< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Omega 2 (470) | +1:15:59 | Yashchenko Sergey | 39:02 | ||
402 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +1:16:00 | Alexander Angelov | 35:53 | ||
403 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +1:16:02 | Jukka Pokela | 39:30 | ||
404 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +1:16:02 | Simo Vänttinen | 39:17 | ||
405 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +1:16:09 | Hannu Hjelm | 36:08 | ||
406 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +1:16:13 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 37:05 | ||
407 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +1:16:19 | Peter Zetterström | 40:59 | ||
408 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +1:16:50 | Perttu Hietala | 35:43 | ||
409 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +1:17:08 | Hannu Lauri | 41:58 | ||
410 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +1:17:11 | Mats-Erik Malmberg | 35:51 | ||
411 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +1:17:18 | Jonas Giding | 38:40 | ||
412 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +1:17:18 | Rasmus Theisen | 36:18 | ||
413 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +1:17:23 | Martin Andersson | 44:46 | ||
414 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +1:17:32 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 41:09 | ||
415 | Liperin Taimi (413) | +1:17:33 | Janne Taskinen | 43:40 | ||
416 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +1:17:41 | Don Staudte | 42:23 | ||
417 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:17:43 | Markku Laine | 40:38 | ||
418 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +1:17:51 | Mikko Truhponen | 36:46 | ||
419 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +1:17:52 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 41:01 | ||
420 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +1:17:54 | Jörgen Axelsson | 39:54 | ||
421 | Stora Enso Metsä (355) | +1:17:56 | Karjalainen Antti | 40:50 | ||
422 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +1:18:32 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:01:24 | ||
423 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +1:18:37 | Osmo Hongisto | 46:11 | ||
424 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +1:18:57 | Lukas Schulthess | 35:23 | ||
425 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +1:18:58 | Veijo Salmi | 40:41 | ||
426 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +1:18:59 | Simo Helkkula | 42:57 | ||
427 | Emit (1036) | +1:19:02 | Olli Koski | 42:23 | ||
428 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +1:19:04 | Harri Tuliniemi | 42:15 | ||
429 | Alko-Stop (1228) | +1:19:07 | Vlad Valkovskiy | 34:49 | ||
430 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +1:19:15 | Pauli Leinonen | 38:09 | ||
431 | JOKA (1677) | +1:19:22 | Tarmak Jaan | 49:55 | ||
432 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +1:19:29 | Juha Parviainen | 46:35 | ||
433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +1:20:00 | Mikko Kuusinen | 46:15 | ||
434 | Rastivarsat 3 (1123) | +1:20:06 | Tomi Nieminen | 52:14 | ||
435 | Väsby OK (1239) | +1:20:07 | Torgny Rundlöf | 34:48 | ||
436 | Laihian Luja (473) | +1:20:16 | Juha Laasanen | 46:21 | ||
437 | IK Grane (347) | +1:20:34 | Magnus Johnsson | 45:47 | ||
438 | Brownteam (627) | +1:20:36 | Andrey Abadzhiev | 39:30 | ||
439 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +1:20:42 | Arto Huotari | 48:20 | ||
440 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +1:20:44 | Igor Gavrilov | 38:24 | ||
441 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +1:20:46 | Kai Kamila | 43:44 | ||
442 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +1:20:52 | Hannu Arki | 46:00 | ||
443 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +1:20:53 | Randy Korb | 37:18 | ||
444 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +1:20:55 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 36:37 | ||
445 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +1:20:56 | Terje Mathisen | 44:48 | ||
446 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +1:21:00 | Jari Kansonen | 39:48 | ||
447 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +1:21:05 | Kristoffer Stenstad | 44:11 | ||
448 | OK Kirishi (333) | +1:21:07 | Anatoliy Gashkov | 35:14 | ||
449 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +1:21:07 | Markus Plohn | 36:37 | ||
450 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +1:21:11 | Jukka Lahtinen | 38:42 | ||
451 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +1:21:13 | Pyry Kettunen | 38:35 | ||
452 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +1:22:53 | Marius Ptashekas | 51:40 | ||
453 | Delta 7 (584) | +1:23:03 | Ville Kujala | 45:12 | ||
454 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +1:23:32 | Jari Jaakkola | 36:42 | ||
455 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +1:23:36 | Erik Harlen | 36:15 | ||
456 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +1:23:40 | Erik Palmfjord | 38:17 | ||
457 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +1:23:42 | Jukka Havento | 47:56 | ||
458 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +1:23:45 | Dairis Magone | 38:40 | ||
459 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +1:23:47 | Henri Korkka | 39:33 | ||
460 | Solita (553) | +1:23:47 | Tero Heittola | 39:01 | ||
461 | IF Minken (656) | +1:23:51 | Tomas Wikblom | 39:24 | ||
462 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +1:23:51 | Aleksander Markov | 39:25 | ||
463 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +1:23:53 | Daniel Tengvall | 36:00 | ||
464 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +1:23:54 | Rami Rintala | 38:00 | ||
465 | RasTiimi (341) | +1:23:56 | Tapani Keskitalo | 40:29 | ||
466 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +1:23:57 | Yki Alatalo | 39:52 | ||
467 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +1:23:59 | Antti Nygård | 37:58 | ||
468 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +1:24:01 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 39:25 | ||
469 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +1:24:02 | Janne Nurminen | 41:05 | ||
470 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +1:24:04 | Tommi Matila | 41:43 | ||
471 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +1:24:04 | Audrius Smilgius | 40:08 | ||
472 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +1:24:05 | Markku Kaartinen | 35:59 | ||
473 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +1:24:06 | Ulf Fredriksson | 38:03 | ||
474 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +1:24:06 | Mikko Torro | 36:07 | ||
475 | KeparDI (1518) | +1:24:07 | Juuso Kattelus | 38:09 | ||
476 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +1:24:08 | Kimmo Niemi | 40:11 | ||
477 | Kexholms SK (299) | +1:24:09 | Jonathan Andersson | 44:06 | ||
478 | IL Gular (1133) | +1:24:11 | Jon Magne Svendsbö | 35:55 | ||
479 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +1:24:12 | Jouni Savelainen | 40:10 | ||
480 | Rasti 88 (350) | +1:24:14 | Pertti Arola | 39:45 | ||
481 | Brudar 2 (312) | +1:24:16 | Andrea Westerdahl | 56:02 | ||
482 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +1:24:18 | Aki Kosunen | 56:57 | ||
483 | Medeina (626) | +1:24:19 | Justas Misiunas | 36:39 | ||
484 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +1:24:20 | Atte Axelsson | 42:28 | ||
485 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +1:24:21 | Jari Anttonen | 38:14 | ||
486 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +1:24:22 | Lars Grönhovd | 40:08 | ||
487 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +1:25:06 | Jari Kaaja | 43:06 | ||
488 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +1:25:10 | Esa Järvenpää | 42:36 | ||
489 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +1:25:14 | Marko Närvä | 35:23 | ||
490 | Årsunda IF (702) | +1:25:18 | Peter Larsson | 46:04 | ||
491 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +1:25:25 | Miika Ruokonen | 37:08 | ||
492 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:26:01 | Juha Kivelä | 36:04 | ||
493 | IK Kronan (387) | +1:26:03 | Jan Slotte | 39:55 | ||
494 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +1:26:09 | Timo Narvinen | 40:09 | ||
495 | Northern Wind (214) | +1:26:12 | Andrey Fershalov | 57:58 | ||
496 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +1:26:13 | Jani Kiuru | 41:52 | ||
497 | Copenhagen O 2 (1414) | +1:26:23 | Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen | 1:03:22 | ||
498 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +1:26:25 | John Hartley | 42:26 | ||
499 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +1:26:28 | Markus Pessa | 44:26 | ||
500 | IF Åland (1139) | +1:26:28 | Marcus Söderström | 43:54 | ||
501 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +1:26:30 | Timo Nurminen | 39:01 | ||
502 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +1:26:31 | Miikka Ketonen | 38:36 | ||
503 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +1:26:44 | Saulius Morenas | 40:50 | ||
504 | Nostars (378) | +1:26:45 | Teijo Laasanen | 39:50 | ||
505 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +1:26:52 | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | 42:40 | ||
506 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +1:26:54 | Andrey Barkalov | 46:31 | ||
507 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +1:26:55 | Harri Koskinen | 42:39 | ||
508 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +1:27:08 | Daniel Olsen | 42:33 | ||
509 | Jämtland United (1083) | +1:27:10 | Henrik Mattsson | 45:06 | ||
510 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +1:27:29 | Markku Riitaoja | 47:00 | ||
511 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +1:27:35 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 41:44 | ||
512 | NOPE Team Banter (377) | +1:27:39 | Jon Cross | 55:14 | ||
513 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +1:28:23 | Jonathan Musgrave | 38:41 | ||
514 | Kalinka (253) | +1:28:24 | Nikolay Rudakov | 37:38 | ||
515 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +1:28:26 | Antti Korkeakangas | 44:18 | ||
516 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +1:28:33 | Markku Ritanotko | 45:58 | ||
517 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +1:28:39 | Louise Markstedt | 46:44 | ||
518 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +1:28:40 | Jaakko Helve | 36:22 | ||
519 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +1:28:41 | Henrik Balague | 47:24 | ||
520 | MADROG (400) | +1:28:42 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 42:55 | ||
521 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +1:28:45 | Tuomo Tompuri | 49:48 | ||
522 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +1:28:49 | Mats Luspa | 37:50 | ||
523 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +1:29:03 | Magnus Thornell | 39:56 | ||
524 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +1:29:05 | Martin Svärd | 41:02 | ||
525 | Firma (1608) | +1:29:06 | Olli Moisander | 36:07 | ||
526 | Ök-94 (398) | +1:29:07 | Thor Mella | 34:58 | ||
527 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +1:29:25 | Petteri Suominen | 39:41 | ||
528 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +1:29:38 | Lars Palmqvist | 38:10 | ||
529 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +1:29:39 | Janis Melbardis | 35:58 | ||
530 | Kops (997) | +1:29:44 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 39:33 | ||
531 | SRD (294) | +1:30:03 | Sergei Shirokov | 41:15 | ||
532 | OC Toffee (561) | +1:30:04 | Tomi Kommeri | 40:16 | ||
533 | Oscar (1218) | +1:30:08 | Marko Tenkanen | 45:15 | ||
534 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +1:30:16 | Tomi Tasanen | 43:08 | ||
535 | Fana IL (211) | +1:30:32 | Stian Solheim | 42:13 | ||
536 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +1:30:36 | Robert Ressem | 46:07 | ||
537 | GNEIST (635) | +1:30:38 | Arne Wilhelm Knudsen | 42:19 | ||
538 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +1:30:41 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 43:22 | ||
539 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +1:30:43 | Juha Nivukoski | 36:13 | ||
540 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +1:30:49 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 51:00 | ||
541 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +1:30:57 | Fredrik Lennmark | 43:43 | ||
542 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +1:30:58 | Henrik Hammas | 41:07 | ||
543 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +1:30:59 | Jari Moilanen | 42:06 | ||
544 | SK Mercury (346) | +1:31:10 | Danilo Piht | 46:53 | ||
545 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +1:31:14 | Raino Lampinen | 44:21 | ||
546 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (818) | +1:31:27 | Pekka Suvitaival | 45:23 | ||
547 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +1:31:34 | Erik Toomingas | 46:31 | ||
548 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +1:32:20 | Jari Simola | 45:15 | ||
549 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +1:32:24 | Roy Wickholm | 38:07 | ||
550 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +1:32:26 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 46:10 | ||
551 | RAE ROK (435) | +1:32:27 | Heiti Hallikma | 36:22 | ||
552 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +1:32:41 | Tom A Karlsen | 37:56 | ||
553 | Veselava (660) | +1:32:42 | Janis Actins | 37:16 | ||
554 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +1:32:50 | Matti Mattila | 43:59 | ||
555 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +1:32:52 | Jorma Kivelä | 41:04 | ||
556 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +1:33:00 | Mika Salonen | 42:42 | ||
557 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +1:33:07 | Timo Hytönen | 40:09 | ||
558 | Pullin serkut (427) | +1:33:10 | Tuomo Pulli | 41:33 | ||
559 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +1:33:11 | Stephan Rudolf | 47:09 | ||
560 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +1:33:12 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 40:40 | ||
561 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +1:33:12 | Antti Ryynänen | 34:53 | ||
562 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +1:33:14 | Markku Autio | 38:36 | ||
563 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +1:33:15 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 44:39 | ||
564 | Dainava1 (297) | +1:33:17 | Mindaugas Stulgys | 47:47 | ||
565 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +1:33:19 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 43:41 | ||
566 | PK Racing Team (465) | +1:33:20 | Sami Peltotalo | 42:06 | ||
567 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +1:33:24 | Matti Leppäniemi | 42:05 | ||
568 | Avesta OK (491) | +1:33:26 | Andreas Forslund | 40:24 | ||
569 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (709) | +1:33:26 | Jukka Palo | 40:56 | ||
570 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +1:33:28 | Aki Perämäki | 43:47 | ||
571 | Akilles OK (495) | +1:33:30 | Jan Alden | 40:06 | ||
572 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +1:33:31 | Pasi Tölkkö | 34:35 | ||
573 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +1:33:35 | Visa Väätäinen | 49:11 | ||
574 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +1:33:37 | Erkki Isokoski | 40:56 | ||
575 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +1:33:38 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 39:20 | ||
576 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +1:33:42 | Kimmo Anttonen | 58:05 | ||
577 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +1:33:45 | Marjo Niittynen | 42:49 | ||
578 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +1:33:47 | Tony Björk | 44:48 | ||
579 | Firstbeat (1434) | +1:33:49 | Aku Kalajo | 46:01 | ||
580 | IF Thor (310) | +1:33:50 | Robert Pettersson | 36:23 | ||
581 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +1:33:52 | Jyrki Kopra | 46:09 | ||
582 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +1:33:54 | Kari Matilainen | 45:01 | ||
583 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +1:34:00 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 42:47 | ||
584 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +1:34:07 | Alvis Lepiksons | 40:05 | ||
585 | Växjö OK (146) | +1:34:36 | Mattias Karlsson | 34:19 | ||
586 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +1:34:44 | Peter Hedberg | 41:39 | ||
587 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +1:34:58 | Peteris Hokonens | 42:22 | ||
588 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +1:35:39 | Mika Nurmo | 42:59 | ||
589 | NCS Sport (464) | +1:35:47 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 38:36 | ||
590 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1115) | +1:36:01 | Heikki Kekoni | 41:34 | ||
591 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +1:36:02 | Olli Metsälä | 51:11 | ||
592 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +1:36:04 | Aivar Jordan | 44:01 | ||
593 | Delta 5 (408) | +1:36:12 | Ari Ahonen | 49:39 | ||
594 | AC Harharetki (645) | +1:36:14 | Mait Lukka | 41:49 | ||
595 | Taxi Team (730) | +1:36:16 | Rantanen | 45:11 | ||
596 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +1:36:19 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 51:41 | ||
597 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +1:36:28 | Juhani Pitkänen | 49:29 | ||
598 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +1:36:30 | Ari Korteniemi | 43:06 | ||
599 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +1:36:31 | Arthur Raichmann | 40:35 | ||
600 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +1:36:32 | Johnny Blästa | 49:39 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |