< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Akilles OK 2 (668) | +1:25:50 | Anders Lindahl | 1:12:58 | ||
1002 | SLMEPA 2 (1472) | +1:25:53 | Henri Kirjasuo | 1:53:34 | ||
1003 | Valtiokonttori (1569) | +1:25:57 | Ari Kauhanen | 1:12:54 | ||
1004 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1204) | +1:26:07 | Pertti Havia | 1:23:16 | ||
1005 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1057) | +1:26:08 | Aki Lintumäki | 1:25:58 | ||
1006 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1091) | +1:26:12 | Veikko Långström | 1:31:58 | ||
1007 | Porvoon Urheilijat (826) | +1:26:13 | Jukka Toikkanen | 1:21:13 | ||
1008 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (823) | +1:26:15 | Miikka Kaira | 1:16:04 | ||
1009 | Koovee 6 (1689) | +1:26:19 | Heikki Malmlund | 1:09:02 | ||
1010 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (872) | +1:26:24 | Markku Nygård | 1:14:36 | ||
1011 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1152) | +1:26:27 | Matti Virtaniemi | 1:19:22 | ||
1012 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1355) | +1:26:29 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:18:51 | ||
1013 | Keravan Kaupunki (1592) | +1:26:36 | Tapani Hilvenius | 1:26:38 | ||
1014 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +1:26:41 | Ari Lampinen | 1:08:49 | ||
1015 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (685) | +1:26:45 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:11:46 | ||
1016 | Hönöt SK (900) | +1:26:47 | Antti Mattila | 1:09:51 | ||
1017 | Kehityssuunta (1486) | +1:26:49 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:17:39 | ||
1018 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1056) | +1:26:52 | Pauli Vinni | 1:26:37 | ||
1019 | Sports by LUT (953) | +1:26:56 | Olli Nakari | 1:11:50 | ||
1020 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1419) | +1:26:57 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:18:31 | ||
1021 | Väsby OK 2 (1373) | +1:27:26 | Joakim Olsson | 1:20:36 | ||
1022 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (710) | +1:27:27 | Jarmo Kerttula | 1:28:24 | ||
1023 | Laihian Luja 3 (1361) | +1:27:32 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 1:29:47 | ||
1024 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1299) | +1:27:35 | Ari Linna | 1:26:52 | ||
1025 | Varnitsa 2 (1489) | +1:27:37 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:05:53 | ||
1026 | Savon Suunta (537) | +1:27:39 | Juha Kettunen | 1:11:33 | ||
1027 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1025) | +1:27:40 | Jukka Nykänen | 1:22:30 | ||
1028 | Kokousyhdistys (1111) | +1:27:42 | Anssi Pehrsson | 1:22:55 | ||
1029 | HiisirastiKiukU (1532) | +1:27:43 | Ari Kuusholma | 1:17:14 | ||
1030 | Alijäämähyvitys (1206) | +1:27:44 | Janne Åberg | 1:05:12 | ||
1031 | IK Falken 2 (1358) | +1:27:50 | Matias Harald | 1:18:50 | ||
1032 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1141) | +1:28:17 | Päivi Autio | 1:06:01 | ||
1033 | Veikkaus (885) | +1:28:20 | Sami Sundström | 1:07:05 | ||
1034 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (849) | +1:28:29 | Harri Hongell | 1:18:49 | ||
1035 | Sievin Sisu (738) | +1:28:34 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:28:58 | ||
1036 | Hernemäen Porina (644) | +1:28:35 | Harri Jokela | 1:18:22 | ||
1037 | Metsäylioppilaat (972) | +1:28:35 | Sari Nurmela | 1:07:42 | ||
1038 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (938) | +1:28:38 | Timo Puhakka | 1:18:47 | ||
1039 | Kangasala SK 9 (1043) | +1:28:39 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:16:23 | ||
1040 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1209) | +1:28:40 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:25:39 | ||
1041 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +1:28:44 | Sergii Fedko | 1:18:27 | ||
1042 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (898) | +1:28:48 | Henry Kouvonen | 1:20:50 | ||
1043 | Hiisirasti 4 (1425) | +1:28:52 | Eero Turto | 1:18:01 | ||
1044 | Metso Automation Tampere (728) | +1:28:53 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:21:28 | ||
1045 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (673) | +1:28:56 | Antti Heinonen | 1:18:52 | ||
1046 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1024) | +1:28:57 | Markus Korhonen | 1:21:58 | ||
1047 | Helsingin Insinöörit (1474) | +1:29:06 | Yann Clotes | 1:24:26 | ||
1048 | just.1 2 (1497) | +1:29:06 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 1:12:14 | ||
1049 | Ryttylän Visa (924) | +1:29:08 | Jakke Mänttäri | 1:29:20 | ||
1050 | Eränaali (1641) | +1:29:15 | Juhani Kirma | 1:20:47 | ||
1051 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1389) | +1:29:17 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 1:10:39 | ||
1052 | Borgenströmin likat ja Juss (1597) | +1:29:17 | Outi Borgenström | 1:33:52 | ||
1053 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1410) | +1:29:18 | Ilari Hakamäki | 1:17:01 | ||
1054 | OK Jorren (613) | +1:29:19 | Jon Engström | 1:11:59 | ||
1055 | Reaktor Innovations (1184) | +1:29:21 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:20:08 | ||
1056 | Luistelijat (1611) | +1:29:23 | Mikko Nieminen | 1:19:59 | ||
1057 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +1:29:25 | Sönke Bandixen | 1:23:20 | ||
1058 | Kustavin Ahto (1558) | +1:29:26 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:11:42 | ||
1059 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1098) | +1:29:27 | Jani Leppänen | 1:11:39 | ||
1060 | Isojoen Urheilijat (988) | +1:29:28 | Erkki Viitikko | 1:29:26 | ||
1061 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (676) | +1:29:29 | Jari Järvinen | 1:12:02 | ||
1062 | MS Parma 7 (843) | +1:29:31 | Tommi Aaltonen | 1:30:23 | ||
1063 | OK Botnia 4 (1395) | +1:29:31 | Kenth Sågfors | 1:29:38 | ||
1064 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1224) | +1:29:34 | Matti Yliknuussi | 1:24:06 | ||
1065 | Navi 6 (1407) | +1:30:18 | Juha Pasonen | 1:24:10 | ||
1066 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1065) | +1:30:21 | Matti Takamaa | 1:19:21 | ||
1067 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1234) | +1:30:23 | Markku Virtanen | 1:25:17 | ||
1068 | Mesikämmenet 3 (994) | +1:30:25 | Hannu Harkola | 1:30:22 | ||
1069 | Turun Visat (591) | +1:30:26 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:10:15 | ||
1070 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +1:30:26 | Mikko Kekki | 1:23:37 | ||
1071 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (521) | +1:30:34 | Ville Widgren | 1:18:33 | ||
1072 | 007Hyyppä (1462) | +1:30:46 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:09:27 | ||
1073 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (786) | +1:30:52 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:20:10 | ||
1074 | BSC (734) | +1:30:54 | Lajos Somogyi | 1:49:11 | ||
1075 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (927) | +1:30:56 | Eero Manerus | 1:24:01 | ||
1076 | Savon Suunta 2 (1082) | +1:30:56 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:23:41 | ||
1077 | Teuvan Rivakka (555) | +1:31:07 | Jussi Birling | 1:24:03 | ||
1078 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1148) | +1:31:12 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:31:13 | ||
1079 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1273) | +1:31:14 | Pekka Ravaska | 1:30:17 | ||
1080 | Pikku Hukat (655) | +1:31:50 | Antti Jaakkola | 1:13:39 | ||
1081 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1430) | +1:31:57 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:12:14 | ||
1082 | Urjalan Urheilijat (565) | +1:31:58 | Olli Nikander | 1:20:13 | ||
1083 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (691) | +1:32:01 | Timo Kavakko | 1:20:22 | ||
1084 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1143) | +1:32:03 | Heikki Suomalainen | 1:49:05 | ||
1085 | Tuuripellet 2 (1639) | +1:32:05 | Antti Ryytty | 1:32:10 | ||
1086 | LUM Maratonkoulu (1534) | +1:32:12 | Etti Kantola | 1:49:01 | ||
1087 | FTA 3 (1046) | +1:32:12 | Jukka Parantainen | 1:21:30 | ||
1088 | Vänkypannu (1003) | +1:32:13 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:06:56 | ||
1089 | Ari Pojjaat (1684) | +1:32:15 | Ilari Jalli | 1:11:23 | ||
1090 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (848) | +1:32:27 | Risto Oksanen | 1:09:52 | ||
1091 | WGCC (1628) | +1:32:32 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:34:40 | ||
1092 | AS Skinnarila (747) | +1:32:33 | Arto Parkko | 1:17:14 | ||
1093 | Perhon Kiri (570) | +1:32:36 | Ilkka Koskela | 1:33:05 | ||
1094 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +1:32:39 | Jari Oikarainen | 1:23:05 | ||
1095 | Metsän Pojat (697) | +1:32:41 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:29:31 | ||
1096 | Köntit (1527) | +1:32:42 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:12:52 | ||
1097 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (637) | +1:32:45 | Seppo Raatikainen | 1:17:43 | ||
1098 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1325) | +1:32:49 | Hannu Erälinna | 1:26:48 | ||
1099 | Kilon Miekka (1134) | +1:32:51 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:09:28 | ||
1100 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1062) | +1:32:56 | Juhani Tuomisto | 1:32:56 | ||
1101 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (800) | +1:32:59 | Erkki Paananen | 1:06:55 | ||
1102 | OP-Pohjola 2 (854) | +1:33:02 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:33:38 | ||
1103 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1162) | +1:33:07 | Aki Haaslahti | 1:28:48 | ||
1104 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (612) | +1:33:11 | Erkki Pokela | 1:20:02 | ||
1105 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (773) | +1:33:21 | Pekka Ottelin | 1:32:40 | ||
1106 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (1235) | +1:33:24 | Jukka-Pekka Salmela | 1:17:59 | ||
1107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1382) | +1:33:25 | Janne Tani | 1:39:25 | ||
1108 | Someron Esa 3 (1174) | +1:33:53 | Kari Suomela | 1:34:27 | ||
1109 | Aavamobile (1247) | +1:33:55 | Janne Pulska | 1:18:47 | ||
1110 | Suunta Jurva 2 (871) | +1:33:55 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:19:01 | ||
1111 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1085) | +1:33:58 | Simo Jutila | 1:29:12 | ||
1112 | Kaukaa haettu (1171) | +1:34:00 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:14:13 | ||
1113 | Juuan Jänne (831) | +1:34:03 | Ismo Ryynänen | 1:19:39 | ||
1114 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (995) | +1:34:05 | Jouni Huila | 1:18:47 | ||
1115 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (895) | +1:34:14 | Jatta Haapamäki | 1:24:21 | ||
1116 | Häröt Lampaat (1079) | +1:34:23 | Oskari Marttila | 1:23:30 | ||
1117 | JYY Sporticus (563) | +1:34:25 | Juha Himanen | 1:29:42 | ||
1118 | SPYMS (756) | +1:34:28 | Jussi Miikki | 1:14:41 | ||
1119 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +1:35:05 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 1:47:00 | ||
1120 | HeSeKeKo (956) | +1:35:07 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 1:19:14 | ||
1121 | Temmi 98 (1606) | +1:35:09 | Marko Venemies | 1:25:46 | ||
1122 | Datactica (1648) | +1:35:27 | Jari Jokela | 58:01 | ||
1123 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1192) | +1:35:29 | Mika Pappila | 1:43:05 | ||
1124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1320) | +1:35:32 | Sami Mustajoki | 1:17:50 | ||
1125 | Dalaportens OL 2 (902) | +1:35:34 | Dan Hedblom | 1:12:52 | ||
1126 | Valio Maitosuomi 2 (1490) | +1:35:39 | Seppo Rajala | 1:21:53 | ||
1127 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +1:35:41 | Anne Honkanen | 1:22:28 | ||
1128 | FTA 4 (1440) | +1:35:42 | Juhani Heinonen | 1:26:45 | ||
1129 | Exme (1444) | +1:35:43 | Erica Bäckström | 1:24:38 | ||
1130 | Espoon Suunta 7 (934) | +1:35:45 | Matti Paasikoski | 1:34:07 | ||
1131 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +1:35:45 | Josefina Sundman | 1:05:49 | ||
1132 | Sports by LUT 2 (1173) | +1:35:46 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:26:16 | ||
1133 | Toimen Pojat (957) | +1:35:47 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:38:19 | ||
1134 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +1:35:48 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 1:24:04 | ||
1135 | Endurance (588) | +1:35:49 | Janne Snellman | 1:19:39 | ||
1136 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1210) | +1:35:51 | Antti Metsola | 1:18:07 | ||
1137 | Utin Haukat (1523) | +1:36:39 | Aatu Hyppänen | 1:26:27 | ||
1138 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1307) | +1:36:57 | Pekka Rapeli | 1:28:11 | ||
1139 | Askolan Urheilijat (617) | +1:37:01 | Otto Virkki | 1:15:55 | ||
1140 | Team Lost (1146) | +1:37:02 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:30:28 | ||
1141 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (509) | +1:37:05 | Yrjö Uusi-Simola | 1:21:18 | ||
1142 | Kananpojat (830) | +1:37:08 | Kim Kyckling | 1:13:35 | ||
1143 | Rastihaukat 2 (1207) | +1:37:09 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:20:59 | ||
1144 | Mattersoft (1283) | +1:37:12 | Mika Varjola | 1:30:13 | ||
1145 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (857) | +1:37:19 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 1:31:01 | ||
1146 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1074) | +1:37:23 | Sakari Suominen | 1:37:34 | ||
1147 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +1:37:27 | Marko Saarinen | 1:24:47 | ||
1148 | Tieto - Lean System (1049) | +1:37:28 | Tero Peltola | 1:24:23 | ||
1149 | KRP (1461) | +1:37:31 | Kai Koistinen | 1:21:33 | ||
1150 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1022) | +1:37:33 | Jyrki Rosenberg | 1:23:12 | ||
1151 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (727) | +1:37:36 | Reijo Pitkänen | 1:14:50 | ||
1152 | Someron Esa (469) | +1:37:40 | Reijo Mattila | 1:14:34 | ||
1153 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (770) | +1:37:44 | Kari Ylönen | 1:11:55 | ||
1154 | Notkeat puuhevoset (711) | +1:37:53 | Arto Aro | 1:32:52 | ||
1155 | Savon Rasti (751) | +1:37:59 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:18:07 | ||
1156 | Virnumitovi (1543) | +1:37:59 | Mikko Asikainen | 1:21:44 | ||
1157 | Hukka Suunta (605) | +1:38:01 | Joonas Arponen | 1:11:05 | ||
1158 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1372) | +1:38:04 | Cornelia Eckardt | 1:22:22 | ||
1159 | OK77 3 (736) | +1:38:05 | Marika Selin | 1:13:21 | ||
1160 | Telemark Team Örn (973) | +1:38:07 | Jussi Vasama | 1:15:03 | ||
1161 | Suomen metsäkeskus (888) | +1:38:09 | Jussi Hakalahti | 1:39:47 | ||
1162 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (587) | +1:38:13 | Lasse Kataja | 1:23:08 | ||
1163 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1055) | +1:38:14 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:14:50 | ||
1164 | P-KR (775) | +1:38:16 | Vesa Mustonen | 1:23:38 | ||
1165 | Arboga OK 2 (578) | +1:38:17 | Jansson Jan | 1:09:19 | ||
1166 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1131) | +1:38:40 | Antti Piesanen | 1:30:21 | ||
1167 | Halsuan Toivo (662) | +1:38:43 | Tomi Karhukorpi | 1:24:07 | ||
1168 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1514) | +1:38:43 | Jaakko Raento | 1:34:03 | ||
1169 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (1004) | +1:38:47 | Jari Kallio | 1:15:17 | ||
1170 | Eksymä 360 (1028) | +1:38:49 | Harri Salopelto | 1:28:33 | ||
1171 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1203) | +1:38:53 | Jarmo Paananen | 1:29:08 | ||
1172 | team käenpesä (919) | +1:39:19 | eero knaapinen | 1:20:47 | ||
1173 | Fastec (1264) | +1:39:25 | Taneli Tikkakoski | 1:39:42 | ||
1174 | Teuvon Valo Team (1642) | +1:39:29 | Jouni Havula | 1:21:09 | ||
1175 | AS Wassuttajat (1040) | +1:39:42 | Arto Sopanen | 1:11:25 | ||
1176 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +1:40:29 | Eetu Marjakangas | 1:17:28 | ||
1177 | ME Pummit (906) | +1:40:38 | Pertti Päkkilä | 1:20:45 | ||
1178 | Olavin Rasti 3 (718) | +1:40:58 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:04:43 | ||
1179 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1087) | +1:41:02 | Lauri Lumme | 1:21:26 | ||
1180 | Raisu Lumous (505) | +1:41:06 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:25:14 | ||
1181 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +1:41:09 | Heikki Heinonen | 1:05:42 | ||
1182 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (834) | +1:41:11 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:31:09 | ||
1183 | Urpon Rytky (740) | +1:41:14 | Tom Kåla | 1:41:12 | ||
1184 | Kiskon Kiskojat (761) | +1:41:22 | Jorma Lindeman | 1:21:13 | ||
1185 | Contact force (1147) | +1:41:27 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:25:15 | ||
1186 | OK West 2 (1059) | +1:41:37 | Toomas Teekel | 1:26:14 | ||
1187 | Kaskein Kannot (1015) | +1:42:18 | Matti Uusitalo | 1:08:02 | ||
1188 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1047) | +1:42:20 | Marko Lassila | 1:20:41 | ||
1189 | Polunpolkijat (1002) | +1:42:22 | Antti Leinonen | 1:14:02 | ||
1190 | Thinkers (887) | +1:42:23 | Olli Makkonen | 1:19:41 | ||
1191 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1664) | +1:42:32 | Josua Ignatius | 1:24:30 | ||
1192 | Kangasala SK 5 (845) | +1:42:35 | Tapani Nippala | 1:35:51 | ||
1193 | VRU Kouvola (996) | +1:42:35 | Jarno Viljakainen | 1:24:36 | ||
1194 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +1:42:36 | Simo Ellilä | 1:44:50 | ||
1195 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (952) | +1:42:37 | Kaino Nyholm | 1:44:41 | ||
1196 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +1:42:38 | Raimo Hynynen | 1:21:47 | ||
1197 | PorTu (1610) | +1:42:38 | Teemu Talasmaa | 1:28:06 | ||
1198 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (703) | +1:42:40 | Juha Einonen | 1:21:24 | ||
1199 | ABB Marine (792) | +1:42:42 | Sakari Metsälä | 1:28:13 | ||
1200 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1360) | +1:42:42 | Leonhard Suter | 1:26:42 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |