< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +1:40:01 | Pertti Salo | 2:02:02 | ||
402 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +1:40:12 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:57:49 | ||
403 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +1:40:20 | Mats-Erik Malmberg | 1:53:28 | ||
404 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +1:40:22 | Janne Vatanen | 2:17:05 | ||
405 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +1:40:27 | Sari Saarijärvi | 2:14:21 | ||
406 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +1:40:29 | Audrius Smilgius | 1:51:01 | ||
407 | Alko-Stop (1228) | +1:40:44 | Vlad Valkovskiy | 1:50:54 | ||
408 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +1:40:45 | Thom Barbus | 2:15:26 | ||
409 | Jussis seven (1535) | +1:40:47 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:56:51 | ||
410 | Malax IF (318) | +1:40:48 | Jonas Vesterback | 2:04:30 | ||
411 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +1:40:53 | Hannu Lauri | 2:00:11 | ||
412 | OK77 4 (547) | +1:40:55 | Daniel Backman | 2:04:30 | ||
413 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +1:41:02 | Rasmus Theisen | 1:54:30 | ||
414 | Oulaisten Huima (523) | +1:41:03 | Timo Mäkelä | 2:16:18 | ||
415 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +1:41:13 | Marko Suhonen | 2:05:37 | ||
416 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +1:41:28 | Tapani Repo | 2:13:38 | ||
417 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +1:41:53 | Miika Lotvonen | 2:00:55 | ||
418 | Vesta (304) | +1:42:01 | Vadim Poliakov | 2:03:20 | ||
419 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +1:42:02 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 2:04:01 | ||
420 | IL Gular (1133) | +1:42:10 | Jon Magne Svendsbö | 1:48:22 | ||
421 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +1:42:32 | Markus Plohn | 1:52:30 | ||
422 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +1:42:35 | Jari Anttonen | 1:50:56 | ||
423 | Liperin Taimi (413) | +1:42:42 | Janne Taskinen | 2:03:17 | ||
424 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +1:42:49 | Martin Andersson | 2:04:40 | ||
425 | Stora Enso Metsä (355) | +1:42:49 | Karjalainen Antti | 2:00:11 | ||
426 | Medeina (626) | +1:42:51 | Justas Misiunas | 1:49:39 | ||
427 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +1:42:52 | Osmo Hongisto | 2:04:54 | ||
428 | KeparDI (1518) | +1:42:55 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:51:25 | ||
429 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +1:42:55 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 2:05:07 | ||
430 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +1:42:57 | Roland Pin | 2:03:05 | ||
431 | Firma (1608) | +1:43:03 | Olli Moisander | 1:44:32 | ||
432 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +1:43:13 | Marko Närvä | 1:47:50 | ||
433 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +1:43:15 | Rami Rintala | 1:51:49 | ||
434 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +1:43:27 | Mikko Kuusinen | 2:04:10 | ||
435 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +1:43:32 | Arto Huotari | 2:05:38 | ||
436 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +1:43:59 | Olli-Pekka Elonen | 2:11:42 | ||
437 | Ök-94 (398) | +1:44:05 | Thor Mella | 1:44:24 | ||
438 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +1:44:10 | Mikko Torro | 1:50:39 | ||
439 | Brudar (286) | +1:44:12 | Maria Jonsson | 2:23:04 | ||
440 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +1:44:18 | Erik Palmfjord | 1:53:23 | ||
441 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +1:44:19 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:50:52 | ||
442 | Finnmap (407) | +1:44:20 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 2:19:28 | ||
443 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +1:44:38 | Jussi Virnala | 2:25:42 | ||
444 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +1:44:58 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:47:58 | ||
445 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +1:45:14 | Ondej Hajek | 2:13:54 | ||
446 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +1:45:22 | Petteri Vuorinen | 2:07:21 | ||
447 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +1:46:04 | Andrey Barkalov | 2:00:09 | ||
448 | Kexholms SK (299) | +1:46:20 | Jonathan Andersson | 2:00:45 | ||
449 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +1:46:21 | Mika Nurmo | 1:48:09 | ||
450 | IK Grane (347) | +1:46:25 | Magnus Johnsson | 2:06:06 | ||
451 | Iisalmen Visa (315) | +1:46:48 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:08:50 | ||
452 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +1:47:15 | Janne Rossi | 1:37:26 | ||
453 | Växjö OK (146) | +1:47:49 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:42:00 | ||
454 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +1:47:56 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:58:10 | ||
455 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:47:58 | Markku Laine | 2:05:21 | ||
456 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +1:47:59 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:44:08 | ||
457 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +1:48:00 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 2:06:05 | ||
458 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +1:48:04 | Heikki Pelkonen | 2:19:58 | ||
459 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +1:48:15 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:55:53 | ||
460 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +1:48:16 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:58:47 | ||
461 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +1:48:17 | Janis Melbardis | 1:49:04 | ||
462 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +1:48:24 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:58:50 | ||
463 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +1:48:47 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:59:07 | ||
464 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +1:48:50 | Peter Zetterström | 2:07:58 | ||
465 | Lynx 5 (449) | +1:48:58 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 2:22:52 | ||
466 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +1:49:17 | Veijo Salmi | 2:05:28 | ||
467 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +1:49:19 | Jonathan Musgrave | 1:54:05 | ||
468 | Solita (553) | +1:49:35 | Tero Heittola | 1:59:17 | ||
469 | IK Kronan (387) | +1:49:54 | Jan Slotte | 1:58:14 | ||
470 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:49:58 | Juha Kivelä | 1:54:29 | ||
471 | Veselava (660) | +1:49:59 | Janis Actins | 1:49:01 | ||
472 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +1:50:01 | Arttu-Ville Salminen | 2:21:48 | ||
473 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +1:50:05 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:45:37 | ||
474 | IF Åland (1139) | +1:50:07 | Marcus Söderström | 2:02:01 | ||
475 | RasTiimi (341) | +1:50:09 | Tapani Keskitalo | 2:01:10 | ||
476 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +1:50:11 | Jukka Lahtinen | 2:02:10 | ||
477 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +1:50:29 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:57:38 | ||
478 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +1:50:42 | Jukka Havento | 2:09:24 | ||
479 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +1:50:52 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 2:00:44 | ||
480 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +1:50:54 | Tommi Matila | 2:03:01 | ||
481 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +1:50:55 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:57:06 | ||
482 | Nostars (378) | +1:50:56 | Teijo Laasanen | 1:58:29 | ||
483 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +1:51:00 | Mats Luspa | 1:54:29 | ||
484 | IF Minken (656) | +1:51:07 | Tomas Wikblom | 2:01:08 | ||
485 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +1:51:27 | Igor Gavrilov | 2:03:35 | ||
486 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +1:52:14 | Karsten Leideck | 2:15:18 | ||
487 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +1:52:38 | Simo Helkkula | 2:11:04 | ||
488 | Kalinka (253) | +1:52:57 | Nikolay Rudakov | 1:56:39 | ||
489 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +1:52:57 | Kari Matilainen | 1:58:32 | ||
490 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +1:53:01 | Timo Narvinen | 2:01:29 | ||
491 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +1:53:09 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:53:07 | ||
492 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +1:53:19 | John Hartley | 2:03:48 | ||
493 | Javonis (742) | +1:53:35 | Mantas Martinkus | 1:40:00 | ||
494 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +1:53:51 | Aleksander Markov | 2:03:53 | ||
495 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +1:53:54 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:54:04 | ||
496 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +1:53:55 | Andreas Mueller | 1:49:02 | ||
497 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +1:54:02 | Ulf Fredriksson | 2:02:27 | ||
498 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +1:54:07 | Pauli Leinonen | 2:07:29 | ||
499 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +1:54:08 | Henrik Balague | 2:07:19 | ||
500 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +1:55:15 | Marjo Niittynen | 1:58:47 | ||
501 | Stord Orientering (912) | +1:55:43 | Bjarthe Westerheim | 2:04:31 | ||
502 | Dainava1 (297) | +1:55:44 | Mindaugas Stulgys | 2:04:42 | ||
503 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +1:55:57 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 2:11:17 | ||
504 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +1:56:04 | Jaakko Helve | 1:58:14 | ||
505 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +1:56:08 | Jani Kiuru | 2:06:15 | ||
506 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +1:56:10 | Timo Hytönen | 1:57:40 | ||
507 | Avesta OK (491) | +1:56:17 | Andreas Forslund | 1:57:43 | ||
508 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +1:56:19 | Petteri Suominen | 2:01:03 | ||
509 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +1:56:19 | Markus Pessa | 2:08:45 | ||
510 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +1:56:27 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 2:04:39 | ||
511 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +1:56:38 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 2:11:17 | ||
512 | Brudar 2 (312) | +1:56:39 | Andrea Westerdahl | 2:22:53 | ||
513 | Årsunda IF (702) | +1:56:39 | Peter Larsson | 2:11:53 | ||
514 | Emit (1036) | +1:56:40 | Olli Koski | 2:14:29 | ||
515 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +1:56:43 | Atte Axelsson | 2:09:19 | ||
516 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +1:56:54 | Harri Koskinen | 2:07:06 | ||
517 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +1:56:55 | Marko Koskelainen | 2:21:58 | ||
518 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +1:56:57 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:58:53 | ||
519 | Jämtland United (1083) | +1:57:29 | Henrik Mattsson | 2:09:53 | ||
520 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +1:57:38 | Tom A Karlsen | 1:57:21 | ||
521 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +1:57:39 | Kai Kamila | 2:15:05 | ||
522 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +1:58:21 | Andis Malejs | 1:57:26 | ||
523 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +1:58:27 | Saulius Morenas | 2:07:01 | ||
524 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +1:58:30 | Jari Moilanen | 2:04:05 | ||
525 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +1:58:35 | Aivar Jordan | 2:01:00 | ||
526 | IngPromTeam (273) | +1:58:38 | Sergey Pavlov | 3:03:23 | ||
527 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +1:58:44 | Henrik Hammas | 2:03:21 | ||
528 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +1:58:58 | Tuomo Tompuri | 2:14:29 | ||
529 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +1:58:59 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:48:57 | ||
530 | Delta 7 (584) | +1:59:08 | Ville Kujala | 2:15:45 | ||
531 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +1:59:19 | Janne Nurminen | 2:10:50 | ||
532 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +1:59:27 | Eero Junkala | 1:58:53 | ||
533 | Fana IL (211) | +1:59:29 | Stian Solheim | 2:05:38 | ||
534 | GNEIST (635) | +1:59:39 | Arne Wilhelm Knudsen | 2:05:48 | ||
535 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +1:59:53 | Jari Kaaja | 2:12:21 | ||
536 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +1:59:57 | Visa Väätäinen | 2:10:01 | ||
537 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +1:59:59 | Artis Dobulis | 2:00:32 | ||
538 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +2:00:04 | Petri Ketola | 1:57:36 | ||
539 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +2:00:07 | Juha Parviainen | 2:21:41 | ||
540 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +2:00:08 | Tony Lagerroos | 2:22:39 | ||
541 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +2:00:08 | Matti Leppäniemi | 2:03:17 | ||
542 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +2:00:13 | Antti Nygård | 2:08:40 | ||
543 | SK-0K (508) | +2:00:21 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:54:02 | ||
544 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +2:00:23 | Marko Virta | 2:00:27 | ||
545 | RAE ROK (435) | +2:00:40 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:59:03 | ||
546 | Rasti 88 (350) | +2:00:48 | Pertti Arola | 2:10:47 | ||
547 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +2:00:52 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 2:05:42 | ||
548 | Rastikarhut (319) | +2:00:55 | Heikki Haapakoski | 2:29:19 | ||
549 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +2:01:19 | Eetu Liukko | 1:53:29 | ||
550 | NCS Sport (464) | +2:01:37 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:58:54 | ||
551 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +2:01:42 | Stephan Rudolf | 2:10:08 | ||
552 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +2:01:42 | Kristoffer Stenstad | 2:19:16 | ||
553 | Pullin serkut (427) | +2:01:44 | Tuomo Pulli | 2:04:35 | ||
554 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +2:01:53 | Daniel Olsen | 2:11:46 | ||
555 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (709) | +2:01:59 | Jukka Palo | 2:03:57 | ||
556 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +2:02:04 | Vesa Volanen | 2:34:07 | ||
557 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +2:02:24 | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | 2:12:40 | ||
558 | Rastivarsat 3 (1123) | +2:02:33 | Tomi Nieminen | 2:29:09 | ||
559 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +2:02:34 | Tomi Sarkanen | 2:29:41 | ||
560 | SK Mercury (346) | +2:03:07 | Danilo Piht | 2:13:18 | ||
561 | Akilles OK (495) | +2:03:11 | Jan Alden | 2:04:15 | ||
562 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +2:03:15 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:58:09 | ||
563 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +2:03:17 | Timo Reinikka | 1:51:39 | ||
564 | Delta 5 (408) | +2:03:18 | Ari Ahonen | 2:11:13 | ||
565 | Laihian Luja (473) | +2:03:27 | Juha Laasanen | 2:24:00 | ||
566 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +2:03:35 | Johan Berger | 1:56:24 | ||
567 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +2:03:56 | Henri Korkka | 2:14:10 | ||
568 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +2:04:15 | Roy Wickholm | 2:04:26 | ||
569 | OK Nackhe (266) | +2:04:18 | Adam Georgsson | 2:01:02 | ||
570 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +2:04:43 | Peter Hedberg | 2:06:06 | ||
571 | OK77 2 (325) | +2:05:07 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:53:42 | ||
572 | Copenhagen O 2 (1414) | +2:05:08 | Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen | 2:36:35 | ||
573 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +2:05:22 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:54:23 | ||
574 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +2:05:42 | Tomi Tasanen | 2:13:02 | ||
575 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +2:05:50 | Thomas Andersson | 2:07:34 | ||
576 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +2:05:55 | Aki Kosunen | 2:33:02 | ||
577 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +2:05:57 | Magnus Axelsson | 2:04:16 | ||
578 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +2:05:59 | Robert Ressem | 2:15:58 | ||
579 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +2:06:01 | Ari Korteniemi | 2:07:05 | ||
580 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +2:06:03 | Timo Nurminen | 2:13:02 | ||
581 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +2:06:09 | Esa Järvenpää | 2:18:03 | ||
582 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +2:06:12 | Dairis Magone | 2:15:35 | ||
583 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +2:06:18 | Markku Riitaoja | 2:20:17 | ||
584 | Briksnis (503) | +2:06:39 | Ints Kalnins | 2:08:12 | ||
585 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +2:06:51 | Tommy Larvi | 2:06:09 | ||
586 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +2:06:59 | Pavel Kiullenen | 1:57:12 | ||
587 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +2:07:10 | Eero Kahila | 2:07:02 | ||
588 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +2:07:14 | Matti Mattila | 2:12:51 | ||
589 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +2:07:23 | Marius Ptashekas | 2:30:38 | ||
590 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +2:07:28 | Alvis Lepiksons | 2:07:54 | ||
591 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +2:07:32 | Panu Karhu | 1:52:44 | ||
592 | PK Racing Team (465) | +2:07:35 | Sami Peltotalo | 2:10:49 | ||
593 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +2:07:39 | Markku Ritanotko | 2:19:32 | ||
594 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +2:07:40 | Jukka Oksanen | 2:45:00 | ||
595 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +2:07:44 | Magnus Thornell | 2:13:05 | ||
596 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +2:07:54 | Matti Kotilainen | 2:04:49 | ||
597 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +2:08:00 | Markku Autio | 2:07:50 | ||
598 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +2:08:09 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 2:14:01 | ||
599 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +2:08:21 | Mika Salonen | 2:12:31 | ||
600 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +2:08:24 | Erkki Isokoski | 2:10:11 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |