< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Alajärven Ankkurit (558) | +1:01:48 | Teemu Välisaari | 1:59:37 | ||
402 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +1:01:50 | Asko Sippola | 1:53:37 | ||
403 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:02:01 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:46:13 | ||
404 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +1:02:08 | Michael Baggio | 2:00:08 | ||
405 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +1:02:18 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:39:29 | ||
406 | IK Grane (347) | +1:02:35 | Dani Voreland | 1:46:37 | ||
407 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +1:02:39 | Vegard Ressem | 1:54:08 | ||
408 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +1:02:40 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:59:16 | ||
409 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +1:02:41 | Martin Oppliger | 2:00:50 | ||
410 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +1:02:55 | Martin Öhman | 1:47:05 | ||
411 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +1:02:58 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:58:43 | ||
412 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +1:02:59 | Carl-Anton Ingmarsson | 1:51:43 | ||
413 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +1:03:06 | Viktor Karlsson | 1:54:22 | ||
414 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +1:03:08 | Pär Svensson | 1:56:05 | ||
415 | Meteoriterna (485) | +1:03:10 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:55:31 | ||
416 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +1:03:14 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:55:31 | ||
417 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +1:03:24 | Carl Pramlid | 1:44:47 | ||
418 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +1:03:25 | Jouko Humppi | 1:59:24 | ||
419 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +1:03:34 | Rauno Autio | 1:58:18 | ||
420 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +1:03:44 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:52:12 | ||
421 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +1:03:50 | Jussi Lassila | 1:48:23 | ||
422 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +1:03:56 | Morten Fismen | 1:48:15 | ||
423 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +1:04:11 | Juha Ekola | 2:02:41 | ||
424 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +1:04:20 | Juha Inkilä | 1:55:59 | ||
425 | Emit (1036) | +1:04:27 | Svein Granerud | 1:57:54 | ||
426 | DVOA (986) | +1:04:28 | Greg Balter | 1:53:16 | ||
427 | OK Orinto (782) | +1:04:31 | Stefan Lund | 1:49:46 | ||
428 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +1:04:33 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:59:06 | ||
429 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +1:04:37 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:59:07 | ||
430 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +1:04:37 | Arturs Grinbergs | 2:00:58 | ||
431 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +1:04:39 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:52:52 | ||
432 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +1:04:42 | Kjartan Hauger | 1:55:49 | ||
433 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +1:04:44 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:56:16 | ||
434 | Omega 2 (470) | +1:04:45 | Skopinsky Sergey | 1:52:06 | ||
435 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +1:04:50 | Jaakko Puntila | 2:00:15 | ||
436 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:04:53 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:45:40 | ||
437 | Stora Enso Metsä (355) | +1:04:54 | Nieminen Jyrki | 2:00:41 | ||
438 | Delta 7 (584) | +1:05:39 | Erkki Hellsten | 2:00:30 | ||
439 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +1:05:48 | Jonas Kärrström | 1:58:50 | ||
440 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +1:05:51 | Esa Toivonen | 2:08:27 | ||
441 | Delta 6 (822) | +1:05:51 | Niko Sorvari | 2:03:31 | ||
442 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +1:05:57 | Mikko Salmela | 1:47:16 | ||
443 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +1:06:05 | Ari Enroth | 1:46:49 | ||
444 | Jussis seven (1535) | +1:06:12 | Simo Maksimainen | 2:10:41 | ||
445 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +1:06:14 | Tero Kallio | 2:00:43 | ||
446 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +1:06:26 | Mattias Sandqvist | 1:58:29 | ||
447 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +1:06:45 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:45:37 | ||
448 | Sukk 84 (1459) | +1:06:47 | Bob Tamminen | 1:51:11 | ||
449 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +1:06:56 | Samuli Heino | 1:44:39 | ||
450 | Årsunda IF (702) | +1:07:02 | Sven Persson | 2:01:00 | ||
451 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +1:07:13 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:58:38 | ||
452 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +1:07:18 | Hörnell Dan | 2:02:13 | ||
453 | Larvik OK (1205) | +1:07:33 | Björnar Olsröd | 2:04:49 | ||
454 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +1:07:37 | Emils Udris | 2:00:05 | ||
455 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +1:07:49 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:43:51 | ||
456 | Kexholms SK (299) | +1:07:51 | Tomas Karlsson | 2:05:50 | ||
457 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +1:07:55 | Alexey Valuyskiy | 1:59:45 | ||
458 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +1:08:11 | Alexander Shein | 2:04:36 | ||
459 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +1:08:17 | Marko Saari | 2:01:45 | ||
460 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +1:08:48 | Öyvind B. Helgesen | 1:48:29 | ||
461 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +1:08:53 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:52:20 | ||
462 | Brownteam (627) | +1:08:54 | Petav Popunkiov | 2:00:28 | ||
463 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +1:08:54 | Tomi Löfman | 1:50:20 | ||
464 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +1:08:55 | Joni Haataja | 1:47:24 | ||
465 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +1:09:00 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:52:56 | ||
466 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +1:09:01 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:49:03 | ||
467 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +1:09:05 | Bosse Hallberg | 1:46:04 | ||
468 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +1:09:08 | Niklas Alvaeus | 1:43:18 | ||
469 | Seskarö IF (841) | +1:09:12 | Lars Lundkvist | 1:49:54 | ||
470 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +1:09:37 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:37:01 | ||
471 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +1:09:40 | Jonatan Francn | 2:19:05 | ||
472 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +1:09:43 | Helena Markstedt | 1:55:14 | ||
473 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +1:09:48 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:55:15 | ||
474 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +1:09:50 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:46:55 | ||
475 | Jämtland United (1083) | +1:09:52 | Björn Olofsson | 1:57:55 | ||
476 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +1:10:08 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:49:52 | ||
477 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +1:10:09 | Risto Tolonen | 1:54:25 | ||
478 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +1:10:17 | Erkki Ahonen | 2:03:00 | ||
479 | IF Åland (1139) | +1:10:22 | Göran Johansson | 2:03:29 | ||
480 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +1:10:22 | Pekka Noponen | 1:55:51 | ||
481 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +1:10:23 | Tapio Järvensivu | 1:49:47 | ||
482 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +1:10:25 | Riku Mattila | 2:00:46 | ||
483 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +1:10:26 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:55:36 | ||
484 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:10:27 | Arild Aasheim | 1:39:11 | ||
485 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +1:10:45 | Urpo Väänänen | 2:07:47 | ||
486 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +1:10:52 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 2:00:11 | ||
487 | RasTiimi (341) | +1:11:15 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:56:43 | ||
488 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +1:11:22 | Pascal Vieser | 1:38:48 | ||
489 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +1:11:23 | Kristjan Linnus | 1:55:47 | ||
490 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +1:11:41 | Timo Gröhn | 2:00:14 | ||
491 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +1:11:44 | Gediminas Ranonis | 1:56:18 | ||
492 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +1:11:45 | Tero Niemi | 1:52:17 | ||
493 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +1:11:47 | Torbjörn Kölzow | 2:06:02 | ||
494 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +1:11:50 | Ilkka Malmi | 2:17:02 | ||
495 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +1:11:53 | Mikko Laine | 2:05:39 | ||
496 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +1:11:56 | Mika Rantala | 1:49:28 | ||
497 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +1:12:00 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 2:09:01 | ||
498 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +1:12:02 | Juhani Valtanen | 2:03:18 | ||
499 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +1:12:02 | Arno Grönhovd | 2:04:03 | ||
500 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +1:12:03 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:50:13 | ||
501 | Ultra (74) | +1:12:04 | Dmitry Mironov | 2:12:19 | ||
502 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +1:12:04 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:56:42 | ||
503 | SK Mercury (346) | +1:12:05 | Priit Överus | 2:03:41 | ||
504 | Alko-Stop (1228) | +1:12:06 | Andrey Edemskiy | 1:58:04 | ||
505 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +1:12:06 | Ossi Salokannel | 2:06:36 | ||
506 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +1:12:09 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:59:17 | ||
507 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +1:12:12 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:42:04 | ||
508 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +1:12:14 | Sergey Soldatkin | 2:09:14 | ||
509 | IF Minken (656) | +1:12:15 | Niclas Caldn | 2:05:58 | ||
510 | Rasti 88 (350) | +1:12:17 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:54:55 | ||
511 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +1:12:17 | Per Anders Röstad | 2:00:46 | ||
512 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +1:12:18 | Florian Arthofer | 2:03:23 | ||
513 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +1:12:23 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 1:58:22 | ||
514 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +1:12:24 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:56:53 | ||
515 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +1:12:26 | Antti Korpi | 2:05:40 | ||
516 | Solita (553) | +1:12:34 | Satu Mäkitammi | 2:04:56 | ||
517 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +1:12:39 | Risto Metsälä | 2:03:52 | ||
518 | Oscar (1218) | +1:12:41 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:57:32 | ||
519 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +1:12:51 | Sara Timmer | 2:09:51 | ||
520 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +1:12:53 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:57:46 | ||
521 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +1:13:01 | Mikko Kemppinen | 2:05:55 | ||
522 | Väsby OK (1239) | +1:13:07 | Henrik Nord | 2:05:27 | ||
523 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +1:13:11 | Arvid Sundkvist | 1:52:39 | ||
524 | Dainava1 (297) | +1:13:18 | Linas Jasinskas | 2:08:06 | ||
525 | Stord Orientering (912) | +1:13:28 | Kenneth Westerheim | 1:36:33 | ||
526 | MADROG (400) | +1:13:35 | Janne Autero | 2:06:44 | ||
527 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +1:13:39 | Kimmo Niska | 1:44:51 | ||
528 | OK Kirishi (333) | +1:13:41 | Sergei Zernov | 2:08:21 | ||
529 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +1:13:42 | Nerijus Vidziunas | 2:00:57 | ||
530 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +1:13:42 | Vesa Mattila | 2:10:24 | ||
531 | KeparDI (1518) | +1:13:46 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:50:18 | ||
532 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +1:13:48 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:44:57 | ||
533 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +1:13:49 | Olli-Pekka Holttinen | 1:48:17 | ||
534 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +1:13:50 | Martin Gantenbein | 2:05:15 | ||
535 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +1:13:51 | Magnus Fredriksson | 2:04:57 | ||
536 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (818) | +1:13:52 | Asko Nykänen | 1:50:53 | ||
537 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +1:13:55 | Heidi Liljeström | 1:49:52 | ||
538 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +1:13:55 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:59:47 | ||
539 | IK Kronan (387) | +1:13:56 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:52:56 | ||
540 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +1:14:04 | Jari Kleemola | 1:51:16 | ||
541 | Delta 5 (408) | +1:14:21 | Matti Vuori | 1:56:11 | ||
542 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (835) | +1:14:26 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:55:18 | ||
543 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +1:14:38 | Mika Venho | 1:43:10 | ||
544 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +1:14:41 | Jari Valtonen | 2:08:06 | ||
545 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +1:14:41 | Anders Sjöbom | 1:53:45 | ||
546 | Nostars (378) | +1:14:43 | Mika Valkonen | 1:55:32 | ||
547 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +1:14:47 | Arto Nikkilä | 2:01:41 | ||
548 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +1:14:53 | Aku Virtanen | 1:51:23 | ||
549 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +1:14:56 | Reima Rantanen | 1:45:34 | ||
550 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +1:15:02 | Peter Fors | 2:07:54 | ||
551 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +1:15:07 | Jukka Jokela | 2:03:43 | ||
552 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +1:15:09 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:46:33 | ||
553 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +1:15:17 | Juho Sihvola | 2:00:50 | ||
554 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +1:15:23 | Niilo Halonen | 2:06:26 | ||
555 | Medeina (626) | +1:15:28 | Augustas Preiksa | 1:41:34 | ||
556 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +1:15:29 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:55:26 | ||
557 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +1:15:31 | Pekka Palttala | 1:59:46 | ||
558 | Firstbeat (1434) | +1:15:36 | Aki Pulkkinen | 2:07:09 | ||
559 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +1:15:40 | Martin Veitsberger | 1:55:47 | ||
560 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +1:15:41 | Björn Cederberg | 2:12:45 | ||
561 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +1:15:43 | Harri Lammi | 2:07:17 | ||
562 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +1:15:47 | Heikki Frilander | 1:55:32 | ||
563 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +1:15:51 | Bo Gustavsson | 1:54:00 | ||
564 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +1:15:54 | Timo Riissanen | 1:54:49 | ||
565 | Dirty Seven (842) | +1:15:55 | Jarno Nurmela | 1:54:43 | ||
566 | Cage (1246) | +1:16:02 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:58:14 | ||
567 | IL Gular (1133) | +1:16:04 | Rune Nygaard | 1:41:33 | ||
568 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +1:16:05 | Juha Siljander | 2:03:18 | ||
569 | GNEIST (635) | +1:16:07 | Magne Knudsen | 1:40:58 | ||
570 | Fana IL (211) | +1:16:07 | Espen Rognsvåg | 1:35:45 | ||
571 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +1:16:24 | Maria Sainio | 2:09:14 | ||
572 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +1:16:32 | Kristian Liljeström | 1:58:48 | ||
573 | SRD (294) | +1:16:36 | Roman Shved | 2:09:13 | ||
574 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +1:16:39 | Harri Niinistö | 1:58:17 | ||
575 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +1:16:41 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:55:23 | ||
576 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +1:16:41 | Mikko Kotola | 1:47:20 | ||
577 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +1:16:47 | Robert Donner | 2:00:16 | ||
578 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +1:16:55 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:56:22 | ||
579 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +1:17:01 | Harri Erkkilä | 2:14:15 | ||
580 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +1:17:26 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:59:13 | ||
581 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +1:17:29 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:59:48 | ||
582 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +1:17:30 | Callum Roberts | 2:02:00 | ||
583 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +1:17:32 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:58:11 | ||
584 | OC Toffee (561) | +1:17:36 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:53:20 | ||
585 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +1:17:39 | Tapio Karppi | 1:48:50 | ||
586 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +1:17:39 | Knutas Johannes | 1:42:26 | ||
587 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:17:45 | Juha Lerssi | 1:59:37 | ||
588 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +1:17:53 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 2:12:52 | ||
589 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +1:17:56 | Santiago Jimenez | 1:59:33 | ||
590 | Kops (997) | +1:17:59 | Nils Liljeström | 1:42:23 | ||
591 | Hiidenkiertäjät (764) | +1:18:05 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:55:21 | ||
592 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +1:18:06 | Ossi Tani | 2:05:56 | ||
593 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +1:18:11 | Jari Sjöström | 2:06:08 | ||
594 | Turun NMKY (441) | +1:18:20 | Antti Puro | 2:00:42 | ||
595 | Kalinka (253) | +1:18:34 | Daniil Elizarov | 1:48:12 | ||
596 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +1:18:44 | Mia Taini | 1:56:17 | ||
597 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +1:18:47 | Erik Johansson | 2:13:40 | ||
598 | Taxi Team (730) | +1:18:53 | Tommy Selin | 2:16:02 | ||
599 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +1:18:55 | Pauliina Lankinen | 2:13:36 | ||
600 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +1:19:00 | Arttu Laine | 2:01:13 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |