1 | Halden SK (1) | 3:19:18 | Emil Wingstedt | 46:27 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +3 | Erik Rost | 46:26 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +5 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 46:32 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +6 | Jonas Pilblad | 46:40 | ||
5 | Delta (3) | +1:55 | Leonid Novikov | 47:52 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:27 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 47:25 | ||
7 | OK Orion (20) | +4:25 | Olexandr Kratov | 45:29 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (11) | +4:27 | Anders Tiltnes | 46:02 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (16) | +4:32 | Westergård Håkon Jarvis | 46:46 | ||
10 | Lynx (38) | +4:40 | Niklas Saramäki | 47:53 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +4:50 | Esa Huttunen | 46:15 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren (24) | +4:52 | Johan Aronsson | 47:57 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +4:53 | Antti Nurmonen | 45:46 | ||
14 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +4:58 | Jakob Lööf | 49:16 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +5:00 | Mikko Siren | 48:12 | ||
16 | NTNUI (56) | +5:51 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 47:02 | ||
17 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +6:02 | Martin Johansson | 48:04 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (34) | +7:00 | Oleksandr Starov | 48:12 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +7:07 | Tuomas Mattila | 45:15 | ||
20 | Rehns BK (15) | +8:35 | Jacek Morawski | 46:46 | ||
21 | MS Parma (17) | +8:36 | Stepan Kodeda | 47:36 | ||
22 | IGTISA (21) | +8:57 | Vilius Aleliunas | 47:27 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +8:59 | Juha Sorvisto | 47:14 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +9:03 | Joakim Svensk | 47:10 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (18) | +9:27 | Petteri Laitinen | 48:14 | ||
26 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +9:33 | Felix Breitschädel | 51:41 | ||
27 | Tullinge SK (65) | +9:41 | Jonas Nordström | 46:06 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +9:44 | Ola Martner | 47:21 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +9:48 | Jarno Parkkinen | 46:12 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +9:50 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 48:05 | ||
31 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +9:52 | Lauri Oikarinen | 46:21 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +11:32 | Howald Florian | 46:29 | ||
33 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +11:33 | Petri Saari | 46:03 | ||
34 | Frol IL (36) | +11:36 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 45:29 | ||
35 | OK Orient (33) | +11:37 | Topi Penttinen | 46:31 | ||
36 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +11:39 | Janis Krumins | 45:55 | ||
37 | Black Sea OK (276) | +11:41 | Vladimir Tregubov | 52:57 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +11:43 | Matt Speake | 47:51 | ||
39 | OK Hällen (119) | +11:45 | Robbin Kantarp | 47:28 | ||
40 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +11:48 | Henrik Laas | 53:53 | ||
41 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +11:49 | Mats Dahlen | 49:01 | ||
42 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +11:52 | Mikko Patana | 49:43 | ||
43 | OK Kåre (136) | +11:54 | Leif Bader | 49:26 | ||
44 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +11:57 | Lasse Suonpää | 47:23 | ||
45 | Koovee (48) | +12:57 | Topi Anjala | 45:07 | ||
46 | Ärla IF (83) | +13:01 | Karl Walheims | 47:03 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +13:09 | Mandus Ridefelt | 50:20 | ||
48 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +13:10 | Vincent Coupat | 48:38 | ||
49 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +13:13 | Heikki Kettunen | 47:55 | ||
50 | Leksands OK (27) | +13:14 | David Ruedlinger | 51:20 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +13:17 | Martin Hammarberg | 47:07 | ||
52 | Linköpings OK (89) | +13:18 | Erik Martinsson | 50:48 | ||
53 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +13:22 | Per Brolund | 47:44 | ||
54 | OK Linne (8) | +14:46 | Albin Ridefelt | 50:24 | ||
55 | Nydalens SK (51) | +16:03 | Öystein Sörensen | 50:42 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +17:28 | Einari Heinaro | 49:05 | ||
57 | Gävle OK (47) | +17:31 | Jakob Enmark | 50:07 | ||
58 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +17:34 | Jani Virta | 52:35 | ||
59 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +17:36 | Love sintring | 53:08 | ||
60 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +19:40 | Ivan Forsgren | 53:01 | ||
61 | Delta 2 (45) | +19:41 | Jaakko Laine | 55:20 | ||
62 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +20:14 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 49:30 | ||
63 | Wing OK (77) | +20:19 | Ionut Zinca | 49:00 | ||
64 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +20:23 | Per-Anders Eggertsen | 53:12 | ||
65 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +20:41 | Kent Ohlsson | 47:29 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +20:43 | Ville Repo | 49:03 | ||
67 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +20:44 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 48:29 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +20:45 | Markus Lindeqvist | 49:32 | ||
69 | Attunda OK (86) | +20:47 | Mathias Hallmen | 53:52 | ||
70 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +20:48 | Juho Rajaniemi | 53:03 | ||
71 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +20:50 | Michal Olejnik | 47:27 | ||
72 | Oppsal IF (456) | +20:50 | Sigve Vågsnes | 47:34 | ||
73 | Catalonia Team (148) | +20:52 | Rafols Biel | 48:13 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +21:04 | Markus Lang | 58:29 | ||
75 | IF Femman (53) | +21:06 | Robin Bäckström | 50:12 | ||
76 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +21:20 | Niklas Wrane | 53:32 | ||
77 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +24:58 | Vit Braveny | 56:17 | ||
78 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +25:52 | Antti Iivari | 58:01 | ||
79 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +25:54 | Petter Jönsson | 52:30 | ||
80 | Västerås SOK (194) | +25:59 | Jonas Lindegren | 57:21 | ||
81 | Täby OK (97) | +26:01 | Lars Håkan Sandvik | 57:59 | ||
82 | Pargas IF (88) | +26:05 | Robin Fröberg | 54:36 | ||
83 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +26:05 | Juha Luoma | 52:45 | ||
84 | SKM! (110) | +26:09 | Silver Eensaar | 52:42 | ||
85 | Skogslöparna (252) | +26:14 | Stefan Sjölund | 54:01 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +26:16 | Jukka Erkkilä | 59:18 | ||
87 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +26:59 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 52:39 | ||
88 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +27:11 | Anders Carlsson | 46:41 | ||
89 | OK Roslagen (151) | +27:16 | Rickard Ekman | 58:12 | ||
90 | Delta 3 (91) | +28:00 | Erkka Mehtälä | 51:55 | ||
91 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +28:17 | Johan Hellman | 52:02 | ||
92 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +28:18 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 53:54 | ||
93 | French coaches Co (717) | +28:53 | Charly Boichut | 53:06 | ||
94 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +29:07 | Pekka Huusari | 1:01:21 | ||
95 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +29:33 | Albert Molln | 57:02 | ||
96 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +29:36 | Rasmus Elmelid | 51:38 | ||
97 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +29:43 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:04:41 | ||
98 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +29:44 | Oskar Eklöf | 1:00:36 | ||
99 | IFK Umeå (60) | +29:47 | Erik Lind | 51:24 | ||
100 | Eksjö SOK (205) | +30:40 | Victor Antonsson | 57:05 | ||
101 | OK Ravinen (80) | +31:58 | Gustav Bergman | 46:33 | ||
102 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +32:01 | Donatas Stulgys | 54:09 | ||
103 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +32:03 | Romualdas Stupelis | 58:22 | ||
104 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +32:05 | Aslaksen Rasmu Palmqvist | 54:40 | ||
105 | Lynx 2 (61) | +32:07 | Janne Mänkärlä | 59:55 | ||
106 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +32:08 | Janne Kukkonen | 54:31 | ||
107 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +32:09 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 53:08 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +32:10 | Tauno Tiirats | 52:28 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +32:10 | Atis Reskis | 54:34 | ||
110 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +32:11 | Richard Sjöholm | 51:46 | ||
111 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +32:12 | Jaakko Istolahti | 59:59 | ||
112 | Gävle OK 2 (161) | +32:17 | Richard Hejdenberg | 58:05 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +32:18 | Sasha Tcherbakov | 52:53 | ||
114 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +32:28 | Johannes Narum | 58:56 | ||
115 | BEGUN (167) | +32:31 | Lachezar Iliev | 54:34 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +33:17 | Kalle Rantala | 1:00:32 | ||
117 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +33:36 | Martin Soukop | 52:16 | ||
118 | Rastivarsat (201) | +33:38 | Denis Glazunov | 52:02 | ||
119 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +33:40 | Erik Sagvolden | 55:45 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +33:44 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 55:30 | ||
121 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +33:55 | Janis Tamiz | 56:24 | ||
122 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +34:42 | Oli Johnson | 53:55 | ||
123 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +35:15 | Radovan Cech | 56:49 | ||
124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +35:46 | Matti Hakala | 52:34 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +35:47 | Jouni Kujala | 50:48 | ||
126 | OK Rodhen (213) | +35:49 | Simon Andersson | 54:50 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +35:52 | Laine Jarkko | 53:01 | ||
128 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +36:10 | Antti Myllärinen | 57:41 | ||
129 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +36:27 | David Gottfridsson | 56:18 | ||
130 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +36:33 | Anders Axling | 53:25 | ||
131 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +36:35 | Antti Granqvist | 52:54 | ||
132 | Varegg IL (428) | +36:38 | Petter Marki Erichsen | 56:36 | ||
133 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +36:39 | Iivo Kotamäki | 52:45 | ||
134 | Hestra IF (107) | +36:42 | Conny Rantzow | 56:05 | ||
135 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +36:46 | Martin Bellander | 51:26 | ||
136 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +36:48 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 58:03 | ||
137 | Norbergs OK (191) | +36:59 | Martin Moberg | 1:05:04 | ||
138 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +37:38 | Eivind Resser | 51:30 | ||
139 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +37:41 | Per Eklöf | 59:55 | ||
140 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +37:42 | Björn Karlsson | 59:38 | ||
141 | Haninge SOK (234) | +37:47 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 55:19 | ||
142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +37:50 | Petri Kotro | 57:35 | ||
143 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +37:52 | Jesse Mäkinen | 55:36 | ||
144 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +37:53 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 53:44 | ||
145 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +38:09 | Olli Väätäinen | 59:07 | ||
146 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +40:03 | Otso Seppälä | 54:58 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +40:04 | Mikko Laakso | 56:31 | ||
148 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +40:17 | Alexander Minakov | 58:05 | ||
149 | Klyftamo (292) | +40:20 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 54:13 | ||
150 | Arboga OK (100) | +40:24 | Artur Karimbaev | 59:51 | ||
151 | Copenhagen O (496) | +40:26 | Ulrik Nielsen | 57:13 | ||
152 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +40:30 | Sampo Sillanpää | 58:23 | ||
153 | OK Södertörn (410) | +40:32 | John Svanberg | 1:01:14 | ||
154 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +40:34 | Tommi Kuronen | 58:20 | ||
155 | IF Brahe (127) | +40:38 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:00:34 | ||
156 | Bushrangers (324) | +40:41 | Ian Lawford | 55:27 | ||
157 | Nord West (203) | +41:11 | Mihail Malyshev | 1:00:05 | ||
158 | OK Saldus (223) | +41:15 | Uldis Brucis | 1:01:08 | ||
159 | Lynx 3 (156) | +42:19 | Ville Sundberg | 57:49 | ||
160 | Omega (183) | +43:07 | Evgeniy Gavrilov | 52:30 | ||
161 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +43:11 | Mikko Laavainen | 59:59 | ||
162 | Lynx 4 (197) | +43:16 | Totte Packalen | 54:27 | ||
163 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +43:16 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 56:36 | ||
164 | OK77 (184) | +43:19 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 55:28 | ||
165 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +43:21 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:03:25 | ||
166 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +43:21 | Timo Ahvenainen | 54:20 | ||
167 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +43:23 | Marcus Hederskog | 1:04:44 | ||
168 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +43:24 | Anton Hallor | 57:52 | ||
169 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +43:25 | Timo Hongell | 1:03:14 | ||
170 | IngPromTeam (273) | +43:44 | Sergey Pavlov | 1:12:47 | ||
171 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +43:47 | Gjermund Glesnes | 58:59 | ||
172 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +44:06 | Tuomas Kotro | 58:00 | ||
173 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +45:22 | Jörgen Tegdan | 58:26 | ||
174 | Rasti E4 (259) | +45:57 | Keijo Sivill | 1:02:41 | ||
175 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +46:02 | Jiri Novak | 59:35 | ||
176 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +46:22 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:07:32 | ||
177 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +46:26 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 54:17 | ||
178 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +46:45 | Ville Kosola | 58:34 | ||
179 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +47:41 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:02:01 | ||
180 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +47:46 | Martin Poklop | 1:01:30 | ||
181 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +47:47 | Marko Vapa | 55:14 | ||
182 | Östmarka OK (371) | +47:50 | Halvard Kvärna | 1:09:25 | ||
183 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +47:54 | Micke Tjernberg | 1:00:00 | ||
184 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +47:55 | Olav Vestöl | 1:05:11 | ||
185 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +47:59 | Olof Eriksson | 1:03:22 | ||
186 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +49:03 | Niklaus Rey | 53:13 | ||
187 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +49:13 | Kari Jussila | 56:32 | ||
188 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +49:14 | Pauli Viberg | 1:04:35 | ||
189 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +49:17 | Riku Siren | 59:46 | ||
190 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +49:19 | Sergey Makeychik | 55:34 | ||
191 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +49:20 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:00:00 | ||
192 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +49:22 | Anders Johansson | 1:00:37 | ||
193 | Delta 10 (275) | +49:26 | Sami Levijoki | 1:01:32 | ||
194 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +49:29 | Ville Glad | 1:01:34 | ||
195 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +49:31 | Tomi Kapiainen | 59:09 | ||
196 | Nash Klub (332) | +49:48 | Vladislav Laskarzhevskij | 1:00:13 | ||
197 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +49:54 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 58:57 | ||
198 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +49:57 | Hakon Heggedal | 1:06:27 | ||
199 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +50:01 | Spike Speedo | 1:03:36 | ||
200 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +50:12 | Simon Smedberg | 53:33 | ||
201 | BK Ros (222) | +50:16 | Håkan Bengtsson | 59:41 | ||
202 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +50:18 | Ulf Brenna | 57:48 | ||
203 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +50:19 | Viktor Stensson | 1:00:42 | ||
204 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +50:27 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 57:51 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +50:32 | Veli Kangas | 58:29 | ||
206 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +51:06 | Kalle Manninen | 1:00:14 | ||
207 | OK Meridians (114) | +51:39 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:03:24 | ||
208 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +51:47 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:00:10 | ||
209 | IK Auseklis (291) | +51:52 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:07:17 | ||
210 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +52:08 | Tapio Perttunen | 58:13 | ||
211 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +53:34 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:02:18 | ||
212 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +54:07 | Seppo Järvinen | 57:23 | ||
213 | Koovee 2 (122) | +54:09 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:01:25 | ||
214 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +54:14 | Tuomas Maisala | 57:38 | ||
215 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +54:15 | EUGENY IVANOV | 1:02:00 | ||
216 | OK Österåker (220) | +54:17 | Stefan Svanström | 1:01:55 | ||
217 | Halmstad OK (172) | +54:24 | Erik Memmi | 55:12 | ||
218 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +54:27 | Matti Takala | 55:52 | ||
219 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +54:29 | Markus Räsänen | 1:04:06 | ||
220 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +54:30 | Aleksey Plastyrev | 1:09:09 | ||
221 | Bussola OK (249) | +54:34 | Michael Eglin | 1:02:52 | ||
222 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +55:00 | Thore Kornmo | 59:30 | ||
223 | CUS Bologna (392) | +55:50 | Andrea Bruno | 1:16:09 | ||
224 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +56:24 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:03:12 | ||
225 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (365) | +56:26 | Osmo Juola | 1:09:17 | ||
226 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +56:27 | Sune Södergrann | 1:00:50 | ||
227 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +56:29 | Jens Jern | 1:03:52 | ||
228 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +56:34 | Janne Harju | 1:02:37 | ||
229 | OK Kolmården (379) | +56:35 | Mårten Martinsson | 1:00:47 | ||
230 | Snättringe SK (282) | +57:46 | David Hector | 1:01:48 | ||
231 | Espoon Suunta 2 (139) | +57:47 | Panu Haaramo | 57:11 | ||
232 | Navi (170) | +57:49 | Jesse Ihalainen | 59:24 | ||
233 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +57:50 | Jarno Kiintola | 59:27 | ||
234 | FK Göingarna (120) | +57:54 | Magnus Larsson | 1:05:43 | ||
235 | OK Kapa (164) | +58:13 | Gatis Caics | 1:06:53 | ||
236 | Långhundra IF (484) | +58:26 | Johan Jakobsson | 59:36 | ||
237 | Modum OL (162) | +58:53 | David Löver | 59:39 | ||
238 | White Nights (1248) | +59:18 | Igor Popov | 1:15:06 | ||
239 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +59:22 | Matti Janlöv | 1:06:54 | ||
240 | Ex-Legends (226) | +59:29 | Heikki Laine | 1:00:45 | ||
241 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +59:30 | Mikko Haikonen | 56:23 | ||
242 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +59:51 | Per Magnusson | 1:10:17 | ||
243 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +59:53 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:02:22 | ||
244 | OK!Sport (329) | +59:54 | Robert Banach | 1:00:51 | ||
245 | Klaipeda (1099) | +59:55 | Daivaras Genys | 1:11:48 | ||
246 | Östersunds OK (475) | +1:00:32 | Daniel Sjölund | 56:51 | ||
247 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +1:00:33 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:02:28 | ||
248 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +1:00:37 | Ari Hiiri | 1:04:20 | ||
249 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +1:00:40 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:04:45 | ||
250 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +1:01:30 | Anders Karlsson | 1:05:32 | ||
251 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +1:01:31 | Bengt Langels | 57:35 | ||
252 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +1:02:05 | Jukka Nissilä | 58:34 | ||
253 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +1:02:09 | Tero Kopra | 1:03:39 | ||
254 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +1:02:10 | Petteri Niskanen | 55:55 | ||
255 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +1:02:13 | Ville Pietilä | 56:04 | ||
256 | Närpes OK (204) | +1:02:19 | Pontus Backlund | 1:01:11 | ||
257 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +1:02:26 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:08:44 | ||
258 | OK Tyr (104) | +1:02:29 | Johan Sjögren | 57:38 | ||
259 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +1:02:33 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:01:41 | ||
260 | Intersport (1517) | +1:02:38 | Johan Holm | 1:03:09 | ||
261 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +1:02:46 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:04:21 | ||
262 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +1:02:56 | Boris Granovskiy | 1:03:25 | ||
263 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +1:02:59 | Ari Anjala | 58:13 | ||
264 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +1:03:03 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:05:19 | ||
265 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +1:03:04 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 1:00:34 | ||
266 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +1:03:05 | Erik Zander | 59:25 | ||
267 | Varegg IL 2 (959) | +1:03:07 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 1:06:04 | ||
268 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +1:03:07 | Ulrik Lassen | 1:02:23 | ||
269 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +1:03:10 | Brent Godman | 57:20 | ||
270 | Koovee 3 (257) | +1:03:11 | Jyri Rantala | 1:08:43 | ||
271 | Verdal OK (244) | +1:03:15 | Anton Bjartnes | 59:06 | ||
272 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +1:05:21 | Oskar Svensson | 56:48 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +1:05:49 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:10:45 | ||
274 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +1:06:13 | Ståle Gjelsten | 54:21 | ||
275 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +1:06:16 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:08:12 | ||
276 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +1:06:19 | Magnus Fransson | 1:11:43 | ||
277 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +1:06:26 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:07:54 | ||
278 | OZONS OK (138) | +1:06:27 | Ivars Zagars | 59:50 | ||
279 | OK Älgen (723) | +1:06:29 | Fredrik Nordström | 1:00:25 | ||
280 | Byåsen IL (354) | +1:06:36 | Sigurd Stenvik | 1:08:28 | ||
281 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +1:06:38 | Marius Astrauskas | 1:08:09 | ||
282 | Högåkers OK (264) | +1:06:40 | Niklas Mannberg | 1:05:26 | ||
283 | Arn ok (232) | +1:06:43 | Lassie Jakobsson | 1:10:15 | ||
284 | OK Botnia (217) | +1:06:44 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:01:34 | ||
285 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +1:06:49 | Johan Björklund | 1:05:10 | ||
286 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +1:06:52 | Ilpo Viippola | 57:59 | ||
287 | Skien OK (339) | +1:06:53 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 58:29 | ||
288 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +1:06:56 | Samu Sievälä | 56:40 | ||
289 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +1:06:58 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:01:57 | ||
290 | VERSME (1241) | +1:06:59 | Martynas Stanys | 1:07:23 | ||
291 | OK Triangeln (287) | +1:07:00 | Viktor Lindberg | 1:07:29 | ||
292 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +1:07:00 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:03:26 | ||
293 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +1:07:06 | Jussi Virnala | 1:12:28 | ||
294 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +1:07:06 | Jonas Vikström | 1:04:24 | ||
295 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +1:07:53 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:00:18 | ||
296 | All In (865) | +1:08:08 | Jochen Ingelsson | 52:55 | ||
297 | OK Kompas (322) | +1:09:18 | Roman Fedotov | 54:52 | ||
298 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +1:09:24 | Taneli Pantsar | 53:40 | ||
299 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +1:09:27 | Fredrik Lindgren | 57:15 | ||
300 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +1:09:37 | Nikolay Panasenko | 55:59 | ||
301 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +1:09:40 | Andris Mireckis | 1:12:02 | ||
302 | Dalaportens OL (295) | +1:09:45 | Gustav Hall | 58:33 | ||
303 | Aivan Sama (493) | +1:09:45 | Mika Juntto | 1:06:52 | ||
304 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +1:09:54 | Linus Lehto | 1:03:49 | ||
305 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +1:10:14 | Pekka Kittilä | 1:06:14 | ||
306 | Lunds OK (1101) | +1:10:47 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:18:39 | ||
307 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +1:11:14 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:06:18 | ||
308 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +1:11:27 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 1:01:26 | ||
309 | Navi 2 (1394) | +1:11:27 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:02:50 | ||
310 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +1:11:28 | Juha Villa | 59:57 | ||
311 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:11:29 | Johan Norberg | 59:18 | ||
312 | Umeå OK (1678) | +1:11:32 | Christian Spoerry | 1:02:58 | ||
313 | Asker SK (447) | +1:11:38 | Harald Kalager | 1:05:07 | ||
314 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:11:45 | Juha Prittinen | 1:08:06 | ||
315 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +1:11:46 | Zeljko Coric | 1:07:20 | ||
316 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +1:11:47 | Antti Ojansivu | 57:22 | ||
317 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +1:11:53 | Thom Barbus | 1:10:52 | ||
318 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +1:12:09 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:04:49 | ||
319 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (233) | +1:12:16 | Marcus Hardt | 1:12:18 | ||
320 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +1:12:44 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:14:23 | ||
321 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +1:13:12 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:13:27 | ||
322 | Fet OL (1201) | +1:13:12 | Björn Hauge | 1:13:04 | ||
323 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +1:13:33 | Jon Arne Glomsrud | 1:04:26 | ||
324 | Rakvere OK (285) | +1:13:35 | Asso Kesavali | 1:02:20 | ||
325 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +1:13:36 | Lars Soldagg | 56:46 | ||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:13:38 | Markku Laaksonen | 58:11 | ||
327 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +1:13:40 | Antonio Serini | 1:00:23 | ||
328 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +1:13:41 | Leif Ena | 59:55 | ||
329 | Dala Mixen (479) | +1:13:51 | Mats Eriksson | 1:06:54 | ||
330 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +1:13:51 | Johan Gull | 57:26 | ||
331 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +1:13:55 | Mattias Jonsson | 1:05:13 | ||
332 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +1:14:00 | Jarmo Munck | 1:08:56 | ||
333 | Bristol OK (258) | +1:14:02 | Keith Agmen | 1:04:50 | ||
334 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +1:14:08 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:03:14 | ||
335 | Aluksne (622) | +1:14:11 | Mikus Zagata | 1:09:45 | ||
336 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +1:14:12 | Thomas Huber | 58:05 | ||
337 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +1:14:16 | Mika Kerkola | 1:05:04 | ||
338 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +1:14:22 | Olli-Pekka Elonen | 1:06:23 | ||
339 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +1:14:33 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:11:59 | ||
340 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +1:14:55 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 1:04:41 | ||
341 | Ultra (74) | +1:15:57 | Maxim Davydov | 50:27 | ||
342 | OK Orinto (782) | +1:16:07 | Erik Classon | 58:10 | ||
343 | Rastiketut (196) | +1:16:27 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:03:36 | ||
344 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +1:16:29 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:02:41 | ||
345 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +1:17:16 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:02:02 | ||
346 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +1:17:18 | Jarno Saarela | 54:15 | ||
347 | Meteoriterna (485) | +1:17:19 | Sofie Johansson | 1:00:43 | ||
348 | Oulaisten Huima (523) | +1:17:23 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:16:56 | ||
349 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +1:17:25 | Ari Heinola | 59:15 | ||
350 | OK Skeidi (393) | +1:17:27 | Björn Polland | 1:05:13 | ||
351 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +1:17:29 | Roland Pin | 1:01:55 | ||
352 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +1:17:31 | Martin Sigrand | 1:12:26 | ||
353 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +1:17:33 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:02:17 | ||
354 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +1:17:38 | Eskil Gullord | 1:01:17 | ||
355 | OK77 4 (547) | +1:17:41 | Daniel Backman | 1:05:34 | ||
356 | Larvik OK (1205) | +1:17:43 | Jörn Sundby | 56:44 | ||
357 | Brudar (286) | +1:17:45 | Maria Jonsson | 1:20:55 | ||
358 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +1:17:47 | Marko Suhonen | 1:06:29 | ||
359 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +1:17:53 | Jon Marsden | 1:12:02 | ||
360 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +1:18:06 | Kare Kaskinen | 55:39 | ||
361 | Delta 9 (307) | +1:18:10 | Jarkko Hänninen | 1:05:24 | ||
362 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:18:11 | Stig Alvestad | 54:18 | ||
363 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +1:18:13 | Jukka Pokela | 1:00:27 | ||
364 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (476) | +1:18:17 | Sami Koivu | 1:05:08 | ||
365 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +1:18:19 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:00:20 | ||
366 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +1:18:21 | Janne Vatanen | 1:19:22 | ||
367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +1:18:21 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:16:33 | ||
368 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +1:18:24 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:05:04 | ||
369 | Vesta (304) | +1:18:26 | Vadim Poliakov | 1:04:03 | ||
370 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +1:18:27 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 1:04:57 | ||
371 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +1:18:28 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:03:23 | ||
372 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +1:18:35 | Tomi Sarkanen | 1:10:00 | ||
373 | Rånäs OK (309) | +1:18:36 | Henrik Sundbloom | 1:07:12 | ||
374 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +1:18:41 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 1:07:25 | ||
375 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +1:18:44 | Pertti Salo | 1:05:03 | ||
376 | DVOA (986) | +1:18:47 | Wyatt Riley | 1:00:53 | ||
377 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +1:18:47 | Joni Kemppi | 59:07 | ||
378 | Lynx 5 (449) | +1:18:50 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 1:17:02 | ||
379 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +1:18:52 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:02:12 | ||
380 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +1:18:54 | Tapani Repo | 1:15:22 | ||
381 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +1:19:14 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:15:26 | ||
382 | Alajärven Ankkurit (558) | +1:20:20 | Juha Latvala | 1:05:06 | ||
383 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +1:20:26 | Boström Henrik | 59:42 | ||
384 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +1:20:27 | Hannu Hjelm | 59:12 | ||
385 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +1:20:29 | Henri Arjanne | 1:08:12 | ||
386 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +1:20:33 | Rasmus Theisen | 58:19 | ||
387 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +1:20:44 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:00:22 | ||
388 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +1:20:46 | Martin Andersson | 1:06:55 | ||
389 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +1:20:47 | Alexander Angelov | 59:26 | ||
390 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +1:20:52 | Tapio Kujala | 1:09:35 | ||
391 | Finnmap (407) | +1:20:52 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:20:18 | ||
392 | Omega 2 (470) | +1:20:55 | Yashchenko Sergey | 1:02:44 | ||
393 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +1:21:03 | Karsten Leideck | 1:08:25 | ||
394 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +1:21:04 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:03:54 | ||
395 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +1:21:04 | Don Staudte | 1:04:32 | ||
396 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +1:21:05 | Mats-Erik Malmberg | 58:31 | ||
397 | Iisalmen Visa (315) | +1:21:08 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:07:28 | ||
398 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +1:21:18 | Ondej Hajek | 1:14:16 | ||
399 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +1:22:05 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:08:22 | ||
400 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +1:22:07 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:08:24 | ||
401 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +1:22:25 | Jonas Giding | 1:02:33 | ||
402 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +1:22:28 | Lukas Schulthess | 57:40 | ||
403 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +1:22:31 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:04:26 | ||
404 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +1:22:33 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:00:14 | ||
405 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +1:22:34 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:03:17 | ||
406 | Jussis seven (1535) | +1:22:34 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:02:56 | ||
407 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +1:22:35 | Arttu-Ville Salminen | 1:18:40 | ||
408 | Liperin Taimi (413) | +1:22:39 | Janne Taskinen | 1:07:32 | ||
409 | Malax IF (318) | +1:22:40 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:10:40 | ||
410 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +1:22:44 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:03:30 | ||
411 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +1:23:10 | Stig Rune Holberg | 1:07:05 | ||
412 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +1:23:16 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:05:13 | ||
413 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +1:23:32 | Pyry Kettunen | 59:40 | ||
414 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +1:23:35 | Perttu Hietala | 1:01:14 | ||
415 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +1:23:38 | Jari Kansonen | 1:01:12 | ||
416 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +1:23:40 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 58:08 | ||
417 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +1:23:46 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:10:06 | ||
418 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +1:23:48 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:00:14 | ||
419 | Brownteam (627) | +1:23:49 | Andrey Abadzhiev | 1:01:29 | ||
420 | OK Kirishi (333) | +1:23:53 | Anatoliy Gashkov | 56:46 | ||
421 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:23:58 | Markku Laine | 1:05:39 | ||
422 | Stora Enso Metsä (355) | +1:23:59 | Karjalainen Antti | 1:05:39 | ||
423 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +1:24:08 | Randy Korb | 59:19 | ||
424 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +1:24:17 | Arto Huotari | 1:10:41 | ||
425 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +1:24:33 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:13:54 | ||
426 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +1:24:38 | Hannu Lauri | 1:08:14 | ||
427 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +1:24:42 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:07:05 | ||
428 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +1:25:03 | Peter Zetterström | 1:08:29 | ||
429 | Alko-Stop (1228) | +1:25:15 | Vlad Valkovskiy | 59:43 | ||
430 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +1:26:04 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:08:01 | ||
431 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +1:26:45 | Tony Lagerroos | 1:13:34 | ||
432 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +1:27:48 | Yki Alatalo | 1:02:29 | ||
433 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +1:28:00 | Daniel Tengvall | 58:53 | ||
434 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +1:28:24 | Terje Mathisen | 1:11:02 | ||
435 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +1:28:28 | Audrius Smilgius | 1:03:18 | ||
436 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +1:28:31 | Markku Kaartinen | 59:11 | ||
437 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +1:28:32 | Markus Plohn | 1:02:48 | ||
438 | KeparDI (1518) | +1:28:34 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:01:22 | ||
439 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +1:28:35 | Vesa Volanen | 1:24:56 | ||
440 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +1:28:35 | Erik Harlen | 1:00:00 | ||
441 | Kexholms SK (299) | +1:28:36 | Jonathan Andersson | 1:07:19 | ||
442 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +1:28:37 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:04:54 | ||
443 | IL Gular (1133) | +1:28:44 | Jon Magne Svendsbö | 59:14 | ||
444 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +1:28:54 | Tommi Matila | 1:05:19 | ||
445 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +1:28:56 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:13:57 | ||
446 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +1:28:58 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:03:47 | ||
447 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +1:28:58 | Mikko Torro | 59:45 | ||
448 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +1:29:00 | Rami Rintala | 1:01:52 | ||
449 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +1:29:06 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:03:16 | ||
450 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +1:29:09 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:03:41 | ||
451 | Rastikarhut (319) | +1:29:13 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:21:55 | ||
452 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +1:29:16 | Marko Närvä | 58:11 | ||
453 | IK Grane (347) | +1:29:18 | Magnus Johnsson | 1:13:17 | ||
454 | Väsby OK (1239) | +1:29:19 | Torgny Rundlöf | 1:02:46 | ||
455 | Emit (1036) | +1:29:26 | Olli Koski | 1:11:33 | ||
456 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +1:30:17 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:07:57 | ||
457 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +1:30:32 | Veijo Salmi | 1:11:01 | ||
458 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +1:30:54 | Simo Helkkula | 1:13:38 | ||
459 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +1:30:58 | Juha Parviainen | 1:16:50 | ||
460 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +1:31:52 | Markus Pessa | 1:08:36 | ||
461 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +1:32:01 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:06:45 | ||
462 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +1:32:11 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:03:02 | ||
463 | Rastivarsat 3 (1123) | +1:33:07 | Tomi Nieminen | 1:24:01 | ||
464 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +1:33:16 | Jari Anttonen | 1:05:55 | ||
465 | IK Kronan (387) | +1:33:20 | Jan Slotte | 1:05:58 | ||
466 | IF Minken (656) | +1:33:22 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:07:41 | ||
467 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +1:33:23 | Timo Nurminen | 1:04:40 | ||
468 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +1:33:25 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:03:54 | ||
469 | IF Åland (1139) | +1:33:25 | Marcus Söderström | 1:09:37 | ||
470 | Medeina (626) | +1:33:27 | Justas Misiunas | 1:04:33 | ||
471 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +1:33:29 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:05:25 | ||
472 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +1:33:29 | Aki Kosunen | 1:24:54 | ||
473 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +1:33:31 | Kai Kamila | 1:15:15 | ||
474 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +1:33:33 | Jani Kiuru | 1:07:58 | ||
475 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +1:33:34 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:08:12 | ||
476 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +1:33:35 | Jaakko Helve | 1:00:03 | ||
477 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +1:33:37 | Jukka Havento | 1:16:37 | ||
478 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +1:33:39 | Aleksander Markov | 1:07:59 | ||
479 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +1:33:41 | Dairis Magone | 1:07:22 | ||
480 | RasTiimi (341) | +1:33:42 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:09:01 | ||
481 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +1:33:49 | Jari Kaaja | 1:10:35 | ||
482 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +1:33:51 | Erik Palmfjord | 1:07:14 | ||
483 | Solita (553) | +1:33:53 | Tero Heittola | 1:07:53 | ||
484 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:33:55 | Juha Kivelä | 1:02:44 | ||
485 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +1:34:00 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:12:23 | ||
486 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +1:34:02 | Atte Axelsson | 1:10:56 | ||
487 | Ök-94 (398) | +1:34:03 | Thor Mella | 58:40 | ||
488 | Rasti 88 (350) | +1:34:05 | Pertti Arola | 1:08:22 | ||
489 | Jämtland United (1083) | +1:34:07 | Henrik Mattsson | 1:10:49 | ||
490 | Laihian Luja (473) | +1:34:14 | Juha Laasanen | 1:19:05 | ||
491 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +1:34:17 | Kristoffer Stenstad | 1:16:09 | ||
492 | Delta 7 (584) | +1:34:19 | Ville Kujala | 1:15:14 | ||
493 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +1:34:25 | Timo Narvinen | 1:07:11 | ||
494 | Årsunda IF (702) | +1:34:27 | Peter Larsson | 1:13:59 | ||
495 | JOKA (1677) | +1:34:30 | Tarmak Jaan | 1:23:49 | ||
496 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +1:34:33 | Saulius Morenas | 1:07:25 | ||
497 | Brudar 2 (312) | +1:34:37 | Andrea Westerdahl | 1:25:09 | ||
498 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +1:34:39 | Mats Luspa | 1:02:26 | ||
499 | Firma (1608) | +1:34:39 | Olli Moisander | 1:00:26 | ||
500 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +1:34:52 | Janis Melbardis | 59:57 | ||
501 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +1:35:09 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:02:27 | ||
502 | Nostars (378) | +1:35:15 | Teijo Laasanen | 1:07:06 | ||
503 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +1:35:17 | Petteri Suominen | 1:04:19 | ||
504 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +1:35:20 | John Hartley | 1:10:07 | ||
505 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +1:35:21 | Janne Nurminen | 1:11:10 | ||
506 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +1:35:24 | Jonathan Musgrave | 1:04:28 | ||
507 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +1:35:27 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:15:16 | ||
508 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +1:35:28 | Ulf Fredriksson | 1:08:11 | ||
509 | Kalinka (253) | +1:35:31 | Nikolay Rudakov | 1:03:31 | ||
510 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +1:36:11 | Marius Ptashekas | 1:23:44 | ||
511 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +1:36:16 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:07:43 | ||
512 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +1:36:21 | Harri Koskinen | 1:10:51 | ||
513 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +1:36:21 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 1:15:18 | ||
514 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +1:36:29 | Henrik Balague | 1:13:58 | ||
515 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +1:38:24 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:40:02 | ||
516 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +1:38:31 | Pasi Tölkkö | 58:21 | ||
517 | Akilles OK (495) | +1:38:35 | Jan Alden | 1:03:57 | ||
518 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +1:38:37 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:14:48 | ||
519 | Oscar (1218) | +1:38:39 | Marko Tenkanen | 1:12:32 | ||
520 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +1:38:41 | Louise Markstedt | 1:15:32 | ||
521 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +1:38:42 | Kari Matilainen | 1:08:35 | ||
522 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +1:38:45 | Matti Mattila | 1:08:40 | ||
523 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +1:38:47 | Janne Rossi | 53:16 | ||
524 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +1:38:48 | Magnus Thornell | 1:08:27 | ||
525 | Northern Wind (214) | +1:38:49 | Andrey Fershalov | 1:29:21 | ||
526 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +1:38:49 | Antti Ryynänen | 59:16 | ||
527 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (709) | +1:38:50 | Jukka Palo | 1:05:06 | ||
528 | SRD (294) | +1:38:53 | Sergei Shirokov | 1:08:51 | ||
529 | OC Toffee (561) | +1:38:55 | Tomi Kommeri | 1:07:53 | ||
530 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +1:38:56 | Tom A Karlsen | 1:02:57 | ||
531 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +1:38:57 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:09:07 | ||
532 | NOPE Team Banter (377) | +1:38:59 | Jon Cross | 1:25:20 | ||
533 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +1:39:00 | Fredrik Lennmark | 1:10:32 | ||
534 | Pullin serkut (427) | +1:39:02 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:06:11 | ||
535 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +1:39:03 | Martin Svärd | 1:09:46 | ||
536 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +1:39:05 | Esa Järvenpää | 1:15:17 | ||
537 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +1:39:06 | Markku Riitaoja | 1:17:23 | ||
538 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +1:39:07 | Matti Leppäniemi | 1:06:34 | ||
539 | Veselava (660) | +1:39:09 | Janis Actins | 1:02:29 | ||
540 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +1:39:11 | Jari Moilanen | 1:09:04 | ||
541 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +1:39:14 | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | 1:13:48 | ||
542 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +1:39:16 | Stephan Rudolf | 1:12:00 | ||
543 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +1:39:16 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:13:38 | ||
544 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +1:39:19 | Mika Nurmo | 1:05:25 | ||
545 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +1:39:24 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:05:29 | ||
546 | Dainava1 (297) | +1:39:27 | Mindaugas Stulgys | 1:12:43 | ||
547 | MADROG (400) | +1:39:36 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 1:12:35 | ||
548 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +1:39:39 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:03:55 | ||
549 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +1:39:39 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:04:07 | ||
550 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +1:39:48 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:06:02 | ||
551 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +1:39:49 | Antti Nygård | 1:12:34 | ||
552 | PK Racing Team (465) | +1:39:49 | Sami Peltotalo | 1:07:21 | ||
553 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +1:39:50 | Tomi Tasanen | 1:11:28 | ||
554 | Kops (997) | +1:39:51 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:08:26 | ||
555 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +1:39:52 | Henri Korkka | 1:14:24 | ||
556 | Växjö OK (146) | +1:39:53 | Mattias Karlsson | 58:22 | ||
557 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +1:39:56 | Aivar Jordan | 1:06:39 | ||
558 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +1:39:56 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:12:26 | ||
559 | Avesta OK (491) | +1:39:59 | Andreas Forslund | 1:05:43 | ||
560 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +1:40:01 | Timo Hytönen | 1:05:49 | ||
561 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +1:40:17 | Markku Autio | 1:04:25 | ||
562 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +1:40:30 | Mika Salonen | 1:08:58 | ||
563 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +1:40:34 | Marjo Niittynen | 1:08:24 | ||
564 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +1:40:36 | Hannu Arki | 1:24:30 | ||
565 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +1:40:45 | Raino Lampinen | 1:12:38 | ||
566 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +1:40:45 | Robert Ressem | 1:15:02 | ||
567 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +1:40:48 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:11:51 | ||
568 | Fana IL (211) | +1:40:52 | Stian Solheim | 1:11:19 | ||
569 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +1:40:54 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:05:38 | ||
570 | GNEIST (635) | +1:40:55 | Arne Wilhelm Knudsen | 1:11:22 | ||
571 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +1:41:09 | Jorma Kivelä | 1:08:07 | ||
572 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +1:41:14 | Aki Perämäki | 1:10:19 | ||
573 | IF Thor (310) | +1:41:22 | Robert Pettersson | 1:02:41 | ||
574 | NCS Sport (464) | +1:41:25 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:03:00 | ||
575 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +1:41:27 | Jari Simola | 1:13:08 | ||
576 | Copenhagen O 2 (1414) | +1:41:28 | Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen | 1:37:13 | ||
577 | Delta 5 (408) | +1:41:30 | Ari Ahonen | 1:13:43 | ||
578 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +1:41:43 | Henrik Hammas | 1:10:38 | ||
579 | RAE ROK (435) | +1:42:33 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:05:14 | ||
580 | SK Mercury (346) | +1:42:39 | Danilo Piht | 1:17:08 | ||
581 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +1:42:41 | Roy Wickholm | 1:07:10 | ||
582 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +1:42:41 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 1:11:49 | ||
583 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +1:42:44 | Daniel Olsen | 1:16:55 | ||
584 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +1:42:47 | Tony Björk | 1:12:34 | ||
585 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +1:42:50 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:10:23 | ||
586 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +1:42:52 | Kimmo Anttonen | 1:26:01 | ||
587 | Firstbeat (1434) | +1:42:56 | Aku Kalajo | 1:13:54 | ||
588 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (818) | +1:42:59 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:15:41 | ||
589 | Stord Orientering (912) | +1:43:48 | Bjarthe Westerheim | 1:16:54 | ||
590 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +1:43:50 | Andis Malejs | 1:07:13 | ||
591 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +1:43:56 | Pavel Kiullenen | 58:27 | ||
592 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +1:43:59 | Juho Kunnari | 1:15:10 | ||
593 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +1:44:02 | Marko Virta | 1:08:24 | ||
594 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +1:44:04 | Eero Kahila | 1:08:14 | ||
595 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +1:44:06 | Peteris Hokonens | 1:10:16 | ||
596 | Ganddal IL 2 (1371) | +1:44:07 | Morten Sundli | 1:10:05 | ||
597 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +1:44:09 | Petri Ketola | 1:05:59 | ||
598 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +1:44:11 | Olli Metsälä | 1:18:06 | ||
599 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +1:44:11 | Peter Hedberg | 1:09:52 | ||
600 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +1:44:13 | Magnus Axelsson | 1:06:50 | ||
601 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +1:44:15 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:16:02 | ||
602 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1115) | +1:44:18 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:08:37 | ||
603 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +1:44:20 | Kari Mäki | 55:16 | ||
604 | Hiidenkiertäjät (764) | +1:44:23 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:12:52 | ||
605 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +1:44:26 | Ari Korteniemi | 1:09:48 | ||
606 | Javonis (742) | +1:44:27 | Mantas Martinkus | 55:10 | ||
607 | AC Harharetki (645) | +1:44:29 | Mait Lukka | 1:08:50 | ||
608 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +1:44:29 | Thomas Andersson | 1:10:31 | ||
609 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +1:44:31 | Johan Berger | 1:01:38 | ||
610 | OK Nackhe (266) | +1:44:33 | Adam Georgsson | 1:05:35 | ||
611 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +1:44:34 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:07:24 | ||
612 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +1:45:04 | Klaus Krischan | 1:15:58 | ||
613 | SK-0K (508) | +1:45:11 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:03:10 | ||
614 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +1:45:53 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:05:05 | ||
615 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +1:45:54 | Andreas Mueller | 1:05:19 | ||
616 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +1:45:55 | Eero Junkala | 1:09:39 | ||
617 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +1:45:58 | Artis Dobulis | 1:10:49 | ||
618 | Taxi Team (730) | +1:46:03 | Rantanen | 1:13:44 | ||
619 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +1:46:04 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:00:20 | ||
620 | Cargotec (803) | +1:46:06 | Esa Viitanen | 1:13:19 | ||
621 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +1:46:07 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 1:20:15 | ||
622 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +1:46:24 | Tommy Larvi | 1:10:00 | ||
623 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +1:47:12 | Johnny Blästa | 1:19:05 | ||
624 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +1:47:34 | Per Åker | 1:11:35 | ||
625 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +1:47:54 | Ari Hietanen | 1:24:03 | ||
626 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +1:47:54 | Kari Huhta | 1:17:56 | ||
627 | Murut (1513) | +1:48:10 | Matleena Boström | 1:12:08 | ||
628 | PYVMM (987) | +1:48:11 | Matti Vesterinen | 1:06:58 | ||
629 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +1:48:51 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:14:43 | ||
630 | Briksnis (503) | +1:49:00 | Ints Kalnins | 1:14:51 | ||
631 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1554) | +1:50:20 | Mikko Kimpi | 1:13:53 | ||
632 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +1:50:33 | Teemu Kaitanen | 1:15:09 | ||
633 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +1:50:35 | Eetu Liukko | 1:07:03 | ||
634 | Tekes InnOK (1106) | +1:50:45 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:08:20 | ||
635 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +1:50:47 | Jussi Pakari | 1:09:21 | ||
636 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +1:50:55 | Timo Reinikka | 1:03:35 | ||
637 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +1:51:00 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:23:55 | ||
638 | IK Falken (628) | +1:51:14 | Jan Lindfors | 1:17:46 | ||
639 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +1:51:16 | Antti Tepsa | 1:18:37 | ||
640 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +1:51:45 | Ben Wickholm | 1:14:19 | ||
641 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +1:51:47 | P-O Ivarsson | 1:05:14 | ||
642 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +1:51:49 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:05:08 | ||
643 | Korven Honka (492) | +1:52:09 | Kai Korhonen | 1:03:06 | ||
644 | Täby OK 2 (1323) | +1:52:10 | Robin Westerlund | 1:07:22 | ||
645 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +1:52:13 | Patrik Nyman | 1:14:45 | ||
646 | Sportvogl (340) | +1:52:14 | 1:07:01 | |||
647 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +1:52:15 | Aulis Rantala | 1:18:34 | ||
648 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +1:52:16 | Matti Kotilainen | 1:13:29 | ||
649 | ARDF team (507) | +1:52:18 | Vladislav Kazymov | 1:14:49 | ||
650 | OK Pärs Lärljungar (684) | +1:52:23 | Sandrine Mller | 1:11:39 | ||
651 | Vaalan Karhu (577) | +1:52:24 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:05:22 | ||
652 | Dirty Seven (842) | +1:52:25 | Jussi Lautala | 1:23:04 | ||
653 | Lemin Eskot (785) | +1:52:25 | Janne Kinttu | 1:18:05 | ||
654 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +1:52:32 | Urban Larsson | 1:14:54 | ||
655 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +1:52:38 | Tuomas Nieminen | 1:27:31 | ||
656 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +1:52:47 | Chris Keith | 1:14:42 | ||
657 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +1:53:19 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:14:42 | ||
658 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +1:53:22 | Jukka Halme | 1:22:55 | ||
659 | Maavoimien Esikunta (882) | +1:53:28 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:17:50 | ||
660 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +1:53:30 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:11:39 | ||
661 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +1:53:31 | Ari Kosunen | 1:12:06 | ||
662 | OK77 2 (325) | +1:53:33 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:06:26 | ||
663 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +1:53:35 | Ari Niskanen | 1:07:48 | ||
664 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +1:53:37 | Erik Toomingas | 1:27:20 | ||
665 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +1:53:39 | Erkka Laininen | 1:18:35 | ||
666 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +1:53:46 | Kimmo Kyövönen | 1:19:16 | ||
667 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +1:53:50 | Harri Eskelin | 1:29:32 | ||
668 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +1:53:52 | Juan Carlos Penarrubia | 1:22:30 | ||
669 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +1:54:14 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:21:48 | ||
670 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +1:54:53 | Antti Härkönen | 1:34:14 | ||
671 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +1:54:56 | Samuli Kolu | 1:22:16 | ||
672 | OK Vöru (531) | +1:55:18 | Tanel Taal | 1:04:48 | ||
673 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +1:55:24 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:01:52 | ||
674 | MS Parma 8 (631) | +1:56:31 | Ari Salonen | 1:14:56 | ||
675 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +1:56:31 | Tero Lumilampi | 1:27:36 | ||
676 | Hirvensalon Heitto (648) | +1:56:33 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:14:19 | ||
677 | Drive Event (753) | +1:56:33 | Dmitry Timokhin | 1:07:24 | ||
678 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +1:56:33 | Thomas Åman | 1:25:14 | ||
679 | OK Tisaren 4 (1403) | +1:56:34 | Magnus Hallblom | 1:05:32 | ||
680 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +1:56:35 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 1:12:48 | ||
681 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +1:56:36 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:06:58 | ||
682 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +1:56:39 | Juha Ruusu | 1:19:03 | ||
683 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +1:56:40 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:09:59 | ||
684 | Koukut (670) | +1:56:40 | Markku Elonen | 1:15:17 | ||
685 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +1:56:41 | Juha Turunen | 1:16:16 | ||
686 | Valkealan Kajo (366) | +1:56:42 | Jussi Siukkola | 1:12:23 | ||
687 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +1:56:44 | Timo Ojala | 1:15:36 | ||
688 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +1:56:45 | Anders Ingman | 1:17:56 | ||
689 | Need for speed (1243) | +1:56:45 | Öyvind Haugland | 1:22:39 | ||
690 | Cage (1246) | +1:56:56 | Tuomo Vuorinen | 1:27:28 | ||
691 | OK Gulfstream 2 (380) | +1:57:05 | Alexey Kasatkin | 1:06:12 | ||
692 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +1:57:14 | Panu Karhu | 1:06:44 | ||
693 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (636) | +1:57:14 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:13:19 | ||
694 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +1:57:30 | Johan Hedman | 1:07:53 | ||
695 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +1:57:50 | Ossi Sippu | 1:05:50 | ||
696 | Panssariprikaati (549) | +1:57:52 | Arto Hakala | 1:04:43 | ||
697 | Peab Seicon (598) | +1:57:54 | Juha Sippola | 1:08:56 | ||
698 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +1:57:56 | Matti Viinikka | 1:18:11 | ||
699 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (620) | +1:57:58 | Raul Hindov | 1:12:43 | ||
700 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (741) | +1:57:59 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:11:04 | ||
701 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +1:57:59 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:11:31 | ||
702 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +1:58:12 | Jari Turunen | 1:08:56 | ||
703 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +1:59:12 | Timo Karhinen | 1:19:37 | ||
704 | Tampereen Yritys (688) | +1:59:18 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:04:02 | ||
705 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (657) | +1:59:21 | Salvis Dagis | 1:11:32 | ||
706 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +1:59:23 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:26:34 | ||
707 | IK Auseklis 2 (518) | +1:59:33 | Gints Petersons | 1:22:18 | ||
708 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (652) | +1:59:45 | Timo Aalto | 1:20:08 | ||
709 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +1:59:47 | Asko Määttä | 1:16:34 | ||
710 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (246) | +1:59:48 | Pasi Heino | 1:10:03 | ||
711 | TERES - Alumni (1614) | +1:59:49 | Mikko Rönkkö | 1:06:34 | ||
712 | OK Lundo (1195) | +1:59:51 | Sami Aalto | 1:18:14 | ||
713 | Team Azure (679) | +1:59:52 | Oula Maijala | 1:21:59 | ||
714 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +1:59:56 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:33:29 | ||
715 | Vika Suunta (839) | +2:00:04 | Matias Jaskari | 1:22:57 | ||
716 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (343) | +2:00:25 | Peter Trompari | 1:10:23 | ||
717 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +2:00:29 | Lasse Heininen | 1:09:25 | ||
718 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1321) | +2:00:31 | Jari Holmberg | 1:07:54 | ||
719 | OK West (595) | +2:00:34 | Olavi Loo | 1:11:42 | ||
720 | Lohtajan Veikot (743) | +2:00:36 | Jari Jukkola | 1:13:20 | ||
721 | Wanhat weikot yr. (463) | +2:00:38 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:05:10 | ||
722 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +2:00:43 | Tuomo Peltola | 1:16:27 | ||
723 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (765) | +2:00:44 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:13:33 | ||
724 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +2:00:53 | Kari Manninen | 1:19:24 | ||
725 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +2:01:00 | Sami Korhonen | 1:19:05 | ||
726 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +2:01:04 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:17:04 | ||
727 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +2:01:09 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:25:29 | ||
728 | Kiimingin Virkut (721) | +2:01:15 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:01:19 | ||
729 | Värska OK Peko 2 (512) | +2:01:17 | Toivo Toomas | 1:19:00 | ||
730 | RastiPiikkiö (642) | +2:01:20 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:06:05 | ||
731 | VRU Helsinki (1144) | +2:01:20 | Tero Savolainen | 1:21:20 | ||
732 | Settiäijät (438) | +2:01:22 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:04:48 | ||
733 | Silmäasema I (1537) | +2:01:22 | Jouko Niemi | 1:09:50 | ||
734 | Ol Norska (748) | +2:01:24 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:14:15 | ||
735 | VTT (1135) | +2:01:24 | Jarmo Kouko | 1:11:04 | ||
736 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (545) | +2:01:25 | Juha Uitto | 1:20:39 | ||
737 | Kauhavan Wisa (202) | +2:01:27 | Vesa Närkki | 1:28:42 | ||
738 | Myry (1053) | +2:01:30 | Tuomo Männistö | 1:22:48 | ||
739 | Bona Fide (649) | +2:01:30 | Argo Loo | 1:18:08 | ||
740 | Rastitykki (732) | +2:02:19 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:11:59 | ||
741 | Rastihaukat (516) | +2:02:24 | Ilmari Lehmusoksa | 1:10:28 | ||
742 | LOHIRA (799) | +2:02:31 | Ville Leinonen | 1:16:57 | ||
743 | Turun NMKY (441) | +2:02:32 | Vesa Loikas | 1:30:46 | ||
744 | Väätäiset (1599) | +2:03:38 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:12:09 | ||
745 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +2:04:27 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:07:22 | ||
746 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +2:04:37 | Risto Vehmas | 1:12:42 | ||
747 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +2:04:53 | Hannu Lammi | 1:32:32 | ||
748 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (625) | +2:04:54 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:16:48 | ||
749 | Hernemäen Porina (644) | +2:04:55 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:01:59 | ||
750 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (362) | +2:04:57 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:10:57 | ||
751 | Solf IK (1200) | +2:05:02 | Marcus Enegren | 1:16:07 | ||
752 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +2:05:04 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:17:06 | ||
753 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +2:05:05 | Petteri Sipilä | 1:24:46 | ||
754 | RC Eemeli (453) | +2:05:07 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:17:19 | ||
755 | OMG (1044) | +2:05:09 | Pekka Maasalo | 1:20:10 | ||
756 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1175) | +2:05:11 | Ruusunen Pekka | 1:14:46 | ||
757 | Metsäklusteri (576) | +2:05:13 | Mauno Karppinen | 1:24:39 | ||
758 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +2:05:14 | Vesa Pitkänen | 1:24:50 | ||
759 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +2:05:15 | Hannu Salonen | 1:28:39 | ||
760 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +2:05:15 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 1:17:12 | ||
761 | Muuramen Rasti (650) | +2:05:23 | Jari Vanhala | 1:23:05 | ||
762 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +2:05:35 | Mika Ternola | 1:14:26 | ||
763 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +2:05:37 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 1:20:54 | ||
764 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1301) | +2:05:40 | Reino Kurkela | 1:22:09 | ||
765 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +2:06:07 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:34:30 | ||
766 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +2:06:22 | Olli Turakainen | 1:39:01 | ||
767 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (860) | +2:06:25 | Aki Lehikoinen | 1:23:22 | ||
768 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (915) | +2:06:28 | Matti Suvanto | 1:23:25 | ||
769 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +2:06:38 | Jarmo Rantala | 1:20:28 | ||
770 | EUOC (958) | +2:06:49 | Gardner Simon | 1:01:05 | ||
771 | Korkeekotaniemi (840) | +2:06:50 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:17:15 | ||
772 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +2:06:53 | Stefan Fiskars | 1:09:13 | ||
773 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +2:06:56 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:11:14 | ||
774 | Izhora (524) | +2:06:57 | Sergey Pasechnik | 1:09:20 | ||
775 | Rejlers (731) | +2:06:57 | Jarkko Laine | 1:10:53 | ||
776 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +2:06:59 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:13:52 | ||
777 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1060) | +2:06:59 | Hannu Kuusela | 1:14:25 | ||
778 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +2:07:02 | Niko Torvela | 1:13:02 | ||
779 | Oulunsalon Vasama (762) | +2:07:04 | Olli Nikkari | 1:16:46 | ||
780 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1242) | +2:07:04 | Janne Lahtonen | 1:11:58 | ||
781 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +2:07:06 | Markus Bieri | 1:06:58 | ||
782 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +2:07:08 | Jyrki Alanne | 1:22:46 | ||
783 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +2:07:08 | Petteri Lepistö | 1:17:37 | ||
784 | O-camps hjältar (520) | +2:07:13 | John Kumlin | 1:15:35 | ||
785 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (538) | +2:07:15 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:14:56 | ||
786 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +2:07:17 | Sami Nurmi | 1:13:09 | ||
787 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +2:07:24 | Mikael Eklund | 1:15:40 | ||
788 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (434) | +2:08:25 | Heikki Hakala | 1:13:57 | ||
789 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +2:08:29 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:16:46 | ||
790 | Hakuliset (1556) | +2:08:32 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:17:51 | ||
791 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1333) | +2:08:33 | Andreas Granberg | 1:11:05 | ||
792 | Malax IF 2 (1339) | +2:08:36 | Victor I A Höstman | 1:13:33 | ||
793 | Nastolan Terä 2 (907) | +2:08:39 | Jari Hirn | 1:08:52 | ||
794 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +2:08:52 | Pauli Torri | 1:21:26 | ||
795 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +2:08:55 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:17:15 | ||
796 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +2:08:57 | Halvor Steinsholt | 1:35:45 | ||
797 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +2:08:59 | Toni Rinta | 1:15:30 | ||
798 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +2:09:04 | Juha Koskenvuo | 1:23:39 | ||
799 | Vakka-Rasti (643) | +2:09:06 | Timo Penttilä | 1:17:46 | ||
800 | Usmin Samoojat (1107) | +2:09:07 | Pilvi Kattainen | 1:24:30 | ||
801 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +2:09:09 | Markku Utriainen | 1:49:46 | ||
802 | Rasti 88 2 (640) | +2:09:11 | Tero Laine | 1:22:49 | ||
803 | Metsähallitus (1458) | +2:09:14 | Tomi Honkavaara | 1:10:47 | ||
804 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (796) | +2:09:15 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:11:35 | ||
805 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +2:09:16 | Giya Tupuriya | 1:13:02 | ||
806 | EmblaCom (1509) | +2:09:43 | Niklas Paganus | 1:17:54 | ||
807 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (864) | +2:09:59 | Jesse Valto | 1:13:58 | ||
808 | Kangasala SK 9 (1043) | +2:10:03 | Mika Pahkala | 1:07:59 | ||
809 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (541) | +2:10:05 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:17:02 | ||
810 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1644) | +2:10:07 | Jarkko Hasu | 1:12:18 | ||
811 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (528) | +2:10:13 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:18:18 | ||
812 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1577) | +2:10:13 | Erkki Tuovila | 1:14:46 | ||
813 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (733) | +2:10:17 | Harri Vaarala | 1:17:30 | ||
814 | Iisu (1017) | +2:10:19 | Markku Kuivalainen | 1:30:55 | ||
815 | OC Puisto (468) | +2:10:21 | Juha Meronen | 1:16:46 | ||
816 | Puijon Pojat (739) | +2:10:21 | Tapio Kettunen | 1:14:20 | ||
817 | Metos (878) | +2:10:24 | Jari Väisänen | 1:10:36 | ||
818 | OK Terjärv (575) | +2:10:24 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:09:18 | ||
819 | Savon Suunta (537) | +2:10:24 | Timo Natunen | 1:06:56 | ||
820 | LJK47 (1086) | +2:10:27 | Järvinen Miika | 1:11:23 | ||
821 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1318) | +2:10:30 | Antti Virkki | 1:13:31 | ||
822 | Team Patana (1454) | +2:10:31 | Valtteri Patana | 1:21:09 | ||
823 | Best-Hall Oy (1493) | +2:10:33 | Kenneth Majabacka | 1:16:23 | ||
824 | Team Lactic Acid (1448) | +2:10:35 | Olli Laitala | 1:16:52 | ||
825 | Tampereen kotkat 2 (1529) | +2:10:35 | Olli Tala | 1:17:30 | ||
826 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (779) | +2:10:39 | Mikko Norrbacka | 1:14:43 | ||
827 | Team Ykänharju (585) | +2:11:06 | Timo Ikonen | 1:08:23 | ||
828 | Kangasala SK 8 (861) | +2:11:23 | Ville Siekkinen | 1:19:50 | ||
829 | Ericsson SK (659) | +2:12:10 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 1:32:16 | ||
830 | Team Paulin (1564) | +2:12:46 | Joonas Paulin | 59:38 | ||
831 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1660) | +2:12:48 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 1:07:34 | ||
832 | team keisanen (1572) | +2:12:49 | Paavo Keisanen | 1:08:00 | ||
833 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (849) | +2:12:52 | Petri Harsunen | 1:07:29 | ||
834 | Ramboll Finland (1129) | +2:12:55 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:12:22 | ||
835 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +2:12:56 | Dmytro Kostin | 1:06:51 | ||
836 | FTA 3 (1046) | +2:12:57 | Valtteri Tapper | 1:06:55 | ||
837 | OK Måsen (654) | +2:13:01 | Kent Börjesson | 1:10:46 | ||
838 | Epilän Esa (712) | +2:13:06 | Petri Saksala | 1:12:19 | ||
839 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (898) | +2:13:07 | Erkki Linna | 1:10:59 | ||
840 | UNTS (1229) | +2:13:13 | Ryszard Chachurski | 1:37:06 | ||
841 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (935) | +2:13:14 | Keijo Lakkinen | 1:13:18 | ||
842 | Kela (1467) | +2:13:16 | Antti Lehtinen | 1:21:10 | ||
843 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +2:13:18 | Vladislav Marochkin | 1:21:26 | ||
844 | OK Hällen 3 (374) | +2:13:24 | Magnus Jansson | 1:16:51 | ||
845 | OK77 3 (736) | +2:13:52 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:00:48 | ||
846 | just.1 (836) | +2:13:54 | Miika Porkka | 1:17:06 | ||
847 | Akilles OK 2 (668) | +2:14:00 | Rune Svärd | 1:15:07 | ||
848 | 007Hyyppä (1462) | +2:14:01 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:03:57 | ||
849 | Sigtuna OK (596) | +2:14:18 | Johan Kugler | 1:30:39 | ||
850 | OK Raseborg 3 (1409) | +2:14:21 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:12:12 | ||
851 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (745) | +2:14:23 | Jarkko Japola | 1:10:32 | ||
852 | Akustin perikunta (1510) | +2:14:25 | Juuso Reponen | 1:16:42 | ||
853 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +2:14:28 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 1:19:48 | ||
854 | Riihon ukk (460) | +2:14:50 | Aapo Kässi | 1:04:20 | ||
855 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +2:14:56 | Joni Kouva | 1:07:03 | ||
856 | Aron Haka (846) | +2:15:03 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:20:04 | ||
857 | Beach Boys (544) | +2:15:08 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:11:54 | ||
858 | Kemira Vastus (729) | +2:15:08 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:11:27 | ||
859 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (624) | +2:15:11 | Tapio Annala | 1:18:21 | ||
860 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1300) | +2:15:13 | Heikki Hihnala | 1:12:21 | ||
861 | Turun Yliopisto (724) | +2:15:14 | Matti Teittinen | 1:12:29 | ||
862 | IF Femman 4 (1326) | +2:15:15 | Pontus Strandberg | 1:21:48 | ||
863 | 2Einsteins (942) | +2:15:21 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:09:54 | ||
864 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +2:15:28 | Iiro Saarlo | 1:49:59 | ||
865 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (844) | +2:15:31 | Seppo Niemi | 1:27:57 | ||
866 | Sauvon Urheilijat (870) | +2:15:40 | Ari Kavander | 1:21:43 | ||
867 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (750) | +2:15:42 | Ville Lindqvist | 1:22:13 | ||
868 | Östmarka OK 2 (891) | +2:15:48 | Per Stedje | 1:41:45 | ||
869 | OK Terjärv 2 (1427) | +2:15:49 | Mikael Hästbacka | 1:25:35 | ||
870 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +2:15:51 | Hannu Ahtilinna | 1:21:47 | ||
871 | Espoon Akilles 2 (658) | +2:15:58 | Hannu Numminen | 1:20:36 | ||
872 | Husulan Kunto (1498) | +2:16:05 | Jorma Koivisto | 1:11:02 | ||
873 | Team Mäyräkoira (726) | +2:16:06 | Markus Oksanen | 1:28:39 | ||
874 | Seskarö IF (841) | +2:16:07 | Roger Westin | 1:53:29 | ||
875 | Lahnakosken Peto (1032) | +2:16:08 | Alexey Arzumanov | 1:24:33 | ||
876 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (397) | +2:16:09 | Antti Räsänen | 1:23:08 | ||
877 | Laakkonen.fi (909) | +2:16:12 | Harri Saastamoinen | 1:14:53 | ||
878 | Juntit OK (1636) | +2:16:14 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:18:43 | ||
879 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (991) | +2:16:15 | Juha Blixt | 1:17:09 | ||
880 | Kaakon Eranto (1034) | +2:16:33 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:19:30 | ||
881 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1366) | +2:16:45 | Juha Vasarainen | 1:29:21 | ||
882 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (933) | +2:16:50 | Jarmo Kallio | 1:25:53 | ||
883 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (450) | +2:16:58 | Ville Mörsky | 1:18:05 | ||
884 | Petolintu (1433) | +2:17:05 | Timo Vehviläinen | 1:07:59 | ||
885 | Wing OK 2 (1387) | +2:17:07 | Johannes Höysäter | 1:14:25 | ||
886 | Ristin Kilta (1640) | +2:17:08 | Lauri Tiensuu | 1:20:58 | ||
887 | Pikku Hukat (655) | +2:18:12 | Antti Salmi | 1:01:51 | ||
888 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1331) | +2:18:58 | Jari Tuomi | 1:28:16 | ||
889 | Raisu Lumous (505) | +2:19:43 | Janne Räty | 55:57 | ||
890 | Inkeroisten Terho (634) | +2:19:49 | Heikki Koskela | 1:19:04 | ||
891 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1375) | +2:19:51 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 1:19:24 | ||
892 | Outotec (674) | +2:19:53 | Teemu Ritasalo | 58:22 | ||
893 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1224) | +2:20:10 | Matti Rautkivi | 1:09:12 | ||
894 | Sinkki-Sepot (1035) | +2:20:20 | Juha Lehtomäki | 1:33:49 | ||
895 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1410) | +2:21:24 | Jari Mahlamäki | 1:17:13 | ||
896 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1408) | +2:21:29 | Niklas Landqvist | 1:27:03 | ||
897 | Kangasniemen Kalske (458) | +2:21:38 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:04:51 | ||
898 | Montun Uho (1010) | +2:21:38 | Oula Korja | 1:24:56 | ||
899 | Navi 3 (698) | +2:21:40 | Teemu Matilainen | 1:06:42 | ||
900 | Koovee 5 (990) | +2:21:42 | Mikko Polvi | 1:16:41 | ||
901 | Teuvan Rivakka (555) | +2:21:44 | Markku Nisula | 1:08:21 | ||
902 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (1004) | +2:21:47 | Timo Pöysti | 1:02:13 | ||
903 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (752) | +2:21:48 | Mikko Suihkonen | 1:18:17 | ||
904 | P-KR (775) | +2:21:48 | Hannu Nykänen | 1:04:03 | ||
905 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (804) | +2:21:52 | Jani Ollikainen | 1:18:45 | ||
906 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1162) | +2:22:11 | Hemmo Laurila | 1:13:35 | ||
907 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (710) | +2:22:20 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:06:11 | ||
908 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (707) | +2:22:37 | Miika Lemponen | 1:27:40 | ||
909 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1607) | +2:22:41 | Erkki Välttilä | 1:18:42 | ||
910 | MS Parma 7 (843) | +2:22:42 | Lauri Pirilä | 1:14:05 | ||
911 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (618) | +2:22:44 | Tero Aunula | 1:19:10 | ||
912 | Hal Bro (461) | +2:22:46 | Mika Itkonen | 1:24:38 | ||
913 | Mesikämmenet (769) | +2:22:50 | Petri Kärenlampi | 1:16:11 | ||
914 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (884) | +2:22:56 | Juha Ikonen | 1:23:20 | ||
915 | Unga Ledare 2012 (1078) | +2:23:13 | Nina Hallor | 1:47:29 | ||
916 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (1576) | +2:23:14 | Miikka Annunen | 1:26:34 | ||
917 | Siilin Rasti 3 (855) | +2:23:17 | Jari Hartikainen | 1:21:35 | ||
918 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1430) | +2:23:20 | Janne Nuotio | 1:16:04 | ||
919 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1324) | +2:23:22 | Pasi Viberg | 1:25:13 | ||
920 | OL Zimmerberg (337) | +2:23:25 | Dani Rohr | 1:10:25 | ||
921 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1325) | +2:23:27 | Markus Tuominen | 1:05:52 | ||
922 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (790) | +2:23:30 | Antti Uotila | 1:23:37 | ||
923 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1399) | +2:23:32 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:24:31 | ||
924 | Datactica (1648) | +2:23:40 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:26:46 | ||
925 | OK Jorren (613) | +2:23:57 | Henrik Backman | 1:14:35 | ||
926 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (525) | +2:24:47 | Hannu Saari | 1:18:58 | ||
927 | Olavin Rasti 3 (718) | +2:24:51 | Tero Väisänen | 1:10:01 | ||
928 | Isojoen Urheilijat (988) | +2:24:51 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 1:09:48 | ||
929 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1183) | +2:24:53 | Tuomas Herva | 1:22:31 | ||
930 | Hippos Hurricanes (1601) | +2:24:55 | Antti Terävä | 1:25:56 | ||
931 | Koovee 6 (1689) | +2:24:55 | Juha Knuutila | 1:23:05 | ||
932 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (526) | +2:24:57 | Sauli Saumala | 1:24:15 | ||
933 | OK Botnia 3 (1140) | +2:24:57 | Sven-Olof Nylund | 1:24:44 | ||
934 | Perhon Kiri (570) | +2:24:58 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:09:42 | ||
935 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (816) | +2:25:00 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:21:20 | ||
936 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +2:25:01 | Mikhail Borisov | 1:20:06 | ||
937 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1098) | +2:25:01 | Tero Knuuttila | 1:11:41 | ||
938 | Kouvolan kaupunki (820) | +2:25:07 | Mika Rissanen | 1:10:44 | ||
939 | Puujalad (641) | +2:25:39 | Mehis Muru | 1:25:57 | ||
940 | Lappeen Siniset (1522) | +2:25:46 | Tero Haiko | 1:22:58 | ||
941 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (927) | +2:25:51 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:13:16 | ||
942 | Reaktor Innovations (1184) | +2:25:53 | Jyri Kytömäki | 1:25:31 | ||
943 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (1553) | +2:26:02 | Jussi Linnaranta | 1:30:14 | ||
944 | Raision Kuula (700) | +2:26:04 | Toni Karsikas | 1:17:20 | ||
945 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (673) | +2:26:06 | Jouni Metso | 1:22:30 | ||
946 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (587) | +2:26:07 | Teemu Saarenpää | 1:04:27 | ||
947 | Kokousyhdistys (1111) | +2:26:08 | Tapio Äijälä | 1:19:56 | ||
948 | Team Tommila (869) | +2:26:10 | Arvi Tommila | 1:31:42 | ||
949 | Porvoon Urheilijat (826) | +2:26:11 | Eero Hyvönen | 1:14:35 | ||
950 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +2:26:19 | Janne Asukas | 1:36:54 | ||
951 | Halsuan Toivo (662) | +2:26:20 | Toni Kalliokoski | 1:05:55 | ||
952 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (899) | +2:26:22 | Paavo Sillanpää | 1:34:33 | ||
953 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (500) | +2:26:24 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:20:43 | ||
954 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (593) | +2:26:25 | Jouko Pekonen | 1:37:11 | ||
955 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1141) | +2:26:28 | Martti Virsula | 1:32:47 | ||
956 | YIT Rakennus (720) | +2:26:28 | Wisa Majamaa | 1:27:37 | ||
957 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (637) | +2:26:58 | Markku Helle | 1:19:24 | ||
958 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (848) | +2:26:59 | Timo Kulmala | 1:20:41 | ||
959 | OK Lalle (1663) | +2:27:27 | Johan Balck | 1:28:52 | ||
960 | SK Uranus (850) | +2:27:41 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:22:02 | ||
961 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (676) | +2:28:32 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:19:17 | ||
962 | Suunta Jurva 2 (871) | +2:28:32 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:12:19 | ||
963 | Esasähkö (828) | +2:28:34 | Hannu Syrjänen | 1:24:37 | ||
964 | Turun Visat (591) | +2:28:35 | Erik Keerberg | 1:28:13 | ||
965 | Tuuripellet 2 (1639) | +2:28:36 | Juri Haverinen | 1:18:25 | ||
966 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1152) | +2:28:37 | Pasi Kylmämaa | 1:23:55 | ||
967 | Helsingin Nylpyt (808) | +2:28:38 | Sampo Juvonen | 1:34:24 | ||
968 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (995) | +2:28:40 | Petri Järvinen | 1:24:54 | ||
969 | Laihian Luja 3 (1361) | +2:28:42 | Ville Korpi | 1:15:12 | ||
970 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1603) | +2:29:20 | Toni Lindroos | 1:35:04 | ||
971 | PaVi (787) | +2:29:21 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:13:09 | ||
972 | Petolintu 2 (1477) | +2:29:29 | Sampo Forssen | 1:14:49 | ||
973 | Väsby OK 2 (1373) | +2:29:33 | Anders Berkelund | 1:20:58 | ||
974 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (931) | +2:29:43 | Juha Vallittu | 1:21:15 | ||
975 | Linnankiertäjät (783) | +2:29:44 | Veli-Pekka Ronkainen | 1:17:47 | ||
976 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (383) | +2:29:45 | Lars Resch | 1:15:27 | ||
977 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (838) | +2:29:46 | Jouko Hanhela | 1:10:37 | ||
978 | Urjalan Urheilijat (565) | +2:29:52 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:21:33 | ||
979 | Lahden Kaleva (695) | +2:29:52 | Petri Hallikainen | 1:21:24 | ||
980 | Suunta Jurva 3 (992) | +2:30:00 | Erkki Tamminen | 1:22:03 | ||
981 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (612) | +2:30:01 | Panu Ovaska | 1:13:57 | ||
982 | Auran Vannas (767) | +2:30:04 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 1:31:05 | ||
983 | Comnet (1516) | +2:30:08 | Tapio Soikkeli | 1:17:04 | ||
984 | Målilla OK (1681) | +2:30:15 | Erik Karlsson | 1:00:23 | ||
985 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (763) | +2:30:20 | Ville Inkeri | 1:07:55 | ||
986 | Dalaportens OL 2 (902) | +2:30:28 | Niklas Berglund | 1:20:25 | ||
987 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (937) | +2:30:48 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 1:24:34 | ||
988 | Ericsson SK 3 (1105) | +2:31:26 | Johan Sköld | 1:20:23 | ||
989 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1012) | +2:31:34 | Eero Thitz | 1:05:44 | ||
990 | HeSeKeKo (956) | +2:32:20 | Samu Salmelin | 1:17:06 | ||
991 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (727) | +2:32:22 | Marko Rantanen | 1:12:11 | ||
992 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +2:32:27 | Jörgen Theander | 1:12:04 | ||
993 | Teuvon Valo Team (1642) | +2:32:29 | Arto Tuovinen | 1:18:19 | ||
994 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1384) | +2:32:30 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:23:41 | ||
995 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (895) | +2:32:33 | Visa Kivinen | 1:16:13 | ||
996 | Alijäämähyvitys (1206) | +2:32:33 | Mika Kunnari | 1:33:45 | ||
997 | Rastikarhut 2 (809) | +2:32:35 | Manne Willman | 1:30:30 | ||
998 | Hammas-Pulssi (1521) | +2:32:35 | Pasi Eskola | 1:31:22 | ||
999 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1055) | +2:32:56 | Juhani Matilainen | 1:14:34 | ||
1000 | Savon Rasti (751) | +2:32:59 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:00:08 | ||
1001 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1097) | +2:32:59 | Jouni Miettinen | 1:30:34 | ||
1002 | PuTi (892) | +2:33:01 | Vesa Uotila | 1:32:21 | ||
1003 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (920) | +2:33:01 | Raimo Väisänen | 1:33:00 | ||
1004 | EDX (827) | +2:33:02 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:12:10 | ||
1005 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (749) | +2:33:04 | Juha Alahukkala | 1:29:25 | ||
1006 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (872) | +2:33:04 | Panu Kuittinen | 1:31:36 | ||
1007 | ABB Marine (792) | +2:33:06 | Eero Ranta | 1:05:39 | ||
1008 | Valio Maitosuomi 2 (1490) | +2:33:07 | Eero Hautala | 1:09:10 | ||
1009 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (800) | +2:33:09 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:31:41 | ||
1010 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1643) | +2:33:09 | Markus Saramäki | 1:11:43 | ||
1011 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (823) | +2:33:11 | Hannu Vuorinen | 1:26:55 | ||
1012 | Navi 6 (1407) | +2:33:11 | Lasse Kanerva | 1:21:50 | ||
1013 | Saimaan Nuohous (1617) | +2:33:12 | Tommi Hiltunen | 1:24:49 | ||
1014 | Kemijoki Oy (777) | +2:33:13 | Mika Pylväs | 1:43:50 | ||
1015 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (930) | +2:33:15 | Risto Pura | 1:31:33 | ||
1016 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1355) | +2:33:18 | Juha Karhunen | 1:31:24 | ||
1017 | Hönöt SK (900) | +2:33:20 | Timo Rainio | 1:27:14 | ||
1018 | Tuuripellet (856) | +2:33:22 | Wille Viittanen | 1:29:57 | ||
1019 | Helsingin Insinöörit (1474) | +2:33:25 | Aki Kareinen | 1:29:29 | ||
1020 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1364) | +2:33:30 | Reijo Mouhu | 1:33:24 | ||
1021 | Aavamobile (1247) | +2:33:36 | Samuli Konttila | 1:26:21 | ||
1022 | Köntit (1527) | +2:34:04 | Tommy Nordström | 1:26:45 | ||
1023 | Digia-OpenX (824) | +2:34:07 | Ville Törmälä | 1:08:05 | ||
1024 | Endurance (588) | +2:34:10 | Mikael Heerman | 1:05:12 | ||
1025 | Kerkesix (916) | +2:34:10 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 1:07:07 | ||
1026 | OK Orient 4 (699) | +2:34:11 | Staffan Kullström | 1:09:34 | ||
1027 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (685) | +2:34:12 | Tuomo Lusa | 1:24:40 | ||
1028 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1191) | +2:34:14 | Hannu Heikkilä | 1:17:12 | ||
1029 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1514) | +2:34:17 | Pasi Liuha | 1:01:02 | ||
1030 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1524) | +2:34:21 | Heikki Haunia | 1:26:13 | ||
1031 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +2:34:24 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:22:37 | ||
1032 | OP-Pohjola (829) | +2:34:24 | Jarmo Viitanen | 1:20:56 | ||
1033 | Mesikämmenet 3 (994) | +2:34:26 | Juha Penttinen | 1:14:16 | ||
1034 | Attunda OK 3 (1363) | +2:34:30 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:01:28 | ||
1035 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1320) | +2:34:32 | Heikki Mattila | 1:13:18 | ||
1036 | Thinkers (887) | +2:34:36 | Keijo Karjalainen | 1:12:41 | ||
1037 | SAL (1251) | +2:34:36 | Antti Toppila | 1:20:38 | ||
1038 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1025) | +2:34:37 | Tero Rannila | 1:31:44 | ||
1039 | HiisirastiKiukU (1532) | +2:34:38 | Marko Ilomäki | 1:19:49 | ||
1040 | Luistelijat (1611) | +2:34:39 | Pekka Pajunen | 1:21:37 | ||
1041 | Korpisoturit (875) | +2:34:40 | juha juutila | 1:44:42 | ||
1042 | Pääesikunta (1586) | +2:34:41 | Aki Leino | 1:13:17 | ||
1043 | Valtra (1051) | +2:34:44 | Mika Heimonen | 1:15:41 | ||
1044 | Rasti E4 3 (889) | +2:34:44 | Rauno Heimonen | 1:14:45 | ||
1045 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (672) | +2:34:46 | Jouko Eronen | 1:35:57 | ||
1046 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (715) | +2:34:46 | Kölli Jussi | 1:08:59 | ||
1047 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +2:34:48 | Ulla Silventoinen | 1:11:50 | ||
1048 | Someron Esa (469) | +2:34:49 | Jarkko Tuomola | 1:05:12 | ||
1049 | HSY-team (1588) | +2:34:49 | Esa Vilhunen | 1:18:27 | ||
1050 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1476) | +2:34:50 | Sami Välilä | 1:30:17 | ||
1051 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1204) | +2:34:51 | Ari Naukkarinen | 1:22:52 | ||
1052 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1193) | +2:34:53 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:10:40 | ||
1053 | OK Botnia 4 (1395) | +2:34:55 | Eero Pulkkinen | 1:29:34 | ||
1054 | TosiPahaRasti (1113) | +2:34:57 | Lauri Siukola | 1:24:51 | ||
1055 | Mattersoft (1283) | +2:34:59 | Tero Piirainen | 1:18:31 | ||
1056 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (794) | +2:35:02 | Juho Malinen | 1:18:14 | ||
1057 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (873) | +2:35:05 | Timo Saarinen | 1:36:48 | ||
1058 | SPYMS (756) | +2:35:05 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 1:18:15 | ||
1059 | Bristol OK 2 (1317) | +2:35:08 | Ifor Powell | 1:25:28 | ||
1060 | Hiisirasti 4 (1425) | +2:35:09 | Jouni Virtanen | 1:20:23 | ||
1061 | Kaskein Kannot (1015) | +2:35:11 | Jarkko Hjerppe | 1:11:31 | ||
1062 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (770) | +2:35:14 | Saku Tauriainen | 1:22:27 | ||
1063 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1074) | +2:35:14 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:08:16 | ||
1064 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (876) | +2:35:20 | Jaakko Mattila | 1:35:25 | ||
1065 | Atria (928) | +2:35:46 | Veikko Hilli | 1:37:51 | ||
1066 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (938) | +2:35:58 | Antti Puhakka | 1:30:49 | ||
1067 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1299) | +2:35:58 | Rauno Lepistö | 1:30:06 | ||
1068 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (806) | +2:36:02 | Tapani Lintula | 1:44:48 | ||
1069 | Savon Suunta 2 (1082) | +2:36:40 | Janne Sutinen | 1:25:05 | ||
1070 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1022) | +2:37:36 | Jarkko Jaatela | 1:13:28 | ||
1071 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (890) | +2:37:38 | Asser Vuola | 1:13:36 | ||
1072 | Telemark Team Örn (973) | +2:37:39 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:24:25 | ||
1073 | Veikkaus (885) | +2:37:40 | Marko Virtanen | 1:36:24 | ||
1074 | OK Raseborg 5 (881) | +2:37:43 | Kimmo Mäki | 1:13:23 | ||
1075 | Kouvolan suunnistelijat 8 (1503) | +2:37:45 | Mikko Mannari | 1:22:03 | ||
1076 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1085) | +2:37:49 | Atte Rättyä | 1:19:40 | ||
1077 | Kiskon Kiskojat (761) | +2:37:51 | Jaakko Lietzen | 1:16:28 | ||
1078 | OK77 5 (746) | +2:38:03 | Santeri Kenttä | 1:32:05 | ||
1079 | Kilon Miekka (1134) | +2:38:06 | Jerry Mikkonen | 1:24:49 | ||
1080 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +2:38:09 | Andrei Ershov | 1:21:17 | ||
1081 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1120) | +2:38:44 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:06:39 | ||
1082 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (1653) | +2:39:44 | Antti Laakso | 1:12:27 | ||
1083 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1237) | +2:39:47 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 1:18:47 | ||
1084 | Keravan Kaupunki (1592) | +2:39:50 | Esa Savenius | 1:31:03 | ||
1085 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (917) | +2:40:06 | Jorma Prusila | 1:38:20 | ||
1086 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1664) | +2:40:27 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:17:26 | ||
1087 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (773) | +2:40:55 | Eero Sompi | 1:18:18 | ||
1088 | AS Skinnarila (747) | +2:40:59 | Risto Tapanen | 1:37:23 | ||
1089 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (459) | +2:41:00 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:45:16 | ||
1090 | Turun Tiemiehet (903) | +2:41:01 | Pekka Liimatainen | 1:18:10 | ||
1091 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +2:41:22 | Jaakko Kivelä | 1:17:35 | ||
1092 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1068) | +2:41:24 | Aleksei Kyllenen | 1:21:54 | ||
1093 | Utin Haukat (1523) | +2:41:25 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:11:52 | ||
1094 | Sports by LUT 2 (1173) | +2:41:30 | Ville Rintala | 1:18:45 | ||
1095 | Yläneen Kiri (963) | +2:41:36 | Jussi Salminen | 1:35:10 | ||
1096 | Tamrock (833) | +2:41:43 | Lassi Luoma | 1:21:05 | ||
1097 | Valtiokonttori (1569) | +2:41:55 | Juho Ajo | 1:44:56 | ||
1098 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1360) | +2:42:13 | Matthias Merkli | 1:18:56 | ||
1099 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1389) | +2:42:15 | Ari Kolunsarka | 1:27:37 | ||
1100 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1456) | +2:42:15 | Raimo Piirainen | 1:21:26 | ||
1101 | Team Lost (1146) | +2:42:17 | Antti Reinikainen | 1:14:08 | ||
1102 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (705) | +2:42:21 | Jukka Alanko | 2:03:19 | ||
1103 | Wärtsilä (714) | +2:43:28 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:00:29 | ||
1104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1382) | +2:44:46 | Tero Järvinen | 1:13:42 | ||
1105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (857) | +2:44:55 | Åge Liljeström | 1:14:01 | ||
1106 | team käenpesä (919) | +2:44:58 | tomi salminen | 1:23:35 | ||
1107 | Paccor Finland Oy (1646) | +2:45:02 | Kari Kinnunen | 1:51:48 | ||
1108 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1047) | +2:45:06 | Mikko Ollila | 1:23:15 | ||
1109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (1235) | +2:45:16 | Ilkka Matikka | 1:31:28 | ||
1110 | Metsän Pojat (697) | +2:45:22 | Juha Teirivaara | 1:24:51 | ||
1111 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (949) | +2:45:28 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:21:47 | ||
1112 | OK Lundo 2 (1566) | +2:45:31 | Eero Mäki-Esko | 1:44:27 | ||
1113 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1225) | +2:45:41 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 1:26:23 | ||
1114 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (1322) | +2:45:53 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 1:14:16 | ||
1115 | FTA (603) | +2:45:55 | Markku Varonen | 1:19:20 | ||
1116 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1319) | +2:46:01 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 1:47:23 | ||
1117 | 7 ihmettä (1073) | +2:46:10 | Atte Sonninen | 1:37:29 | ||
1118 | Ari Pojjaat (1684) | +2:46:23 | Valtteri Virtanen | 1:26:00 | ||
1119 | Kustavin Ahto (1558) | +2:46:33 | Alexander Pullinen | 1:40:57 | ||
1120 | TVOKP3 (1544) | +2:46:36 | Sinikallas Kari | 1:10:57 | ||
1121 | RAPSU (798) | +2:46:47 | Sauli Kosonen | 1:30:14 | ||
1122 | WGCC (1628) | +2:46:59 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:23:49 | ||
1123 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1056) | +2:47:01 | Erno Aalto | 1:38:21 | ||
1124 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +2:47:15 | Timo Tammi | 1:40:12 | ||
1125 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1372) | +2:47:32 | Sieglinde Kundisch | 1:28:00 | ||
1126 | CSC (1220) | +2:47:38 | Tommy Ryytty | 1:04:43 | ||
1127 | Laihian Luja 2 (647) | +2:47:51 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:08:43 | ||
1128 | Urpon Rytky (740) | +2:47:52 | Simo Järvelä | 1:07:59 | ||
1129 | Spring Aqua (1669) | +2:47:54 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 1:19:12 | ||
1130 | Varnitsa 2 (1489) | +2:47:55 | Matti Jokiaho | 1:42:12 | ||
1131 | Kangasala SK 7 (784) | +2:48:06 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:15:47 | ||
1132 | OP-Pohjola 2 (854) | +2:48:06 | Ville Jumppanen | 1:25:03 | ||
1133 | Eka Chemicals (1088) | +2:48:11 | Jonas Rothen | 1:45:03 | ||
1134 | Silmäasema II (1562) | +2:48:51 | Uusitalo Raimo | 1:31:51 | ||
1135 | Rastihaukat 2 (1207) | +2:49:01 | Antti Lindqvist | 1:28:01 | ||
1136 | Attunda OK 4 (675) | +2:49:03 | Kent Hertsböle | 1:47:48 | ||
1137 | Fujitsu (680) | +2:50:11 | Pasi Laurila | 1:15:04 | ||
1138 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1336) | +2:50:12 | Arto Itkonen | 1:11:39 | ||
1139 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (834) | +2:50:16 | Jyrki Aronen | 1:25:53 | ||
1140 | Häröt Lampaat (1079) | +2:50:18 | Antti Hurri | 1:32:40 | ||
1141 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (691) | +2:50:21 | Pauli Kainiemi | 1:42:00 | ||
1142 | WIO Team (1612) | +2:50:24 | Jari Välimaa | 1:18:24 | ||
1143 | Turku Multisport (1530) | +2:50:40 | Vili Moisio | 1:12:07 | ||
1144 | Rastiketut 2 (540) | +2:50:43 | Jari Harju | 1:20:06 | ||
1145 | LUM Maratonkoulu (1534) | +2:51:05 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 1:18:05 | ||
1146 | Andritz (1591) | +2:51:06 | Tuomo Sihvo | 1:19:30 | ||
1147 | Functio Laesa (1021) | +2:51:34 | Risto Viitanen | 1:07:38 | ||
1148 | John Deere (793) | +2:51:37 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 1:29:06 | ||
1149 | OK77 6 (755) | +2:51:37 | Robert Weiss | 1:36:24 | ||
1150 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +2:51:39 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:07:44 | ||
1151 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +2:51:42 | Esa Tuokko | 1:16:29 | ||
1152 | KRP (1461) | +2:51:44 | Harri Laulumaa | 1:25:59 | ||
1153 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1172) | +2:51:46 | Juha Jalonen | 1:30:51 | ||
1154 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1024) | +2:51:47 | Mikko Saleva | 1:44:09 | ||
1155 | Kulakit SK(K) (1164) | +2:51:49 | Alpo Rissanen | 1:38:59 | ||
1156 | Notkeat puuhevoset (711) | +2:51:50 | Timo Järvi | 1:21:09 | ||
1157 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1238) | +2:51:51 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 1:18:26 | ||
1158 | FTA 4 (1440) | +2:51:51 | Jussi Kauppila | 1:21:44 | ||
1159 | Suur-Töölö (1445) | +2:51:52 | Martin Hajda | 1:29:12 | ||
1160 | Sports by LUT (953) | +2:51:54 | Pekka Jäppinen | 1:50:36 | ||
1161 | Kangasala SK 5 (845) | +2:51:54 | Pekka Oittinen | 1:12:40 | ||
1162 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1583) | +2:51:55 | Teemu Lindeman | 1:11:25 | ||
1163 | Haukiputaan Heitto (689) | +2:52:00 | Pasi Lalli | 1:39:27 | ||
1164 | Epilän Esa 2 (1424) | +2:52:02 | Jari Toivonen | 1:54:33 | ||
1165 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (955) | +2:52:04 | Aarne Mörsky | 2:03:55 | ||
1166 | Exme (1444) | +2:52:05 | Matias Korpela | 1:27:10 | ||
1167 | Kananpojat (830) | +2:52:07 | Vesa Kyckling | 1:38:44 | ||
1168 | JYY Sporticus (563) | +2:52:12 | Samu Tuomaala | 1:31:06 | ||
1169 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +2:52:12 | Olli Kontkanen | 1:24:13 | ||
1170 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1148) | +2:52:15 | Jarkko Lattu | 1:31:10 | ||
1171 | IF Brahe 5 (1600) | +2:52:22 | Anssi Lahtinen | 1:51:01 | ||
1172 | OK West 2 (1059) | +2:52:51 | Kristjan Pahk | 1:25:02 | ||
1173 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1143) | +2:52:55 | Pekka Suomalainen | 1:27:19 | ||
1174 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1307) | +2:52:56 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 1:28:09 | ||
1175 | Rastivarsat 5 (801) | +2:52:58 | Pasi Virtanen | 1:21:07 | ||
1176 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (703) | +2:53:00 | Jari Liukkonen | 1:25:06 | ||
1177 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1150) | +2:53:01 | Timo Vanhala | 1:21:47 | ||
1178 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1441) | +2:53:03 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 1:29:52 | ||
1179 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1194) | +2:53:07 | Matti Sikiö | 1:25:36 | ||
1180 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1057) | +2:53:20 | Juha Riepponen | 1:17:34 | ||
1181 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1419) | +2:53:20 | Ari Varamäki | 1:40:24 | ||
1182 | IK Örnen 2 (1095) | +2:53:27 | Jyrki Mononen | 1:30:12 | ||
1183 | Sievin Sisu (738) | +2:53:29 | Ari Löytynoja | 1:27:18 | ||
1184 | Coremine Pussyriders (532) | +2:53:30 | Espen Gjems | 1:58:51 | ||
1185 | SaniBeach Rats (879) | +2:53:46 | Ari Ruhkala | 1:20:51 | ||
1186 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1192) | +2:53:53 | Esa Laine | 1:21:16 | ||
1187 | Someron Esa 2 (910) | +2:53:56 | Asko Virolainen | 1:23:33 | ||
1188 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1019) | +2:53:59 | Vesa Tikander | 1:26:40 | ||
1189 | BSC (734) | +2:54:03 | Peter Bubla | 1:23:56 | ||
1190 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +2:54:05 | Teemu Laine | 1:02:57 | ||
1191 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1087) | +2:54:09 | Eero Lumme | 1:13:13 | ||
1192 | Borgenströmin likat ja Juss (1597) | +2:54:23 | (Anjala) Ann Borgenström | 1:37:38 | ||
1193 | Salon Viesti (944) | +2:54:28 | Markku Tolvanen | 1:27:23 | ||
1194 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1062) | +2:54:33 | Antti Rantamäki | 1:23:59 | ||
1195 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (952) | +2:54:36 | Pasi Himilä | 1:23:51 | ||
1196 | Mustalammen Pallo (867) | +2:54:39 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:49:35 | ||
1197 | Turun NMKY 2 (813) | +2:54:42 | Kari Ennola | 1:27:34 | ||
1198 | Messäntähen (1515) | +2:54:47 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 1:28:52 | ||
1199 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1252) | +2:54:50 | Kalle Saarimaa | 1:31:53 | ||
1200 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1188) | +2:54:51 | Iikka Alanen | 1:23:06 | ||
1201 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +2:54:55 | Peter Wiik | 1:25:16 | ||
1202 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (978) | +2:54:57 | Reima Piispanen | 1:16:53 | ||
1203 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +2:54:58 | Rami Aaltonen | 1:27:07 | ||
1204 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1297) | +2:55:01 | Petri Karjalainen | 1:27:22 | ||
1205 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +2:55:09 | Raino Määttä | 1:31:25 | ||
1206 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1033) | +2:55:12 | Erkki Jokela | 1:40:13 | ||
1207 | Pummin Suunta (941) | +2:55:20 | Kari Tammiaro | 1:24:32 | ||
1208 | Temmi 98 (1606) | +2:55:28 | Mikko Kinnunen | 1:25:02 | ||
1209 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1203) | +2:55:29 | Kalervo Grekula | 1:31:41 | ||
1210 | Kaukaa haettu (1171) | +2:55:31 | Arto Ahonen | 1:25:13 | ||
1211 | Askolan Urheilijat (617) | +2:55:34 | Niko Lindberg | 1:29:25 | ||
1212 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1273) | +2:55:40 | Matti Tuomisto | 1:33:08 | ||
1213 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1091) | +2:55:45 | Janne Rutonen | 1:37:34 | ||
1214 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (966) | +2:55:49 | Antti Alho | 1:58:36 | ||
1215 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +2:55:50 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:14:58 | ||
1216 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1131) | +2:55:55 | Teemu Piesanen | 1:38:10 | ||
1217 | Eränaali (1641) | +2:55:59 | Jarmo Hartikainen | 1:43:29 | ||
1218 | Espoon Suunta 9 (817) | +2:57:57 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:34:20 | ||
1219 | SKK-Dynamo (897) | +2:58:02 | Leo Ukkonen | 1:16:31 | ||
1220 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (1405) | +2:58:09 | Kari Mamia | 1:23:20 | ||
1221 | Kehityssuunta (1486) | +2:58:13 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 1:32:00 | ||
1222 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (509) | +2:58:15 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:19:08 | ||
1223 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +2:58:21 | Tapio Niemi | 1:26:48 | ||
1224 | Juuan Jänne (831) | +2:58:26 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:25:22 | ||
1225 | just.1 2 (1497) | +2:58:31 | Ossi Ikonen | 1:52:03 | ||
1226 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +2:58:32 | Markus Loisa | 1:31:18 | ||
1227 | Innotiimi (1471) | +2:58:46 | Pölzl Andreas | 1:45:02 | ||
1228 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (939) | +2:58:50 | Raul Olesk | 1:17:35 | ||
1229 | Espoon Suunta 7 (934) | +2:59:01 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:28:36 | ||
1230 | Toimen Pojat (957) | +2:59:12 | Aapo Rainio | 1:28:35 | ||
1231 | Suomen metsäkeskus (888) | +2:59:52 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:29:02 | ||
1232 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1349) | +2:59:55 | Jorma Juvonen | 1:37:10 | ||
1233 | SukK 83 (883) | +3:00:10 | Tatu Partanen | 1:25:46 | ||
1234 | OK Raseborg 6 (1686) | +3:00:26 | Andre Nylund | 1:17:43 | ||
1235 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +3:00:39 | Antti Asuinmaa | 1:28:14 | ||
1236 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1533) | +3:00:42 | Kristiina Huttunen | 1:32:22 | ||
1237 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1065) | +3:00:43 | Veikko Laasanen | 1:38:58 | ||
1238 | Lynx 6 (1362) | +3:00:43 | Pekka Leskinen | 2:00:27 | ||
1239 | PKARMAAKK (1671) | +3:00:44 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:08:02 | ||
1240 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +3:00:47 | Jakob Schach | 1:14:52 | ||
1241 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (786) | +3:00:48 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:42:50 | ||
1242 | Rastikarhut 5 (1071) | +3:01:03 | Jouko Koivula | 1:19:42 | ||
1243 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +3:01:38 | Tero Immonen | 1:43:25 | ||
1244 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1209) | +3:01:49 | Jari Järvinen | 1:52:11 | ||
1245 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1234) | +3:01:51 | Matti Kankaanpää | 1:50:17 | ||
1246 | Team Haku Päällä (1585) | +3:01:57 | Kalle Bergholm | 1:18:50 | ||
1247 | Landis+Gyr (921) | +3:02:18 | Seppo Salmela | 1:19:09 | ||
1248 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1457) | +3:02:20 | Jarmo Kaipainen | 1:17:25 | ||
1249 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1374) | +3:02:24 | Pertti Tuominen | 1:21:52 | ||
1250 | Pietinalhon pamaus (946) | +3:02:26 | Tapio Pietinsalo | 1:22:04 | ||
1251 | Ericsson SK 2 (776) | +3:02:28 | Lauri Mikkola | 1:45:07 | ||
1252 | Steveco Oy (1178) | +3:02:30 | Jan Merivirta | 1:25:19 | ||
1253 | ME Pummit (906) | +3:02:34 | Olavi Toivainen | 1:29:31 | ||
1254 | Luonnontutkijat (1187) | +3:02:37 | Tuomo Pollari | 1:36:03 | ||
1255 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1594) | +3:02:38 | Tommi Häkkinen | 1:21:22 | ||
1256 | Espoon Tapiot (1000) | +3:02:50 | Aki Laasonen | 1:26:55 | ||
1257 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1156) | +3:02:54 | Masi Koskinen | 1:24:33 | ||
1258 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +3:02:54 | Kimmo Kiviranta | 1:32:57 | ||
1259 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (998) | +3:02:57 | Peter Martinsson | 1:22:39 | ||
1260 | Suunta-Veikot (1005) | +3:03:29 | Matti Mannonen | 1:24:31 | ||
1261 | Contact force (1147) | +3:03:33 | Immo Kortelainen | 1:27:40 | ||
1262 | Lapin Safarit (1013) | +3:06:17 | Marko Niska | 1:31:42 | ||
1263 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (947) | +3:06:49 | Vesa Tervo | 1:17:24 | ||
1264 | Ryttylän Visa (924) | +3:07:37 | Timo Korhonen | 1:55:58 | ||
1265 | Maasillat (913) | +3:07:53 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:36:00 | ||
1266 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +3:08:15 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:15:23 | ||
1267 | Mona OK (571) | +3:08:24 | Martins Purins | 54:59 | ||
1268 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1338) | +3:08:26 | Ingus Krumins | 1:25:03 | ||
1269 | SK Samperi (1008) | +3:08:52 | Paavo Pietikäinen | 1:25:10 | ||
1270 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1149) | +3:08:52 | Jussi Sipilä | 1:27:00 | ||
1271 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +3:08:53 | Kari Ylikoski | 1:22:59 | ||
1272 | RaTro (1613) | +3:08:54 | Teemu Vainio | 1:33:55 | ||
1273 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1125) | +3:09:16 | Eemeli Laine | 1:08:12 | ||
1274 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (277) | +3:09:28 | Anton Fedosin | 1:14:59 | ||
1275 | Eksymä 360 (1028) | +3:09:44 | Jaakko Silpola | 1:46:40 | ||
1276 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1231) | +3:09:58 | Sakari Niskanen | 1:37:52 | ||
1277 | Tieto - Lean System (1049) | +3:10:53 | Sami Hänninen | 1:43:37 | ||
1278 | Alanurmon Vire (1545) | +3:10:55 | Arto Yliselä | 1:45:12 | ||
1279 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1245) | +3:10:56 | Antti Kirjavainen | 1:15:01 | ||
1280 | Herraseura (1559) | +3:12:01 | Pekka Jokela | 1:28:01 | ||
1281 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (791) | +3:12:07 | Raimo Herttua | 1:06:52 | ||
1282 | Pargas IF 3 (977) | +3:12:11 | Anders Brink | 1:19:58 | ||
1283 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +3:12:21 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:51:25 | ||
1284 | Liperin Lenkki (1435) | +3:12:22 | Mika Leskinen | 1:30:21 | ||
1285 | Dorset Orienteers (237) | +3:12:52 | Gavin Clegg | 1:16:02 | ||
1286 | ASUB Orientation (877) | +3:13:35 | David Lemaire | 1:20:49 | ||
1287 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1649) | +3:14:17 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:20:38 | ||
1288 | Polunpolkijat (1002) | +3:14:29 | Ville Holma | 1:50:59 | ||
1289 | Metso Automation Tampere (728) | +3:15:49 | Ville Hietanen | 2:07:40 | ||
1290 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1217) | +3:16:00 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:19:02 | ||
1291 | Oulun Reipas (236) | +3:16:09 | Erkki Holma | 1:27:10 | ||
1292 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +3:16:11 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 1:32:38 | ||
1293 | IK Auseklis 6 (1018) | +3:16:22 | Arvis Zvanitajs | 1:21:38 | ||
1294 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +3:16:25 | Aivar Tihane | 1:23:29 | ||
1295 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1386) | +3:16:37 | Jyrki Simovaara | 1:22:04 | ||
1296 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +3:16:50 | Samuli Lampinen | 1:20:36 | ||
1297 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (352) | +3:16:50 | Sami Sipilä | 1:11:52 | ||
1298 | Luolamiehet (1625) | +3:16:51 | Eero Pyhäranta | 1:25:58 | ||
1299 | FTA 2 (967) | +3:16:53 | Eero Lauhkonen | 1:33:32 | ||
1300 | Navi 5 (969) | +3:16:53 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:38:36 | ||
1301 | Snättringe SK 2 (1404) | +3:16:54 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:19:53 | ||
1302 | nXy (1568) | +3:16:54 | Tommi Kolehmainen | 1:18:11 | ||
1303 | IK Falken 2 (1358) | +3:16:56 | Jan-Anders Lassila | 1:30:32 | ||
1304 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1180) | +3:16:57 | Sampsa Stenström | 1:06:16 | ||
1305 | Erhe (1009) | +3:16:58 | Juho Tammi | 1:51:19 | ||
1306 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1262) | +3:16:59 | Antero Putkiranta | 1:27:30 | ||
1307 | Luiskaotsat (1221) | +3:17:00 | Jarmo Hemminki | 1:10:40 | ||
1308 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1421) | +3:17:00 | Juha Tähtinen | 1:33:31 | ||
1309 | Turun Puristus (1483) | +3:17:05 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:24:15 | ||
1310 | Reaktor Innovations 3 (1470) | +3:17:09 | Petri Miettinen | 1:24:25 | ||
1311 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +3:17:13 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:28:01 | ||
1312 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1647) | +3:17:14 | Timo Isotalus | 1:23:24 | ||
1313 | Ilves-teatteri (1037) | +3:17:15 | Simo Tuppurainen | 1:34:36 | ||
1314 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1038) | +3:17:17 | Mats Johansson | 1:41:27 | ||
1315 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1337) | +3:17:20 | Jari Pajula | 1:27:41 | ||
1316 | Finnmap 2 (1645) | +3:17:21 | Arto Sivill | 1:27:16 | ||
1317 | Rasti-Hukat (1654) | +3:17:27 | Juha Nurmi | 1:30:05 | ||
1318 | REAL Team 2 (1475) | +3:17:28 | Joachim Wunsch | 1:22:38 | ||
1319 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1255) | +3:17:32 | Kari Sinivuori | 1:21:19 | ||
1320 | SLMEPA 2 (1472) | +3:17:35 | Pyry Lehtonen | 1:36:37 | ||
1321 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +3:17:39 | Toni Turu | 1:37:26 | ||
1322 | Onninen (1190) | +3:17:41 | Kari Lindfors | 1:42:30 | ||
1323 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +3:17:42 | Jarkko Leppimäki | 1:38:14 | ||
1324 | PorTu (1610) | +3:17:45 | Marko Laaksonen | 1:51:41 | ||
1325 | Body Ball Club (1100) | +3:17:45 | Jarmo Peltola | 1:24:25 | ||
1326 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1380) | +3:18:27 | Esa Kaitila | 1:21:35 | ||
1327 | Team SnowFlakes (1042) | +3:18:33 | Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä | 1:31:42 | ||
1328 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1063) | +3:18:39 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:28:55 | ||
1329 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +3:18:46 | Hannu Teitto | 1:40:48 | ||
1330 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1026) | +3:18:56 | Mikko Sirkiä | 1:35:59 | ||
1331 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1381) | +3:19:32 | Petteri Viramo | 1:35:33 | ||
1332 | Delta 8 (811) | +3:19:36 | Olavi Heino | 1:41:42 | ||
1333 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1072) | +3:22:07 | Juha-Pekka Vahala | 1:36:07 | ||
1334 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1561) | +3:22:08 | Esa Niemistö | 2:13:05 | ||
1335 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1137) | +3:22:10 | Toni Kouvonen | 1:33:06 | ||
1336 | Palo-88 (814) | +3:22:13 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 1:32:52 | ||
1337 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1114) | +3:22:32 | Rauno Raitanen | 1:49:10 | ||
1338 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1006) | +3:23:12 | Kari Halavaara | 1:36:18 | ||
1339 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (961) | +3:23:33 | Arto Härkönen | 2:06:40 | ||
1340 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +3:24:04 | Ari Mure | 1:34:08 | ||
1341 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +3:25:35 | Jouni Vartiainen | 1:29:16 | ||
1342 | Avesta OK 2 (1076) | +3:26:06 | Björn Markfjärd | 1:18:17 | ||
1343 | OK gittis Klosterneuburg (1136) | +3:27:21 | Ferdinand Hutter | 1:28:40 | ||
1344 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (853) | +3:28:23 | Jarkko Jäntti | 1:38:03 | ||
1345 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1420) | +3:28:52 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:29:15 | ||
1346 | DNA (1547) | +3:29:09 | Olli Knuuttila | 1:32:02 | ||
1347 | London Lords (1020) | +3:29:09 | Pasi Kinnari | 1:24:45 | ||
1348 | Rajaveljet (981) | +3:30:16 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:47:11 | ||
1349 | Team Laardi (1455) | +3:30:20 | Matti Karppanen | 1:50:24 | ||
1350 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (975) | +3:30:23 | Jouni Salonen | 1:28:40 | ||
1351 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1492) | +3:30:41 | Esko Välimäki | 1:33:40 | ||
1352 | 000 Voorumi (960) | +3:30:47 | Jouko Riihonen | 1:30:22 | ||
1353 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +3:31:17 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:09:08 | ||
1354 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1505) | +3:31:31 | Paavo Huhtiniemi | 2:35:53 | ||
1355 | OC Toffee 3 (1555) | +3:31:46 | Timo Leismala | 1:22:32 | ||
1356 | Hirviveikot (1153) | +3:31:47 | Mikko Vattulainen | 1:21:22 | ||
1357 | Weljekset (1662) | +3:31:50 | Markos Puro | 1:43:55 | ||
1358 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1346) | +3:31:52 | Markku Kauppinen | 1:21:11 | ||
1359 | Rastiketut 3 (1138) | +3:31:59 | Esko Taipalus | 1:41:03 | ||
1360 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (932) | +3:32:02 | Kevin Teschendorf | 1:19:16 | ||
1361 | Rastihaukat 3 (1359) | +3:32:02 | Antti Lindholm | 1:18:25 | ||
1362 | IK Örnen (832) | +3:32:04 | Jussi Mäkinen | 1:19:56 | ||
1363 | ABB SK (1202) | +3:32:06 | Timo Väkeväinen | 1:35:23 | ||
1364 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1400) | +3:32:40 | Hannu Arkko | 1:36:10 | ||
1365 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +3:32:45 | Michael Lillandt | 1:47:27 | ||
1366 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (589) | +3:32:47 | Severi Halkosaari | 1:35:32 | ||
1367 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (929) | +3:33:09 | Simo Horsma-aho | 1:51:25 | ||
1368 | Rastikarhut 6 (1670) | +3:33:45 | Seppo Heino | 1:41:46 | ||
1369 | Metsähallitus 3 (1504) | +3:33:49 | Janne Kiiskinen | 1:36:46 | ||
1370 | Turska (1634) | +3:33:50 | Arto Käpynen | 1:43:34 | ||
1371 | Rasti K18 (1151) | +3:34:39 | Mikko Saarnio | 1:01:45 | ||
1372 | Econocap (1442) | +3:34:54 | Tapio Kaattari | 1:30:35 | ||
1373 | Rässi-Rasti (1084) | +3:34:55 | Johan Lahtinen | 1:30:26 | ||
1374 | Powerfinn (1267) | +3:34:56 | Joonas Naumanen | 1:37:22 | ||
1375 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +3:34:59 | Harri Henttonen | 1:46:35 | ||
1376 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1271) | +3:35:02 | Lauri Markelin | 1:26:33 | ||
1377 | VRU Kouvola (996) | +3:35:06 | Tero Karppinen | 1:37:31 | ||
1378 | Someron Esa 3 (1174) | +3:35:12 | Jarmo Mettovaara | 2:08:52 | ||
1379 | Team Armas (1254) | +3:35:15 | Riku Riihilahti | 1:58:31 | ||
1380 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +3:35:24 | Heikki Kilpiä | 1:51:53 | ||
1381 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (950) | +3:35:28 | Juha Ojanen | 1:21:56 | ||
1382 | Team HeiaHeia.com (999) | +3:35:33 | Lauri Larjo | 1:16:18 | ||
1383 | Neliveto (1041) | +3:36:54 | Matti Siekkinen | 1:38:57 | ||
1384 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +3:38:07 | Teemu Paalanen | 2:51:49 | ||
1385 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (940) | +3:38:36 | Olli Luukkainen-Foa | 2:03:18 | ||
1386 | Järeä (1436) | +3:39:25 | Holm Niklas | 1:23:30 | ||
1387 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +3:42:33 | Martti Kangasniemi | 1:59:08 | ||
1388 | MEROC (311) | +3:42:36 | Jonathan Cochrane | 1:19:34 | ||
1389 | Suuntavaisto SK (1007) | +3:42:39 | Seppo Mäkelä | 1:31:53 | ||
1390 | Korona (1260) | +3:42:43 | Matti Kajala | 1:42:16 | ||
1391 | Rasti-Vihti (1027) | +3:42:56 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 1:35:54 | ||
1392 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +3:43:28 | Henri Kuokka | 1:18:51 | ||
1393 | Tuurihaukat (1473) | +3:43:29 | Pasi Riihimäki | 1:53:25 | ||
1394 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1412) | +3:44:33 | Aki-Matti Alanen | 1:24:19 | ||
1395 | Rastikato (1266) | +3:44:42 | Jaakko Knuuttila | 1:26:12 | ||
1396 | Basware (1437) | +3:44:45 | Timo Anttila | 1:25:27 | ||
1397 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1289) | +3:44:50 | Nikke Partio | 1:32:23 | ||
1398 | Ajolinja (1208) | +3:44:57 | Jouni Hievanen | 1:52:17 | ||
1399 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1016) | +3:44:59 | Ari Ranki | 2:19:48 | ||
1400 | Äky Täky (1219) | +3:45:03 | Olavi Akkanen | 1:47:50 | ||
1401 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +3:45:05 | Christer Nordström | 1:36:37 | ||
1402 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1210) | +3:45:09 | Hannu Währn | 1:52:13 | ||
1403 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +3:45:24 | Mikko Eronen | 1:43:13 | ||
1404 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +3:45:26 | Martti Leppälä | 1:25:51 | ||
1405 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1269) | +3:45:28 | Olli Kankkunen | 1:58:37 | ||
1406 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +3:45:34 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 1:43:39 | ||
1407 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +3:45:43 | Kennet Larsson | 1:40:46 | ||
1408 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +3:45:45 | Jukka Rahkonen | 1:20:21 | ||
1409 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +3:45:46 | Markku Olli | 1:26:47 | ||
1410 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1182) | +3:45:53 | Pavel Orel | 1:35:55 | ||
1411 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +3:45:57 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 1:47:36 | ||
1412 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +3:46:50 | Jari Koivusalo | 1:56:38 | ||
1413 | Rastikarhut 3 (1391) | +3:46:52 | Markku Lehtonen | 2:04:53 | ||
1414 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1039) | +3:47:51 | Olavi Junttila | 1:34:23 | ||
1415 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1379) | +3:49:15 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:22:50 | ||
1416 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +3:49:16 | Mikko Tella | 1:30:37 | ||
1417 | LostBoys (1257) | +3:49:18 | Timo Talja | 1:22:12 | ||
1418 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +3:50:07 | Sampsa Launiainen | 1:16:53 | ||
1419 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1160) | +3:50:10 | Mikko Härkönen | 1:40:08 | ||
1420 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +3:50:18 | Juhani Vuola | 1:45:23 | ||
1421 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1426) | +3:52:17 | Andreas Lenk | 1:33:32 | ||
1422 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +3:53:33 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 1:47:50 | ||
1423 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +3:53:38 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 1:23:36 | ||
1424 | Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | +3:54:02 | Tapani Mikkola | 1:32:03 | ||
1425 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1674) | +3:54:07 | Juuso Kaaresvirta | 1:39:44 | ||
1426 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1102) | +3:55:00 | Lauri Laakso | 1:31:46 | ||
1427 | Radiosuuntaajat (1484) | +3:55:47 | Risto Koivula | 1:37:31 | ||
1428 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +3:55:50 | Santeri Salo | 1:58:51 | ||
1429 | Ewon Torpedot (926) | +3:55:51 | Kai Nordberg | 1:53:27 | ||
1430 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +3:55:54 | Tomi-Pekka Lehtonen | 2:15:37 | ||
1431 | SLMEPA (1438) | +3:55:56 | Maksim Strotsev | 2:17:06 | ||
1432 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +3:55:59 | Ville Tolvanen | 2:42:15 | ||
1433 | Rastisudit (1268) | +3:56:02 | Jouni Kivitie | 1:51:47 | ||
1434 | Flanels ry (1197) | +3:56:04 | Henry Suuronen | 1:54:54 | ||
1435 | Valio Nestle (1157) | +3:56:05 | Tero Helin | 1:33:04 | ||
1436 | RASPU (1605) | +3:56:05 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 1:34:34 | ||
1437 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1104) | +3:56:10 | Timo Markula | 1:42:17 | ||
1438 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +3:58:43 | Tapio Peltonen | 1:46:34 | ||
1439 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +3:58:45 | Vesa Musto | 1:39:25 | ||
1440 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +3:58:47 | Emmi Helle | 1:44:57 | ||
1441 | Markkasten klaani (1285) | +3:58:51 | Aleksi Markkanen | 1:54:40 | ||
1442 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +3:58:56 | Teemu Palkki | 1:56:30 | ||
1443 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +3:58:58 | Miikka Aalto | 1:34:32 | ||
1444 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +3:58:59 | Mika Luomansivu | 1:40:30 | ||
1445 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +3:59:00 | Markus Lindqvist | 1:50:14 | ||
1446 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1573) | +3:59:01 | Kari Ahtola | 2:01:58 | ||
1447 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1306) | +3:59:05 | Jukka Junnila | 1:22:13 | ||
1448 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1575) | +3:59:06 | Esa Vainikainen | 1:40:38 | ||
1449 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +3:59:24 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 1:35:52 | ||
1450 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +4:00:12 | Jari Rutila | 1:35:54 | ||
1451 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +4:01:14 | Pasi Huhtinen | 1:26:21 | ||
1452 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +4:01:31 | Marko Niemelä | 1:20:14 | ||
1453 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +4:02:03 | Ari Raskila | 1:19:11 | ||
1454 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +4:02:38 | Pekka Rantakylä | 1:20:10 | ||
1455 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (976) | +4:02:44 | Eero Mänty | 1:19:58 | ||
1456 | Tervakosken UA (1052) | +4:02:49 | Ari Stigell | 1:25:06 | ||
1457 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +4:03:00 | Ilari Pitkänen | 1:16:20 | ||
1458 | JYY Jopa (874) | +4:03:05 | Kimmo Kantonen | 1:45:23 | ||
1459 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +4:03:05 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:13:53 | ||
1460 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1061) | +4:03:07 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:29:21 | ||
1461 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +4:03:08 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 1:29:09 | ||
1462 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +4:03:11 | Matti Kinnunen | 2:25:51 | ||
1463 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +4:03:16 | Kari Helin | 1:44:01 | ||
1464 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +4:04:31 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 2:22:14 | ||
1465 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +4:04:39 | Patrik Pousi | 1:21:52 | ||
1466 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1121) | +4:07:32 | Roope Ruusunen | 2:01:37 | ||
1467 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +4:07:36 | Raimo Pakkanen | 1:51:21 | ||
1468 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +4:07:38 | Pentti Törttö | 2:53:12 | ||
1469 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +4:12:32 | Heikki Värri | 1:32:49 | ||
1470 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +4:14:14 | Ari Kukkonen | 1:38:06 | ||
1471 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1418) | +4:14:17 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:28:21 | ||
1472 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +4:14:32 | Joonas Jaakkola | 1:54:29 | ||
1473 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +4:14:34 | Timo Koponen | 1:55:09 | ||
1474 | Nabla (1563) | +4:14:37 | Mika Koivu | 1:43:59 | ||
1475 | Kotipojat (1216) | +4:14:39 | Jaakko Kaukonen | 1:36:29 | ||
1476 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +4:14:41 | Veikko Punkka | 2:17:53 | ||
1477 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +4:14:44 | Mika Koistinen | 2:00:26 | ||
1478 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +4:14:48 | Jukka Hyttinen | 1:24:04 | ||
1479 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +4:15:27 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:08:40 | ||
1480 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +4:19:31 | Toni Kiljunen | 1:32:19 | ||
1481 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +4:19:36 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 1:38:20 | ||
1482 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +4:19:43 | Timo Hänninen | 1:45:01 | ||
1483 | Piiroiset (1460) | +4:21:36 | Tauno Piiroinen | 1:51:32 | ||
1484 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +4:21:42 | Tapio Lehtonen | 1:50:56 | ||
1485 | MPG (1464) | +4:21:46 | Antero Kaavi | 2:03:19 | ||
1486 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +4:24:42 | Tapio Vuolle | 1:53:55 | ||
1487 | Kilpparit (1213) | +4:24:45 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 1:44:54 | ||
1488 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +4:24:47 | Olavi Heikkilä | 1:43:42 | ||
1489 | Ekarmaakk (1277) | +4:24:53 | Sami Backman | 1:56:16 | ||
1490 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +4:29:15 | Samuli Hartikainen | 1:51:34 | ||
1491 | Globetrotters (1501) | +4:29:22 | Toni Reinikainen | 1:41:34 | ||
1492 | Team Supponen (1481) | +4:29:27 | Matti Supponen | 1:52:00 | ||
1493 | OC Tuska (1651) | +4:29:28 | Mikael Honkala | 1:41:34 | ||
1494 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1327) | +4:30:14 | Esa Ukkola | 2:40:21 | ||
1495 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +4:30:28 | Ville Laukka | 1:35:24 | ||
1496 | HRUP (1468) | +4:32:10 | Olli-Pekka Lammi | 1:51:47 | ||
1497 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1304) | +4:32:45 | Viesturs Dandens | 1:45:42 | ||
1498 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +4:32:51 | Jyrki Ignatius | 1:55:53 | ||
1499 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +4:34:29 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:31:49 | ||
1500 | Sotungin opet (1582) | +4:34:32 | Jari Hautaniemi | 1:40:09 | ||
1501 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +4:34:39 | Lasse Roiha | 1:28:14 | ||
1502 | EfiCode (1621) | +4:34:42 | Janne Piironen | 1:49:25 | ||
1503 | EläMys (1227) | +4:35:55 | Pekka Heikelä | 2:48:29 | ||
1504 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +4:39:05 | Miikka Sandholm | 1:24:57 | ||
1505 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +4:39:40 | Kalervo Jänkälä | 1:41:59 | ||
1506 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +4:39:43 | Esko Kervinen | 1:22:03 | ||
1507 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +4:40:52 | Marko Mononen | 2:25:43 | ||
1508 | Hot Sot (1482) | +4:40:57 | Toni Ramponen | 1:34:25 | ||
1509 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +4:42:40 | Mäkipää Mikko | 1:37:12 | ||
1510 | Transval (1616) | +4:42:58 | Matti Jämsen | 1:40:10 | ||
1511 | Turun Sinikotkat (1286) | +4:43:01 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 1:45:49 | ||
1512 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1365) | +4:43:05 | Tuomo Kiviniemi | 1:54:22 | ||
1513 | Buildercom (1093) | +4:43:07 | Risto Ristolainen | 1:58:10 | ||
1514 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1130) | +4:43:23 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:24:16 | ||
1515 | MC Jymypallo (1637) | +4:46:40 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:47:08 | ||
1516 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +4:51:19 | Ronny Wahlström | 2:22:22 | ||
1517 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1548) | +4:51:24 | Jukka Kivijärvi | 2:35:47 | ||
1518 | OK77 7 (1356) | +5:02:31 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:15:48 | ||
1519 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1230) | +5:02:44 | Jani Karttunen | 1:55:55 | ||
1520 | Aon Finland (1557) | +5:02:44 | Tapani Mäkelä | 1:51:40 | ||
1521 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1240) | +5:03:07 | Heikki Hurskainen | 1:28:01 | ||
1522 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +5:11:05 | Timo Rantalaiho | 1:37:02 | ||
1523 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +5:11:14 | Juuso Partanen | 1:39:43 | ||
1524 | Katkokävelijät (1466) | +5:11:18 | Tuomas Ala-Luopa | 2:35:24 | ||
1525 | El Pantera (1622) | +5:11:21 | Aki Korpiaho | 2:24:47 | ||
1526 | Hakusessa (1284) | +5:11:36 | Joonas Salu | 2:21:36 | ||
1527 | Koudat (1520) | +5:19:44 | Jonas Kallis | 1:43:02 | ||
1528 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1126) | +5:24:23 | Sakari Takala | 2:37:33 | ||
1529 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +5:28:58 | Janne Tynell | 2:08:31 | ||
1530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +5:29:34 | Harri Hakaste | 1:38:04 | ||
1531 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +5:34:07 | Lauri Hieta | 2:14:18 | ||
1532 | the Scorpions (1589) | +5:42:03 | Antti Mälkönen | 1:58:43 | ||
1533 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +5:45:16 | Antti Tuittila | 2:00:40 | ||
1534 | SK SK (1615) | +5:45:41 | Anssi Salmela | 2:02:51 | ||
1535 | Saarioinen (1630) | +5:48:16 | Riikka Eerola | 1:26:48 | ||
1536 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1538) | +5:55:07 | Jouni Laurikainen | 2:13:23 | ||
1537 | SK NappaRasti (1276) | +5:55:13 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 2:11:08 | ||
1538 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +5:55:14 | Juhana Lankinen | 2:53:10 | ||
1539 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +6:06:57 | Elo Jani | 1:50:43 | ||
1540 | Kultaiset Karhut (623) | +6:07:37 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:11:35 | ||
1541 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 7 (1413) | +6:16:40 | Miikka Kimari | 2:59:17 | ||
1542 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +6:16:42 | Esa Vuorio | 2:26:23 | ||
1543 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +6:18:20 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:21:40 | ||
1544 | Knut Posse (1443) | +6:19:36 | Ville Erkkilä | 2:09:33 | ||
1545 | Jouluksi kotiin (1290) | +6:24:59 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 2:03:44 | ||
1546 | Varnitsa (1278) | +6:25:03 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 2:45:41 | ||
1547 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1292) | +6:25:13 | Jarkko Autero | 2:24:28 | ||
1548 | SLMEPA 3 (1659) | +6:30:58 | Antti Niskanen | 3:53:24 | ||
1549 | Matrix 2 (1584) | +6:41:20 | Elias Levonen | 2:46:22 | ||
1550 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +6:48:52 | Arto Remes | 2:38:46 | ||
1551 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +6:49:27 | Riikka Suutari | 2:44:32 | ||
1552 | Vitosen kiljua (1632) | +6:56:20 | Tapio Heimo | 2:53:48 | ||
1553 | Futisforum2 (901) | +7:02:26 | Andreas von Trockenheim | 4:00:06 | ||
1554 | Heltech (1478) | +7:08:41 | Eero Lehtonen | 2:52:07 | ||
1555 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +7:39:28 | Sakari Wikström | 1:49:24 | ||
1556 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +7:51:46 | Sakari Warro | 1:49:54 | ||
1557 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1587) | +7:53:19 | JT Esa Koru | 2:21:13 | ||
1558 | Matrix (1507) | +8:07:34 | Vesa Koivunen | 2:38:46 |