< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +1:11:28 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:56:23 | ||
602 | Pullin serkut (427) | +1:11:30 | Esa Korpela | 1:42:58 | ||
603 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +1:11:36 | Pauli Saksanen | 1:44:14 | ||
604 | IF Thor (310) | +1:11:38 | Andreas Svensson | 1:45:09 | ||
605 | Kauhavan Wisa (202) | +1:11:46 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:44:00 | ||
606 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +1:12:04 | Lauri Kahila | 1:36:00 | ||
607 | Koukut (670) | +1:12:12 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 1:51:37 | ||
608 | OC Toffee (561) | +1:12:45 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:36:26 | ||
609 | IL Gular (1133) | +1:12:51 | Rune Nygaard | 1:26:17 | ||
610 | IK Falken (628) | +1:12:53 | Håkan Björklund | 1:33:24 | ||
611 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +1:12:55 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:41:31 | ||
612 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +1:12:56 | Gustav Hedin | 1:35:30 | ||
613 | Fana IL (211) | +1:12:57 | Espen Rognsvåg | 1:20:32 | ||
614 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (545) | +1:12:58 | Eero Markkila | 1:40:26 | ||
615 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +1:13:02 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:31:29 | ||
616 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +1:13:04 | Kalle Poikonen | 1:35:28 | ||
617 | GNEIST (635) | +1:13:06 | Magne Knudsen | 1:25:54 | ||
618 | Need for speed (1243) | +1:13:06 | Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden | 1:45:21 | ||
619 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +1:13:09 | Mikko Perälä | 1:49:01 | ||
620 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +1:13:15 | Kimmo Isokoski | 1:54:55 | ||
621 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +1:13:17 | Santiago Jimenez | 1:42:51 | ||
622 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (709) | +1:13:19 | Mika Salo | 1:45:25 | ||
623 | Ericsson SK (659) | +1:13:20 | Christian Engblom | 1:54:47 | ||
624 | Ganddal IL 2 (1371) | +1:13:21 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:42:39 | ||
625 | Navi 7 (1070) | +1:13:22 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:42:22 | ||
626 | Lemin Eskot (785) | +1:13:23 | Sami Kinttu | 1:34:42 | ||
627 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +1:13:24 | Mia Taini | 1:38:54 | ||
628 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +1:13:27 | Markku Virtanen | 1:56:40 | ||
629 | PK Racing Team (465) | +1:13:29 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:49:24 | ||
630 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +1:13:29 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:33:15 | ||
631 | Kalinka (253) | +1:13:32 | Daniil Elizarov | 1:31:07 | ||
632 | ARDF team (507) | +1:13:33 | Vadim Petrov | 1:45:47 | ||
633 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +1:13:36 | Malte Lennerstedt | 1:34:31 | ||
634 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +1:13:37 | Tommi Roimela | 1:41:31 | ||
635 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +1:13:39 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:40:43 | ||
636 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +1:13:46 | Antti Karhunen | 1:28:44 | ||
637 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +1:13:54 | Andrei Shvedov | 1:34:47 | ||
638 | Kops (997) | +1:13:57 | Nils Liljeström | 1:26:18 | ||
639 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +1:13:59 | Nikolajs Lucans | 1:42:08 | ||
640 | Briksnis (503) | +1:14:41 | Guntis Pikurs | 1:57:58 | ||
641 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +1:14:43 | Ainars Gailis | 1:42:34 | ||
642 | IK Auseklis 2 (518) | +1:14:43 | Arnis Snore | 1:51:52 | ||
643 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +1:14:45 | Knutas Johannes | 1:27:29 | ||
644 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +1:14:50 | Risto Posio | 2:02:00 | ||
645 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +1:14:58 | Håvard Berget | 1:24:00 | ||
646 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +1:15:09 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:33:49 | ||
647 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +1:15:20 | Anu Roininen | 1:40:46 | ||
648 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +1:15:24 | Mikael Sundström | 1:36:42 | ||
649 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +1:15:29 | Olli Kara | 1:42:19 | ||
650 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +1:15:30 | Jarkko Alanissi | 1:34:41 | ||
651 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +1:15:32 | Gints Trezins | 1:43:13 | ||
652 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +1:15:40 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:54:55 | ||
653 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +1:15:47 | Tomas Reibring | 1:36:17 | ||
654 | RAE ROK (435) | +1:15:48 | Vermo Siim | 2:05:16 | ||
655 | Firma (1608) | +1:16:00 | Paula Iso-Markku | 1:34:31 | ||
656 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +1:16:05 | Erki Kriks | 1:39:26 | ||
657 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +1:16:12 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:41:02 | ||
658 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +1:16:14 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:52:48 | ||
659 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +1:16:15 | Lars-Olof Magnell | 1:28:50 | ||
660 | Östmarka OK 2 (891) | +1:16:16 | Trond Lund | 1:33:58 | ||
661 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +1:16:20 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:51:44 | ||
662 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +1:16:22 | Jan-Erik Andersson | 1:49:55 | ||
663 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1115) | +1:16:24 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:34:50 | ||
664 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +1:16:24 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:40:24 | ||
665 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +1:16:26 | Hannu Laiho | 1:34:33 | ||
666 | Unga Ledare 2012 (1078) | +1:16:31 | Oskar Pettersson | 1:42:55 | ||
667 | Veselava (660) | +1:16:34 | Ilze Lapina | 1:49:23 | ||
668 | Maavoimien Esikunta (882) | +1:16:35 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:35:52 | ||
669 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +1:16:37 | Janne Muhonen | 1:47:58 | ||
670 | Ök-94 (398) | +1:16:39 | Börge Pedersen | 1:35:15 | ||
671 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +1:16:42 | Martins Godins | 1:30:40 | ||
672 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +1:17:11 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:41:46 | ||
673 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +1:17:14 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:21:06 | ||
674 | Team Azure (679) | +1:17:30 | Tommi Lainema | 1:35:20 | ||
675 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +1:17:33 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:24:12 | ||
676 | Murut (1513) | +1:17:34 | Susanna Tervo | 1:35:37 | ||
677 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1554) | +1:17:36 | Timo Salin | 1:35:29 | ||
678 | Vika Suunta (839) | +1:17:37 | Wille Nikki | 1:39:38 | ||
679 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +1:17:39 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 1:44:24 | ||
680 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (705) | +1:17:42 | Hannu Peltonen | 1:43:30 | ||
681 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +1:17:52 | Ville Halonen | 1:36:45 | ||
682 | AC Harharetki (645) | +1:17:54 | Olli Apilo | 1:45:51 | ||
683 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +1:18:02 | Matti Sipponen | 1:40:10 | ||
684 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +1:18:03 | Kari Valonen | 1:41:05 | ||
685 | LOHIRA (799) | +1:18:06 | Juha-Pekka Leinonen | 1:59:32 | ||
686 | SK-0K (508) | +1:18:07 | Vesa Virkki | 1:50:18 | ||
687 | NCS Sport (464) | +1:18:09 | Simo Honkanen | 1:36:15 | ||
688 | OK Nackhe (266) | +1:18:45 | Per Skyggeson | 1:31:18 | ||
689 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +1:18:47 | Tommy Joensuu | 1:37:19 | ||
690 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (652) | +1:18:49 | Juho Koskinen | 1:42:07 | ||
691 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +1:18:53 | Jan Lång | 1:59:15 | ||
692 | Iisu (1017) | +1:18:54 | Raimo Järvenpää | 1:57:10 | ||
693 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +1:18:56 | Markku Nieminen | 1:32:48 | ||
694 | Täby OK 2 (1323) | +1:19:23 | Göran Hansson | 1:59:53 | ||
695 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1301) | +1:19:39 | Olli Lehtoranta | 1:47:25 | ||
696 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +1:19:41 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:45:19 | ||
697 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +1:19:43 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:50:38 | ||
698 | VRU Helsinki (1144) | +1:19:44 | Mikke Maronen | 1:40:19 | ||
699 | OK77 2 (325) | +1:19:46 | Ville Pasanen | 1:40:36 | ||
700 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +1:19:50 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:44:22 | ||
701 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (636) | +1:20:04 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:49:45 | ||
702 | Bona Fide (649) | +1:20:08 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:42:47 | ||
703 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +1:20:08 | Magnus Ådahl | 1:45:39 | ||
704 | Metsäklusteri (576) | +1:20:08 | Eetu Einiö | 1:44:39 | ||
705 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +1:20:11 | Jari Ojala | 1:38:52 | ||
706 | OK Pärs Lärljungar (684) | +1:20:16 | Linnea Adolfsson | 1:41:35 | ||
707 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +1:20:20 | Kalle Laine | 1:33:24 | ||
708 | Växjö OK (146) | +1:20:26 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:32:13 | ||
709 | Hirvensalon Heitto (648) | +1:20:27 | Pertti Salmenoja | 1:51:07 | ||
710 | Sigtuna OK (596) | +1:20:37 | Tommy Lindgren | 1:45:23 | ||
711 | Usmin Samoojat (1107) | +1:20:46 | Suvi Kattainen | 1:51:14 | ||
712 | Sportvogl (340) | +1:20:51 | 1:53:23 | |||
713 | Nord West 2 (797) | +1:20:51 | Aleksey Ivanov | 2:01:14 | ||
714 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (860) | +1:20:57 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 1:53:12 | ||
715 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (625) | +1:20:59 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:50:39 | ||
716 | MS Parma 8 (631) | +1:21:03 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:39:14 | ||
717 | Valkealan Kajo (366) | +1:21:06 | Risto Laari | 1:53:35 | ||
718 | Muuramen Rasti (650) | +1:21:08 | Arto Voutilainen | 1:39:45 | ||
719 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +1:21:17 | Jan Eskilsson | 1:57:29 | ||
720 | Team Mäyräkoira (726) | +1:21:22 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:47:43 | ||
721 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +1:21:23 | Tikka Veikko | 1:46:52 | ||
722 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +1:21:24 | Olli-Matti Asikainen | 1:44:25 | ||
723 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (915) | +1:21:26 | Tero Soukka | 1:40:30 | ||
724 | Tekes InnOK (1106) | +1:21:28 | Teemu Varonen | 1:44:33 | ||
725 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +1:21:31 | Matti Lehtola | 1:43:42 | ||
726 | PYVMM (987) | +1:21:31 | Janne Piispanen | 1:40:15 | ||
727 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +1:21:38 | Marko Suuronen | 1:29:44 | ||
728 | Myry (1053) | +1:21:40 | Antti Nisonen | 1:35:21 | ||
729 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +1:21:43 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:48:55 | ||
730 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +1:21:44 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:42:04 | ||
731 | Rasti 88 2 (640) | +1:22:00 | Touko Tuomola | 1:39:29 | ||
732 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +1:22:20 | Kari Saari | 1:55:49 | ||
733 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +1:22:34 | Markku Valtari | 2:03:45 | ||
734 | Vaalan Karhu (577) | +1:23:47 | Matti Nummi | 1:47:53 | ||
735 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +1:23:48 | Jyrki Ruutala | 1:42:49 | ||
736 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +1:23:49 | Lukas Funk | 1:35:54 | ||
737 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +1:23:54 | Sami Friman | 1:34:08 | ||
738 | Lohtajan Veikot (743) | +1:23:58 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:48:55 | ||
739 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +1:23:59 | Aleksi Simola | 2:04:48 | ||
740 | Värska OK Peko 2 (512) | +1:24:02 | Sander Linnus | 1:34:17 | ||
741 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +1:24:02 | Johan Swartz | 1:36:01 | ||
742 | OK Lundo (1195) | +1:24:02 | Jussi Karttila | 1:37:35 | ||
743 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +1:24:12 | Matti Turunen | 1:50:22 | ||
744 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +1:24:17 | Jari Uutela | 1:50:40 | ||
745 | Montun Uho (1010) | +1:24:18 | Eero Keltikangas | 1:53:31 | ||
746 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +1:24:43 | Juha Ovaska | 2:05:48 | ||
747 | OMG (1044) | +1:24:48 | Samuli Saarela | 1:33:36 | ||
748 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +1:24:50 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:34:33 | ||
749 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (741) | +1:24:54 | Matti Olli | 1:50:10 | ||
750 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +1:24:55 | Jari Pekkarinen | 1:49:12 | ||
751 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +1:24:56 | Joonas Ahola | 1:38:44 | ||
752 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +1:24:58 | Jacob Svensson | 1:52:28 | ||
753 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +1:25:00 | Atte Komonen | 1:43:35 | ||
754 | Sinkki-Sepot (1035) | +1:25:02 | Pauli Vilminko | 1:47:47 | ||
755 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (806) | +1:25:03 | Joona Hämäläinen | 1:50:15 | ||
756 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +1:25:05 | Pietari Korhonen | 1:43:06 | ||
757 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +1:25:12 | Ari Nieminen | 1:56:06 | ||
758 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (844) | +1:25:17 | Antero Näsi | 1:43:15 | ||
759 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +1:25:35 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:50:26 | ||
760 | OK Vöru (531) | +1:25:36 | Tonis Uiboupin | 1:47:20 | ||
761 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (657) | +1:25:38 | Imants Caklis | 1:52:20 | ||
762 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +1:25:46 | Tuomo Kaalimaa | 1:52:26 | ||
763 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1366) | +1:26:04 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:51:21 | ||
764 | Hakuliset (1556) | +1:26:06 | Jenni Hakulinen | 2:01:10 | ||
765 | Korven Honka (492) | +1:26:07 | Mika Korhonen | 2:04:41 | ||
766 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1369) | +1:26:10 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:51:24 | ||
767 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +1:26:10 | Nikolay Znoev | 1:52:42 | ||
768 | RC Eemeli (453) | +1:26:19 | Eero Jalonen | 1:38:57 | ||
769 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (620) | +1:26:23 | Sven Rea | 1:45:27 | ||
770 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +1:26:42 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:47:18 | ||
771 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +1:26:43 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:35:04 | ||
772 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1577) | +1:26:44 | Olli Kujansuu | 1:55:15 | ||
773 | OK West (595) | +1:26:49 | Erkki Penu | 2:04:36 | ||
774 | Rastihaukat (516) | +1:26:58 | Juha Ahokas | 1:52:03 | ||
775 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (541) | +1:27:02 | Samuli Seppälä | 2:06:11 | ||
776 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +1:27:13 | Markku Kesiö | 1:48:10 | ||
777 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (246) | +1:27:14 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:39:18 | ||
778 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +1:27:16 | Kari Matilainen | 1:36:24 | ||
779 | Drive Event (753) | +1:27:18 | Konstantin Lazarev | 1:54:18 | ||
780 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (933) | +1:27:44 | Seppo Hakala | 1:48:53 | ||
781 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +1:27:47 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 1:52:35 | ||
782 | Team Patana (1454) | +1:27:59 | Pekka Patana | 1:46:42 | ||
783 | Kemijoki Oy (777) | +1:28:03 | Matti Tammi | 1:27:53 | ||
784 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (593) | +1:28:06 | Markku Karttunen | 1:42:10 | ||
785 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1175) | +1:28:12 | Heiskanen Juuso | 1:51:49 | ||
786 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +1:28:25 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:50:45 | ||
787 | Ol Norska (748) | +1:28:28 | Bruno Haldemann | 1:36:02 | ||
788 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +1:28:30 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 1:43:55 | ||
789 | Korpisoturit (875) | +1:28:35 | sami merovuo | 1:54:48 | ||
790 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +1:28:56 | Mauri Rustari | 1:51:03 | ||
791 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (899) | +1:28:57 | Vesa Koivunen | 1:52:49 | ||
792 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +1:28:57 | Jani Brännare | 1:53:13 | ||
793 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +1:28:59 | Tero Laurila | 1:50:57 | ||
794 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +1:29:00 | Kristian Forsman | 1:49:04 | ||
795 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +1:29:06 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:52:08 | ||
796 | Peab Seicon (598) | +1:29:09 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:43:01 | ||
797 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +1:29:09 | Timo Kivelä | 1:54:03 | ||
798 | VTT (1135) | +1:29:13 | Teemu Mutanen | 1:48:24 | ||
799 | Väätäiset (1599) | +1:29:14 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:54:57 | ||
800 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (362) | +1:29:17 | Ville Keränen | 1:58:01 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |