All | Next 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (15) | 2:48:54 | Lena Eliasson | 53:44 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +36 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 54:21 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (5) | +3:07 | Annika Billstam | 54:58 | ||
4 | NTNUI (4) | +3:11 | Mari Fasting | 54:44 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +3:12 | Amlie Chataing | 53:38 | ||
6 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +3:15 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 53:33 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +3:23 | Emma Claesson | 55:19 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +3:33 | Natalia Vinogradova | 50:56 | ||
9 | Delta (37) | +4:29 | Julia Novikova | 51:46 | ||
10 | OK Kolmården (50) | +5:03 | Anna Segersson | 56:39 | ||
11 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +5:06 | Emma Andersson | 52:38 | ||
12 | Halden SK (3) | +5:23 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 52:53 | ||
13 | OK Tisaren (49) | +5:35 | Lilian Forsgren | 52:49 | ||
14 | IGTISA (27) | +6:53 | Sandra Pauzaite | 54:19 | ||
15 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +8:04 | Lina Strand | 55:47 | ||
16 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +8:08 | Sofia Haajanen | 58:45 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (30) | +8:11 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 58:36 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (25) | +8:13 | Inga Dambe | 52:12 | ||
19 | Wing OK (34) | +10:09 | Sara Luscher | 53:18 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (33) | +10:22 | Outi Ojanen | 56:11 | ||
21 | OK Hällen (24) | +10:28 | Linnea Gustafsson | 51:09 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (189) | +10:32 | Helen Bridle | 53:20 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (109) | +10:34 | Rachael Elder | 58:02 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (43) | +10:36 | Miia Niittynen | 53:56 | ||
25 | Hiisirasti (28) | +10:44 | Natalia Korzhova | 54:18 | ||
26 | Kongsberg OL (31) | +10:46 | Julia Gross | 55:36 | ||
27 | MS Parma (32) | +10:50 | Maija Sianoja | 55:47 | ||
28 | Järla IF OK (22) | +10:52 | Elsa Jansson | 53:48 | ||
29 | Konnerud IL (9) | +11:09 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 58:55 | ||
30 | Pargas IF (41) | +11:22 | Yvonne Gunell | 54:32 | ||
31 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (143) | +11:36 | Malin Sand | 58:09 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (47) | +11:55 | Anu Åkerman | 55:05 | ||
33 | Koovee (20) | +13:16 | Merja Rantanen | 51:32 | ||
34 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +13:27 | Judith Wyder | 54:05 | ||
35 | OK Linne (7) | +14:27 | Sofie Johansson | 55:32 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (81) | +14:33 | Mari Väisänen | 58:30 | ||
37 | Ulricehamns OK (2) | +16:10 | Ida Bobach | 54:17 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (45) | +16:13 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 57:18 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +16:17 | Maria Laine | 56:22 | ||
40 | Rastikarhut (16) | +16:22 | Anni Heikkonen | 59:32 | ||
41 | Alfta ÖSA OK (38) | +16:32 | Josefine Engström | 59:44 | ||
42 | NTNUI 3 (82) | +16:32 | Tessa Hill | 58:49 | ||
43 | Lynx (12) | +16:50 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 57:48 | ||
44 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +16:56 | Lina Blomqvist | 1:01:56 | ||
45 | Kristiansand OK (53) | +16:59 | Irene Arnevik | 1:01:05 | ||
46 | Täby OK (42) | +17:41 | Johansson Jenny Bagge | 1:04:14 | ||
47 | Leksands OK (55) | +18:24 | Rahel Friederich | 56:26 | ||
48 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54) | +18:28 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 1:01:09 | ||
49 | OK Kåre (51) | +18:48 | Sofia Adolfsson | 55:33 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (131) | +18:55 | Tuulia Viberg | 1:02:12 | ||
51 | Eksjö SOK (29) | +19:46 | Therese Klintberg | 56:52 | ||
52 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (46) | +19:47 | Lina Bäckström | 56:49 | ||
53 | OK Orion (449) | +19:50 | Nadiya Volynska | 1:00:41 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus (95) | +19:51 | Emma Klingenberg | 57:56 | ||
55 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (103) | +19:52 | Anastacia Klopovskaya | 1:00:45 | ||
56 | Delta 2 (75) | +20:04 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:02:39 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +20:44 | Vroni König-Salmi | 54:54 | ||
58 | Hellas (36) | +22:22 | Svetlana Mironova | 57:56 | ||
59 | Linköpings OK (96) | +22:25 | Katja Popovitch | 56:51 | ||
60 | Rasti-Lukko (69) | +22:30 | Marika Teini | 57:48 | ||
61 | OK Rodhen (57) | +22:37 | Angela Wild | 55:39 | ||
62 | Lillehammer (430) | +22:40 | Betty Ann Bjerkre Nilsen | 56:38 | ||
63 | IF Femman (88) | +22:52 | Olga Novikova | 59:19 | ||
64 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (934) | +22:54 | Susanna Mårtensson | 1:02:27 | ||
65 | NTNUI 2 (39) | +23:05 | Hanna Nordbröden | 1:00:02 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +23:36 | Saara Nikkari | 1:01:27 | ||
67 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +23:53 | Miitu Korhonen | 1:07:53 | ||
68 | Bredaryds SOK (198) | +24:53 | Amanda Leo | 59:04 | ||
69 | Nydalens SK (26) | +24:54 | Nicole Ragvin | 58:02 | ||
70 | Hagaby GoIF (23) | +24:58 | Karin Persson | 1:05:42 | ||
71 | Halden SK 2 (79) | +25:03 | Iliana Shandurkova | 1:01:45 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (73) | +25:06 | Ellu Munukka | 59:36 | ||
73 | Kangasniemen Kalske (62) | +25:16 | Jonna Halttunen | 1:05:52 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +25:19 | Sini Pekkala | 59:36 | ||
75 | Tullinge SK 3 (124) | +25:20 | Lenka Zatloukalova | 59:28 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK 2 (102) | +25:21 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:01:21 | ||
77 | OK Södertörn (78) | +25:24 | Larsson Marielle | 59:44 | ||
78 | Tullinge SK 2 (97) | +25:27 | Elin Ström | 59:52 | ||
79 | Catalonia Team (100) | +25:27 | Anna Serrallonga | 59:22 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento (152) | +25:31 | Tatiana Gribanova | 1:00:00 | ||
81 | OK Linne 2 (199) | +25:34 | Rebecka E Lindberg | 1:10:30 | ||
82 | Varegg IL (355) | +25:36 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 59:35 | ||
83 | Rastivarsat (67) | +25:40 | Hanna Laine | 59:37 | ||
84 | OK Linne 3 (394) | +26:04 | Maiju Nurmela | 59:54 | ||
85 | Delta 3 (227) | +26:14 | Elena Novikova | 1:03:01 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +26:20 | Signe Dambe | 1:02:47 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (182) | +27:13 | Eija Hannuksela | 1:07:41 | ||
88 | Keuruun Kisailijat (116) | +27:17 | Sari Anttonen | 1:01:30 | ||
89 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (90) | +27:20 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 1:05:09 | ||
90 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345) | +27:50 | Jeanette Enckell | 1:02:02 | ||
91 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +28:13 | Säde Suutari | 1:02:28 | ||
92 | Lynx 2 (119) | +28:37 | Emma Juga | 1:02:50 | ||
93 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (231) | +29:38 | Annika Björk | 1:06:30 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK (18) | +30:27 | Karolin Ohlsson | 1:02:05 | ||
95 | Ärla IF (228) | +30:30 | Lisa Andersson | 1:01:43 | ||
96 | Halden SK 3 (328) | +30:38 | Ane S. Näss Björgul | 1:00:41 | ||
97 | Leksands OK 2 (123) | +31:22 | Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss | 1:04:57 | ||
98 | Lillomarka OL 2 (175) | +31:24 | Siri Vilberg | 1:06:29 | ||
99 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +31:26 | Päivi Kulmala | 1:01:15 | ||
100 | Frol IL (68) | +31:27 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | 1:05:34 | ||
101 | OK Botnia (193) | +31:29 | Linda Ekonoja | 1:05:53 | ||
102 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +31:44 | Sanna Paavilainen | 1:08:02 | ||
103 | Northern Wind (65) | +33:05 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 1:04:46 | ||
104 | Ås-UMB orientering (64) | +33:35 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 1:05:19 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 3 (218) | +33:35 | Mari Rintanen | 1:07:54 | ||
106 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (77) | +35:19 | Linda Larsson | 1:00:47 | ||
107 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (48) | +35:23 | Andrea Koch | 1:06:32 | ||
108 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (163) | +35:24 | Miek Fabre | 1:00:29 | ||
109 | Närpes OK (99) | +35:24 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 58:25 | ||
110 | SK Vuoksi (112) | +35:25 | Anni Kovanen | 1:04:21 | ||
111 | KR Venlat -92 4 (117) | +35:26 | Heidi Haapasalo | 58:25 | ||
112 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +35:27 | Sanna Palomäki | 1:05:17 | ||
113 | IFK Moras OK 2 (922) | +35:27 | Cajsa Grape | 1:13:06 | ||
114 | SK Saue Tammed (70) | +35:30 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 1:03:38 | ||
115 | Scotland (83) | +35:30 | Jessica Orr | 1:13:03 | ||
116 | Sandefjord OK (194) | +35:42 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 1:05:33 | ||
117 | Pihkaniskat (71) | +36:59 | Ieva Brice | 1:07:07 | ||
118 | MS Parma 4 (264) | +37:07 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:05:59 | ||
119 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +37:10 | Inkeri Lindeman | 1:13:49 | ||
120 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +37:19 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 1:08:47 | ||
121 | Hiiltonaiset (110) | +37:21 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:11:24 | ||
122 | IFK Göteborg (206) | +38:06 | Gry Johannsen | 1:09:17 | ||
123 | Kongsberg OL 2 (252) | +38:36 | Mari Helgerud | 1:10:12 | ||
124 | Hyvinkään Rasti (74) | +39:22 | Hanna Partanen | 1:10:17 | ||
125 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (181) | +39:25 | Karina Fershalova | 1:03:54 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (85) | +39:26 | Mervi Pesu | 1:02:00 | ||
127 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +39:28 | Veronika Khismatullina | 1:01:53 | ||
128 | Attunda OK (310) | +39:29 | Terese Herlin | 1:07:40 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +39:36 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:07:52 | ||
130 | Northern Wind 2 (240) | +39:44 | Anna Fadeeva | 1:04:15 | ||
131 | IL Tyrving (59) | +39:55 | Åsa Franzen | 1:04:58 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut 4 (237) | +40:25 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:04:53 | ||
133 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +41:10 | Reeta Rantanen | 1:15:16 | ||
134 | OK Orient (145) | +41:10 | Sanni Lepola | 1:06:17 | ||
135 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (127) | +41:14 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:09:06 | ||
136 | Omega (134) | +41:22 | Elena Kheldert | 1:06:35 | ||
137 | Delta 4 (158) | +41:25 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:05:43 | ||
138 | Navi (195) | +41:26 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:01:55 | ||
139 | OK Ravinen (89) | +41:32 | Frida Forsberg | 1:06:37 | ||
140 | Lapin Veikot (386) | +41:32 | Annika Vaara | 1:03:44 | ||
141 | Koovee 3 (118) | +41:34 | Natalia Kanko | 1:06:03 | ||
142 | JOKA (241) | +41:53 | Evely Kaasiku | 1:04:07 | ||
143 | Koovee 4 (150) | +41:59 | Pinja Mäkinen | 1:13:46 | ||
144 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967) | +42:01 | Natallia Shakhmetova | 1:07:19 | ||
145 | OK Tyr (66) | +42:02 | Maria Brodin | 1:10:04 | ||
146 | Asikkalan Raikas (21) | +42:05 | Mari Koivunen | 1:11:16 | ||
147 | OK Ilves (129) | +42:08 | Elo Saue | 1:05:11 | ||
148 | OK Kåre 2 (246) | +42:15 | Linnea Wiking | 1:11:30 | ||
149 | Valkeakosken Haka (126) | +42:19 | Essi Partanen | 1:00:39 | ||
150 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (389) | +42:24 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 1:02:51 | ||
151 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (94) | +42:25 | Nina Mäki | 1:06:36 | ||
152 | OK Raseborg (144) | +42:26 | Johanna von Frenckell | 1:13:35 | ||
153 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +42:42 | Elsa Ekelin | 1:08:01 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +42:42 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:01:12 | ||
155 | Pargas IF 2 (133) | +42:43 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:06:39 | ||
156 | Rasti-Kurikka (146) | +42:50 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 1:17:45 | ||
157 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (84) | +43:10 | Sofia Forsgen | 1:11:57 | ||
158 | Järla IF OK 2 (215) | +43:19 | Ellen Jansson | 1:06:07 | ||
159 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266) | +43:19 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:05:22 | ||
160 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (508) | +43:22 | Ritva Partanen | 1:05:20 | ||
161 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (167) | +43:36 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 1:07:54 | ||
162 | OK Kolmården 2 (292) | +43:45 | Sara Forsberg | 1:20:20 | ||
163 | OK Orient 2 (174) | +44:17 | Henrika Wiksten | 1:08:36 | ||
164 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (187) | +44:46 | Maarika Taipalus | 1:10:09 | ||
165 | Dalaportens OL (101) | +45:15 | Maria Jonsson | 1:04:59 | ||
166 | Rastivarsat 2 (323) | +45:30 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 1:04:05 | ||
167 | Oppsal IF (249) | +45:37 | Åsteböl Hedvig | 1:08:35 | ||
168 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (398) | +45:38 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:04:44 | ||
169 | Gävle OK (209) | +46:48 | Christine Sisell | 1:13:17 | ||
170 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (139) | +46:50 | Mona Lindroth | 1:13:36 | ||
171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (108) | +47:00 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:07:18 | ||
172 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (273) | +47:06 | Sari Vääränen | 1:10:03 | ||
173 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (147) | +47:33 | Marthe Glöersen | 1:12:35 | ||
174 | OK Linne 4 (797) | +47:36 | Karna Thorsson | 1:06:31 | ||
175 | Tullinge SK 4 (213) | +47:50 | Andrea Westerdahl | 1:09:18 | ||
176 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (114) | +47:53 | Matleena Juvonen | 1:06:40 | ||
177 | Lytkarino (377) | +47:56 | Victoria Kobeleva | 1:10:13 | ||
178 | IK Kronan (191) | +48:01 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:08:27 | ||
179 | OK Gulfstream (184) | +48:02 | Tanya Finagiana | 1:11:54 | ||
180 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +48:06 | Salla Tarvonen | 1:13:23 | ||
181 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +48:16 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 1:15:51 | ||
182 | OK Purva Bridejs (120) | +49:26 | Kristine Kokina | 1:03:17 | ||
183 | Espoon Suunta 2 (137) | +49:42 | Leena Linjama | 1:08:30 | ||
184 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330) | +49:54 | Lena Jauhiainen | 1:07:54 | ||
185 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (340) | +50:11 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 1:21:27 | ||
186 | Nord West (276) | +50:45 | Daria Krasilnikova | 1:15:49 | ||
187 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (183) | +51:41 | Suvi Harju | 1:10:43 | ||
188 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309) | +51:45 | Hanna Kirmula | 1:10:41 | ||
189 | Hiisirasti 2 (122) | +51:46 | Jenni Sabel | 1:16:57 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +52:04 | Henna Salminen | 1:14:46 | ||
191 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (307) | +52:09 | Line Nybakken | 1:06:55 | ||
192 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (432) | +52:10 | Laila Ingelsson | 1:10:07 | ||
193 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (208) | +52:25 | Kaarina Reini | 1:14:49 | ||
194 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (771) | +52:44 | Frida Bakkman | 59:03 | ||
195 | SK Vuoksi 3 (492) | +53:29 | Riikka Laitinen | 1:08:05 | ||
196 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (336) | +53:32 | Karin Gustafsson | 1:09:33 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (58) | +53:36 | Päivi Malmi | 1:00:38 | ||
198 | Suunta-Sepot (121) | +54:02 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:10:24 | ||
199 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (296) | +54:02 | Ruska Saarela | 1:09:08 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (253) | +54:10 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:09:53 |
All | Next 200 > |