< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +46:59 | Timo Riissanen | 27:59 | ||
602 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +47:01 | Olli Kara | 27:59 | ||
603 | Hirvensalon Heitto (648) | +47:11 | Pertti Salmenoja | 31:59 | ||
604 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +47:14 | Martin Veitsberger | 29:26 | ||
605 | Kaakon Eranto (1034) | +47:14 | Kimmo Kossila | 31:51 | ||
606 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +47:20 | Lauri Kahila | 25:24 | ||
607 | Hiidenkiertäjät (764) | +47:22 | Lasse Seppälä | 26:43 | ||
608 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +47:27 | Jari Kleemola | 26:44 | ||
609 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +47:30 | Harri Sinnelä | 31:22 | ||
610 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (545) | +47:39 | Eero Markkila | 29:15 | ||
611 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +47:40 | Mia Taini | 27:18 | ||
612 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +47:42 | Andris Dzalbs | 25:50 | ||
613 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +47:43 | Ulf Meriheinä | 26:41 | ||
614 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +47:45 | Jouko Kytölä | 26:25 | ||
615 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (652) | +47:45 | Juho Koskinen | 25:11 | ||
616 | Drive Event (753) | +47:48 | Konstantin Lazarev | 28:56 | ||
617 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (1576) | +47:48 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 26:52 | ||
618 | Väätäiset (1599) | +47:52 | Paavo Väätäinen | 27:43 | ||
619 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +47:56 | Jyri Vuorinen | 30:30 | ||
620 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1183) | +48:02 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 31:42 | ||
621 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +48:06 | Anu Roininen | 27:40 | ||
622 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1318) | +48:07 | Esko Savonen | 30:42 | ||
623 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +48:08 | Timo Heikkilä | 27:54 | ||
624 | Siilin Rasti 3 (855) | +48:08 | Heikki Laininen | 34:09 | ||
625 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1524) | +48:10 | Samuli Hietaoja | 37:20 | ||
626 | Rastihaukat (516) | +48:12 | Juha Ahokas | 27:25 | ||
627 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +48:12 | Nikolajs Lucans | 30:29 | ||
628 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +48:16 | Heidi Liljeström | 26:18 | ||
629 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +48:19 | Mikhail Semenov | 30:49 | ||
630 | Puujalad (641) | +48:22 | Eero Säde | 30:15 | ||
631 | OK Vöru (531) | +48:27 | Tonis Uiboupin | 24:19 | ||
632 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +48:28 | Jussi Jääoja | 29:48 | ||
633 | RasTiimi (341) | +48:33 | Matti Keskitalo | 36:06 | ||
634 | OC Toffee (561) | +48:34 | Sami Tuhkanen | 26:23 | ||
635 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +48:41 | Timo Kankaanpää | 24:50 | ||
636 | AC Harharetki (645) | +48:42 | Olli Apilo | 30:47 | ||
637 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1408) | +48:48 | Thomas Lagesson | 27:42 | ||
638 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +48:49 | Ainars Gailis | 30:48 | ||
639 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +48:51 | Jan Eskilsson | 39:11 | ||
640 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +48:52 | Jussi Syrjälä | 27:50 | ||
641 | Montun Uho (1010) | +48:55 | Eero Keltikangas | 32:16 | ||
642 | 7 ihmettä (1073) | +48:56 | Panu Juntunen | 30:02 | ||
643 | Sigtuna OK (596) | +48:59 | Tommy Lindgren | 27:53 | ||
644 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1366) | +49:01 | Valtteri Tetri | 28:26 | ||
645 | SLMEPA 2 (1472) | +49:06 | Henri Kirjasuo | 49:14 | ||
646 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +49:18 | Kari Valonen | 26:28 | ||
647 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +49:19 | Kimmo Niska | 22:36 | ||
648 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +49:22 | Tommi Tiittanen | 38:36 | ||
649 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1505) | +49:24 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 28:51 | ||
650 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +49:26 | Erki Kriks | 26:55 | ||
651 | Sportvogl (340) | +49:28 | 36:08 | |||
652 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (657) | +49:29 | Imants Caklis | 30:19 | ||
653 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (705) | +49:30 | Hannu Peltonen | 29:26 | ||
654 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +49:32 | Pekka Kerkola | 30:44 | ||
655 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1577) | +49:35 | Olli Kujansuu | 32:14 | ||
656 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +49:47 | Daniel Gustafsson | 23:16 | ||
657 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (806) | +49:55 | Joona Hämäläinen | 29:15 | ||
658 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +50:04 | Jari Pekkarinen | 28:29 | ||
659 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +50:17 | Gustav Hedin | 26:59 | ||
660 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +50:27 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 24:21 | ||
661 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +50:28 | Niklas Alvaeus | 26:43 | ||
662 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +50:31 | Mikael Sundström | 25:57 | ||
663 | Lemin Eskot (785) | +50:33 | Sami Kinttu | 26:00 | ||
664 | Ganddal IL (169) | +50:36 | Arild Aasheim | 21:25 | ||
665 | Mustalammen Pallo (867) | +50:36 | Juha Tielinen | 32:40 | ||
666 | VRU Helsinki (1144) | +50:38 | Mikke Maronen | 25:21 | ||
667 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +50:39 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 25:23 | ||
668 | O-camps hjältar (520) | +50:40 | Anton Pettersson | 32:23 | ||
669 | Akustin perikunta (1510) | +50:41 | Pekka Rissanen | 30:16 | ||
670 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +50:43 | Matti Sipponen | 26:59 | ||
671 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +50:43 | Nikolay Znoev | 31:23 | ||
672 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +50:44 | Malte Lennerstedt | 25:47 | ||
673 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +50:47 | Kalle Poikonen | 27:19 | ||
674 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +50:47 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 24:01 | ||
675 | Bona Fide (649) | +51:04 | Mairolt Kakko | 27:51 | ||
676 | KeparDI (1518) | +51:07 | Jyri Ylikoski | 29:44 | ||
677 | Team Tommila (869) | +51:15 | Timo Tommila | 33:37 | ||
678 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +51:19 | Jarmo Laakso | 40:25 | ||
679 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +51:38 | Olli-Pekka Holttinen | 28:11 | ||
680 | OK77 2 (325) | +51:41 | Ville Pasanen | 26:39 | ||
681 | Team Mäyräkoira (726) | +51:41 | Pekka Koskinen | 32:10 | ||
682 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +51:45 | Jari Ojala | 24:34 | ||
683 | RastiPiikkiö (642) | +51:46 | Marko Hänninen | 32:40 | ||
684 | Maavoimien Esikunta (882) | +51:46 | Tuomo Oksanen | 25:11 | ||
685 | Malax IF 2 (1339) | +51:48 | C M L Sjöberg | 27:00 | ||
686 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +51:48 | Mikko Kotola | 24:32 | ||
687 | Epilän Esa 2 (1424) | +51:50 | Ola Ritala | 26:43 | ||
688 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +51:51 | Tomas Reibring | 26:29 | ||
689 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1607) | +51:53 | Mikko Happonen | 31:12 | ||
690 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +51:55 | Olli-Matti Asikainen | 29:04 | ||
691 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +51:56 | Jari Uutela | 32:27 | ||
692 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +51:59 | Matti Lehtola | 28:18 | ||
693 | Vika Suunta (839) | +52:02 | Wille Nikki | 28:11 | ||
694 | IF Brahe 5 (1600) | +52:03 | Marcus Nynäs | 29:31 | ||
695 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1369) | +52:04 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 31:26 | ||
696 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +52:05 | Harri Heikkinen | 30:48 | ||
697 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +52:06 | Kleo Ketonen | 21:35 | ||
698 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +52:08 | Timo Kivelä | 31:10 | ||
699 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (873) | +52:11 | Jussi-petri Hirvonen | 33:12 | ||
700 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +52:14 | Timo Pärnänen | 28:42 | ||
701 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +52:16 | Anna Koponen | 28:56 | ||
702 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +52:17 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 31:13 | ||
703 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +52:19 | Tapio Karppi | 25:35 | ||
704 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (899) | +52:21 | Vesa Koivunen | 30:21 | ||
705 | OL Zimmerberg (337) | +52:22 | Otti Bisang | 33:57 | ||
706 | OP-Pohjola (829) | +52:22 | Petri Viertiö | 34:02 | ||
707 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (733) | +52:24 | Tuomo Sevon | 32:07 | ||
708 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (961) | +52:25 | Lauri Vilhunen | 34:52 | ||
709 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +52:27 | Mauri Rustari | 28:42 | ||
710 | Metsäklusteri (576) | +52:30 | Eetu Einiö | 31:09 | ||
711 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +52:30 | Andrei Shvedov | 27:31 | ||
712 | Lahden Kaleva (695) | +52:31 | Alpo Laitinen | 34:09 | ||
713 | Sauvon Urheilijat (870) | +52:34 | Petteri Puntala | 34:15 | ||
714 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +52:35 | Jörgen Sköld | 29:45 | ||
715 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +52:37 | Jani Brännare | 31:01 | ||
716 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +52:39 | Mika Venho | 23:16 | ||
717 | IF Femman 4 (1326) | +52:39 | Stefan Strandberg | 33:04 | ||
718 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +52:40 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 33:33 | ||
719 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1175) | +52:41 | Heiskanen Juuso | 30:26 | ||
720 | Vaalan Karhu (577) | +52:42 | Matti Nummi | 30:56 | ||
721 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +52:46 | Tikka Veikko | 32:23 | ||
722 | Lohtajan Veikot (743) | +52:47 | Seppo Jylhä | 31:52 | ||
723 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (930) | +52:49 | Ismo Saari | 31:04 | ||
724 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +52:51 | Valtteri Valkonen | 24:48 | ||
725 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (620) | +52:52 | Sven Rea | 26:04 | ||
726 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +52:54 | Jyrki Ruutala | 26:03 | ||
727 | Firma (1608) | +52:55 | Paula Iso-Markku | 25:34 | ||
728 | Östmarka OK 2 (891) | +52:57 | Trond Lund | 24:47 | ||
729 | Ristin Kilta (1640) | +52:59 | Sohvi Penttinen | 30:34 | ||
730 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +53:00 | Tero Laurila | 29:06 | ||
731 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +53:02 | Stefan Karlsson | 32:01 | ||
732 | Espoon Akilles 2 (658) | +53:06 | Jouni Pyykönen | 28:17 | ||
733 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (790) | +53:06 | Risto Jarva | 32:11 | ||
734 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1321) | +53:07 | Taneli Tiirikainen | 25:33 | ||
735 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1191) | +53:11 | Seppo Määttä | 43:20 | ||
736 | NCS Sport (464) | +53:12 | Simo Honkanen | 25:26 | ||
737 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +53:15 | Jonatan Francn | 1:04:45 | ||
738 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +53:18 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 40:27 | ||
739 | GNEIST (635) | +53:19 | Magne Knudsen | 20:15 | ||
740 | IK Örnen 2 (1095) | +53:20 | Markku Havukainen | 36:57 | ||
741 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +53:20 | Pascal Vieser | 22:51 | ||
742 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +53:23 | Knutas Johannes | 20:15 | ||
743 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1115) | +53:25 | Ilkka Anttonen | 25:59 | ||
744 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +53:26 | Kristian Forsman | 27:38 | ||
745 | Tampereen Yritys (688) | +53:26 | Kari Kyyrönen | 30:02 | ||
746 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1554) | +53:27 | Timo Salin | 25:28 | ||
747 | OK Lundo 2 (1566) | +53:27 | Ilari Valkama | 37:39 | ||
748 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +53:28 | Ville Halonen | 26:29 | ||
749 | Navi 3 (698) | +53:31 | Pasi Haapiainen | 34:20 | ||
750 | Metsähallitus (1458) | +53:36 | Pertti Itkonen | 37:12 | ||
751 | Nordea Urheilu (1031) | +53:37 | Juha Kylliäinen | 30:54 | ||
752 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1375) | +53:39 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 33:29 | ||
753 | OK Terjärv (575) | +53:42 | Mikael Ahlsved | 30:14 | ||
754 | Metos (878) | +53:46 | Toni Tolonen | 34:45 | ||
755 | Ramboll Finland (1129) | +53:50 | Eki Lehtimäki | 32:36 | ||
756 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +54:07 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 26:55 | ||
757 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +54:15 | Tommy Joensuu | 26:55 | ||
758 | Team Patana (1454) | +54:27 | Pekka Patana | 27:18 | ||
759 | Epilän Esa (712) | +54:36 | Tomi Heikkilä | 29:35 | ||
760 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1091) | +54:44 | Veikko Långström | 32:57 | ||
761 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +54:45 | Hannu Laiho | 27:00 | ||
762 | Kemira Vastus (729) | +54:46 | Jari Parkkonen | 44:52 | ||
763 | Auran Vannas (767) | +54:49 | Nikolai Niemi | 30:00 | ||
764 | Murut (1513) | +54:53 | Susanna Tervo | 27:04 | ||
765 | Team Azure (679) | +54:54 | Tommi Lainema | 26:52 | ||
766 | Medeina (626) | +54:58 | Augustas Preiksa | 23:09 | ||
767 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +55:01 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 39:23 | ||
768 | Linnankiertäjät (783) | +55:08 | Marko Laine | 44:34 | ||
769 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +55:10 | Atte Komonen | 27:53 | ||
770 | Muuramen Rasti (650) | +55:13 | Arto Voutilainen | 27:58 | ||
771 | Tekes InnOK (1106) | +55:17 | Teemu Varonen | 32:30 | ||
772 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (933) | +55:24 | Seppo Hakala | 30:41 | ||
773 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +55:26 | Jarkko Alanissi | 28:45 | ||
774 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +55:27 | Vesa Vesterinen | 28:02 | ||
775 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +55:28 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 29:56 | ||
776 | PYVMM (987) | +55:32 | Janne Piispanen | 28:24 | ||
777 | IK Falken (628) | +55:33 | Håkan Björklund | 30:12 | ||
778 | LJK47 (1086) | +55:36 | Karvonen Jaakko | 34:45 | ||
779 | Hammas-Pulssi (1521) | +55:36 | Lauri Kojola | 32:20 | ||
780 | 2Einsteins (942) | +55:39 | Jenni Uusimaa | 30:13 | ||
781 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (915) | +55:42 | Tero Soukka | 28:54 | ||
782 | Wanhat weikot yr. (463) | +55:43 | Kari Parviainen | 37:41 | ||
783 | MS Parma 8 (631) | +55:43 | Markku Keskitalo | 28:02 | ||
784 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +55:43 | Jaakko Koskinen | 31:09 | ||
785 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +55:45 | Pietari Korhonen | 27:54 | ||
786 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1319) | +55:49 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 32:32 | ||
787 | Rasti 88 2 (640) | +55:51 | Touko Tuomola | 27:28 | ||
788 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1364) | +55:55 | Heikki Marttinen | 33:55 | ||
789 | OK77 6 (755) | +55:56 | Johan Uusimäki | 32:13 | ||
790 | Team Ykänharju (585) | +56:20 | Aku Pyymäki | 25:25 | ||
791 | LUM Maratonkoulu (1534) | +56:33 | Etti Kantola | 45:49 | ||
792 | Petolintu 2 (1477) | +56:33 | Pekka Kantola | 43:00 | ||
793 | OK Måsen (654) | +56:36 | Kristoffer Jansson | 29:47 | ||
794 | Kulakit SK(K) (1164) | +56:39 | Juho Mattila | 36:15 | ||
795 | Juntit OK (1636) | +56:41 | Markus Piiroinen | 29:35 | ||
796 | EmblaCom (1509) | +56:47 | Petri Savilahti | 28:46 | ||
797 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +56:49 | Markku Kesiö | 31:54 | ||
798 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1331) | +56:50 | Topi-Tapio Salminen | 29:31 | ||
799 | Settiäijät (438) | +56:54 | Antti Kauppila | 31:42 | ||
800 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (528) | +56:58 | Antti Leinonen | 26:47 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |