< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +1:01:52 | Michael Baggio | 1:59:09 | ||
402 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +1:02:03 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:38:31 | ||
403 | IK Grane (347) | +1:02:05 | Dani Voreland | 1:45:24 | ||
404 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +1:02:22 | Martin Oppliger | 1:59:48 | ||
405 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +1:02:27 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:57:29 | ||
406 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +1:02:29 | Vegard Ressem | 1:53:15 | ||
407 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +1:02:31 | Martin Öhman | 1:45:58 | ||
408 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +1:02:35 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:58:28 | ||
409 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +1:02:42 | Jouko Humppi | 1:57:58 | ||
410 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +1:02:44 | Carl-Anton Ingmarsson | 1:50:45 | ||
411 | Meteoriterna (485) | +1:02:45 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:54:23 | ||
412 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +1:02:48 | Pär Svensson | 1:55:02 | ||
413 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +1:02:49 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:54:23 | ||
414 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +1:02:55 | Viktor Karlsson | 1:53:28 | ||
415 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +1:02:59 | Carl Pramlid | 1:43:39 | ||
416 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +1:03:07 | Rauno Autio | 1:57:08 | ||
417 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +1:03:21 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:51:06 | ||
418 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +1:03:25 | Morten Fismen | 1:47:01 | ||
419 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +1:03:27 | Jussi Lassila | 1:47:17 | ||
420 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +1:03:35 | Juha Ekola | 2:01:22 | ||
421 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +1:04:01 | Juha Inkilä | 1:54:57 | ||
422 | Emit (1036) | +1:04:03 | Svein Granerud | 1:56:47 | ||
423 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +1:04:06 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:57:56 | ||
424 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +1:04:08 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:51:38 | ||
425 | OK Orinto (782) | +1:04:09 | Stefan Lund | 1:48:41 | ||
426 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +1:04:10 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:57:57 | ||
427 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +1:04:12 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:55:01 | ||
428 | DVOA (986) | +1:04:13 | Greg Balter | 1:52:18 | ||
429 | Omega 2 (470) | +1:04:19 | Skopinsky Sergey | 1:50:57 | ||
430 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +1:04:22 | Kjartan Hauger | 1:54:46 | ||
431 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +1:04:22 | Arturs Grinbergs | 2:00:00 | ||
432 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:04:23 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:44:27 | ||
433 | Stora Enso Metsä (355) | +1:04:24 | Nieminen Jyrki | 1:59:28 | ||
434 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +1:04:31 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:59:13 | ||
435 | Delta 7 (584) | +1:04:58 | Erkki Hellsten | 1:59:06 | ||
436 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +1:05:08 | Esa Toivonen | 2:07:01 | ||
437 | Delta 6 (822) | +1:05:23 | Niko Sorvari | 2:02:20 | ||
438 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +1:05:26 | Jonas Kärrström | 1:57:45 | ||
439 | Jussis seven (1535) | +1:05:34 | Simo Maksimainen | 2:09:20 | ||
440 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +1:05:42 | Ari Enroth | 1:45:43 | ||
441 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +1:05:46 | Mikko Salmela | 1:46:22 | ||
442 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +1:05:50 | Tero Kallio | 1:59:36 | ||
443 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +1:05:53 | Mattias Sandqvist | 1:57:13 | ||
444 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +1:06:31 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:44:40 | ||
445 | Årsunda IF (702) | +1:06:40 | Sven Persson | 1:59:55 | ||
446 | Sukk 84 (1459) | +1:06:44 | Bob Tamminen | 1:50:25 | ||
447 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +1:06:45 | Hörnell Dan | 2:00:57 | ||
448 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +1:06:52 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:57:34 | ||
449 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +1:07:04 | Emils Udris | 1:58:49 | ||
450 | Larvik OK (1205) | +1:07:07 | Björnar Olsröd | 2:03:40 | ||
451 | Kexholms SK (299) | +1:07:18 | Tomas Karlsson | 2:04:34 | ||
452 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +1:07:31 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:42:50 | ||
453 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +1:07:36 | Marko Saari | 2:00:21 | ||
454 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +1:07:37 | Alexey Valuyskiy | 1:58:44 | ||
455 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +1:07:39 | Alexander Shein | 2:03:21 | ||
456 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +1:08:33 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:51:17 | ||
457 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +1:08:37 | Öyvind B. Helgesen | 1:47:35 | ||
458 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +1:08:38 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:51:51 | ||
459 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +1:08:39 | Tomi Löfman | 1:49:22 | ||
460 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +1:08:40 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:47:59 | ||
461 | Brownteam (627) | +1:08:42 | Petav Popunkiov | 1:59:33 | ||
462 | Seskarö IF (841) | +1:08:44 | Lars Lundkvist | 1:48:43 | ||
463 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +1:08:45 | Bosse Hallberg | 1:45:01 | ||
464 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +1:08:47 | Niklas Alvaeus | 1:42:14 | ||
465 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +1:08:49 | Joni Haataja | 1:46:35 | ||
466 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +1:09:23 | Helena Markstedt | 1:54:11 | ||
467 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +1:09:28 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:36:09 | ||
468 | Jämtland United (1083) | +1:09:30 | Björn Olofsson | 1:56:50 | ||
469 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +1:09:30 | Jonatan Francn | 2:18:12 | ||
470 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +1:09:34 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:45:56 | ||
471 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +1:09:36 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:54:20 | ||
472 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +1:09:46 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:48:47 | ||
473 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +1:09:51 | Erkki Ahonen | 2:01:51 | ||
474 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +1:09:53 | Tapio Järvensivu | 1:48:34 | ||
475 | IF Åland (1139) | +1:09:53 | Göran Johansson | 2:02:17 | ||
476 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +1:09:54 | Risto Tolonen | 1:53:27 | ||
477 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +1:10:02 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:58:38 | ||
478 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +1:10:03 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:54:30 | ||
479 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +1:10:07 | Pekka Noponen | 1:54:53 | ||
480 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +1:10:08 | Riku Mattila | 1:59:46 | ||
481 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:10:13 | Arild Aasheim | 1:38:14 | ||
482 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +1:10:16 | Urpo Väänänen | 2:06:35 | ||
483 | RasTiimi (341) | +1:11:07 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:55:52 | ||
484 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +1:11:08 | Pascal Vieser | 1:37:51 | ||
485 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +1:11:15 | Ilkka Malmi | 2:15:44 | ||
486 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +1:11:17 | Gediminas Ranonis | 1:55:08 | ||
487 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +1:11:18 | Kristjan Linnus | 1:54:59 | ||
488 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +1:11:19 | Tero Niemi | 1:51:08 | ||
489 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +1:11:21 | Timo Gröhn | 1:59:11 | ||
490 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +1:11:23 | Mikko Laine | 2:04:26 | ||
491 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +1:11:29 | Mika Rantala | 1:48:18 | ||
492 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +1:11:32 | Torbjörn Kölzow | 2:05:04 | ||
493 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +1:11:33 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 2:07:51 | ||
494 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +1:11:37 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:55:32 | ||
495 | SK Mercury (346) | +1:11:38 | Priit Överus | 2:02:31 | ||
496 | Alko-Stop (1228) | +1:11:38 | Andrey Edemskiy | 1:56:53 | ||
497 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +1:11:39 | Arno Grönhovd | 2:02:57 | ||
498 | IF Minken (656) | +1:11:40 | Niclas Caldn | 2:04:40 | ||
499 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +1:11:40 | Sergey Soldatkin | 2:07:57 | ||
500 | Ultra (74) | +1:11:42 | Dmitry Mironov | 2:11:14 | ||
501 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +1:11:42 | Juhani Valtanen | 2:02:15 | ||
502 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +1:11:43 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:58:08 | ||
503 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +1:11:47 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:49:14 | ||
504 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +1:11:48 | Per Anders Röstad | 1:59:34 | ||
505 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +1:11:48 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 1:57:04 | ||
506 | Rasti 88 (350) | +1:11:50 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:53:45 | ||
507 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +1:11:50 | Ossi Salokannel | 2:05:37 | ||
508 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +1:11:53 | Antti Korpi | 2:04:24 | ||
509 | Solita (553) | +1:11:55 | Satu Mäkitammi | 2:03:34 | ||
510 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +1:11:56 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:41:05 | ||
511 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +1:11:57 | Florian Arthofer | 2:02:19 | ||
512 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +1:12:03 | Mikko Kemppinen | 2:04:14 | ||
513 | Oscar (1218) | +1:12:05 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:56:13 | ||
514 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +1:12:06 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:55:52 | ||
515 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +1:12:08 | Risto Metsälä | 2:02:38 | ||
516 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +1:12:10 | Sara Timmer | 2:08:27 | ||
517 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +1:12:37 | Arvid Sundkvist | 1:51:22 | ||
518 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +1:12:40 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:56:50 | ||
519 | Väsby OK (1239) | +1:12:41 | Henrik Nord | 2:04:18 | ||
520 | Dainava1 (297) | +1:12:44 | Linas Jasinskas | 2:06:49 | ||
521 | Stord Orientering (912) | +1:13:06 | Kenneth Westerheim | 1:35:28 | ||
522 | MADROG (400) | +1:13:08 | Janne Autero | 2:05:34 | ||
523 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +1:13:10 | Vesa Mattila | 2:09:09 | ||
524 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +1:13:18 | Kimmo Niska | 1:43:47 | ||
525 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (818) | +1:13:22 | Asko Nykänen | 1:49:40 | ||
526 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +1:13:23 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:43:49 | ||
527 | KeparDI (1518) | +1:13:23 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:49:12 | ||
528 | OK Kirishi (333) | +1:13:26 | Sergei Zernov | 2:07:23 | ||
529 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +1:13:27 | Heidi Liljeström | 1:48:41 | ||
530 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +1:13:28 | Nerijus Vidziunas | 2:00:00 | ||
531 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +1:13:30 | Magnus Fredriksson | 2:03:53 | ||
532 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +1:13:31 | Olli-Pekka Holttinen | 1:47:16 | ||
533 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +1:13:32 | Martin Gantenbein | 2:04:14 | ||
534 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +1:13:34 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:58:43 | ||
535 | IK Kronan (387) | +1:13:38 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:51:55 | ||
536 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +1:13:40 | Jari Kleemola | 1:50:09 | ||
537 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (835) | +1:13:53 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:54:02 | ||
538 | Delta 5 (408) | +1:13:54 | Matti Vuori | 1:55:01 | ||
539 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +1:14:17 | Mika Venho | 1:42:06 | ||
540 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +1:14:21 | Peter Fors | 2:06:30 | ||
541 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +1:14:21 | Anders Sjöbom | 1:52:42 | ||
542 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +1:14:24 | Jari Valtonen | 2:07:06 | ||
543 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +1:14:25 | Arto Nikkilä | 2:00:36 | ||
544 | Nostars (378) | +1:14:27 | Mika Valkonen | 1:54:33 | ||
545 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +1:14:28 | Reima Rantanen | 1:44:23 | ||
546 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +1:14:30 | Aku Virtanen | 1:50:17 | ||
547 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +1:14:35 | Jukka Jokela | 2:02:28 | ||
548 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +1:14:37 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:45:18 | ||
549 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +1:15:09 | Niilo Halonen | 2:05:29 | ||
550 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +1:15:11 | Juho Sihvola | 2:00:01 | ||
551 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +1:15:11 | Pekka Palttala | 1:58:43 | ||
552 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +1:15:13 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:54:27 | ||
553 | Firstbeat (1434) | +1:15:13 | Aki Pulkkinen | 2:06:03 | ||
554 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +1:15:14 | Harri Lammi | 2:06:05 | ||
555 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +1:15:15 | Heikki Frilander | 1:54:17 | ||
556 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +1:15:16 | Björn Cederberg | 2:11:37 | ||
557 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +1:15:20 | Bo Gustavsson | 1:52:46 | ||
558 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +1:15:23 | Martin Veitsberger | 1:54:47 | ||
559 | Medeina (626) | +1:15:27 | Augustas Preiksa | 1:40:50 | ||
560 | Cage (1246) | +1:15:30 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:56:59 | ||
561 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +1:15:32 | Timo Riissanen | 1:53:44 | ||
562 | Dirty Seven (842) | +1:15:35 | Jarno Nurmela | 1:53:40 | ||
563 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +1:15:48 | Juha Siljander | 2:02:18 | ||
564 | SRD (294) | +1:15:50 | Roman Shved | 2:07:44 | ||
565 | Fana IL (211) | +1:15:54 | Espen Rognsvåg | 1:34:49 | ||
566 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +1:15:55 | Maria Sainio | 2:08:02 | ||
567 | IL Gular (1133) | +1:15:56 | Rune Nygaard | 1:40:42 | ||
568 | GNEIST (635) | +1:15:57 | Magne Knudsen | 1:40:05 | ||
569 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +1:16:00 | Kristian Liljeström | 1:57:33 | ||
570 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +1:16:17 | Harri Niinistö | 1:57:12 | ||
571 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +1:16:19 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:55:03 | ||
572 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +1:16:19 | Robert Donner | 1:59:05 | ||
573 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +1:16:21 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:54:20 | ||
574 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +1:16:23 | Mikko Kotola | 1:46:19 | ||
575 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +1:16:26 | Harri Erkkilä | 2:12:57 | ||
576 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +1:16:56 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:58:32 | ||
577 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +1:17:01 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:58:05 | ||
578 | OC Toffee (561) | +1:17:15 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:52:16 | ||
579 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:17:17 | Juha Lerssi | 1:58:26 | ||
580 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +1:17:18 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 2:11:34 | ||
581 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +1:17:20 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:57:16 | ||
582 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +1:17:21 | Callum Roberts | 2:01:08 | ||
583 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +1:17:24 | Tapio Karppi | 1:47:52 | ||
584 | Hiidenkiertäjät (764) | +1:17:28 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:54:01 | ||
585 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +1:17:30 | Knutas Johannes | 1:41:34 | ||
586 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +1:17:36 | Ossi Tani | 2:04:43 | ||
587 | Kops (997) | +1:17:37 | Nils Liljeström | 1:41:18 | ||
588 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +1:17:39 | Jari Sjöström | 2:04:53 | ||
589 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +1:17:40 | Santiago Jimenez | 1:58:34 | ||
590 | Turun NMKY (441) | +1:17:48 | Antti Puro | 1:59:27 | ||
591 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +1:18:04 | Erik Johansson | 2:12:14 | ||
592 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +1:18:24 | Mia Taini | 1:55:14 | ||
593 | Kalinka (253) | +1:18:24 | Daniil Elizarov | 1:47:19 | ||
594 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +1:18:25 | Pauliina Lankinen | 2:12:23 | ||
595 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +1:18:30 | Kari Kantanen | 2:12:24 | ||
596 | Taxi Team (730) | +1:18:30 | Tommy Selin | 2:14:56 | ||
597 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +1:18:31 | Jaakko Lahti | 2:08:55 | ||
598 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +1:18:32 | Joakim Byström | 2:16:20 | ||
599 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +1:18:35 | Arttu Laine | 2:00:05 | ||
600 | PK Racing Team (465) | +1:18:36 | Kimmo Ollikka | 2:05:51 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |