< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (376) | +1:12:35 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 24:58 | ||
402 | Halsuan Toivo (224) | +1:12:37 | Riikka Kalliokoski | 24:41 | ||
403 | OK Orient 4 2 (652) | +1:12:50 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 32:19 | ||
404 | Hirvensalon Heitto (966) | +1:12:55 | Virpi Guseff | 29:35 | ||
405 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (507) | +1:12:57 | Outi Marttila | 20:31 | ||
406 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (397) | +1:13:01 | Paula Malinen | 25:15 | ||
407 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (443) | +1:13:12 | Elina Mattila | 25:58 | ||
408 | Navi 3 (489) | +1:13:14 | Hanna Pitkänen | 24:05 | ||
409 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (448) | +1:13:25 | Anni Anjala | 22:11 | ||
410 | Mona OK (238) | +1:13:37 | Baiba Ozola | 24:46 | ||
411 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (615) | +1:13:40 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 29:53 | ||
412 | Kaakon Rasti (491) | +1:13:43 | Katja Tilli | 27:27 | ||
413 | Rastiketut 3 (785) | +1:13:45 | Mari Ahola | 25:17 | ||
414 | Laihian Luja (426) | +1:14:21 | Leena Erving | 31:01 | ||
415 | Suonenjoen Vasama (724) | +1:14:43 | Suvi Lyytinen | 28:35 | ||
416 | Solf IK (611) | +1:14:45 | Lotta Wasström | 22:26 | ||
417 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (512) | +1:15:01 | Miina Pajuoja | 26:37 | ||
418 | Briksnis (255) | +1:15:11 | Ieva Maulina | 30:29 | ||
419 | Kuhmon Peurat (372) | +1:15:24 | Sanna Malinen | 34:51 | ||
420 | OK West 2 (770) | +1:15:25 | Kaja Traks | 25:38 | ||
421 | Someron Esa 3 (900) | +1:15:29 | Elina Klemelä | 28:49 | ||
422 | Jalasjärven Jalas (251) | +1:15:37 | Anniina Ojanperä | 30:35 | ||
423 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (313) | +1:15:37 | Henna Erämaja | 32:43 | ||
424 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (415) | +1:15:39 | Jonna Salokangas | 33:06 | ||
425 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (450) | +1:15:46 | Saana Konkola | 27:35 | ||
426 | Harha-askel (454) | +1:15:47 | Anna Lampi | 23:17 | ||
427 | Kristiansand OK 2 (861) | +1:15:50 | Frida Lövgren | 24:18 | ||
428 | Saint-Petersburg 2 (683) | +1:16:10 | Tatiana Stepanyants | 37:43 | ||
429 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +1:16:12 | Hilkka Lukander | 27:19 | ||
430 | Liuhan paremmat puoliskot (1009) | +1:16:31 | Riina Liuha | 18:58 | ||
431 | Ganddal IL (352) | +1:16:34 | Aud Taksdal | 21:58 | ||
432 | Kärsämäen Kataja (704) | +1:16:41 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 26:46 | ||
433 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (455) | +1:16:44 | Anna Mikola | 27:03 | ||
434 | Oulun Valppaat (622) | +1:16:45 | Elina Marjakangas | 34:20 | ||
435 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +1:16:53 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 21:23 | ||
436 | Alatornion Pirkat (380) | +1:17:04 | Jenni Kokkonen | 24:16 | ||
437 | OK Denseln 2 (343) | +1:17:14 | Josefin Lindberg | 25:05 | ||
438 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (517) | +1:17:15 | Johanna Orava | 25:00 | ||
439 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (819) | +1:17:27 | Tuula Laine | 27:19 | ||
440 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (463) | +1:17:29 | Kirsi Salonen | 26:13 | ||
441 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (548) | +1:17:30 | Katariina Suokko | 26:43 | ||
442 | Paimion Rasti 6 (165) | +1:17:32 | Eija Sipponen | 24:32 | ||
443 | Azimut (378) | +1:17:34 | Irina Zachinyaeva | 25:58 | ||
444 | Espoon Suunta 8 (690) | +1:17:40 | Sirpa Jylhä | 30:17 | ||
445 | MS Parma 7 (541) | +1:17:42 | Riina Taimisto | 27:17 | ||
446 | Nostars (618) | +1:17:43 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 25:50 | ||
447 | Team Ventus (539) | +1:17:48 | Heidi Nevalainen | 28:50 | ||
448 | SK Mercury (403) | +1:17:49 | Ingrid Vehlmann | 25:10 | ||
449 | Kangasala SK 9 (859) | +1:17:50 | Terhi Rajamäki | 25:58 | ||
450 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (516) | +1:17:52 | Tiina Mäkelä | 23:00 | ||
451 | Huhta (375) | +1:18:25 | Johanna Huhta | 24:52 | ||
452 | Ringerike OL (80) | +1:19:06 | Tonje Kvamme Dahl | 25:19 | ||
453 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (202) | +1:19:09 | Hilde Vassend | 23:34 | ||
454 | OK Kolmården 3 (424) | +1:19:13 | Maria Nordwall | 27:50 | ||
455 | MSU (285) | +1:19:16 | Tatiana Loginova | 29:16 | ||
456 | Siikaisten Sisu (461) | +1:19:17 | Kaisa Kallio | 27:36 | ||
457 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (346) | +1:19:19 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 28:41 | ||
458 | Nousiaisten Alku (419) | +1:19:21 | Tarja Lammila | 24:30 | ||
459 | Joutsenon Kullervo (543) | +1:19:27 | Sari Viskari | 31:37 | ||
460 | Vesta (214) | +1:19:33 | Maria Yakoleva | 25:36 | ||
461 | Kymin Suunnistajat 9 (617) | +1:19:34 | Ulla Lehto | 26:43 | ||
462 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (930) | +1:19:35 | Ulla Heiskanen | 24:41 | ||
463 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (464) | +1:19:36 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 33:19 | ||
464 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +1:19:49 | Sari Oksa | 27:52 | ||
465 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (506) | +1:19:54 | Erika Tammilehto | 25:45 | ||
466 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (520) | +1:19:58 | Sanna Hilska | 30:04 | ||
467 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (408) | +1:20:03 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 24:52 | ||
468 | Siilin Rasti (281) | +1:20:14 | Leena Mustonen | 21:53 | ||
469 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (326) | +1:20:19 | Julianna Molnar | 30:30 | ||
470 | Suunnaton Into (709) | +1:20:21 | Laura Mattila | 23:58 | ||
471 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (575) | +1:20:31 | Heidi Torro | 26:30 | ||
472 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (395) | +1:20:39 | Anu Nikkeri | 34:28 | ||
473 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (800) | +1:20:41 | Maarit Kujanpää | 27:05 | ||
474 | Fana IL (207) | +1:20:53 | Turid Rognsvåg | 24:20 | ||
475 | IL Tyrving 4 (595) | +1:20:57 | Randi Nilstad | 31:45 | ||
476 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +1:21:01 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 24:44 | ||
477 | Liperin Taimi (841) | +1:21:16 | Aija Miinin | 31:28 | ||
478 | Mile-Sport (233) | +1:21:22 | Natalia Tanaeva | 25:37 | ||
479 | SK Hanksu 2002 (1056) | +1:21:24 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 30:54 | ||
480 | Avesta OK (324) | +1:21:27 | Therese Tillenius | 24:41 | ||
481 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (718) | +1:21:38 | Sirpa Annala | 30:42 | ||
482 | IL Gular (156) | +1:21:39 | Birgitte Torbjörnsen | 24:44 | ||
483 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (723) | +1:21:41 | Vilma Tihilä | 24:34 | ||
484 | Maarian Mahti (409) | +1:21:47 | Kirsti Moilanen | 25:32 | ||
485 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (339) | +1:21:49 | Maria Forsum | 24:58 | ||
486 | Lynx 5 (396) | +1:21:54 | Johanna Packalen | 30:21 | ||
487 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (440) | +1:21:55 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 24:57 | ||
488 | Vakka-Rasti (495) | +1:22:01 | Helena Koistinen | 27:48 | ||
489 | Rastihaukat (546) | +1:22:06 | Maija Huhtala | 25:36 | ||
490 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (349) | +1:22:18 | Linda Lövhammer | 23:24 | ||
491 | Omega 3 (905) | +1:22:29 | Yulia Kulakova | 26:07 | ||
492 | OK Gulfstream 2 (250) | +1:22:35 | Katya Sidneva | 25:12 | ||
493 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (522) | +1:22:58 | Heli Sillanpää | 36:56 | ||
494 | Hanhi Design (999) | +1:24:40 | Hanna Mononen | 26:01 | ||
495 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (359) | +1:25:41 | Aija Koistinen | 23:11 | ||
496 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (369) | +1:25:43 | Leena Hirvonen | 24:30 | ||
497 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +1:25:44 | Katariina Manni | 24:09 | ||
498 | Kuortaneen Kunto (565) | +1:25:49 | Kirsi Joensuu | 24:07 | ||
499 | Kymin Suunnistajat (609) | +1:25:50 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 23:03 | ||
500 | HeiaVenlat (1059) | +1:25:57 | Raili Hokajärvi | 24:24 | ||
501 | Ripari96 (643) | +1:26:49 | Eeva Korteniemi | 29:32 | ||
502 | OK Saldus 2 (779) | +1:26:54 | Ilze Bertule | 24:34 | ||
503 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (713) | +1:27:36 | Suvi Himanka | 30:02 | ||
504 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (357) | +1:27:38 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 28:38 | ||
505 | Aluksne (668) | +1:27:44 | Liva Velkere | 25:56 | ||
506 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1020) | +1:27:47 | Suvi Tilli | 34:55 | ||
507 | Hauhon Sisu (286) | +1:27:50 | Suvi Jalli | 34:39 | ||
508 | Lynx 6 (360) | +1:27:52 | Maarit Ritakallio | 25:02 | ||
509 | OK Raseborg 3 (467) | +1:27:52 | Catarina von Frenckell | 32:05 | ||
510 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (584) | +1:27:54 | Irma Palo | 32:51 | ||
511 | Tampereen Yritys (475) | +1:27:56 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 26:28 | ||
512 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (744) | +1:28:18 | Anne Pollari | 26:15 | ||
513 | MS Parma 8 (341) | +1:28:36 | Annika Sinkkonen | 27:15 | ||
514 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (487) | +1:28:41 | Hanna Uusikartano | 24:22 | ||
515 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (929) | +1:28:42 | Anne Honkanen | 23:37 | ||
516 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (627) | +1:28:44 | Katariina Pietilä | 31:42 | ||
517 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (593) | +1:28:46 | Anne Barsk | 38:14 | ||
518 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (92) | +1:28:55 | Laura Sumanen | 25:35 | ||
519 | Salarasti (545) | +1:28:58 | Katri Salo | 24:19 | ||
520 | OK Saldus (382) | +1:29:21 | Rasa Bruna | 34:05 | ||
521 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (772) | +1:29:26 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 26:37 | ||
522 | Lappeen Riento 3 (437) | +1:29:38 | Mari Häsä | 28:14 | ||
523 | OK77 4 (356) | +1:29:44 | Helena Rosenström | 34:02 | ||
524 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +1:29:48 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 27:50 | ||
525 | Juuan Jänne (511) | +1:29:48 | Marja Kainulainen | 26:51 | ||
526 | Karkki-Rasti (674) | +1:29:49 | Eeva Mikkola | 31:56 | ||
527 | Juventa (171) | +1:29:49 | Svetlana Korneva | 24:52 | ||
528 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (444) | +1:29:52 | Taija Heletoja | 28:03 | ||
529 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (563) | +1:30:14 | Anni Karhunen | 26:48 | ||
530 | Sahalahden Kunto (465) | +1:30:19 | Henna Hyttinen | 26:31 | ||
531 | OK Älvsjö Örby (125) | +1:30:23 | Britt Marie Hellgren | 26:10 | ||
532 | FTA (589) | +1:30:25 | Johanna Leino | 24:40 | ||
533 | Northern Wind 3 (954) | +1:30:29 | Elena Kuzmina | 53:01 | ||
534 | IK Auseklis 3 (836) | +1:30:51 | Ieva Godina | 24:24 | ||
535 | SK Vuoksi 4 (705) | +1:31:11 | Sanna Strömberg | 25:27 | ||
536 | Iisu (717) | +1:31:11 | Outi Lampela | 29:21 | ||
537 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (695) | +1:31:21 | Sirkka Ketola | 27:09 | ||
538 | Akilles OK (860) | +1:31:24 | Maria Liljeström | 41:04 | ||
539 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (552) | +1:31:29 | Elina Hietamäki | 26:49 | ||
540 | Kauhavan Wisa (299) | +1:31:38 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 35:36 | ||
541 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (327) | +1:31:41 | Leena Valta | 23:36 | ||
542 | Oulun Tarmo (597) | +1:31:57 | Leila Keränen | 34:44 | ||
543 | Koovee 7 (353) | +1:31:59 | Tuuli Rinne | 34:43 | ||
544 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (351) | +1:31:59 | Linda Lännenmäki | 28:24 | ||
545 | Likkojen Virkistysseura (1057) | +1:32:10 | Nina Salminen | 30:11 | ||
546 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (586) | +1:32:16 | Kristiina Vaano | 28:45 | ||
547 | Saint-Petersburg (474) | +1:32:18 | Tatiana Lobacheva | 25:16 | ||
548 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (642) | +1:32:22 | Tuija Saastamoinen | 29:17 | ||
549 | Haukiputaan Heitto (682) | +1:32:26 | Kirsi Jämsä | 30:45 | ||
550 | Delta 8 (666) | +1:32:28 | Hanna Partanen | 25:35 | ||
551 | Kunnon Urheilijat (736) | +1:32:28 | Johanna Jovio | 23:50 | ||
552 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (814) | +1:32:29 | Tricia Wikström | 34:35 | ||
553 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (768) | +1:32:30 | Niina Pakomaa | 28:34 | ||
554 | Savon Suunta (729) | +1:32:31 | Satu Immonen | 28:32 | ||
555 | KSOP (1022) | +1:32:33 | Tiina Myllylä | 29:00 | ||
556 | Rasti-Perniö (612) | +1:32:34 | Päivi Särmäntö | 21:26 | ||
557 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (274) | +1:32:36 | Elina Määttä | 26:29 | ||
558 | Delta 7 (364) | +1:32:40 | Iiris Vuorinen | 30:36 | ||
559 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (556) | +1:32:42 | Maarit Piirtola | 27:05 | ||
560 | Turun Metsänkävijät (311) | +1:32:43 | Johanna Ritanotko | 22:16 | ||
561 | Nummelan Salamat (614) | +1:32:44 | Emma Kärävä | 23:09 | ||
562 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1058) | +1:32:50 | Tiina Tiainen | 26:34 | ||
563 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (462) | +1:32:55 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 23:52 | ||
564 | Posion Pyrintö (335) | +1:32:57 | Heini Hokkanen | 24:53 | ||
565 | Ganddal IL 2 (965) | +1:33:07 | Janne Thygesen | 26:44 | ||
566 | Sotkamon Jymy (298) | +1:33:15 | Kaija Korhonen | 23:06 | ||
567 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (540) | +1:33:23 | Tarja Tolonen | 27:50 | ||
568 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (1076) | +1:33:25 | Kati Hämäläinen | 26:30 | ||
569 | Konneveden Urheilijat (271) | +1:33:35 | Sari Kirgsman | 29:24 | ||
570 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (640) | +1:33:51 | Tarja Keppo | 31:02 | ||
571 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (741) | +1:33:53 | Maria Sundström | 23:58 | ||
572 | Espoon Akilles 2 (748) | +1:33:55 | Leena Noromaa | 24:16 | ||
573 | CUS Bologna (392) | +1:33:58 | Michela Guizzardi | 20:26 | ||
574 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (592) | +1:34:02 | Arja Lehto-Linna | 37:43 | ||
575 | Salon Vilpas (660) | +1:34:03 | Marjo Härkönen | 22:05 | ||
576 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (616) | +1:34:15 | Sari Kohonen | 29:55 | ||
577 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (834) | +1:34:56 | Teija Rantala | 31:04 | ||
578 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (459) | +1:35:08 | Saara Pekkanen | 38:11 | ||
579 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (367) | +1:35:10 | Marja Erkkilä | 29:31 | ||
580 | RasTiimi 3 (699) | +1:35:13 | Riitta Mattila | 21:25 | ||
581 | Rasti-Enkelit (523) | +1:35:40 | Mirja Humppi | 35:57 | ||
582 | Suunta 2000 (720) | +1:36:00 | Miia Hannunen | 33:06 | ||
583 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (604) | +1:36:05 | Pirjo Vääränen | 30:57 | ||
584 | Hiidenkiertäjät (557) | +1:36:07 | Tuija Auvinen | 29:13 | ||
585 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (721) | +1:36:18 | Sirkku Karlsson | 28:16 | ||
586 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (287) | +1:36:20 | Merja Valtanen | 41:55 | ||
587 | Pargas IF 4 (685) | +1:36:22 | Tarja Bergström | 27:24 | ||
588 | Epilän Esa 2 (576) | +1:36:25 | Leena Koivuniemi | 34:18 | ||
589 | Centrum OK Oslo (490) | +1:36:27 | Frekkas Kveita | 23:27 | ||
590 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1077) | +1:36:28 | Noora Oksanen | 21:49 | ||
591 | Perhon Kiri 2 (894) | +1:36:29 | Josefiina Kalliokoski | 31:45 | ||
592 | Inkeroisten Terho (423) | +1:36:37 | Tarja Liikanen | 35:55 | ||
593 | Ericsson SK (926) | +1:36:45 | Neea Vilkkinen | 26:46 | ||
594 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (725) | +1:36:48 | Minna Nieminen | 28:15 | ||
595 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (485) | +1:36:53 | Ulla Ojala | 24:06 | ||
596 | MissMä Oon (1003) | +1:36:54 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 27:47 | ||
597 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (891) | +1:36:58 | Terhi Soiluva | 27:13 | ||
598 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (914) | +1:37:44 | Johanna Käpynen | 29:54 | ||
599 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (574) | +1:38:21 | Marianna Nyberg | 28:20 | ||
600 | Åkermarcks (653) | +1:39:21 | Ramona Åkermarck | 25:40 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |