< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +11:45 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:22:04 | ||
202 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +11:48 | Sebastian Wester | 1:22:07 | ||
203 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +12:17 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:22:36 | ||
204 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +12:20 | Joakim Törnros | 1:22:39 | ||
205 | Brudar (286) | +12:26 | Josefine Engström | 1:22:45 | ||
206 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +12:28 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:22:47 | ||
207 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +12:31 | Andrew Lewellyn | 1:22:50 | ||
208 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +12:32 | Daniel Millbourn | 1:22:51 | ||
209 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +12:34 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:22:53 | ||
210 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +12:34 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 1:22:53 | ||
211 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +12:36 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:22:55 | ||
212 | RAE ROK (435) | +12:36 | Tanel Kannel | 1:22:55 | ||
213 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +12:38 | Niila Ahokas | 1:22:57 | ||
214 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +12:39 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:22:58 | ||
215 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +12:40 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:22:59 | ||
216 | Raumar OL 2 (344) | +12:57 | Alexander Lubina | 1:23:16 | ||
217 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +12:59 | Janis Kums | 1:23:18 | ||
218 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (71) | +13:04 | Emil Hjalmarsson | 1:23:23 | ||
219 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +13:12 | Jussi Paganus | 1:23:31 | ||
220 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +13:14 | Petter Haraldsson | 1:23:33 | ||
221 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +13:16 | Sindre Sandven | 1:23:35 | ||
222 | Aluksne (622) | +13:17 | Zemgus Zagata | 1:23:36 | ||
223 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +13:18 | Aki Ijäs | 1:23:37 | ||
224 | Bussola OK (249) | +13:21 | Patrik Thoma | 1:23:40 | ||
225 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +13:25 | Christian Kollberg | 1:23:44 | ||
226 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +13:25 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:23:44 | ||
227 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +13:32 | Sami Valkama | 1:23:51 | ||
228 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +14:23 | Erno Pakkala | 1:24:42 | ||
229 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +14:32 | Tiago Leal | 1:24:51 | ||
230 | Vesta (304) | +14:35 | Vasilyi Konukhov | 1:24:54 | ||
231 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +14:38 | Petri Tonteri | 1:24:57 | ||
232 | OK Triangeln (287) | +14:39 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:24:58 | ||
233 | Ultra (74) | +15:03 | Sergey Ryjkov | 1:25:22 | ||
234 | Oulaisten Huima (523) | +15:03 | Mikko Tuomaala | 1:25:22 | ||
235 | Copenhagen O (496) | +15:18 | Thomas Jensen | 1:25:37 | ||
236 | Lunds OK (1101) | +15:21 | Göran Sundblom | 1:25:40 | ||
237 | OK Botnia (217) | +15:25 | Joel Sågfors | 1:25:44 | ||
238 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +15:27 | Esa Holappa | 1:25:46 | ||
239 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +15:28 | Joona Joensuu | 1:25:47 | ||
240 | White Nights (1248) | +15:35 | Dmitry Naumov | 1:25:54 | ||
241 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +15:38 | Rob Baker | 1:25:57 | ||
242 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +15:41 | Eero Piironen | 1:26:00 | ||
243 | Haninge SOK (234) | +15:42 | Jesper Lund | 1:26:01 | ||
244 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +15:43 | Simo Turunen | 1:26:02 | ||
245 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +15:43 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:26:02 | ||
246 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +15:48 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:26:07 | ||
247 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +15:48 | Eero Korpi | 1:26:07 | ||
248 | Rasti E4 (259) | +15:49 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:26:08 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +15:51 | Oskari Pesola | 1:26:10 | ||
250 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +15:56 | Jani Sompi | 1:26:15 | ||
251 | IK Auseklis (291) | +15:58 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:26:17 | ||
252 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +15:58 | Milko Lehto | 1:26:17 | ||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +16:01 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:26:20 | ||
254 | FK Göingarna (120) | +16:02 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 1:26:21 | ||
255 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +16:09 | Urban Andre | 1:26:28 | ||
256 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +16:09 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:26:28 | ||
257 | OK Meridians (114) | +16:13 | Didzis Viksne | 1:26:32 | ||
258 | OK Kapa (164) | +16:16 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:26:35 | ||
259 | OK Ravinen (80) | +16:23 | Jonathan Crickmore | 1:26:42 | ||
260 | Koovee 2 (122) | +16:23 | Miika Vennelä | 1:26:42 | ||
261 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +16:25 | Oscar Nordmark | 1:26:44 | ||
262 | Nash Klub (332) | +16:25 | Alexey Asmolov | 1:26:44 | ||
263 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +16:25 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:26:44 | ||
264 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +16:25 | Mårten Lundqvist | 1:26:44 | ||
265 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +16:28 | Mika Jokiranta | 1:26:47 | ||
266 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +16:28 | William Hawkins | 1:26:47 | ||
267 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +16:29 | Lukas Zwicky | 1:26:48 | ||
268 | Larvik OK (1205) | +16:30 | Christian Fröyd | 1:26:49 | ||
269 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +16:31 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:26:50 | ||
270 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +16:31 | Niklas Olofsson | 1:26:50 | ||
271 | SLMEPA 2 (1472) | +16:32 | Eetu Summanen | 1:26:51 | ||
272 | Kexholms SK (299) | +16:33 | Patrik Johansson | 1:26:52 | ||
273 | Umeå OK (1678) | +16:34 | Sixten Walheim | 1:26:53 | ||
274 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +16:36 | Markku Mänty | 1:26:55 | ||
275 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +16:44 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:27:03 | ||
276 | OK Österåker (220) | +16:49 | Elias Johansson | 1:27:08 | ||
277 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +16:53 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 1:27:12 | ||
278 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +16:54 | Blazo Maksimovic | 1:27:13 | ||
279 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +16:54 | Mattias Andersson | 1:27:13 | ||
280 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +16:55 | Marius Wikström | 1:27:14 | ||
281 | Delta 10 (275) | +16:56 | Harri Räty | 1:27:15 | ||
282 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +16:57 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:27:16 | ||
283 | Rastivarsat (201) | +16:59 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:27:18 | ||
284 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +16:59 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:27:18 | ||
285 | Bushrangers (324) | +17:02 | Evan Barr | 1:27:21 | ||
286 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +17:03 | Timo Reiman | 1:27:22 | ||
287 | Dala Mixen (479) | +17:04 | Ulf Magnusson | 1:27:23 | ||
288 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +17:05 | Björn Normark | 1:27:24 | ||
289 | Lynx 3 (156) | +17:06 | Rainer Kujala | 1:27:25 | ||
290 | Byåsen IL (354) | +17:06 | Terje Maroni | 1:27:25 | ||
291 | Rastivarsat 3 (1123) | +17:07 | Jyri Mikkonen | 1:27:26 | ||
292 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +17:08 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:27:27 | ||
293 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +17:08 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:27:27 | ||
294 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (188) | +17:09 | Juuso Jutila | 1:27:28 | ||
295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +17:10 | Raido Mitt | 1:27:29 | ||
296 | Koovee 4 (351) | +17:11 | Jukka Reunamäki | 1:27:30 | ||
297 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +17:13 | Olle Larsson | 1:27:32 | ||
298 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +17:14 | Anders Wedin | 1:27:33 | ||
299 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +17:15 | Topias Peltonen | 1:27:34 | ||
300 | Delta 6 (822) | +17:15 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:27:34 | ||
301 | Snättringe SK (282) | +17:17 | Simon Fröjd | 1:27:36 | ||
302 | BK Ros (222) | +17:18 | Martin Skoglund | 1:27:37 | ||
303 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +17:19 | Tommaso Scalet | 1:27:38 | ||
304 | Lynx 5 (449) | +17:20 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:27:39 | ||
305 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +17:21 | Kenny Kafka | 1:27:40 | ||
306 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +17:25 | Magnus Öhling | 1:27:44 | ||
307 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +17:26 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:27:45 | ||
308 | Ex-Legends (226) | +17:28 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:27:47 | ||
309 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +17:29 | DENIS ZHELAMONOV | 1:27:48 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +17:35 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:27:54 | ||
311 | Dalaportens OL (295) | +17:36 | Tönis Vaiksaar | 1:27:55 | ||
312 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (233) | +17:41 | Stefan Aronsson | 1:28:00 | ||
313 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +17:42 | Lars Harald Aasheim | 1:28:01 | ||
314 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +17:43 | Timo Huusari | 1:28:02 | ||
315 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +17:44 | Tuomas Säily | 1:28:03 | ||
316 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +17:45 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:28:04 | ||
317 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +17:46 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:28:05 | ||
318 | Fet OL (1201) | +17:48 | Tom Bergan | 1:28:07 | ||
319 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +17:50 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:28:09 | ||
320 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +17:51 | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | 1:28:10 | ||
321 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +17:53 | Sergey Bulyga | 1:28:12 | ||
322 | Alajärven Ankkurit (558) | +17:54 | Juuso Mäkelä | 1:28:13 | ||
323 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +17:56 | Jonas Wallin | 1:28:15 | ||
324 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +17:57 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:28:16 | ||
325 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +17:58 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:28:17 | ||
326 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +17:59 | Niko Nättinen | 1:28:18 | ||
327 | Taxi Team (730) | +18:00 | Antti Metsä | 1:28:19 | ||
328 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +18:01 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 1:28:20 | ||
329 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +18:06 | Uvis Soika | 1:28:25 | ||
330 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +18:06 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:28:25 | ||
331 | Laihian Luja (473) | +18:10 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:28:29 | ||
332 | Navi (170) | +18:15 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:28:34 | ||
333 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +18:18 | Paulo Franco | 1:28:37 | ||
334 | Rakvere OK (285) | +18:19 | Tarvo Klaasimae | 1:28:38 | ||
335 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +18:20 | Mari Korhonen | 1:28:39 | ||
336 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +18:21 | Timo Asikainen | 1:28:40 | ||
337 | Aivan Sama (493) | +18:22 | Tommi Tuhkalehti | 1:28:41 | ||
338 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +18:24 | Tarmo Oikarinen | 1:28:43 | ||
339 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +18:25 | Pirkka Hanttu | 1:28:44 | ||
340 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +18:27 | Mikko Tilja | 1:28:46 | ||
341 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +18:29 | Pekka Aalto | 1:28:48 | ||
342 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +18:30 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:28:49 | ||
343 | Årsunda IF (702) | +18:30 | Johan Bengtsson | 1:28:49 | ||
344 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +18:35 | Valdis Karulis | 1:28:54 | ||
345 | Akilles OK (495) | +18:35 | Filip Johansson | 1:28:54 | ||
346 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +18:38 | Daniel Gunnarsson | 1:28:57 | ||
347 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +18:38 | Santeri Aikio | 1:28:57 | ||
348 | Dainava1 (297) | +18:41 | Antanas Pauzas | 1:29:00 | ||
349 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +18:43 | Sakari Taskila | 1:29:02 | ||
350 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +18:44 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:29:03 | ||
351 | Verdal OK (244) | +18:45 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:29:04 | ||
352 | Stora Enso Metsä (355) | +18:46 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:29:05 | ||
353 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +18:48 | Niko Latva | 1:29:07 | ||
354 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +18:48 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:29:07 | ||
355 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +18:49 | Rudolf Sadrins | 1:29:08 | ||
356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +18:50 | Pasi Heiskanen | 1:29:09 | ||
357 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +19:00 | Desmond Franssen | 1:29:19 | ||
358 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +19:01 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:29:20 | ||
359 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +19:03 | Eero Moilanen | 1:29:22 | ||
360 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +19:25 | Joakim Holmback | 1:29:44 | ||
361 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +19:27 | Paul Martin Remme | 1:29:46 | ||
362 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +19:27 | Janne Sälkelä | 1:29:46 | ||
363 | Malax IF (318) | +19:29 | Jan Vesterback | 1:29:48 | ||
364 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +19:30 | Tommy Rantala | 1:29:49 | ||
365 | Briksnis (503) | +19:31 | Vladimirs Lass | 1:29:50 | ||
366 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +19:32 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:29:51 | ||
367 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +19:32 | Miika Utter | 1:29:51 | ||
368 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +19:33 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 1:29:52 | ||
369 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +19:37 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:29:56 | ||
370 | Delta 7 (584) | +19:39 | Ari Laapas | 1:29:58 | ||
371 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +19:45 | Olof Borell | 1:30:04 | ||
372 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +19:46 | Jan-Gunnar Carlsson | 1:30:05 | ||
373 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +19:50 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:30:09 | ||
374 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +19:50 | Antti Häkämies | 1:30:09 | ||
375 | Liperin Taimi (413) | +19:53 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:30:12 | ||
376 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +19:55 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:30:14 | ||
377 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +19:59 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:30:18 | ||
378 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +20:01 | Samuel Hippi | 1:30:20 | ||
379 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +20:01 | Trond Einar Pedersli | 1:30:20 | ||
380 | OK Kirishi (333) | +20:02 | Alexandr Simanov | 1:30:21 | ||
381 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +20:03 | Vili Virkki | 1:30:22 | ||
382 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +20:06 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:30:25 | ||
383 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +20:07 | Jari Immonen | 1:30:26 | ||
384 | Cargotec (803) | +20:07 | Matti Sipilä | 1:30:26 | ||
385 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +20:08 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:30:27 | ||
386 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +20:09 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:30:28 | ||
387 | Halmstad OK (172) | +20:09 | Björn Karlsson | 1:30:28 | ||
388 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +20:12 | Jonas Rinnbäck | 1:30:31 | ||
389 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +20:13 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:30:32 | ||
390 | OK Raseborg (131) | +20:15 | Peter Söderström | 1:30:34 | ||
391 | Intersport (1517) | +20:16 | Jukka Pinola | 1:30:35 | ||
392 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +20:17 | Andre Haga | 1:30:36 | ||
393 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +20:19 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:30:38 | ||
394 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +20:22 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:30:41 | ||
395 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +20:23 | Antti Pasanen | 1:30:42 | ||
396 | IF Minken (656) | +20:23 | Toni Wik | 1:30:42 | ||
397 | Iisalmen Visa (315) | +20:25 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:30:44 | ||
398 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (476) | +20:27 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:30:46 | ||
399 | Rånäs OK (309) | +20:28 | Robin Pousette | 1:30:47 | ||
400 | OL Biel Seeland (1103) | +20:29 | Thomas Eyer | 1:30:48 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |