All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 3:55:00 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:22:09 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +1:33 | Erik Rost | 1:23:38 | ||
3 | Halden SK (1) | +1:36 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:23:45 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:10 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:22:50 | ||
5 | OK Orion (20) | +3:04 | Olexandr Kratov | 1:19:50 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +3:36 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:25:52 | ||
7 | Delta (3) | +5:03 | Leonid Novikov | 1:26:42 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (16) | +5:55 | Westergård Håkon Jarvis | 1:23:51 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +7:49 | Antti Nurmonen | 1:24:24 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (11) | +7:50 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:25:07 | ||
11 | Lynx (38) | +7:55 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:26:50 | ||
12 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +7:59 | Jakob Lööf | 1:27:59 | ||
13 | NTNUI (56) | +8:55 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 1:25:48 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +8:56 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:22:46 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +9:12 | Esa Huttunen | 1:26:19 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (24) | +9:57 | Johan Aronsson | 1:28:44 | ||
17 | Tullinge SK (65) | +10:18 | Jonas Nordström | 1:22:25 | ||
18 | IGTISA (21) | +10:19 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:24:31 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +10:20 | Martin Johansson | 1:28:04 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +10:22 | Ola Martner | 1:23:41 | ||
21 | MS Parma (17) | +10:58 | Stepan Kodeda | 1:25:40 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +11:07 | Mikko Siren | 1:30:01 | ||
23 | Frol IL (36) | +12:02 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:21:37 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +12:11 | Howald Florian | 1:22:50 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +12:25 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:26:22 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (34) | +12:30 | Oleksandr Starov | 1:29:24 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (18) | +12:32 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:27:01 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (6) | +13:07 | Sergei Detkov | 1:27:13 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +13:14 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:25:20 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +13:25 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:27:22 | ||
31 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +15:00 | Petri Saari | 1:25:12 | ||
32 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +15:07 | Matt Speake | 1:26:57 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +15:31 | Janis Krumins | 1:25:29 | ||
34 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +15:32 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:33:22 | ||
35 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +15:37 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:27:48 | ||
36 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +15:50 | Joakim Svensk | 1:29:39 | ||
37 | OK Hällen (119) | +15:58 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:27:23 | ||
38 | Koovee (48) | +16:22 | Topi Anjala | 1:24:14 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +16:26 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:25:58 | ||
40 | Rehns BK (15) | +16:32 | Jacek Morawski | 1:30:25 | ||
41 | OK Kåre (136) | +16:41 | Leif Bader | 1:29:55 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +17:08 | Mandus Ridefelt | 1:30:01 | ||
43 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +17:48 | Mats Dahlen | 1:30:42 | ||
44 | OK Linne (8) | +17:51 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:29:11 | ||
45 | Ärla IF (83) | +17:57 | Karl Walheims | 1:27:41 | ||
46 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +18:17 | Vincent Coupat | 1:29:27 | ||
47 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +18:24 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:29:32 | ||
48 | OK Orient (33) | +19:18 | Topi Penttinen | 1:29:54 | ||
49 | Leksands OK (27) | +19:59 | David Ruedlinger | 1:33:47 | ||
50 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +20:11 | Per Brolund | 1:30:15 | ||
51 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +21:44 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 1:26:42 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +22:17 | Einari Heinaro | 1:29:36 | ||
53 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +22:43 | Jani Virta | 1:33:26 | ||
54 | Nydalens SK (51) | +23:03 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:33:24 | ||
55 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +23:06 | Henrik Laas | 1:40:53 | ||
56 | Attunda OK (86) | +24:10 | Mathias Hallmen | 1:32:57 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +24:27 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:28:56 | ||
58 | Linköpings OK (89) | +24:36 | Erik Martinsson | 1:37:48 | ||
59 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +24:58 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:28:25 | ||
60 | Oppsal IF (456) | +25:13 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:27:39 | ||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +25:47 | Mikko Patana | 1:39:20 | ||
62 | Delta 2 (45) | +26:17 | Jaakko Laine | 1:37:38 | ||
63 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +26:44 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:29:14 | ||
64 | IF Femman (53) | +26:58 | Robin Bäckström | 1:31:46 | ||
65 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +27:13 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:36:16 | ||
66 | Wing OK (77) | +27:20 | Ionut Zinca | 1:31:43 | ||
67 | Gävle OK (47) | +27:22 | Jakob Enmark | 1:35:40 | ||
68 | Catalonia Team (148) | +27:45 | Rafols Biel | 1:30:48 | ||
69 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +27:54 | Love sintring | 1:39:08 | ||
70 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +28:26 | Ville Repo | 1:32:28 | ||
71 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +28:31 | Niklas Wrane | 1:36:25 | ||
72 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +28:34 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:38:58 | ||
73 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +29:06 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:37:03 | ||
74 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +30:38 | Michal Olejnik | 1:32:57 | ||
75 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +30:45 | Vit Braveny | 1:37:46 | ||
76 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +30:51 | Anders Carlsson | 1:26:03 | ||
77 | Pargas IF (88) | +31:48 | Robin Fröberg | 1:36:01 | ||
78 | SKM! (110) | +34:03 | Silver Eensaar | 1:36:18 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen (80) | +35:00 | Gustav Bergman | 1:25:17 | ||
80 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +35:26 | Johan Hellman | 1:34:53 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +36:03 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:44:47 | ||
82 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +36:14 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:37:32 | ||
83 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +36:39 | Per-Anders Eggertsen | 1:45:10 | ||
84 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +36:49 | Albert Molln | 1:40:00 | ||
85 | Täby OK (97) | +36:50 | Lars Håkan Sandvik | 1:44:30 | ||
86 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +36:58 | Donatas Stulgys | 1:34:48 | ||
87 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +36:59 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:32:59 | ||
88 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +37:30 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 1:34:11 | ||
89 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +37:51 | Petter Jönsson | 1:40:09 | ||
90 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +39:08 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:36:36 | ||
91 | Black Sea OK (276) | +39:23 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:56:21 | ||
92 | Skogslöparna (252) | +39:32 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:43:01 | ||
93 | IFK Umeå (60) | +39:35 | Erik Lind | 1:36:54 | ||
94 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +39:47 | Sasha Tcherbakov | 1:36:04 | ||
95 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +39:52 | Juha Luoma | 1:42:14 | ||
96 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +40:07 | Oli Johnson | 1:35:02 | ||
97 | Delta 3 (91) | +40:38 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:40:15 | ||
98 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +40:52 | Antti Iivari | 1:48:43 | ||
99 | French coaches Co (717) | +40:53 | Charly Boichut | 1:40:48 | ||
100 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +40:59 | Janis Tamiz | 1:39:10 | ||
101 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +41:04 | Oskar Eklöf | 1:47:38 | ||
102 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +41:14 | Martin Soukop | 1:35:36 | ||
103 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +41:27 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:39:14 | ||
104 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +41:42 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:43:04 | ||
105 | Rastivarsat (201) | +41:47 | Denis Glazunov | 1:35:53 | ||
106 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +41:52 | Markus Lang | 1:54:59 | ||
107 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +41:52 | Johannes Narum | 1:44:02 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +41:57 | Laine Jarkko | 1:34:48 | ||
109 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +41:58 | Anders Axling | 1:34:32 | ||
110 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +42:17 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:40:01 | ||
111 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +42:21 | Eivind Resser | 1:31:55 | ||
112 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +42:30 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:40:35 | ||
113 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +42:31 | Jouni Kujala | 1:33:14 | ||
114 | BEGUN (167) | +42:35 | Lachezar Iliev | 1:40:20 | ||
115 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +42:45 | Radovan Cech | 1:40:01 | ||
116 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +42:50 | Romualdas Stupelis | 1:44:51 | ||
117 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +43:11 | Martin Bellander | 1:33:33 | ||
118 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +43:20 | Alexander Minakov | 1:36:50 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +43:26 | Pekka Huusari | 1:51:22 | ||
120 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +43:54 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:39:11 | ||
121 | Haninge SOK (234) | +44:19 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:37:33 | ||
122 | Lynx 2 (61) | +44:31 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:48:01 | ||
123 | OK Rodhen (213) | +44:51 | Simon Andersson | 1:39:34 | ||
124 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +44:52 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:36:40 | ||
125 | Eksjö SOK (205) | +44:55 | Victor Antonsson | 1:47:02 | ||
126 | Västerås SOK (194) | +45:03 | Jonas Lindegren | 1:52:07 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +45:36 | Kalle Rantala | 1:48:33 | ||
128 | Hestra IF (107) | +46:04 | Conny Rantzow | 1:41:09 | ||
129 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +46:09 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:56:49 | ||
130 | OK Roslagen (151) | +46:53 | Rickard Ekman | 1:53:31 | ||
131 | Klyftamo (292) | +47:30 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:37:05 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +47:32 | Atis Reskis | 1:45:38 | ||
133 | IF Brahe (127) | +47:55 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:43:33 | ||
134 | Gävle OK 2 (161) | +47:59 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:49:29 | ||
135 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +48:03 | Aslaksen Rasmu Palmqvist | 1:46:20 | ||
136 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +48:32 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:40:05 | ||
137 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +48:36 | Matti Hakala | 1:41:06 | ||
138 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +48:36 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 1:45:33 | ||
139 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +48:51 | Antti Granqvist | 1:40:52 | ||
140 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +49:23 | Björn Karlsson | 1:47:01 | ||
141 | Bushrangers (324) | +50:21 | Ian Lawford | 1:40:49 | ||
142 | Omega (183) | +50:42 | Evgeniy Gavrilov | 1:35:47 | ||
143 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +50:47 | David Gottfridsson | 1:46:20 | ||
144 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +50:48 | Petri Kotro | 1:46:15 | ||
145 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +50:51 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:44:48 | ||
146 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +50:58 | Timo Hongell | 1:46:29 | ||
147 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +51:06 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:47:46 | ||
148 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +51:07 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:44:42 | ||
149 | Varegg IL (428) | +51:11 | Petter Marki Erichsen | 1:46:51 | ||
150 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +51:16 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:41:50 | ||
151 | Arboga OK (100) | +51:19 | Artur Karimbaev | 1:46:28 | ||
152 | Lynx 4 (197) | +51:22 | Totte Packalen | 1:38:15 | ||
153 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +51:28 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:44:56 | ||
154 | OK Saldus (223) | +51:46 | Uldis Brucis | 1:47:21 | ||
155 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +51:48 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:38:29 | ||
156 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +52:52 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:50:05 | ||
157 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +53:17 | Jesse Mäkinen | 1:46:43 | ||
158 | OK77 (184) | +53:32 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:41:23 | ||
159 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +53:52 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:42:54 | ||
160 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +54:03 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 1:37:36 | ||
161 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +54:24 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:44:00 | ||
162 | Norbergs OK (191) | +55:32 | Martin Moberg | 1:59:19 | ||
163 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +55:42 | Simon Smedberg | 1:34:45 | ||
164 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +55:48 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 1:38:54 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +55:58 | Kari Jussila | 1:38:59 | ||
166 | Lynx 3 (156) | +56:03 | Ville Sundberg | 1:47:15 | ||
167 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +56:15 | Per Eklöf | 1:54:11 | ||
168 | Nord West (203) | +56:26 | Mihail Malyshev | 1:51:02 | ||
169 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +56:27 | Otso Seppälä | 1:47:04 | ||
170 | OK Södertörn (410) | +56:31 | John Svanberg | 1:52:55 | ||
171 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +57:27 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:49:57 | ||
172 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +57:41 | Marko Vapa | 1:40:50 | ||
173 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +57:48 | Marcus Hederskog | 1:54:51 | ||
174 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +58:00 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:48:02 | ||
175 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +58:44 | Anton Hallor | 1:48:54 | ||
176 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +58:49 | Ville Kosola | 1:46:20 | ||
177 | Rasti E4 (259) | +59:00 | Keijo Sivill | 1:51:26 | ||
178 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +59:12 | Gjermund Glesnes | 1:50:06 | ||
179 | Copenhagen O (496) | +1:00:20 | Ulrik Nielsen | 1:52:49 | ||
180 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +1:01:14 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:57:00 | ||
181 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +1:01:15 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:47:37 | ||
182 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +1:01:16 | Viktor Stensson | 1:47:21 | ||
183 | OK Österåker (220) | +1:01:32 | Stefan Svanström | 1:44:52 | ||
184 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +1:01:34 | Spike Speedo | 1:50:51 | ||
185 | Delta 10 (275) | +1:01:47 | Sami Levijoki | 1:49:35 | ||
186 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +1:02:01 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:46:06 | ||
187 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +1:02:05 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:50:51 | ||
188 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +1:02:17 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:59:09 | ||
189 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +1:03:25 | Tapio Perttunen | 1:45:12 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta 2 (139) | +1:03:33 | Panu Haaramo | 1:38:39 | ||
191 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +1:03:43 | Sergey Makeychik | 1:45:40 | ||
192 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +1:04:07 | Martin Poklop | 1:53:33 | ||
193 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +1:04:16 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:49:36 | ||
194 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:04:29 | Matti Takala | 1:41:36 | ||
195 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +1:04:37 | Kalle Manninen | 1:49:27 | ||
196 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +1:05:18 | Ulf Brenna | 1:48:30 | ||
197 | Nash Klub (332) | +1:05:23 | Vladislav Laskarzhevskij | 1:51:30 | ||
198 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +1:05:38 | Markus Räsänen | 1:50:57 | ||
199 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +1:05:57 | Olav Vestöl | 1:58:55 | ||
200 | OK Meridians (114) | +1:05:58 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:53:25 |
All | Next 200 > |