< Previous 200 | All |
1601 | Kultaiset Karhut (623) | +5:42:36 | Juho Mäntylä | 2:05:04 | ||
1602 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +5:43:14 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 2:39:29 | ||
1603 | Matrix (1507) | +6:15:22 | Teemu Säilynoja | 3:30:51 | ||
1604 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1587) | +6:18:40 | Kari Nyyssönen | 4:22:05 | ||
1605 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +6:36:38 | Lasse Rehn | 5:35:50 | ||
1606 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +6:48:26 | Timo Rehmonen | 4:30:57 | ||
OC Toffee 2 (1536) | DNF | Jan Särkiniemi | ||||
Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1416) | DNF | Atte Korhonen | (4:58:40) | |||
Wing OK 3 (1401) | DNF | |||||
Stormin Teräs (989) | DNF | Arttu Liukkonen | ||||
SK Vuoksi 3 (704) | DNF | Simo Villanen | (1:32:38) | |||
Karhulan Korvenkävijät (653) | DNF | Sami Nyman | ||||
Viestirykmentti (216) | DNF | Markku Hölsö | (1:38:55) | |||
Raumar OL (46) | DNF | Torben Wendler | ||||
IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (71) | DQ | Christian Hjalmarsson | (1:24:45) | |||
Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | DQ | Lauri Valkonen | (1:42:33) | |||
INUS (1539) | DQ | Oleg Kisil | ||||
Helsingin Insinöörit 2 (1623) | DQ | Janne Mäki | (3:19:47) | |||
Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1506) | DQ | Olli Kamunen | (2:57:50) | |||
Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1496) | DQ | Asko Helminen | (3:08:46) | |||
Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (375) | DQ | Joel Bergkvist | (2:16:58) | |||
Harhaveikot (1596) | DQ | Markus Vihavainen | (2:34:46) | |||
Team Best Caravan (1488) | DQ | Esa Nurmela | (2:27:28) | |||
Siikaisten Sisu (384) | DQ | Riku Salo | (1:46:05) | |||
Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1463) | DQ | Arto Inkala | (3:46:59) | |||
Harju KEK RSK (411) | DQ | Marek Karm | (1:51:04) | |||
Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1431) | DQ | Annu Tyyskänen | (2:09:14) | |||
Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1158) | DQ | Eero Raittila | (2:31:24) | |||
Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1415) | DQ | Markku Kotamäki | (2:26:11) | |||
OK Denseln 4 (1340) | DQ | Fredrik Malmfors | (2:29:43) | |||
HBM-OK (462) | DQ | Yuriy Sugak | (1:53:22) | |||
Mile-Sport (497) | DQ | Alexey Sobolev | (1:36:34) | |||
Pörrötukat (517) | DQ | Alar Ehandi | (2:07:38) | |||
FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1293) | DQ | Markku Pienimäki | (3:10:02) | |||
Soilikin Suunta (1282) | DQ | Matti Järvinen | (2:29:33) | |||
Puolangan Ryhti (1211) | DQ | Miika Määttä | (2:21:15) | |||
OLG Regensburg (1189) | DQ | Sigi Dorner | (3:10:37) | |||
Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1619) | DQ | Jori Karlsson | (3:51:40) | |||
Nokia Roamers (677) | DQ | Tapio Alapuranen | (2:22:04) | |||
Tuusulan Tallaajat (1132) | DQ | Jaakko Helminen | (2:47:48) | |||
OL Biel Seeland (1103) | DQ | Peter Gehriger | (1:51:45) | |||
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (693) | DQ | Tuomas Lehtineva | (2:32:12) | |||
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | DQ | Kari Nuuttila | (2:57:13) | |||
Loimaan Jankko 2 (979) | DQ | Heimo Hongisto | (2:21:43) | |||
Hiukkasen Hukassa (964) | DQ | Janne Venho | (2:29:07) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (936) | DQ | Tuomas Pohjola | (2:57:57) | |||
Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (810) | DQ | Jussi Hirvensalo | (4:03:31) | |||
Lauttakylän Luja (415) | DQ | Petri Teerikoski | (2:06:29) |
< Previous 200 | All |