< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | OZONS OK (138) | +23:03 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:39:11 | ||
402 | Ericsson SK (659) | +23:06 | Istvan Szanto | 1:39:14 | ||
403 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (752) | +23:07 | Lasse Torpo | 1:39:15 | ||
404 | LOHIRA (799) | +23:07 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:39:15 | ||
405 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +23:08 | Lars Åkerman | 1:39:16 | ||
406 | Emit (1036) | +23:09 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:39:17 | ||
407 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +23:10 | Ville Rousu | 1:39:18 | ||
408 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +23:11 | Mikko Eklund | 1:39:19 | ||
409 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +23:12 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:39:20 | ||
410 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +23:13 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:39:21 | ||
411 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +23:17 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:39:25 | ||
412 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +23:22 | Tomi Iikkanen | 1:39:30 | ||
413 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +23:22 | Samuel Hippi | 1:39:30 | ||
414 | MADROG (400) | +23:27 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:39:35 | ||
415 | Bristol OK (258) | +23:28 | Alex Rothman | 1:39:36 | ||
416 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +23:28 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:39:36 | ||
417 | IF Åland (1139) | +23:29 | Henrik Söderström | 1:39:37 | ||
418 | Halmstad OK (172) | +23:30 | Björn Karlsson | 1:39:38 | ||
419 | NOPE Team Banter (377) | +23:33 | Ben Roberts | 1:39:41 | ||
420 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +23:34 | Mats Fryxell | 1:39:42 | ||
421 | Rånäs OK (309) | +23:35 | Robin Pousette | 1:39:43 | ||
422 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +23:37 | Andreas Nilsson | 1:39:45 | ||
423 | VERSME (1241) | +23:38 | Leonas Mockunas | 1:39:46 | ||
424 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +23:39 | Jan-Gunnar Carlsson | 1:39:47 | ||
425 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +23:41 | Petri Riikonen | 1:39:49 | ||
426 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +23:42 | Anton Ivanov | 1:39:50 | ||
427 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +23:44 | Göran Gustafsson | 1:39:52 | ||
428 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +23:44 | Tommi Pajala | 1:39:52 | ||
429 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +23:46 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:39:54 | ||
430 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +23:46 | Petri Lamppu | 1:39:54 | ||
431 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +23:47 | Gediminas Morenas | 1:39:55 | ||
432 | team keisanen (1572) | +23:52 | Pauli Keisanen | 1:40:00 | ||
433 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +23:53 | Mikko Pohjola | 1:40:01 | ||
434 | SRD (294) | +23:59 | Aleksandr Shved | 1:40:07 | ||
435 | Rastikarhut (319) | +24:02 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:40:10 | ||
436 | Täby OK 2 (1323) | +24:03 | Hansson Axel Roos | 1:40:11 | ||
437 | Modum OL (162) | +24:07 | Eirik Jelstad | 1:40:15 | ||
438 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +24:08 | Rudolf Sadrins | 1:40:16 | ||
439 | Maasillat (913) | +24:09 | Antti Maasilta | 1:40:17 | ||
440 | Nord West 2 (797) | +24:10 | Aleksander Zamchiy | 1:40:18 | ||
441 | All In (865) | +24:10 | Micke Palmberg | 1:40:18 | ||
442 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +24:11 | Thomas Ekström | 1:40:19 | ||
443 | Solita (553) | +24:14 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:40:22 | ||
444 | Meteoriterna (485) | +24:15 | Elisa Elstner | 1:40:23 | ||
445 | Väsby OK (1239) | +24:16 | Robert Elverö | 1:40:24 | ||
446 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +24:19 | Pasi Pesola | 1:40:27 | ||
447 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +24:29 | Ville Holmberg | 1:40:37 | ||
448 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +24:31 | Antti Häkämies | 1:40:39 | ||
449 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +24:33 | Anton Sundgren | 1:40:41 | ||
450 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +24:35 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 1:40:43 | ||
451 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +24:36 | Jari Immonen | 1:40:44 | ||
452 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +24:46 | Alexey Zhestovskiy | 1:40:54 | ||
453 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +24:47 | Harri Mehto | 1:40:55 | ||
454 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +24:49 | Joona Joensuu | 1:40:57 | ||
455 | Copenhagen O 2 (1414) | +24:50 | Robert Kovacs | 1:40:58 | ||
456 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +24:57 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:41:05 | ||
457 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +24:58 | Esa Holappa | 1:41:06 | ||
458 | SK Mercury (346) | +25:00 | Mati Korrol | 1:41:08 | ||
459 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +25:02 | Panu Peisa | 1:41:10 | ||
460 | Brownteam (627) | +25:02 | Stoyan Gospodinov | 1:41:10 | ||
461 | Firstbeat (1434) | +25:03 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:41:11 | ||
462 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +25:04 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:41:12 | ||
463 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +25:05 | Mika Malinen | 1:41:13 | ||
464 | Aron Haka (846) | +25:07 | Aleksej Lajushov | 1:41:15 | ||
465 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +25:07 | Johannes Okkenhaug | 1:41:15 | ||
466 | Koukut (670) | +25:08 | Sami Hurmalainen | 1:41:16 | ||
467 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +25:11 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:41:19 | ||
468 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +25:11 | Beat Meier | 1:41:19 | ||
469 | Navi 2 (1394) | +25:12 | Juha Hartikainen | 1:41:20 | ||
470 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +25:14 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:41:22 | ||
471 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +25:18 | Marko Orell | 1:41:26 | ||
472 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +25:20 | Juho Uotila | 1:41:28 | ||
473 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +25:20 | Rosen Martin Dahlgren | 1:41:28 | ||
474 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +25:23 | Ari Kotiharju | 1:41:31 | ||
475 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (541) | +25:24 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:41:32 | ||
476 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +25:29 | Sigurd Fandango | 1:41:37 | ||
477 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +25:29 | Vili Väänänen | 1:41:37 | ||
478 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +25:30 | Sven Olsson | 1:41:38 | ||
479 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +25:31 | Stephan Seeböck | 1:41:39 | ||
480 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +25:33 | Roope Korpela | 1:41:41 | ||
481 | Korven Honka (492) | +25:59 | Matti Huttunen | 1:42:07 | ||
482 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +26:00 | Martin Kvale | 1:42:08 | ||
483 | Iisalmen Visa (315) | +26:02 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:42:10 | ||
484 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +26:15 | Tero Suutari | 1:42:23 | ||
485 | Iisu (1017) | +26:17 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:42:25 | ||
486 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +26:20 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 1:42:28 | ||
487 | OK77 4 (547) | +26:40 | Petri Tötterman | 1:42:48 | ||
488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (624) | +26:45 | Kari Salonen | 1:42:53 | ||
489 | OK West (595) | +26:46 | Ville Vinkel | 1:42:54 | ||
490 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +26:50 | Dmitriy Konanov | 1:42:58 | ||
491 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +27:04 | Olle Karlsson | 1:43:12 | ||
492 | Lynx 6 (1362) | +27:14 | Herkko Plit | 1:43:22 | ||
493 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +27:17 | Kim Nylund | 1:43:25 | ||
494 | IK Auseklis 2 (518) | +27:24 | Andris Gailis | 1:43:32 | ||
495 | DVOA (986) | +27:48 | Vadim Masalkov | 1:43:56 | ||
496 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +27:52 | Henrik Eng | 1:44:00 | ||
497 | BSC (734) | +27:57 | Matyas Pentek | 1:44:05 | ||
498 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +27:59 | Joonas Kavakko | 1:44:07 | ||
499 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +28:00 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:44:08 | ||
500 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +28:01 | Kaj Grön | 1:44:09 | ||
501 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +28:03 | Jari Huhta | 1:44:11 | ||
502 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +28:07 | Gunnar Vatn | 1:44:15 | ||
503 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +28:08 | Mika Pihala | 1:44:16 | ||
504 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +28:21 | Ola Svärd | 1:44:29 | ||
505 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +28:23 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:44:31 | ||
506 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1191) | +28:32 | Jari Määttä | 1:44:40 | ||
507 | Jämtland United (1083) | +28:33 | Micke Hallmans | 1:44:41 | ||
508 | Kemira Vastus (729) | +28:35 | Mika Ojala | 1:44:43 | ||
509 | PK Racing Team (465) | +28:38 | Teemu Pietilä | 1:44:46 | ||
510 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +28:39 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:44:47 | ||
511 | EUOC (958) | +28:40 | Lindsay Andrew | 1:44:48 | ||
512 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +28:41 | Mikko Uitto | 1:44:49 | ||
513 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +28:46 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:44:54 | ||
514 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +28:50 | Fredrik Lindell | 1:44:58 | ||
515 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +28:52 | Jakob Haugen | 1:45:00 | ||
516 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +29:03 | Björn Wistrand | 1:45:11 | ||
517 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +29:09 | Topi Laaksonen | 1:45:17 | ||
518 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1143) | +29:12 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:45:20 | ||
519 | Omega 2 (470) | +29:15 | Tikhonov Nikolay | 1:45:23 | ||
520 | Linnankiertäjät (783) | +29:15 | Olli Kantanen | 1:45:23 | ||
521 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +29:21 | Aidas Katarskis | 1:45:29 | ||
522 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +29:23 | Mika Tasa | 1:45:31 | ||
523 | LUM Maratonkoulu (1534) | +29:25 | Olli Laatikainen | 1:45:33 | ||
524 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +29:27 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:45:35 | ||
525 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +29:28 | Sami Turunen | 1:45:36 | ||
526 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (876) | +29:28 | Timo Tähtinen | 1:45:36 | ||
527 | Hakuliset (1556) | +29:29 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:45:37 | ||
528 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +29:31 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:45:39 | ||
529 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1524) | +29:31 | Juuso Västilä | 1:45:39 | ||
530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +29:35 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:45:43 | ||
531 | Avesta OK (491) | +29:38 | Stefan Nyberg | 1:45:46 | ||
532 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +29:42 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:45:50 | ||
533 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +29:42 | Pekka Ahonen | 1:45:50 | ||
534 | HSY-team (1588) | +29:43 | Jani Ojala | 1:45:51 | ||
535 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +29:53 | Jouko Kinnunen | 1:46:01 | ||
536 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +30:37 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 1:46:45 | ||
537 | Alko-Stop (1228) | +30:38 | Nikolay Malyshev | 1:46:46 | ||
538 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +30:44 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:46:52 | ||
539 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +30:45 | Marcus Berggren | 1:46:53 | ||
540 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +31:00 | Daniel Alneberg | 1:47:08 | ||
541 | IF Thor (310) | +31:02 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 1:47:10 | ||
542 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +31:03 | Anssi Pentsinen | 1:47:11 | ||
543 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +31:04 | Tom Järvinen | 1:47:12 | ||
544 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +31:05 | Tove Lagerberg | 1:47:13 | ||
545 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +31:07 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:47:15 | ||
546 | RasTiimi (341) | +31:08 | Antti Autio | 1:47:16 | ||
547 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +31:09 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:47:17 | ||
548 | OK Skeidi (393) | +31:15 | Arve Glittum | 1:47:23 | ||
549 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +31:18 | Mattias Argårds | 1:47:26 | ||
550 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +31:20 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:47:28 | ||
551 | OK Orinto (782) | +31:21 | Magnus Homann | 1:47:29 | ||
552 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +31:24 | Marcus Ramström | 1:47:32 | ||
553 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +31:26 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:47:34 | ||
554 | Siikaisten Sisu (384) | +31:29 | Joonas Salo | 1:47:37 | ||
555 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +31:32 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:47:40 | ||
556 | Northern Wind (214) | +31:33 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 1:47:41 | ||
557 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +31:34 | Jesse Rousu | 1:47:42 | ||
558 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +31:43 | Aigars Kokins | 1:47:51 | ||
559 | Veselava (660) | +31:44 | Eriks Gruzde | 1:47:52 | ||
560 | Oscar (1218) | +31:45 | Pekka Mäki | 1:47:53 | ||
561 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +31:55 | Markus Salo | 1:48:03 | ||
562 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +31:58 | Ville Niemelä | 1:48:06 | ||
563 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +31:59 | MIka Lammi | 1:48:07 | ||
564 | Sportvogl (340) | +32:01 | Sebastian Conge | 1:48:09 | ||
565 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +32:02 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 1:48:10 | ||
566 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +32:03 | Tero Rönkä | 1:48:11 | ||
567 | Valkealan Kajo (366) | +32:04 | Juha Koski | 1:48:12 | ||
568 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1506) | +32:05 | Nico Nylund | 1:48:13 | ||
569 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +32:06 | Joshua Dudley | 1:48:14 | ||
570 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +32:07 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:48:15 | ||
571 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +32:11 | Amund Beitnes | 1:48:19 | ||
572 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +32:12 | Tiit Toomas | 1:48:20 | ||
573 | Sukk 84 (1459) | +32:12 | Tuomas Apiainen | 1:48:20 | ||
574 | Petolintu 2 (1477) | +32:14 | Erkko Laukia | 1:48:22 | ||
575 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +32:17 | Nikolai Korvald Skaare | 1:48:25 | ||
576 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (860) | +32:18 | Jussi Mannila | 1:48:26 | ||
577 | Need for speed (1243) | +32:18 | Ola Lesteberg | 1:48:26 | ||
578 | Harhaveikot (1596) | +32:18 | Arto Laukka | 1:48:26 | ||
579 | Kauhavan Wisa (202) | +32:19 | Reijo Toppari | 1:48:27 | ||
580 | ARDF team (507) | +32:19 | Tom Hikl | 1:48:27 | ||
581 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +32:20 | Teemu Salminen | 1:48:28 | ||
582 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +32:21 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 1:48:29 | ||
583 | SK-0K (508) | +32:22 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:48:30 | ||
584 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +32:24 | Juuso Tupitsa | 1:48:32 | ||
585 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +32:26 | Sindre Godager | 1:48:34 | ||
586 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (709) | +32:27 | Petri Teittinen | 1:48:35 | ||
587 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +32:33 | Jyrki Routsi | 1:48:41 | ||
588 | IK Grane (347) | +32:34 | Jostein Utstumo | 1:48:42 | ||
589 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +32:38 | Matias Sankari | 1:48:46 | ||
590 | Rastiketut (196) | +32:38 | Antti Hemminki | 1:48:46 | ||
591 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +32:40 | Mikko Mutka | 1:48:48 | ||
592 | Siilin Rasti 3 (855) | +32:40 | Jani Tikkanen | 1:48:48 | ||
593 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +32:43 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:48:51 | ||
594 | Mesikämmenet (769) | +32:53 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:49:01 | ||
595 | Viestirykmentti (216) | +32:57 | Mika Hakala | 1:49:05 | ||
596 | Pullin serkut (427) | +33:05 | Hannu Pulli | 1:49:13 | ||
597 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +33:07 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:49:15 | ||
598 | Keuruun Kisailijat (171) | +33:08 | Matias Hurme | 1:49:16 | ||
599 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +33:09 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:49:17 | ||
600 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +33:12 | Matti Autio | 1:49:20 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |