All | Next 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 2:31:10 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 36:01 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (15) | +1:31 | Lena Eliasson | 37:31 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (5) | +3:23 | Annika Billstam | 37:30 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +3:48 | Emma Claesson | 38:00 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +4:04 | Amlie Chataing | 36:46 | ||
6 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +4:05 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 36:39 | ||
7 | NTNUI (4) | +5:24 | Mari Fasting | 39:13 | ||
8 | Delta (37) | +6:17 | Julia Novikova | 35:50 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +6:18 | Natalia Vinogradova | 35:57 | ||
10 | OK Kolmården (50) | +6:23 | Anna Segersson | 40:15 | ||
11 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +7:06 | Emma Andersson | 36:54 | ||
12 | Halden SK (3) | +7:19 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 37:05 | ||
13 | OK Tisaren (49) | +7:28 | Lilian Forsgren | 36:58 | ||
14 | IGTISA (27) | +7:44 | Sandra Pauzaite | 37:26 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (30) | +7:46 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 40:27 | ||
16 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +7:49 | Lina Strand | 37:48 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +8:09 | Sofia Haajanen | 41:02 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (25) | +9:41 | Inga Dambe | 35:56 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (33) | +10:51 | Outi Ojanen | 38:56 | ||
20 | Konnerud IL (9) | +11:18 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 41:20 | ||
21 | Wing OK (34) | +11:44 | Sara Luscher | 37:09 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (109) | +11:50 | Rachael Elder | 41:34 | ||
23 | Kongsberg OL (31) | +12:14 | Julia Gross | 39:20 | ||
24 | MS Parma (32) | +12:17 | Maija Sianoja | 39:30 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (143) | +12:18 | Malin Sand | 41:07 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (189) | +12:26 | Helen Bridle | 37:30 | ||
27 | Pargas IF (41) | +12:27 | Yvonne Gunell | 37:53 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (43) | +12:28 | Miia Niittynen | 38:04 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (24) | +12:58 | Linnea Gustafsson | 35:55 | ||
30 | Järla IF OK (22) | +13:01 | Elsa Jansson | 38:13 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (28) | +13:18 | Natalia Korzhova | 39:08 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (47) | +13:20 | Anu Åkerman | 38:46 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +15:15 | Judith Wyder | 38:09 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (81) | +15:50 | Mari Väisänen | 42:03 | ||
35 | Rastikarhut (16) | +16:01 | Anni Heikkonen | 41:27 | ||
36 | Koovee (20) | +16:03 | Merja Rantanen | 36:35 | ||
37 | OK Linne (7) | +16:08 | Sofie Johansson | 39:29 | ||
38 | NTNUI 3 (82) | +16:17 | Tessa Hill | 40:50 | ||
39 | Lillomarka OL (45) | +16:53 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 40:14 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +16:54 | Maria Laine | 39:15 | ||
41 | Delta 2 (75) | +16:57 | Merike Vanjuk | 41:48 | ||
42 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +17:39 | Lina Blomqvist | 44:55 | ||
43 | OK Orion (449) | +17:41 | Nadiya Volynska | 40:48 | ||
44 | Ulricehamns OK (2) | +17:54 | Ida Bobach | 38:17 | ||
45 | Lynx (12) | +17:58 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 41:12 | ||
46 | Alfta ÖSA OK (38) | +17:59 | Josefine Engström | 43:27 | ||
47 | Täby OK (42) | +18:02 | Johansson Jenny Bagge | 46:51 | ||
48 | Kristiansand OK (53) | +18:03 | Irene Arnevik | 44:25 | ||
49 | Leksands OK (55) | +19:22 | Rahel Friederich | 39:40 | ||
50 | OK Kåre (51) | +19:28 | Sofia Adolfsson | 38:29 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (131) | +19:43 | Tuulia Viberg | 45:16 | ||
52 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54) | +19:47 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 44:44 | ||
53 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (46) | +19:53 | Lina Bäckström | 39:11 | ||
54 | Eksjö SOK (29) | +19:55 | Therese Klintberg | 39:17 | ||
55 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (103) | +20:27 | Anastacia Klopovskaya | 43:36 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (934) | +20:46 | Susanna Mårtensson | 42:35 | ||
57 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +21:22 | Miitu Korhonen | 47:38 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +21:53 | Vroni König-Salmi | 38:19 | ||
59 | OK Pan Århus (95) | +21:55 | Emma Klingenberg | 42:16 | ||
60 | IF Femman (88) | +22:11 | Olga Novikova | 40:54 | ||
61 | OK Rodhen (57) | +22:22 | Angela Wild | 37:40 | ||
62 | NTNUI 2 (39) | +22:35 | Hanna Nordbröden | 41:48 | ||
63 | Linköpings OK (96) | +23:11 | Katja Popovitch | 39:53 | ||
64 | Lillehammer (430) | +23:13 | Betty Ann Bjerkre Nilsen | 39:27 | ||
65 | Kangasniemen Kalske (62) | +23:15 | Jonna Halttunen | 46:07 | ||
66 | Nydalens SK (26) | +23:28 | Nicole Ragvin | 38:52 | ||
67 | Rasti-Lukko (69) | +23:29 | Marika Teini | 41:03 | ||
68 | Halden SK 2 (79) | +23:34 | Iliana Shandurkova | 42:32 | ||
69 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (182) | +23:40 | Eija Hannuksela | 46:24 | ||
70 | Hellas (36) | +23:56 | Svetlana Mironova | 41:46 | ||
71 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +24:13 | Saara Nikkari | 44:20 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +24:48 | Sini Pekkala | 41:21 | ||
73 | Hagaby GoIF (23) | +24:57 | Karin Persson | 47:57 | ||
74 | Tullinge SK 2 (97) | +25:40 | Elin Ström | 42:21 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (73) | +25:42 | Ellu Munukka | 42:28 | ||
76 | Bredaryds SOK (198) | +25:43 | Amanda Leo | 42:10 | ||
77 | Tullinge SK 3 (124) | +25:45 | Lenka Zatloukalova | 42:09 | ||
78 | Lappeen Riento (152) | +25:46 | Tatiana Gribanova | 42:31 | ||
79 | Varegg IL (355) | +25:48 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 42:03 | ||
80 | Rastivarsat (67) | +25:49 | Hanna Laine | 42:02 | ||
81 | Catalonia Team (100) | +25:51 | Anna Serrallonga | 42:02 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 2 (102) | +25:53 | Sirra Toivonen | 44:09 | ||
83 | Delta 3 (227) | +25:57 | Elena Novikova | 45:00 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +26:01 | Signe Dambe | 44:44 | ||
85 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345) | +26:01 | Jeanette Enckell | 42:29 | ||
86 | OK Södertörn (78) | +26:05 | Larsson Marielle | 42:41 | ||
87 | OK Linne 2 (199) | +26:27 | Rebecka E Lindberg | 53:39 | ||
88 | OK Linne 3 (394) | +26:36 | Maiju Nurmela | 42:42 | ||
89 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (90) | +26:42 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 46:47 | ||
90 | Keuruun Kisailijat (116) | +27:23 | Sari Anttonen | 43:52 | ||
91 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (231) | +27:33 | Annika Björk | 46:41 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +28:00 | Inkeri Lindeman | 46:55 | ||
93 | Lynx 2 (119) | +28:09 | Emma Juga | 44:38 | ||
94 | OK Botnia (193) | +28:14 | Linda Ekonoja | 44:54 | ||
95 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +28:23 | Säde Suutari | 44:54 | ||
96 | IFK Moras OK 2 (922) | +28:49 | Cajsa Grape | 48:44 | ||
97 | Scotland (83) | +29:07 | Jessica Orr | 48:56 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK (18) | +29:44 | Karolin Ohlsson | 43:38 | ||
99 | Frol IL (68) | +30:03 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | 46:26 | ||
100 | Halden SK 3 (328) | +30:07 | Ane S. Näss Björgul | 42:26 | ||
101 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +30:10 | Sanna Paavilainen | 48:44 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK 3 (218) | +30:33 | Mari Rintanen | 47:08 | ||
103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +30:34 | Päivi Kulmala | 42:39 | ||
104 | Ärla IF (228) | +31:02 | Lisa Andersson | 44:31 | ||
105 | Lillomarka OL 2 (175) | +31:11 | Siri Vilberg | 48:32 | ||
106 | Leksands OK 2 (123) | +31:35 | Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss | 47:26 | ||
107 | SK Saue Tammed (70) | +32:02 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 42:26 | ||
108 | SK Vuoksi (112) | +32:07 | Anni Kovanen | 43:19 | ||
109 | Ås-UMB orientering (64) | +32:47 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 46:47 | ||
110 | Northern Wind (65) | +33:02 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 46:59 | ||
111 | Hiiltonaiset (110) | +33:44 | Riitta Siltanen | 50:03 | ||
112 | Sandefjord OK (194) | +33:46 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 45:53 | ||
113 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +34:12 | Sanna Palomäki | 46:18 | ||
114 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (48) | +34:15 | Andrea Koch | 47:40 | ||
115 | IFK Göteborg (206) | +34:56 | Gry Johannsen | 48:23 | ||
116 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (77) | +35:08 | Linda Larsson | 42:52 | ||
117 | KR Venlat -92 4 (117) | +35:22 | Heidi Haapasalo | 40:37 | ||
118 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (163) | +35:36 | Miek Fabre | 42:57 | ||
119 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +35:38 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 49:22 | ||
120 | Närpes OK (99) | +35:42 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 40:59 | ||
121 | Pihkaniskat (71) | +35:47 | Ieva Brice | 48:11 | ||
122 | Kongsberg OL 2 (252) | +35:50 | Mari Helgerud | 49:42 | ||
123 | MS Parma 4 (264) | +36:12 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 47:20 | ||
124 | Attunda OK (310) | +36:17 | Terese Herlin | 46:44 | ||
125 | Hyvinkään Rasti (74) | +36:38 | Hanna Partanen | 49:49 | ||
126 | Koovee 4 (150) | +37:23 | Pinja Mäkinen | 51:26 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +37:31 | Piibe Tammemäe | 48:03 | ||
128 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +37:35 | Veronika Khismatullina | 42:16 | ||
129 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +37:52 | Reeta Rantanen | 54:14 | ||
130 | OK Kolmården 2 (292) | +38:07 | Sara Forsberg | 56:58 | ||
131 | IL Tyrving (59) | +39:26 | Åsa Franzen | 46:45 | ||
132 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (181) | +39:27 | Karina Fershalova | 46:12 | ||
133 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (127) | +39:30 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 49:38 | ||
134 | Rastikarhut 4 (237) | +39:36 | Laura Jakobsson | 46:20 | ||
135 | Northern Wind 2 (240) | +39:57 | Anna Fadeeva | 46:44 | ||
136 | OK Ravinen (89) | +40:04 | Frida Forsberg | 47:25 | ||
137 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (85) | +40:20 | Mervi Pesu | 45:10 | ||
138 | Koovee 3 (118) | +40:21 | Natalia Kanko | 47:06 | ||
139 | OK Orient (145) | +40:23 | Sanni Lepola | 47:46 | ||
140 | Omega (134) | +40:26 | Elena Kheldert | 47:55 | ||
141 | OK Kåre 2 (246) | +40:29 | Linnea Wiking | 52:00 | ||
142 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (84) | +40:30 | Sofia Forsgen | 51:33 | ||
143 | Asikkalan Raikas (21) | +40:30 | Mari Koivunen | 51:57 | ||
144 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (94) | +40:32 | Nina Mäki | 46:59 | ||
145 | OK Orient 2 (174) | +40:35 | Henrika Wiksten | 47:10 | ||
146 | Delta 4 (158) | +40:36 | Essi Kangasaho | 47:10 | ||
147 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967) | +40:41 | Natallia Shakhmetova | 48:15 | ||
148 | Lapin Veikot (386) | +40:47 | Annika Vaara | 45:15 | ||
149 | Järla IF OK 2 (215) | +40:52 | Ellen Jansson | 45:56 | ||
150 | Rasti-Kurikka (146) | +40:56 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 58:07 | ||
151 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (167) | +41:02 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 47:36 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (187) | +41:26 | Maarika Taipalus | 49:05 | ||
153 | Navi (195) | +41:31 | Jenna Pajunen | 44:16 | ||
154 | OK Tyr (66) | +41:33 | Maria Brodin | 51:51 | ||
155 | JOKA (241) | +41:42 | Evely Kaasiku | 46:12 | ||
156 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +41:57 | Elsa Ekelin | 49:32 | ||
157 | Valkeakosken Haka (126) | +42:00 | Essi Partanen | 42:36 | ||
158 | OK Ilves (129) | +42:00 | Elo Saue | 47:19 | ||
159 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (389) | +42:02 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 44:45 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +42:08 | Sanna Tervakangas | 42:54 | ||
161 | OK Raseborg (144) | +42:24 | Johanna von Frenckell | 55:49 | ||
162 | Pargas IF 2 (133) | +42:29 | Sanna Nymalm | 48:41 | ||
163 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266) | +42:36 | Johanna Niittymäki | 46:55 | ||
164 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (508) | +42:37 | Ritva Partanen | 46:51 | ||
165 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (139) | +42:38 | Mona Lindroth | 51:40 | ||
166 | Gävle OK (209) | +42:48 | Christine Sisell | 51:33 | ||
167 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +43:03 | Salla Tarvonen | 50:36 | ||
168 | Oppsal IF (249) | +43:11 | Åsteböl Hedvig | 48:25 | ||
169 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +43:35 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 53:26 | ||
170 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (340) | +44:09 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 57:41 | ||
171 | OK Gulfstream (184) | +44:33 | Tanya Finagiana | 50:41 | ||
172 | Rastivarsat 2 (323) | +44:35 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 45:26 | ||
173 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (398) | +44:36 | Kirsi Nurmi | 45:58 | ||
174 | Dalaportens OL (101) | +44:41 | Maria Jonsson | 46:41 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (273) | +44:48 | Sari Vääränen | 50:01 | ||
176 | IK Kronan (191) | +44:55 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 47:37 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (108) | +45:13 | Annamari Vierikko | 47:47 | ||
178 | Konnerud IL 2 (205) | +45:29 | Hansen Maren Mohagen | 50:31 | ||
179 | Tullinge SK 4 (213) | +45:33 | Andrea Westerdahl | 49:17 | ||
180 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330) | +45:41 | Lena Jauhiainen | 45:57 | ||
181 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (114) | +45:43 | Matleena Juvonen | 46:46 | ||
182 | Lytkarino (377) | +45:45 | Victoria Kobeleva | 50:18 | ||
183 | Espoon Suunta 2 (137) | +45:47 | Leena Linjama | 46:51 | ||
184 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (208) | +46:16 | Kaarina Reini | 50:56 | ||
185 | OK Linne 4 (797) | +46:17 | Karna Thorsson | 47:28 | ||
186 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (147) | +46:20 | Marthe Glöersen | 53:38 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +47:07 | Henna Salminen | 52:05 | ||
188 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (432) | +47:11 | Laila Ingelsson | 47:24 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (183) | +48:00 | Suvi Harju | 49:18 | ||
190 | Hiisirasti 2 (122) | +48:06 | Jenni Sabel | 55:33 | ||
191 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (336) | +48:08 | Karin Gustafsson | 46:25 | ||
192 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309) | +48:33 | Hanna Kirmula | 49:45 | ||
193 | OK Purva Bridejs (120) | +48:40 | Kristine Kokina | 44:47 | ||
194 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (307) | +48:43 | Line Nybakken | 45:45 | ||
195 | OK Dacke (279) | +49:20 | Maria Ohlsson | 57:18 | ||
196 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +49:26 | Eveliina Hasu | 50:16 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (337) | +49:47 | Katariina Nikkinen | 53:30 | ||
198 | IFK Umeå (111) | +50:18 | Sara Nordbrandt | 56:42 | ||
199 | Centrum OK Stockholm (178) | +50:22 | Lena Öhman | 51:11 | ||
200 | Nyköpings OK (222) | +50:29 | Sarah-Jane Gassmey | 55:38 |
All | Next 200 > |