< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Ganddal IL (169) | +58:45 | Arild Aasheim | 57:07 | ||
602 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +58:46 | Tuomo Kaalimaa | 1:07:07 | ||
603 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +58:49 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:11:25 | ||
604 | LOHIRA (799) | +58:53 | Juha-Pekka Leinonen | 1:22:00 | ||
605 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +58:55 | Lauri Kahila | 1:04:32 | ||
606 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +58:59 | Juho Sihvola | 1:14:10 | ||
607 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +59:00 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:10:25 | ||
608 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +59:02 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:00:04 | ||
609 | RasTiimi (341) | +59:03 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:14:09 | ||
610 | Korven Honka (492) | +59:07 | Mika Korhonen | 1:19:22 | ||
611 | Dirty Seven (842) | +59:09 | Jarno Nurmela | 1:07:35 | ||
612 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +59:12 | Jari Kleemola | 1:06:02 | ||
613 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +59:15 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:16:20 | ||
614 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +59:18 | Bo Gustavsson | 1:07:05 | ||
615 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +59:21 | Martin Veitsberger | 1:09:06 | ||
616 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +59:22 | Tommi Roimela | 1:08:57 | ||
617 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +59:23 | Heidi Liljeström | 1:04:58 | ||
618 | Hiidenkiertäjät (764) | +59:25 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:06:19 | ||
619 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +59:27 | Kari Valonen | 1:04:10 | ||
620 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +59:29 | Mia Taini | 1:06:40 | ||
621 | Kauhavan Wisa (202) | +59:36 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:13:31 | ||
622 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +59:38 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:00:25 | ||
623 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +59:40 | Olli-Pekka Holttinen | 1:03:46 | ||
624 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (860) | +59:49 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 1:13:45 | ||
625 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +59:57 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:20:53 | ||
626 | Kalinka (253) | +1:00:25 | Daniil Elizarov | 59:41 | ||
627 | GNEIST (635) | +1:00:29 | Magne Knudsen | 54:58 | ||
628 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +1:00:44 | Jan Lång | 1:22:47 | ||
629 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +1:00:45 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:12:42 | ||
630 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +1:00:47 | Pascal Vieser | 57:51 | ||
631 | Täby OK 2 (1323) | +1:00:47 | Göran Hansson | 1:22:58 | ||
632 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (541) | +1:00:49 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:21:39 | ||
633 | KeparDI (1518) | +1:00:51 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:07:01 | ||
634 | Valkealan Kajo (366) | +1:00:53 | Risto Laari | 1:15:03 | ||
635 | Veselava (660) | +1:00:57 | Ilze Lapina | 1:15:27 | ||
636 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +1:00:59 | Mika Venho | 59:09 | ||
637 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +1:01:05 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:04:47 | ||
638 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +1:01:13 | Jonatan Francn | 1:40:16 | ||
639 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +1:01:15 | Mikko Kotola | 1:01:32 | ||
640 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +1:01:16 | Andrei Shvedov | 1:03:50 | ||
641 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +1:01:19 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:00:49 | ||
642 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +1:01:20 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:07:51 | ||
643 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +1:01:29 | Kleo Ketonen | 58:31 | ||
644 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +1:01:31 | Nikolajs Lucans | 1:11:21 | ||
645 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +1:01:35 | Jari Pekkarinen | 1:07:33 | ||
646 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +1:01:37 | Reima Rantanen | 1:01:53 | ||
647 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +1:02:06 | Kimmo Niska | 1:02:56 | ||
648 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (545) | +1:02:10 | Eero Markkila | 1:11:19 | ||
649 | Firma (1608) | +1:02:16 | Paula Iso-Markku | 1:02:28 | ||
650 | OK Vöru (531) | +1:02:26 | Tonis Uiboupin | 1:05:51 | ||
651 | Maavoimien Esikunta (882) | +1:02:26 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:03:24 | ||
652 | Hirvensalon Heitto (648) | +1:02:40 | Pertti Salmenoja | 1:15:01 | ||
653 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +1:02:43 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:05:00 | ||
654 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +1:02:48 | Tapio Karppi | 1:03:37 | ||
655 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +1:02:50 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:09:21 | ||
656 | OC Toffee (561) | +1:02:51 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:08:13 | ||
657 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +1:02:51 | Mikael Sundström | 1:05:50 | ||
658 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +1:02:58 | Anu Roininen | 1:10:05 | ||
659 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +1:03:00 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:09:13 | ||
660 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (625) | +1:03:05 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:14:26 | ||
661 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +1:03:07 | Jan-Erik Andersson | 1:18:21 | ||
662 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +1:03:10 | Olli Kara | 1:11:41 | ||
663 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (652) | +1:03:13 | Juho Koskinen | 1:08:12 | ||
664 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +1:03:22 | Kalle Poikonen | 1:07:27 | ||
665 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +1:03:50 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:05:17 | ||
666 | Drive Event (753) | +1:03:52 | Konstantin Lazarev | 1:12:33 | ||
667 | Lemin Eskot (785) | +1:03:53 | Sami Kinttu | 1:06:53 | ||
668 | Medeina (626) | +1:04:08 | Augustas Preiksa | 59:52 | ||
669 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (705) | +1:04:09 | Hannu Peltonen | 1:11:38 | ||
670 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +1:04:09 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:12:54 | ||
671 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +1:04:13 | Ainars Gailis | 1:13:45 | ||
672 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +1:04:17 | Malte Lennerstedt | 1:06:53 | ||
673 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (741) | +1:04:21 | Matti Olli | 1:11:18 | ||
674 | OK Lalle (1663) | +1:04:27 | Rebecka Bjärrenholt | 1:15:14 | ||
675 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +1:04:28 | Anna Koponen | 1:08:41 | ||
676 | OK77 2 (325) | +1:04:31 | Ville Pasanen | 1:07:02 | ||
677 | Östmarka OK 2 (891) | +1:04:34 | Trond Lund | 1:03:57 | ||
678 | Fana IL (211) | +1:04:58 | Espen Rognsvåg | 54:14 | ||
679 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +1:04:58 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:13:51 | ||
680 | Aron Haka (846) | +1:05:02 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 1:26:09 | ||
681 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +1:05:05 | Gustav Hedin | 1:09:20 | ||
682 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +1:05:07 | Matti Sipponen | 1:08:56 | ||
683 | AC Harharetki (645) | +1:05:09 | Olli Apilo | 1:14:47 | ||
684 | IK Falken (628) | +1:05:10 | Håkan Björklund | 1:07:22 | ||
685 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +1:05:11 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:05:19 | ||
686 | Sigtuna OK (596) | +1:05:14 | Tommy Lindgren | 1:11:41 | ||
687 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1301) | +1:05:16 | Olli Lehtoranta | 1:14:43 | ||
688 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1115) | +1:05:18 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:05:25 | ||
689 | Sportvogl (340) | +1:05:20 | 1:19:33 | |||
690 | OK Pärs Lärljungar (684) | +1:05:23 | Linnea Adolfsson | 1:08:23 | ||
691 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +1:05:24 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:11:40 | ||
692 | Stord Orientering (912) | +1:05:30 | Kenneth Westerheim | 58:13 | ||
693 | IL Gular (1133) | +1:05:46 | Rune Nygaard | 1:00:53 | ||
694 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +1:05:51 | Jari Ojala | 1:06:13 | ||
695 | Bona Fide (649) | +1:05:56 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:10:16 | ||
696 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +1:05:58 | Antti Karhunen | 1:02:37 | ||
697 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +1:05:58 | Erki Kriks | 1:11:00 | ||
698 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +1:06:01 | Hannu Laiho | 1:05:49 | ||
699 | Rastihaukat (516) | +1:06:08 | Juha Ahokas | 1:12:54 | ||
700 | Metsäklusteri (576) | +1:06:10 | Eetu Einiö | 1:12:22 | ||
701 | Lohtajan Veikot (743) | +1:06:12 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:12:50 | ||
702 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +1:06:13 | Jan Eskilsson | 1:24:06 | ||
703 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (657) | +1:06:16 | Imants Caklis | 1:14:39 | ||
704 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1318) | +1:06:21 | Esko Savonen | 1:16:29 | ||
705 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +1:06:23 | Jarkko Alanissi | 1:07:15 | ||
706 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1554) | +1:06:25 | Timo Salin | 1:05:59 | ||
707 | Ök-94 (398) | +1:06:26 | Börge Pedersen | 1:06:43 | ||
708 | Usmin Samoojat (1107) | +1:06:29 | Suvi Kattainen | 1:18:38 | ||
709 | Väätäiset (1599) | +1:06:31 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:13:55 | ||
710 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +1:06:34 | Nikolay Znoev | 1:14:47 | ||
711 | Vika Suunta (839) | +1:06:44 | Wille Nikki | 1:10:26 | ||
712 | Mesikämmenet (769) | +1:06:52 | Tuomo Rintanen | 1:20:13 | ||
713 | Team Mäyräkoira (726) | +1:06:57 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:14:59 | ||
714 | Kops (997) | +1:07:01 | Nils Liljeström | 1:01:03 | ||
715 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +1:07:04 | Ari Nieminen | 1:19:39 | ||
716 | Team Azure (679) | +1:07:06 | Tommi Lainema | 1:06:37 | ||
717 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +1:07:08 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:14:27 | ||
718 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (806) | +1:07:12 | Joona Hämäläinen | 1:14:05 | ||
719 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +1:07:15 | Martins Godins | 1:02:54 | ||
720 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (636) | +1:07:16 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:18:38 | ||
721 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +1:07:19 | Magnus Ådahl | 1:14:31 | ||
722 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +1:07:20 | Tommy Joensuu | 1:07:33 | ||
723 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +1:07:23 | Jyri Vuorinen | 1:17:30 | ||
724 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (620) | +1:07:32 | Sven Rea | 1:08:17 | ||
725 | NCS Sport (464) | +1:07:36 | Simo Honkanen | 1:07:23 | ||
726 | Nord West 2 (797) | +1:07:39 | Aleksey Ivanov | 1:29:43 | ||
727 | team keisanen (1572) | +1:07:43 | Antti Keisanen | 1:30:05 | ||
728 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +1:07:45 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 1:16:11 | ||
729 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +1:07:48 | Tomas Reibring | 1:09:59 | ||
730 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1366) | +1:07:51 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:14:49 | ||
731 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +1:07:55 | Lukas Funk | 1:01:41 | ||
732 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +1:07:58 | Jyrki Ruutala | 1:08:40 | ||
733 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +1:07:59 | Tikka Veikko | 1:15:09 | ||
734 | Murut (1513) | +1:08:02 | Susanna Tervo | 1:07:46 | ||
735 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +1:08:07 | Håvard Berget | 58:50 | ||
736 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +1:08:16 | Matti Lehtola | 1:12:08 | ||
737 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +1:08:25 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:08:46 | ||
738 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +1:08:31 | Lars-Olof Magnell | 1:02:47 | ||
739 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +1:08:44 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:23:26 | ||
740 | Rasti 88 2 (640) | +1:08:50 | Touko Tuomola | 1:08:00 | ||
741 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1505) | +1:08:53 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:15:53 | ||
742 | OK Gulfstream 2 (380) | +1:08:55 | Sergey Smirnov | 1:16:29 | ||
743 | Korpisoturit (875) | +1:08:57 | sami merovuo | 1:16:51 | ||
744 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +1:09:02 | Jani Brännare | 1:14:59 | ||
745 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +1:09:05 | Matti Turunen | 1:16:56 | ||
746 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +1:09:18 | Timo Kivelä | 1:15:53 | ||
747 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +1:09:20 | Ville Halonen | 1:09:54 | ||
748 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +1:09:22 | Jacob Svensson | 1:18:33 | ||
749 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +1:09:26 | Olli-Matti Asikainen | 1:14:08 | ||
750 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +1:09:33 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 55:06 | ||
751 | Kaakon Eranto (1034) | +1:09:34 | Kimmo Kossila | 1:21:44 | ||
752 | 7 ihmettä (1073) | +1:09:35 | Panu Juntunen | 1:18:14 | ||
753 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (1576) | +1:10:05 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 1:16:42 | ||
754 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +1:10:06 | Tuomas Tölli | 58:26 | ||
755 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +1:10:07 | Kalle Laine | 1:04:52 | ||
756 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1577) | +1:10:08 | Olli Kujansuu | 1:20:20 | ||
757 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1607) | +1:10:12 | Mikko Happonen | 1:17:04 | ||
758 | Hakuliset (1556) | +1:10:14 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:26:59 | ||
759 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +1:10:15 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:16:47 | ||
760 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +1:10:17 | Kari Saari | 1:25:27 | ||
761 | Muuramen Rasti (650) | +1:10:20 | Arto Voutilainen | 1:10:38 | ||
762 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (915) | +1:10:21 | Tero Soukka | 1:11:06 | ||
763 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +1:10:22 | Markku Nieminen | 1:05:55 | ||
764 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (752) | +1:10:28 | Mikko Soikkeli | 1:33:35 | ||
765 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +1:10:30 | Juha Ovaska | 1:33:16 | ||
766 | Tekes InnOK (1106) | +1:10:31 | Teemu Varonen | 1:15:17 | ||
767 | VRU Helsinki (1144) | +1:10:32 | Mikke Maronen | 1:12:48 | ||
768 | PYVMM (987) | +1:10:33 | Janne Piispanen | 1:10:58 | ||
769 | MS Parma 8 (631) | +1:10:35 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:10:27 | ||
770 | Team Tommila (869) | +1:10:43 | Timo Tommila | 1:20:38 | ||
771 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +1:10:44 | Jari Uutela | 1:18:48 | ||
772 | Sinkki-Sepot (1035) | +1:10:47 | Pauli Vilminko | 1:15:13 | ||
773 | Puujalad (641) | +1:10:50 | Eero Säde | 1:20:16 | ||
774 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +1:10:52 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:14:53 | ||
775 | Vaalan Karhu (577) | +1:10:56 | Matti Nummi | 1:16:43 | ||
776 | Juntit OK (1636) | +1:10:56 | Markus Piiroinen | 1:11:23 | ||
777 | Växjö OK (146) | +1:10:57 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:04:25 | ||
778 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1242) | +1:10:58 | Pellervo Kässi | 1:10:25 | ||
779 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +1:11:00 | Tero Ahola | 1:32:43 | ||
780 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +1:11:03 | Tero Laurila | 1:14:42 | ||
781 | Sauvon Urheilijat (870) | +1:11:14 | Petteri Puntala | 1:20:28 | ||
782 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1175) | +1:11:33 | Heiskanen Juuso | 1:16:51 | ||
783 | Montun Uho (1010) | +1:11:35 | Eero Keltikangas | 1:22:29 | ||
784 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1369) | +1:11:36 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:18:31 | ||
785 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +1:11:37 | Pietari Korhonen | 1:11:19 | ||
786 | OMG (1044) | +1:11:38 | Samuli Saarela | 1:02:07 | ||
787 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +1:11:41 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:16:24 | ||
788 | Lahden Kaleva (695) | +1:11:41 | Alpo Laitinen | 1:20:52 | ||
789 | OK Nackhe (266) | +1:11:44 | Per Skyggeson | 1:05:58 | ||
790 | Izhora (524) | +1:11:44 | Vladimir Pasechnik | 1:10:02 | ||
791 | OP-Pohjola (829) | +1:11:47 | Petri Viertiö | 1:21:00 | ||
792 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1375) | +1:11:50 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:19:13 | ||
793 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (876) | +1:11:52 | Sakari Mikkola | 1:28:38 | ||
794 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +1:11:53 | Mikhail Semenov | 1:21:56 | ||
795 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +1:11:56 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 1:18:25 | ||
796 | Epilän Esa 2 (1424) | +1:12:01 | Ola Ritala | 1:14:27 | ||
797 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (733) | +1:12:04 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:19:20 | ||
798 | Team Patana (1454) | +1:12:10 | Pekka Patana | 1:12:34 | ||
799 | Wanhat weikot yr. (463) | +1:12:11 | Kari Parviainen | 1:21:42 | ||
800 | HSY-team (1588) | +1:12:23 | Eero Honkanen | 1:28:54 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |