All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 1:55:01 | Erik Axelsson | 37:44 | ||
2 | Delta (3) | +34 | Lauri Sild | 36:45 | ||
3 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +48 | Hansen Rasmus Thrane | 37:10 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +1:01 | Jarkko Huovila | 37:24 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +1:02 | Eskil Kinneberg | 35:19 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering (16) | +1:03 | Martin Härberg | 37:25 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +1:07 | Mattias Karlsson | 37:22 | ||
8 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +1:13 | Henrik Berggren | 38:55 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:43 | Erik Liljekvist | 36:54 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +1:47 | Vesa Mäkinen | 37:51 | ||
11 | OK Denseln (34) | +3:32 | Henrik Berggren | 38:49 | ||
12 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +3:35 | Simonas Krepsta | 38:43 | ||
13 | OK Orion (20) | +3:36 | Måns Sandgren | 39:39 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (6) | +3:37 | Johannes Pohjala | 38:35 | ||
15 | NTNUI (56) | +3:37 | Stensland Math Lillevold | 40:04 | ||
16 | Black Sea OK (276) | +3:38 | Roman Nazarov | 39:21 | ||
17 | Lynx (38) | +3:39 | Aleksi Leskinen | 39:47 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +3:43 | Harri Pajula | 39:34 | ||
19 | IL Tyrving (11) | +4:01 | Björn Ekeberg | 37:56 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +4:02 | Rikard Claesson | 40:26 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +4:04 | Andreas Höye | 37:58 | ||
22 | OK Tisaren (24) | +4:05 | Daniel Attås | 37:07 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +4:05 | Erik Engstrand | 37:26 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (18) | +4:06 | Kristian Kannus | 38:26 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +4:07 | Mikko Heinonen | 38:54 | ||
26 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +4:08 | Sami Hämälistö | 43:01 | ||
27 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +4:09 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 38:57 | ||
28 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +4:10 | Skaare Rasmus Korvald | 37:33 | ||
29 | OK Kåre (136) | +4:11 | Fredrik Mattsson | 40:09 | ||
30 | Rehns BK (15) | +4:12 | Göran Winblad | 40:33 | ||
31 | OK Orient (33) | +4:14 | Mikael Salo | 40:10 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +5:09 | Jouni Kahelin | 41:25 | ||
33 | MS Parma (17) | +5:11 | Tommi Tölkkö | 41:30 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +5:11 | Martin Hederskog | 41:26 | ||
35 | Leksands OK (27) | +5:12 | Johan Nordlund | 41:38 | ||
36 | IGTISA (21) | +5:13 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 41:36 | ||
37 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +5:16 | Kimmo Vilska | 41:16 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +5:18 | Janne Weckman | 40:59 | ||
39 | Västerås SOK (194) | +5:19 | Robert Palm | 41:28 | ||
40 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +5:38 | Sami Vähänen | 40:01 | ||
41 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +5:40 | Mattias Mårts | 39:19 | ||
42 | Tullinge SK (65) | +5:48 | Markus Adolfsson | 38:54 | ||
43 | Linköpings OK (89) | +5:51 | Peter Aronsson | 40:45 | ||
44 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +6:18 | Tomas Stenström | 37:50 | ||
45 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +6:48 | Svensen Eirik | 41:04 | ||
46 | Gävle OK (47) | +7:30 | Gustav Nordström | 39:40 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +8:03 | Jedlicka Michal | 41:57 | ||
48 | OK Linne (8) | +8:05 | Jan Troeng | 40:54 | ||
49 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +8:06 | Erik Thorsson | 42:14 | ||
50 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +8:07 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 40:01 | ||
51 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +8:07 | Toni Hartvik | 42:34 | ||
52 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +8:08 | Timo Joensuu | 38:16 | ||
53 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +8:08 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 42:13 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +8:09 | Kari Salo | 42:33 | ||
55 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +8:09 | Samuli Salmenoja | 39:53 | ||
56 | Frol IL (36) | +8:11 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 42:47 | ||
57 | Attunda OK (86) | +8:11 | Love Berzell | 39:07 | ||
58 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +8:11 | Henrik Lundgren | 39:10 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +8:12 | Tapio Perä | 39:41 | ||
60 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +8:13 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 39:48 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +8:13 | Mikko Huhtinen | 38:39 | ||
62 | IF Femman (53) | +8:15 | Anders Bäckström | 41:56 | ||
63 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +8:15 | Aapo Summanen | 40:19 | ||
64 | Täby OK (97) | +8:17 | Jens Rönnols | 42:33 | ||
65 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +8:18 | Sami Löfbacka | 40:15 | ||
66 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +8:19 | Göran Thimberg | 38:59 | ||
67 | Delta 2 (45) | +8:20 | Petri Noponen | 38:52 | ||
68 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +8:20 | Matthias Niggli | 40:34 | ||
69 | Nydalens SK (51) | +8:22 | Öystein Pettersen | 41:35 | ||
70 | IngPromTeam (273) | +8:24 | Egor Muzhilko | 40:39 | ||
71 | OK Hällen (119) | +8:25 | Oskar Carlborg | 41:38 | ||
72 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +8:28 | Öyvind Helgerud | 40:31 | ||
73 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +8:28 | Eero Koski | 43:31 | ||
74 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +8:31 | Gustav Eklöf | 44:41 | ||
75 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +8:32 | Rikard Pentonen | 43:30 | ||
76 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +8:36 | Mikkel Sörensen | 40:48 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +9:21 | Teemu Väre | 43:03 | ||
78 | Ärla IF (83) | +9:25 | Viktor Silvemark | 43:11 | ||
79 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +9:31 | Jostein Moe | 40:41 | ||
80 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +9:36 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 42:58 | ||
81 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +9:38 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 41:09 | ||
82 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +9:40 | Juuso Tuomaala | 43:28 | ||
83 | Catalonia Team (148) | +9:42 | Rafols Pol | 44:02 | ||
84 | OK Roslagen (151) | +9:42 | Linus Mood | 40:20 | ||
85 | Norbergs OK (191) | +9:43 | Fredrik Larsson | 40:47 | ||
86 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +9:47 | Petri Rintala | 43:59 | ||
87 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +10:39 | Matti Töyrylä | 42:22 | ||
88 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +10:43 | Giedrius Valantinas | 42:01 | ||
89 | Koovee (48) | +10:48 | Jouni Heinonen | 41:08 | ||
90 | Lynx 2 (61) | +10:50 | Ola Lindqvist | 43:40 | ||
91 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +10:51 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 43:55 | ||
92 | Wing OK (77) | +10:54 | Tomas Udrzal | 41:39 | ||
93 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +10:59 | Martin Hunhammar | 46:11 | ||
94 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +11:11 | Zdenek Liscinsky | 44:18 | ||
95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +12:17 | Joakim Hederskog | 39:33 | ||
96 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +12:17 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 44:13 | ||
97 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +12:21 | Linus Ericson | 43:59 | ||
98 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +12:26 | Arto Ranki | 48:50 | ||
99 | Pargas IF (88) | +12:51 | Sören Nymalm | 43:38 | ||
100 | SKM! (110) | +13:03 | Rain Eensaar | 42:21 | ||
101 | BEGUN (167) | +13:08 | Ivaylo Ivanov | 44:23 | ||
102 | Delta 3 (91) | +13:44 | Marko Loukkalahti | 43:58 | ||
103 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +13:44 | Jussi Seppä | 46:53 | ||
104 | French coaches Co (717) | +13:45 | Mickael Blanchard | 44:38 | ||
105 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +13:46 | Max Mikander | 44:38 | ||
106 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +13:47 | Samu Heiska | 44:17 | ||
107 | Gävle OK 2 (161) | +13:49 | Erik Sisell | 44:59 | ||
108 | OK Södertörn (410) | +13:50 | Johan Sisell | 45:31 | ||
109 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +13:52 | Erik Fabritius | 45:26 | ||
110 | Nord West (203) | +14:36 | Nikita Vinogradov | 49:35 | ||
111 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +14:38 | Juha Malinen | 49:13 | ||
112 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +15:00 | Martin Ivarsson | 45:35 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +15:03 | Pesu Raino | 49:53 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +15:05 | Jussi Taussi | 46:20 | ||
115 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +15:14 | Teppo Pellinen | 46:31 | ||
116 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +16:02 | Rasmus Leo | 47:29 | ||
117 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +16:05 | Patrik Lindeberg | 48:21 | ||
118 | Varegg IL (428) | +16:07 | Erlend Moster Knudsen | 46:16 | ||
119 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +16:09 | Mattias Eriksson | 47:52 | ||
120 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +16:11 | Tuomo Stenberg | 47:39 | ||
121 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +16:12 | Daniel Svensson | 46:31 | ||
122 | OK Rodhen (213) | +16:12 | Martin Jansson | 45:18 | ||
123 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +16:14 | Björn Larsson | 45:00 | ||
124 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +16:16 | Oskar Arlebo | 43:18 | ||
125 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +16:17 | Ivar Lundanes | 43:42 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +16:17 | Ville Saarela | 46:59 | ||
127 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +16:20 | Tommy Andersson | 41:26 | ||
128 | IF Brahe (127) | +16:21 | Staffan Järn | 43:21 | ||
129 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +16:22 | Lauri Nuuttila | 46:02 | ||
130 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +16:24 | Peter Tudn | 41:18 | ||
131 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +16:27 | Torkild Solstad | 46:33 | ||
132 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +16:31 | Westergård Morten Jarvis | 41:11 | ||
133 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +16:31 | Grigory Lazarev | 44:31 | ||
134 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +16:32 | Öystein Haug | 46:22 | ||
135 | Oppsal IF (456) | +16:33 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 43:57 | ||
136 | IFK Umeå (60) | +16:36 | Fredrik Åhman | 43:24 | ||
137 | Klaipeda (1099) | +16:36 | Martynas Tirlikas | 43:25 | ||
138 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +16:37 | Markus Svensson | 44:49 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +16:38 | Samu Lehtola | 46:18 | ||
140 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +17:06 | Mathias Drage | 50:55 | ||
141 | Eksjö SOK (205) | +17:12 | Sebastian Inderst | 48:52 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +17:18 | Alexander Belov | 48:14 | ||
143 | Arboga OK (100) | +17:19 | Kalle Björkman | 45:00 | ||
144 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (365) | +17:21 | Kalle Junnikkala | 46:06 | ||
145 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +17:25 | Thorstein Wang | 48:49 | ||
146 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +17:27 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 47:11 | ||
147 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +17:35 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 48:43 | ||
148 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +17:39 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 44:24 | ||
149 | Hestra IF (107) | +17:40 | Martin Larsson | 47:13 | ||
150 | Klyftamo (292) | +17:43 | David Jonsson | 46:24 | ||
151 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +17:45 | Daniel Nordebo | 48:43 | ||
152 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +17:45 | Matti Tahvonen | 41:06 | ||
153 | OK Saldus (223) | +17:46 | Oskars Zernis | 46:25 | ||
154 | Östmarka OK (371) | +17:47 | Ferenc Levai | 45:56 | ||
155 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +18:58 | Ari Meriläinen | 50:23 | ||
156 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +19:06 | Andrew Llewellyn | 44:19 | ||
157 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +19:26 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 48:04 | ||
158 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +19:29 | Juha Vartiainen | 51:22 | ||
159 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +19:31 | Jaakko Liukkala | 51:03 | ||
160 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +19:31 | Pedersen Jr Bruno Karoli | 50:08 | ||
161 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +19:44 | Tobia Olofsson-bierfeldt | 53:45 | ||
162 | OK77 (184) | +19:45 | Tomas Ray | 50:46 | ||
163 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +19:48 | Filip Antos | 51:49 | ||
164 | CUS Bologna (392) | +19:51 | Michele Caraglio | 47:08 | ||
165 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +20:09 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 49:59 | ||
166 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +20:14 | Markus Ståhl | 48:50 | ||
167 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +20:17 | Olle Smitt | 45:19 | ||
168 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +20:22 | Mikko Lepo | 47:17 | ||
169 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +20:33 | Niko Herttuainen | 51:18 | ||
170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +21:21 | Markus Turunen | 48:39 | ||
171 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +21:33 | Erik Magnusson | 52:53 | ||
172 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +21:34 | Aleksi Toivola | 50:37 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +21:43 | Tapio Haarlaa | 43:02 | ||
174 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +21:44 | Toni Pikkarainen | 42:12 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +21:45 | Jukka Tani | 41:59 | ||
176 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +21:47 | Björnar Smel Nygårdseter | 46:47 | ||
177 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +21:49 | Håvard Myhre | 45:09 | ||
178 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +21:51 | Antti Rönnemaa | 51:39 | ||
179 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +21:53 | Simo Lindgren | 43:04 | ||
180 | Rastivarsat (201) | +21:55 | Esa Orava | 41:32 | ||
181 | Lynx 4 (197) | +21:59 | Janne Kivilaakso | 50:30 | ||
182 | Omega (183) | +22:01 | Oleg Kalinin | 50:34 | ||
183 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +22:08 | Eero Saleva | 44:23 | ||
184 | Haninge SOK (234) | +22:09 | Jakob Ivarsson | 43:07 | ||
185 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +22:18 | Kimmo Hilli | 53:49 | ||
186 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +22:23 | Neil Northrop | 44:25 | ||
187 | OK Kolmården (379) | +22:26 | Patrik Bengtsson | 51:29 | ||
188 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +23:03 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 49:53 | ||
189 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +23:06 | Samuel Korhonen | 49:47 | ||
190 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +23:08 | Niilo Lusila | 47:58 | ||
191 | Koovee 3 (257) | +23:16 | Miika Järvinen | 51:43 | ||
192 | Arn ok (232) | +23:19 | Anders Pålmannenen | 54:14 | ||
193 | OK!Sport (329) | +23:36 | Piotr Dragowski | 53:54 | ||
194 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +23:57 | Jörgen Ohlin | 43:01 | ||
195 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +23:59 | Janne Kallioniemi | 48:44 | ||
196 | Bushrangers (324) | +24:00 | Murray Scown | 44:16 | ||
197 | Raumar OL 2 (344) | +24:01 | Trygve Tömte | 46:36 | ||
198 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +24:03 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 44:09 | ||
199 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +24:04 | Marko Rautanen | 50:46 | ||
200 | Rasti E4 (259) | +24:05 | Juha Pietiläinen | 45:04 |
All | Next 200 > |