< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Paimion Rasti 3 (86) | +53:43 | Camilla Hellström | 1:00:41 | ||
202 | Norbergs OK (176) | +53:44 | Emilia Nilsson | 57:44 | ||
203 | Suunta-Sepot (121) | +53:46 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:02:22 | ||
204 | Oriveden Ponnistus (308) | +53:47 | Tiina Uotila | 1:09:08 | ||
205 | MS Parma 5 (280) | +53:48 | Krista Mäkinen | 1:07:02 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (253) | +53:50 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:01:47 | ||
207 | Centrum OK Stockholm (178) | +53:55 | Lena Öhman | 1:04:42 | ||
208 | Delta 6 (531) | +53:57 | Tanja Viskari | 1:00:27 | ||
209 | IFK Umeå (111) | +53:58 | Sara Nordbrandt | 1:10:20 | ||
210 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (337) | +54:04 | Katariina Nikkinen | 1:07:45 | ||
211 | Nyköpings OK (222) | +54:08 | Sarah-Jane Gassmey | 1:09:15 | ||
212 | OK Dacke (279) | +54:18 | Maria Ohlsson | 1:12:14 | ||
213 | Gotland (258) | +54:19 | Emma Lindgren | 1:04:39 | ||
214 | Nybro OK (278) | +54:29 | Emma Rosen | 1:05:05 | ||
215 | NTNUI 4 (366) | +54:32 | Ingrid Skantze | 1:04:40 | ||
216 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (210) | +54:40 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:04:45 | ||
217 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (318) | +55:08 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 1:12:48 | ||
218 | Rasti-Jussit (157) | +55:15 | Laura Rinkineva | 59:40 | ||
219 | Omega 2 (638) | +56:01 | Valentina Tikhomirova | 1:05:46 | ||
220 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (244) | +56:08 | Riikka Lautamo | 1:03:39 | ||
221 | Lillomarka OL 3 (1078) | +56:11 | Agnete Nummedal | 1:07:01 | ||
222 | Skogspojkarnas OK (180) | +56:17 | Lisa Kalered | 1:08:35 | ||
223 | RasTiimi (216) | +56:17 | Tiina Koskela | 1:03:31 | ||
224 | Keravan Urheilijat (153) | +56:21 | Saara Antell | 1:07:28 | ||
225 | Klyftamo (190) | +56:23 | Malin Sörstrand | 1:08:30 | ||
226 | Lappeen Riento 2 (154) | +56:26 | Maria Salmi | 1:02:10 | ||
227 | OK Tisaren 2 (315) | +56:46 | Lovisa Persson | 1:07:43 | ||
228 | OK Nackhe/Falkenbergs OK (245) | +57:53 | Weronica Zederin | 1:01:42 | ||
229 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +57:57 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 1:01:17 | ||
230 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (316) | +58:00 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:06:34 | ||
231 | Ainot (220) | +58:03 | Asklöf Johanna | 54:48 | ||
232 | Finspångs SOK (229) | +58:03 | Carin Rosander | 1:03:32 | ||
233 | Västerås SOK (93) | +58:23 | Ida Hamelius | 1:10:53 | ||
234 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (478) | +58:32 | Tiina Hemminki | 59:13 | ||
235 | Neidot Itkosen (325) | +58:41 | Maria Itkonen | 1:05:03 | ||
236 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (970) | +58:41 | Sanna Minkkinen | 1:04:19 | ||
237 | Rastivarsat 3 (379) | +59:02 | Päivi Orava | 57:42 | ||
238 | MS Parma 6 (263) | +1:01:22 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:03:32 | ||
239 | Paimion Rasti 4 (188) | +1:01:30 | Hannele Grönholm | 1:03:46 | ||
240 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (243) | +1:01:30 | Leena Kuusipohja | 1:21:30 | ||
241 | Raumar OL (441) | +1:01:39 | Hovind Anne Kamstrup | 1:08:30 | ||
242 | Arboga OK (498) | +1:01:43 | Alena Chukareva | 57:02 | ||
243 | OK77 2 (247) | +1:01:46 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 1:03:50 | ||
244 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (338) | +1:01:47 | Katja Sorri | 1:10:16 | ||
245 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (260) | +1:01:50 | Kira Ylitalo | 1:06:35 | ||
246 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257) | +1:01:53 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:19:03 | ||
247 | OK Roslagen (496) | +1:01:58 | Bengtsson Sara | 1:07:54 | ||
248 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (524) | +1:02:09 | Annika Viilo | 1:09:05 | ||
249 | Kangasala SK 4 (226) | +1:02:11 | Aino Ojanen | 57:10 | ||
250 | Lynx 3 (155) | +1:02:14 | Nin Ljunqvist-Sarparanta | 1:02:58 | ||
251 | IF Brahe (203) | +1:02:55 | Ida Högland | 1:07:07 | ||
252 | Kuzmolovo 110 (422) | +1:02:58 | Olga Borodulina | 1:12:53 | ||
253 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (288) | +1:02:59 | Leena Sippo | 1:13:41 | ||
254 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (451) | +1:03:04 | Jatta Haapamäki | 1:17:01 | ||
255 | Yarkiy Mir (136) | +1:03:06 | Irina Platonova | 1:03:20 | ||
256 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (319) | +1:03:06 | Elli Kosola | 1:03:24 | ||
257 | OK Tyr 2 (832) | +1:03:08 | Anna Brodin | 1:04:35 | ||
258 | OK Raseborg 2 (370) | +1:03:17 | Åsa Bengtsson | 1:01:42 | ||
259 | SK- Mikä Koodi (347) | +1:03:19 | Annmari Anzu Viljanmaa | 1:05:29 | ||
260 | OK Vöru (225) | +1:03:20 | Eleri Hirv | 1:01:05 | ||
261 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (570) | +1:03:24 | Niemi Anne-Mari | 1:03:35 | ||
262 | OK Botnia 2 (301) | +1:03:25 | Antonia Haga | 1:02:48 | ||
263 | Suomusjärven Sisu (254) | +1:03:27 | Sanna KArjalainen | 1:04:15 | ||
264 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (272) | +1:03:30 | Evelina Ericsson | 1:07:45 | ||
265 | OK Nolaskogsarna (173) | +1:03:38 | Elina Mikaelsson | 1:05:44 | ||
266 | OK Denseln 3 (291) | +1:03:41 | N N | 1:03:44 | ||
267 | Varegg IL 2 (700) | +1:03:44 | Johanne Rakner | 1:23:38 | ||
268 | Lynx 4 (293) | +1:03:51 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 1:04:16 | ||
269 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (192) | +1:03:59 | Anna Kurkela | 1:21:29 | ||
270 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (294) | +1:04:13 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:02:04 | ||
271 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (427) | +1:04:17 | Salla Koskela | 57:24 | ||
272 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (236) | +1:04:20 | Päivi Virekunnas | 1:05:59 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (204) | +1:04:42 | Karin Rantamäki | 1:11:36 | ||
274 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (573) | +1:04:55 | Leena Ojala | 1:06:03 | ||
275 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +1:05:45 | Polina Kuznetsova | 1:01:06 | ||
276 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (201) | +1:06:11 | Riikka Eerola | 1:01:48 | ||
277 | Rastikarhut 2 (350) | +1:06:21 | Sanna Ylikylä | 1:00:30 | ||
278 | Koovee 5 (306) | +1:06:24 | Heli Ketola | 1:01:40 | ||
279 | OK Kapa (200) | +1:07:01 | Irita Pukite | 1:02:10 | ||
280 | OK Klemmingen (438) | +1:08:02 | Lovisa Svensson | 1:08:07 | ||
281 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (582) | +1:09:07 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:12:34 | ||
282 | Oulaisten Huima (579) | +1:09:10 | Terhi Lehtola | 1:03:58 | ||
283 | OK Öst Birkeröd (302) | +1:09:12 | Pernille Sommer | 1:04:16 | ||
284 | Delta 5 (322) | +1:09:14 | Emilia Puputti | 1:12:04 | ||
285 | Nord West 2 (504) | +1:09:15 | Liudmila Pykalova | 1:13:29 | ||
286 | OK West (583) | +1:09:18 | Heidi Sild | 1:17:57 | ||
287 | OK Orient 3 (571) | +1:09:28 | Emmi Hasu | 1:10:53 | ||
288 | Närpes OK 2 (320) | +1:09:33 | Heidi Smeds | 1:05:03 | ||
289 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +1:10:12 | Tarja Lepo | 1:05:28 | ||
290 | Rastiketut (219) | +1:10:15 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:00:57 | ||
291 | Vimmerby OK (217) | +1:10:24 | Agnes Adolfsson | 1:02:05 | ||
292 | Rasti 88 (665) | +1:10:36 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 1:03:04 | ||
293 | Porsgrunn OL (105) | +1:11:11 | Kjersti Westin | 1:12:39 | ||
294 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (401) | +1:13:42 | Tarja Krum | 1:11:46 | ||
295 | Frol IL 2 (348) | +1:13:58 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 1:18:19 | ||
296 | IK Falken (303) | +1:14:02 | Linda Ena | 1:15:30 | ||
297 | Helsingborgs SOK (185) | +1:14:03 | Angelika Larsson | 1:12:15 | ||
298 | Tullinge SK 5 (829) | +1:14:15 | Sofia Persson | 1:09:46 | ||
299 | Espoon Suunta 4 (312) | +1:14:21 | Merja Puromies | 1:12:04 | ||
300 | Navi 2 (505) | +1:14:26 | Laura Virjula | 1:10:06 | ||
301 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +1:14:30 | Emilia Teini | 1:03:43 | ||
302 | Rasti-Nokia (305) | +1:14:32 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:06:59 | ||
303 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (569) | +1:14:33 | Anna Nyström | 1:09:40 | ||
304 | Katrineholms OK (457) | +1:14:34 | Ida Wadman | 1:03:48 | ||
305 | IF Femman 2 (393) | +1:14:42 | Ida Furunäs | 1:05:27 | ||
306 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (371) | +1:14:45 | Satu Alasuvanto | 1:04:00 | ||
307 | Nord West 3 (692) | +1:14:59 | Elena Savenkova | 1:08:11 | ||
308 | Linköpings OK 2 (140) | +1:15:01 | Matilda Jonsson | 1:14:56 | ||
309 | Espoon Suunta 5 (562) | +1:15:13 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 1:05:54 | ||
310 | IK Auseklis (148) | +1:15:49 | Ruta Plakane | 1:19:21 | ||
311 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (418) | +1:15:51 | Karin Eriksen | 1:00:57 | ||
312 | IL Tyrving 2 (166) | +1:15:56 | Sidsel O Nörstebö | 1:05:42 | ||
313 | Pargas IF 3 (317) | +1:16:00 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 1:12:04 | ||
314 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (527) | +1:16:10 | Kristiina Hannula | 1:08:40 | ||
315 | Pellon Ponsi (354) | +1:16:11 | Krista Joona | 1:06:47 | ||
316 | Malungs OKFalköpings AIK (509) | +1:16:19 | Helen Cromie | 1:10:29 | ||
317 | OZONS OK (239) | +1:17:28 | Elina Karklina | 1:13:34 | ||
318 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (61) | +1:17:33 | Jenny Warg | 1:00:57 | ||
319 | Järla IF OK 3 (559) | +1:17:36 | Ida Johansson | 1:07:10 | ||
320 | Valkealan Kajo (567) | +1:17:38 | Hanna Jaakkola | 1:10:01 | ||
321 | Kauhajoen Karhu (388) | +1:17:40 | Sanna Heittola | 1:10:10 | ||
322 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +1:17:47 | Rosita Nivukoski | 1:11:58 | ||
323 | Täby OK 3 (290) | +1:17:51 | Kia Nordström | 1:07:13 | ||
324 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (411) | +1:18:16 | Noora Leskinen | 1:09:18 | ||
325 | Ronneby OK (197) | +1:18:27 | Ingela Smedenmark | 1:14:44 | ||
326 | Someron Esa (619) | +1:18:30 | Tiina Väre | 59:40 | ||
327 | RAE ROK (373) | +1:18:33 | Liljan Raspel | 1:14:45 | ||
328 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (500) | +1:18:36 | Riitta Ojala | 1:10:58 | ||
329 | Raisu Lumous (429) | +1:19:14 | Anna Kalinichenko | 1:02:38 | ||
330 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (634) | +1:19:20 | Jaana Miettinen | 1:22:52 | ||
331 | Steinkjer OK (196) | +1:19:23 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 1:23:09 | ||
332 | Attunda OK 2 (558) | +1:19:26 | Linnea Daniels | 1:18:50 | ||
333 | Liuhan paremmat puoliskot (1009) | +1:19:41 | Riina Liuha | 52:17 | ||
334 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (342) | +1:19:55 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:03:23 | ||
335 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (678) | +1:19:55 | Tiina Majander | 1:03:18 | ||
336 | Saarijärven Pullistus (391) | +1:20:00 | Anu Vesisenaho | 1:07:55 | ||
337 | Epilän Esa (344) | +1:20:02 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:03:28 | ||
338 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (778) | +1:20:04 | Eija Tammenlarva | 1:04:25 | ||
339 | Päijät-Rasti (314) | +1:20:07 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:12:16 | ||
340 | OK77 3 (331) | +1:20:07 | Annika von Schoultz | 1:02:08 | ||
341 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (442) | +1:20:11 | Liisa Juga | 1:12:58 | ||
342 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (385) | +1:20:21 | Sari Sundqvist | 1:14:31 | ||
343 | Lauttakylän Luja (115) | +1:20:28 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 1:02:24 | ||
344 | Rasti-Pielinen (405) | +1:20:31 | Tarja Tanner | 1:02:46 | ||
345 | OK Kapa 2 (447) | +1:20:33 | Ieva Ruksane | 1:04:59 | ||
346 | NTNUI 5 (538) | +1:20:37 | Ida Hjort | 1:02:51 | ||
347 | Vetelin Urheilijat (751) | +1:20:38 | Iida Ali-Haapala | 1:22:40 | ||
348 | OK EI (1054) | +1:20:40 | Raija Laukkanen | 1:21:16 | ||
349 | Kangasala SK 5 (503) | +1:20:45 | Alma Toivonen | 1:01:47 | ||
350 | Hiisirasti 3 (407) | +1:20:54 | Sanna Laakso | 1:24:37 | ||
351 | Kangasala SK 8 (113) | +1:21:04 | Terhi Vesanen | 1:15:00 | ||
352 | Olavin Rasti 2 (362) | +1:21:07 | Teija Piisilä | 1:22:14 | ||
353 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (684) | +1:21:11 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:29:14 | ||
354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (507) | +1:21:37 | Outi Marttila | 59:20 | ||
355 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (230) | +1:22:12 | Lotta Råberg | 1:10:38 | ||
356 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (321) | +1:22:14 | Anna Karppinen | 1:22:47 | ||
357 | Pihkaniskat 3 (235) | +1:22:19 | Mari Hämäläinwn | 1:17:57 | ||
358 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (374) | +1:22:20 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:20:40 | ||
359 | Nässjö OK (261) | +1:22:27 | Elin Svensson | 1:14:53 | ||
360 | Skattkärrs IF (365) | +1:22:31 | Hanna Johansson | 1:10:35 | ||
361 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (446) | +1:22:41 | Margit Suomela | 1:09:51 | ||
362 | Espoon Akilles (384) | +1:22:43 | Anu Salokangas | 1:07:15 | ||
363 | OK Enen (414) | +1:22:48 | Sofia Forngren | 1:17:27 | ||
364 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (453) | +1:22:50 | Mirva Ylennysmäki | 1:17:09 | ||
365 | RasTiimi 2 (510) | +1:22:54 | Päivi Lassila | 1:07:48 | ||
366 | Perhon Kiri (433) | +1:22:56 | Minna Hotakainen | 1:04:04 | ||
367 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (473) | +1:22:59 | Paula Ylivakeri | 1:15:41 | ||
368 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (899) | +1:23:01 | Sinikka Kukkola | 1:11:12 | ||
369 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (796) | +1:23:05 | Anna Loktionova | 1:23:12 | ||
370 | Sienestäjät (289) | +1:23:14 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:12:23 | ||
371 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (499) | +1:23:17 | Anneli Orav | 1:07:16 | ||
372 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (376) | +1:23:43 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:06:15 | ||
373 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (410) | +1:23:44 | Teija Polso | 1:12:27 | ||
374 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (469) | +1:23:55 | Maija Kerkola | 1:06:07 | ||
375 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (544) | +1:24:10 | Anna Coulter | 1:22:47 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (649) | +1:24:16 | Sonja Nyberg | 1:16:44 | ||
377 | Solf IK (611) | +1:24:21 | Lotta Wasström | 1:02:11 | ||
378 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (732) | +1:24:30 | Tuija Heikkinen | 1:17:12 | ||
379 | Snättringe SK (268) | +1:24:51 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:08:11 | ||
380 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (300) | +1:25:01 | Sanni Kotilainen | 1:15:51 | ||
381 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (777) | +1:25:06 | Saara Laamanen | 1:19:37 | ||
382 | Saloisten Reipas (358) | +1:25:19 | Anja-Leena Lamberg | 1:21:05 | ||
383 | Ganddal IL (352) | +1:25:27 | Aud Taksdal | 1:01:00 | ||
384 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (161) | +1:25:30 | Laura Laakkonen | 1:10:37 | ||
385 | Nash Klub (277) | +1:25:32 | Helena Kapara | 1:09:30 | ||
386 | Rasti E4 (381) | +1:26:24 | Satu Annila | 1:03:05 | ||
387 | OK TON (412) | +1:26:25 | Signe Raidmets | 1:15:29 | ||
388 | Briksnis 2 (740) | +1:26:43 | Zane Dzirkale | 1:20:32 | ||
389 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (483) | +1:26:55 | Heljä Peltonen | 1:12:50 | ||
390 | Lapin Sudet (470) | +1:26:59 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:16:33 | ||
391 | Jalasjärven Jalas (251) | +1:27:02 | Anniina Ojanperä | 1:12:09 | ||
392 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (448) | +1:27:04 | Anni Anjala | 1:05:59 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 6 (494) | +1:27:39 | Noora Sorri | 1:10:35 | ||
394 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +1:27:44 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 1:02:23 | ||
395 | Alatornion Pirkat (380) | +1:27:46 | Jenni Kokkonen | 1:05:07 | ||
396 | GNEIST (172) | +1:27:54 | Mariell Arntzen | 1:20:54 | ||
397 | Navi 3 (489) | +1:27:55 | Hanna Pitkänen | 1:08:55 | ||
398 | IL Tyrving 3 (284) | +1:28:02 | Heidi Falck | 1:20:33 | ||
399 | OK Orient 4 2 (652) | +1:29:58 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 1:19:36 | ||
400 | Harha-askel (454) | +1:30:01 | Anna Lampi | 1:07:40 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |