< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Wärtsilä (714) | +32:23 | Matti Virtanen | 1:08:22 | ||
1402 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +32:24 | Hannu Yliuntinen | 1:08:23 | ||
1403 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1022) | +32:26 | Jurgen Nowak | 1:08:25 | ||
1404 | Tervakosken UA (1052) | +32:27 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:08:26 | ||
1405 | Functio Laesa (1021) | +32:28 | Heikki Kytö | 1:08:27 | ||
1406 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1644) | +32:28 | Sampsa Laakso | 1:08:27 | ||
1407 | nXy (1568) | +32:33 | Kim Nikitin | 1:08:32 | ||
1408 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +32:34 | Martti Alanen | 1:08:33 | ||
1409 | IK Falken 2 (1358) | +32:34 | Fjalar Henriksson | 1:08:33 | ||
1410 | Varnitsa (1278) | +32:38 | Kalle Turpeinen | 1:08:37 | ||
1411 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1068) | +32:39 | Lauri Harilainen | 1:08:38 | ||
1412 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1194) | +32:39 | Esko Parikka | 1:08:38 | ||
1413 | Varnitsa 2 (1489) | +32:41 | Matias Vainio | 1:08:40 | ||
1414 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +32:42 | Janne Puhakka | 1:08:41 | ||
1415 | Datactica (1648) | +32:42 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:08:41 | ||
1416 | Someron Esa (469) | +32:43 | Markku Koskinen | 1:08:42 | ||
1417 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +32:47 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:08:46 | ||
1418 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1386) | +32:48 | Pekka Kallio | 1:08:47 | ||
1419 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1061) | +32:54 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:08:53 | ||
1420 | Vakka-Rasti (643) | +32:59 | Antti Karru | 1:08:58 | ||
1421 | Skrinnarit (1531) | +32:59 | Reino Kaario | 1:08:58 | ||
1422 | Aon Finland (1557) | +33:02 | Sami Ylimäki | 1:09:01 | ||
1423 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (936) | +33:05 | Markku Vettenniemi | 1:09:04 | ||
1424 | Rasti-Vihti (1027) | +33:08 | Veli-Pekka Rajajärvi | 1:09:07 | ||
1425 | Pietinalhon pamaus (946) | +33:14 | Timo Alhoke | 1:09:13 | ||
1426 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1374) | +33:15 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 1:09:14 | ||
1427 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +33:17 | Tommi Wallenius | 1:09:16 | ||
1428 | Valio Nestle (1157) | +33:21 | Harri Niemi | 1:09:20 | ||
1429 | Sotungin opet (1582) | +33:21 | Jussi Turunen | 1:09:20 | ||
1430 | Liperin Lenkki (1435) | +33:23 | Timo Kiiveri | 1:09:22 | ||
1431 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1583) | +33:34 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:09:33 | ||
1432 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (810) | +33:37 | Janne Valkonen | 1:09:36 | ||
1433 | Luonnontutkijat (1187) | +33:40 | Timo Lauttamus | 1:09:39 | ||
1434 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +33:51 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:09:50 | ||
1435 | Kilpparit (1213) | +33:55 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 1:09:54 | ||
1436 | Globetrotters (1501) | +33:56 | Ralf Molander | 1:09:55 | ||
1437 | SKK-Dynamo (897) | +33:59 | Markku Lainevirta | 1:09:58 | ||
1438 | Tamrock (833) | +33:59 | Hannu Riippi | 1:09:58 | ||
1439 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +34:02 | Marko Lassila | 1:10:01 | ||
1440 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +34:02 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 1:10:01 | ||
1441 | Alanurmon Vire (1545) | +34:04 | Jussi Alakoskela | 1:10:03 | ||
1442 | Rastikarhut 5 (1071) | +34:05 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:10:04 | ||
1443 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1327) | +34:05 | Pekka Verkasalo | 1:10:04 | ||
1444 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (976) | +34:21 | Pekka Mänty | 1:10:20 | ||
1445 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (929) | +34:32 | Markku Alakoski | 1:10:31 | ||
1446 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +34:32 | Tommi Haapala | 1:10:31 | ||
1447 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +34:41 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 1:10:40 | ||
1448 | Rastikato (1266) | +35:03 | Ville Knuuttila | 1:11:02 | ||
1449 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1304) | +35:04 | Harri Jakobsson | 1:11:03 | ||
1450 | Ajolinja (1208) | +35:06 | Antti Rytkönen | 1:11:05 | ||
1451 | Kilon Miekka (1134) | +35:08 | Sami Söder | 1:11:07 | ||
1452 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (727) | +35:09 | Ossi Örn | 1:11:08 | ||
1453 | SukK 83 (883) | +35:11 | Antti Koivisto | 1:11:10 | ||
1454 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1365) | +35:11 | Roope Kiviniemi | 1:11:10 | ||
1455 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1150) | +35:13 | Sami Eerola | 1:11:12 | ||
1456 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1338) | +35:17 | Arnis Sulmeistars | 1:11:16 | ||
1457 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +35:23 | Jan Sten | 1:11:22 | ||
1458 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +35:24 | Markku Jyrkäs | 1:11:23 | ||
1459 | Rasti-Hukat (1654) | +35:27 | Rego Ostonen | 1:11:26 | ||
1460 | Team Supponen (1481) | +35:30 | Eljas Supponen | 1:11:29 | ||
1461 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +35:31 | Harri Välimäki | 1:11:30 | ||
1462 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +35:54 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 1:11:53 | ||
1463 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +36:03 | Markku Okkonen | 1:12:02 | ||
1464 | Arboga OK 2 (578) | +36:17 | Persson Per | 1:12:16 | ||
1465 | Messäntähen (1515) | +36:21 | Harri Simola | 1:12:20 | ||
1466 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1649) | +36:25 | Kari Heikkilä | 1:12:24 | ||
1467 | Andritz (1591) | +36:27 | Jaakko Wallenius | 1:12:26 | ||
1468 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +36:30 | Jouni Kitunen | 1:12:29 | ||
1469 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (715) | +36:31 | Peltola Harri | 1:12:30 | ||
1470 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +36:33 | Jukka Kosenoja | 1:12:32 | ||
1471 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1457) | +36:33 | Arto Ahonen | 1:12:32 | ||
1472 | Oulun Reipas (236) | +36:34 | Ilkka Riippa | 1:12:33 | ||
1473 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +36:36 | Jukka Virnala | 1:12:35 | ||
1474 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +36:38 | Antti Jutila | 1:12:37 | ||
1475 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1126) | +36:40 | Ismo Mäkelä | 1:12:39 | ||
1476 | Someron Esa 2 (910) | +36:41 | Jyrki Kerminen | 1:12:40 | ||
1477 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1102) | +36:51 | Martti Hemminki | 1:12:50 | ||
1478 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +36:55 | Joona Eskelinen | 1:12:54 | ||
1479 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (978) | +36:58 | Niilo Sevon | 1:12:57 | ||
1480 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +37:02 | Petteri Kalela | 1:13:01 | ||
1481 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +37:03 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:13:02 | ||
1482 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +37:12 | Mika Murtola | 1:13:11 | ||
1483 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +37:17 | Tuomas Hytönen | 1:13:16 | ||
1484 | 000 Voorumi (960) | +37:39 | Juha Murtomäki | 1:13:38 | ||
1485 | Valio (1451) | +37:40 | Juha Tuikkanen | 1:13:39 | ||
1486 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +37:51 | Lahja Martikainen | 1:13:50 | ||
1487 | MEROC (311) | +38:00 | Edward Cochrane | 1:13:59 | ||
1488 | Ekarmaakk (1277) | +38:04 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:14:03 | ||
1489 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1533) | +38:06 | Kirsi Huttunen | 1:14:05 | ||
1490 | Onninen (1190) | +38:07 | Petri Savinainen | 1:14:06 | ||
1491 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +38:10 | Mikko Lempinen | 1:14:09 | ||
1492 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (770) | +38:11 | Joonas Kortelainen | 1:14:10 | ||
1493 | Kerkesix (916) | +38:12 | Petri Lindström | 1:14:11 | ||
1494 | Rässi-Rasti (1084) | +38:15 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:14:14 | ||
1495 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +38:15 | Jukka Houttu | 1:14:14 | ||
1496 | SAL (1251) | +38:16 | Juha Törmänen | 1:14:15 | ||
1497 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +38:18 | Henri Kiema | 1:14:17 | ||
1498 | Herraseura (1559) | +38:18 | Tatu Pylvänäinen | 1:14:17 | ||
1499 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +38:20 | Ville Kujala | 1:14:19 | ||
1500 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1346) | +38:22 | Esa Repo | 1:14:21 | ||
1501 | WIO Team (1612) | +38:22 | Harri Länsipuro | 1:14:21 | ||
1502 | Saarioinen (1630) | +38:25 | Mikko Valtonen | 1:14:24 | ||
1503 | Olavin Rasti 3 (718) | +38:27 | Jussi Myllys | 1:14:26 | ||
1504 | El Pantera (1622) | +38:29 | Ari Sorvari | 1:14:28 | ||
1505 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (352) | +38:31 | Juhani Valtee | 1:14:30 | ||
1506 | Silmäasema II (1562) | +38:33 | Janne Vainio | 1:14:32 | ||
1507 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1638) | +38:34 | Aimo Nummila | 1:14:33 | ||
1508 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1429) | +38:37 | Pentti Manninen | 1:14:36 | ||
1509 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +38:39 | Tatu Virtanen | 1:14:38 | ||
1510 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +38:39 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 1:14:38 | ||
1511 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +38:42 | Jari Vahvelainen | 1:14:41 | ||
1512 | Palo-88 (814) | +38:45 | Pekka Ahto | 1:14:44 | ||
1513 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1337) | +38:45 | Pasi Julkunen | 1:14:44 | ||
1514 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (998) | +38:48 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:14:47 | ||
1515 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +38:52 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 1:14:51 | ||
1516 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +38:57 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 1:14:56 | ||
1517 | Metsähallitus 3 (1504) | +38:59 | Ilkka Vaara | 1:14:58 | ||
1518 | Innotiimi 3 (1652) | +39:07 | Teijo Räsänen | 1:15:06 | ||
1519 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +39:11 | Ville Vara | 1:15:10 | ||
1520 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +39:12 | Kristaps Zarins | 1:15:11 | ||
1521 | Hot Sot (1482) | +39:12 | Veijo Salmela | 1:15:11 | ||
1522 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +39:15 | Ilkka Härkönen | 1:15:14 | ||
1523 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1096) | +39:19 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 1:15:18 | ||
1524 | OK Reftele (954) | +39:20 | Tomas Pettersson | 1:15:19 | ||
1525 | Tuurihaukat (1473) | +39:23 | Esa Pigg | 1:15:22 | ||
1526 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +39:25 | Timo Lohikainen | 1:15:24 | ||
1527 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +39:27 | V-P Paatero | 1:15:26 | ||
1528 | Powerfinn (1267) | +39:27 | Heikki Aalto | 1:15:26 | ||
1529 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +39:32 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:15:31 | ||
1530 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +40:02 | Ari Jussinmäki | 1:16:01 | ||
1531 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (1653) | +40:31 | Pirkka Aunola | 1:16:30 | ||
1532 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1180) | +40:42 | Antti Leiskallio | 1:16:41 | ||
1533 | OK77 7 (1356) | +40:45 | Timo Tolkki | 1:16:44 | ||
1534 | SK Mortis Coronaria (1439) | +40:46 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:16:45 | ||
1535 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1160) | +40:48 | Ritva Siren | 1:16:47 | ||
1536 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1104) | +41:16 | Teemu Halkosaari | 1:17:15 | ||
1537 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +41:46 | Steffen Hartmann | 1:17:45 | ||
1538 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +41:48 | Juha Kotanen | 1:17:47 | ||
1539 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +42:25 | Kimmo Paananen | 1:18:24 | ||
1540 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +43:19 | Matti Vanha-Aho | 1:19:18 | ||
1541 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (964) | +43:21 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:19:20 | ||
1542 | Ewon Torpedot (926) | +43:24 | Juho Walinen | 1:19:23 | ||
1543 | ABB SK (1202) | +43:24 | Valtteri Haverinen | 1:19:23 | ||
1544 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +43:28 | Antti Mustranta | 1:19:27 | ||
1545 | SLMEPA 3 (1659) | +43:29 | Vili Pekari | 1:19:28 | ||
1546 | PKARMAAKK (1671) | +44:33 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:20:32 | ||
1547 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1456) | +44:35 | Juha Härkönen | 1:20:34 | ||
1548 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +44:38 | Anssi Tuovinen | 1:20:37 | ||
1549 | HRUP (1468) | +44:38 | Pasi Raatikainen | 1:20:37 | ||
1550 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +44:40 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:20:39 | ||
1551 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +44:43 | Antti Hölsö | 1:20:42 | ||
1552 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +44:46 | Petteri Kauppinen | 1:20:45 | ||
1553 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +44:46 | Heikki Saarikivi | 1:20:45 | ||
1554 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +44:49 | Erkki Vilen | 1:20:48 | ||
1555 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +44:50 | Markku Rusanen | 1:20:49 | ||
1556 | Ericsson SK 3 (1105) | +44:52 | Anders Önerud | 1:20:51 | ||
1557 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +44:52 | Sipilä Pekka | 1:20:51 | ||
1558 | Målilla OK (1681) | +44:54 | Tony Zetterström | 1:20:53 | ||
1559 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1619) | +44:57 | Tapio Patanen | 1:20:56 | ||
1560 | OLG Regensburg (1189) | +45:05 | Patrik Indola | 1:21:04 | ||
1561 | OC Toffee 3 (1555) | +45:07 | Tommi Mäkinen | 1:21:06 | ||
1562 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +45:10 | Ilkka Koivisto | 1:21:09 | ||
1563 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +45:14 | Pertti Laitinen | 1:21:13 | ||
1564 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +45:15 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 1:21:14 | ||
1565 | Turku Multisport (1530) | +45:17 | Salla Saarinen | 1:21:16 | ||
1566 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +45:19 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:21:18 | ||
1567 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +45:23 | Seppo Pesonen | 1:21:22 | ||
1568 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +45:24 | Kalle Hiltunen | 1:21:23 | ||
1569 | EläMys (1227) | +45:26 | Aki Laaksonen | 1:21:25 | ||
1570 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +45:28 | Matti Raunio | 1:21:27 | ||
1571 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +45:29 | Joni Rannisto | 1:21:28 | ||
1572 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1289) | +45:31 | Aake Partio | 1:21:30 | ||
1573 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +45:33 | Nicklas Forss | 1:21:32 | ||
1574 | IK Örnen (832) | +45:34 | Altti Eskola | 1:21:33 | ||
1575 | Turska (1634) | +45:36 | Jussi Malinen | 1:21:35 | ||
1576 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +45:39 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 1:21:38 | ||
1577 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +45:43 | Petri Iloviita | 1:21:42 | ||
1578 | MC Jymypallo (1637) | +45:43 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:21:42 | ||
1579 | OC Tuska (1651) | +45:44 | Timo Hyvönen | 1:21:43 | ||
1580 | Hirviveikot (1153) | +45:45 | Wojciech Pedowski | 1:21:44 | ||
1581 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1072) | +45:47 | Joonas Vainio | 1:21:46 | ||
1582 | Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | +45:49 | Liisa Neuvonen | 1:21:48 | ||
1583 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +45:49 | Jussi Kokkila | 1:21:48 | ||
1584 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1420) | +45:51 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:21:50 | ||
1585 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +45:54 | Severi Saarenmaa | 1:21:53 | ||
1586 | HGK (1609) | +45:55 | Pertti Hämäläinen | 1:21:54 | ||
1587 | Rasti K18 (1151) | +45:57 | Asko Juvonen | 1:21:56 | ||
1588 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +46:02 | Juhani Taulu | 1:22:01 | ||
1589 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +46:08 | Kaj Aura | 1:22:07 | ||
1590 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +46:30 | Matti Mäkinen | 1:22:29 | ||
1591 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +46:33 | Jouko Tuunainen | 1:22:32 | ||
1592 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +46:34 | Jonne Silonsaari | 1:22:33 | ||
1593 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +46:37 | Erik Holm | 1:22:36 | ||
1594 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +46:39 | Marko Ahl | 1:22:38 | ||
1595 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +46:40 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 1:22:39 | ||
1596 | Turun Puristus (1483) | +46:42 | Juha Uusikartano | 1:22:41 | ||
1597 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1306) | +51:47 | Mikko Pirinen | 1:27:46 | ||
1598 | Heltech (1478) | +51:52 | Jouko Kontturi | 1:27:51 | ||
1599 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +51:53 | Janne-Pekka Juutilainen | 1:27:52 | ||
1600 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1262) | +52:12 | Olli Kanerva | 1:28:11 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |