20 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 59:27 | ||
683 | Rasti-Hyry (601) | +1:30:34 | Kaija Ruotsalainen | 59:53 | ||
684 | Rasti 88 2 (671) | +1:30:36 | Pirkko Eskola | 1:04:06 | ||
685 | Mulon Mantat (793) | +1:30:39 | Niina Malinen | 55:47 | ||
686 | Lost (1007) | +1:30:41 | Tiina Autio | 57:03 | ||
687 | Lapin Veikot 2 (708) | +1:30:42 | Anne Onnela | 1:05:03 | ||
688 | OK Pölva Kobras (585) | +1:30:45 | Aili Laanjoe | 54:20 | ||
689 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1067) | +1:31:10 | Saija Kortetjärvi | 1:05:17 | ||
690 | Paimion Rasti 5 (428) | +1:31:13 | Noora Salo | 57:05 | ||
691 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (775) | +1:31:17 | Mirva Sinisammal | 1:06:13 | ||
692 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (843) | +1:31:21 | Anna-Stina Strang | 51:53 | ||
693 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (701) | +1:31:50 | Anneli Ojapalo | 1:00:56 | ||
694 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (750) | +1:31:52 | Karoliina Ignatius | 53:52 | ||
695 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (390) | +1:31:54 | Tiina Mäntylä | 57:55 | ||
696 | Kalvolan Keihäs (794) | +1:31:56 | Saara Oripelto | 1:01:18 | ||
697 | Kepsi-Kimmat (687) | +1:31:58 | Outi Hyppölä | 49:21 | ||
698 | IK Falken 2 (675) | +1:32:01 | Marlene Nylund | 1:03:21 | ||
699 | Hillan Kuiskaus (1001) | +1:32:02 | Anu Gubis | 49:42 | ||
700 | Kaukaan Lyly (603) | +1:32:09 | Eeva Korhonen | 56:55 | ||
701 | Hiisirasti 4 (416) | +1:32:11 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 57:47 | ||
702 | Hellanmaan Teräs (613) | +1:32:19 | Leena Herttua | 1:02:39 | ||
703 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (621) | +1:32:22 | Hanna Alanen | 44:50 | ||
704 | Salon Viesti (248) | +1:32:24 | Pirjo Saarinen | 1:01:44 | ||
705 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1033) | +1:32:26 | Pia Luomajärvi | 1:03:34 | ||
706 | Sinkki-Sepot (756) | +1:32:29 | Karoliina Kestilä | 1:08:38 | ||
707 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (659) | +1:32:31 | Julia Munck | 53:21 | ||
708 | INUS (602) | +1:32:33 | Elsa Murskaja | 58:37 | ||
709 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1066) | +1:32:37 | Pia Hyle | 58:43 | ||
710 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (663) | +1:32:57 | Riikka Lanne | 1:03:56 | ||
711 | OK Botnia 3 (801) | +1:32:57 | Marina Vertanen | 1:17:57 | ||
712 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1034) | +1:32:58 | Eeva Harju | 1:17:59 | ||
713 | Espoon Akilles 4 (826) | +1:33:13 | Kukka Kruger | 49:17 | ||
714 | Kela (493) | +1:33:31 | Eila Pitkänen | 52:57 | ||
715 | Närpes OK 3 (564) | +1:33:34 | Sofia Sund | 57:30 | ||
716 | Navi 6 (941) | +1:33:41 | Tuula Pöntinen | 50:31 | ||
717 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (425) | +1:33:49 | Sanna Matkaselkä | 58:33 | ||
718 | LC-112 2 (1005) | +1:33:59 | Kaija Kolila-Kinnunen | 1:08:03 | ||
719 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (932) | +1:34:03 | Mari Schutskoff | 33:37 | ||
720 | Ihanammat naiset metsässä 2 (1075) | +1:34:05 | Anne Timonen | 1:05:37 | ||
721 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (1065) | +1:34:06 | Tanja Rantala | 40:31 | ||
722 | Sauvon Urheilijat 2 (555) | +1:34:08 | Sini Ervelä-Aro | 50:32 | ||
723 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (162) | +1:34:14 | Anneli Miettinen | 58:01 | ||
724 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (521) | +1:34:27 | Mia Perälä | 58:55 | ||
725 | OK77 5 (477) | +1:34:35 | Päivi Tolkki | 1:03:52 | ||
726 | IF Femman 3 (758) | +1:34:37 | Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | 1:09:03 | ||
727 | Hernemäen Porina (417) | +1:34:53 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 1:05:35 | ||
728 | South London Orienteers (513) | +1:35:38 | Heather Walton | 53:56 | ||
729 | Järvenpään Palo (963) | +1:35:45 | Riit Hirsimäki-Aspivaara | 1:04:41 | ||
730 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (532) | +1:36:07 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 48:53 | ||
731 | Rastivarsat 5 (927) | +1:36:15 | Maria Anttila | 53:52 | ||
732 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (714) | +1:36:20 | Katri Hurskainen | 53:53 | ||
733 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (482) | +1:37:17 | Mari Kontinen | 1:04:27 | ||
734 | Teuvan Rivakka (434) | +1:37:30 | Terhi Mäki-Turja | 1:09:18 | ||
735 | RasTiimi 4 (806) | +1:37:37 | Susanna Eskelinen | 52:59 | ||
736 | Team SnowFlakes (1050) | +1:37:40 | Kaisu Soivio | 37:45 | ||
737 | Napan Päivänsäteet (452) | +1:38:25 | Noora Holappa | 54:08 | ||
738 | Juvan Urheilijat (908) | +1:38:33 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 50:44 | ||
739 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (780) | +1:38:35 | Taija Alatalo | 1:10:18 | ||
740 | Pihkaniskat 7 (676) | +1:38:39 | Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen | 1:07:58 | ||
741 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (799) | +1:39:11 | Mia Toivio | 1:09:36 | ||
742 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (875) | +1:39:16 | Helena Kämäräinen | 52:01 | ||
743 | Pälkäneen Lukko (534) | +1:39:18 | Senja Salonen | 55:57 | ||
744 | LSF Pronoking Team (550) | +1:39:23 | Triin Vanem | 1:06:23 | ||
745 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (560) | +1:39:30 | Kuitto Maria | 55:22 | ||
746 | Muuramen Rasti (623) | +1:39:30 | Pauliina Uusi-Penttilä | 1:03:38 | ||
747 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (848) | +1:39:36 | Aila Härkönen | 55:17 | ||
748 | Paha Rasti (876) | +1:39:38 | Teija Liponkoski | 53:58 | ||
749 | OZONS OK 2 (823) | +1:39:40 | Ilze Arniece | 1:24:28 | ||
750 | LOMAJANO (1062) | +1:41:10 | Lotta Stenroos | 1:05:00 | ||
751 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (960) | +1:41:12 | Reeta Karvinen | 58:33 | ||
752 | Napakka Pummi (702) | +1:41:25 | Minna Elo | 53:01 | ||
753 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (815) | +1:41:27 | Jenni Kananen | 51:46 | ||
754 | Sisu-Venlat (989) | +1:41:27 | Koivumäki Sanna | 1:04:12 | ||
755 | Rasti-Pommi (547) | +1:41:29 | Kati Nieminen | 1:13:13 | ||
756 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (549) | +1:41:32 | Ulla Lindsten | 1:13:02 | ||
757 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (769) | +1:41:33 | Satu Valkama | 59:56 | ||
758 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1039) | +1:41:37 | Henna Luukkonen | 1:05:24 | ||
759 | Suomussalmen Rasti (591) | +1:41:46 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:04:03 | ||
760 | Mesikämmenet (896) | +1:42:05 | Aira Davidsson | 1:14:20 | ||
761 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (400) | +1:42:07 | Riitta Ketoluoto | 1:14:34 | ||
762 | Rasti E4 3 (837) | +1:42:36 | Johanna Holm | 59:12 | ||
763 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1029) | +1:42:37 | Susanna Kylmänen | 58:39 | ||
764 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (572) | +1:42:41 | Henna Forsman | 51:23 | ||
765 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (822) | +1:42:57 | Ilona Kilupa | 50:13 | ||
766 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (766) | +1:43:12 | Ahvonen Elina | 1:00:41 | ||
767 | Solf IK 2 (648) | +1:43:25 | Lena Granholm | 1:17:46 | ||
768 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (600) | +1:43:27 | Pia Vähänen | 1:00:40 | ||
769 | Delta 11 (782) | +1:43:30 | Saara Virtakoivu | 58:40 | ||
770 | Oulunsalon Vasama (849) | +1:43:33 | Salla Heikkinen | 1:10:04 | ||
771 | Hevikisu (804) | +1:43:35 | Heli Ilomäki | 59:28 | ||
772 | Maarian Mahti 2 (626) | +1:43:37 | Maj-Britt Westeren | 54:26 | ||
773 | Rauman flikat (1053) | +1:43:51 | Marja-Leena Saramo | 1:00:09 | ||
774 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (633) | +1:44:01 | Hannele Tomminen | 1:13:49 | ||
775 | Sappi Kirkniemi (657) | +1:44:04 | Kristiina Manninen | 49:26 | ||
776 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (867) | +1:44:06 | Katja Keränen | 1:01:41 | ||
777 | Hutittaret 2 (1010) | +1:44:06 | Riitta Salokoski | 54:52 | ||
778 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (624) | +1:44:08 | Merja Hokkanen-Valima | 1:01:02 | ||
779 | Suuntavaisto SK (808) | +1:44:11 | Elisa Holstila | 1:01:00 | ||
780 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1068) | +1:44:12 | Kirsi Rantala | 1:01:53 | ||
781 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (636) | +1:44:12 | Kaisa Yliniemi | 54:09 | ||
782 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (902) | +1:44:14 | Anja Hirsimäki | 1:00:03 | ||
783 | OP-Pohjola (630) | +1:44:15 | Kati Huhtinen | 53:35 | ||
784 | Jämerän Naiset (881) | +1:44:21 | Noora Herronen | 1:06:30 | ||
785 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (275) | +1:44:34 | Malin Sundeby | 1:01:40 | ||
786 | IF Brahe 3 (790) | +1:44:40 | Teija Parkkinen | 57:14 | ||
787 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (853) | +1:45:01 | Anu Tähtinen | 1:02:54 | ||
788 | Loimaan Jankko (672) | +1:45:03 | Marja Hakala | 55:23 | ||
789 | Oulun Reipas (869) | +1:45:22 | Mirja Kela | 1:05:12 | ||
790 | CRAFT Ladyt (906) | +1:45:25 | Anu Sohlman | 1:07:38 | ||
791 | Kangasala SK 6 (728) | +1:45:26 | Maisa Vesoma | 1:02:43 | ||
792 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (698) | +1:45:28 | Maarit Saarinen | 1:08:48 | ||
793 | Aurattaret (1037) | +1:45:41 | Päivi Hellström | 1:01:01 | ||
794 | London Ladies (901) | +1:45:45 | Paula Hakulinen | 57:18 | ||
795 | Marjanpoimijat (1036) | +1:46:11 | Kaisu Sippola | 1:03:43 | ||
796 | Luumäen Rasti (680) | +1:46:27 | Katriina Ovaska | 1:03:58 | ||
797 | Rasti 88 3 (956) | +1:46:57 | Hanna Kaarto | 52:19 | ||
798 | RAPSU (789) | +1:47:10 | Marjo Tynnilä | 1:05:19 | ||
799 | Varalan Wenlat (1006) | +1:47:13 | Pirjo Säilä | 1:10:04 | ||
800 | Suksisiskot (857) | +1:47:16 | Emilia Kostiainen | 1:05:27 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |