All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 3:20:47 | Emil Wingstedt | 47:56 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +1 | Erik Rost | 47:53 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +3 | Jonas Pilblad | 48:06 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +3 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 47:59 | ||
5 | Delta (3) | +1:45 | Leonid Novikov | 49:11 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:15 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 48:42 | ||
7 | OK Orion (20) | +4:09 | Olexandr Kratov | 46:42 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (11) | +4:13 | Anders Tiltnes | 47:17 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (16) | +4:14 | Westergård Håkon Jarvis | 47:57 | ||
10 | Lynx (38) | +4:30 | Niklas Saramäki | 49:12 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +4:44 | Antti Nurmonen | 47:06 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren (24) | +4:45 | Johan Aronsson | 49:19 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +4:46 | Esa Huttunen | 47:40 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +4:47 | Mikko Siren | 49:28 | ||
15 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +4:48 | Jakob Lööf | 50:35 | ||
16 | NTNUI (56) | +5:43 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 48:23 | ||
17 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +5:56 | Martin Johansson | 49:27 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (34) | +6:56 | Oleksandr Starov | 49:37 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +7:03 | Tuomas Mattila | 46:40 | ||
20 | Rehns BK (15) | +8:31 | Jacek Morawski | 48:11 | ||
21 | MS Parma (17) | +8:34 | Stepan Kodeda | 49:03 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +9:05 | Joakim Svensk | 48:41 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +9:06 | Juha Sorvisto | 48:50 | ||
24 | IGTISA (21) | +9:07 | Vilius Aleliunas | 49:06 | ||
25 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +9:33 | Felix Breitschädel | 53:10 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +9:35 | Ola Martner | 48:41 | ||
27 | Tullinge SK (65) | +9:35 | Jonas Nordström | 47:29 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +9:39 | Jarno Parkkinen | 47:32 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +9:42 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 49:26 | ||
30 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +9:44 | Lauri Oikarinen | 47:42 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +11:18 | Howald Florian | 47:44 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +11:20 | Petri Saari | 47:19 | ||
33 | Frol IL (36) | +11:21 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 46:43 | ||
34 | OK Orient (33) | +11:22 | Topi Penttinen | 47:45 | ||
35 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +11:25 | Janis Krumins | 47:10 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +11:30 | Matt Speake | 49:07 | ||
37 | Black Sea OK (276) | +11:32 | Vladimir Tregubov | 54:17 | ||
38 | OK Hällen (119) | +11:35 | Robbin Kantarp | 48:47 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +11:38 | Henrik Laas | 55:12 | ||
40 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +11:39 | Mats Dahlen | 50:20 | ||
41 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +11:42 | Mikko Patana | 51:02 | ||
42 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +11:45 | Lasse Suonpää | 48:40 | ||
43 | Koovee (48) | +12:53 | Topi Anjala | 46:32 | ||
44 | Ärla IF (83) | +12:55 | Karl Walheims | 48:26 | ||
45 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +12:57 | Mandus Ridefelt | 51:37 | ||
46 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +12:58 | Vincent Coupat | 49:55 | ||
47 | Leksands OK (27) | +13:00 | David Ruedlinger | 52:35 | ||
48 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +13:06 | Heikki Kettunen | 49:17 | ||
49 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +13:06 | Martin Hammarberg | 48:25 | ||
50 | Linköpings OK (89) | +13:08 | Erik Martinsson | 52:07 | ||
51 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +13:11 | Per Brolund | 49:02 | ||
52 | OK Linne (8) | +14:38 | Albin Ridefelt | 51:45 | ||
53 | Nydalens SK (51) | +16:01 | Öystein Sörensen | 52:09 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +17:38 | Einari Heinaro | 50:44 | ||
55 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +17:40 | Love sintring | 54:41 | ||
56 | Gävle OK (47) | +17:41 | Jakob Enmark | 51:46 | ||
57 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +17:41 | Jani Virta | 54:11 | ||
58 | Delta 2 (45) | +19:37 | Jaakko Laine | 56:45 | ||
59 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +19:47 | Ivan Forsgren | 54:37 | ||
60 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +20:04 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 50:49 | ||
61 | Wing OK (77) | +20:06 | Ionut Zinca | 50:16 | ||
62 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +20:19 | Per-Anders Eggertsen | 54:37 | ||
63 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +20:32 | Ville Repo | 50:21 | ||
64 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +20:32 | Kent Ohlsson | 48:49 | ||
65 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +20:33 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 49:47 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +20:34 | Markus Lindeqvist | 50:50 | ||
67 | Attunda OK (86) | +20:38 | Mathias Hallmen | 55:12 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +20:39 | Michal Olejnik | 48:45 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +20:42 | Juho Rajaniemi | 54:26 | ||
70 | Oppsal IF (456) | +20:42 | Sigve Vågsnes | 48:55 | ||
71 | Catalonia Team (148) | +20:44 | Rafols Biel | 49:34 | ||
72 | IF Femman (53) | +20:59 | Robin Bäckström | 51:34 | ||
73 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +21:11 | Markus Lang | 1:00:05 | ||
74 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +21:28 | Niklas Wrane | 55:09 | ||
75 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +25:01 | Vit Braveny | 57:49 | ||
76 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +25:56 | Petter Jönsson | 54:01 | ||
77 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +25:57 | Antti Iivari | 59:35 | ||
78 | Västerås SOK (194) | +26:01 | Jonas Lindegren | 58:52 | ||
79 | Täby OK (97) | +26:05 | Lars Håkan Sandvik | 59:32 | ||
80 | Pargas IF (88) | +26:07 | Robin Fröberg | 56:07 | ||
81 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +26:07 | Juha Luoma | 54:16 | ||
82 | SKM! (110) | +26:08 | Silver Eensaar | 54:10 | ||
83 | Skogslöparna (252) | +26:15 | Stefan Sjölund | 55:31 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +26:29 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:01:00 | ||
85 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +27:14 | Anders Carlsson | 48:13 | ||
86 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +27:23 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 54:32 | ||
87 | OK Roslagen (151) | +27:26 | Rickard Ekman | 59:51 | ||
88 | Delta 3 (91) | +28:07 | Erkka Mehtälä | 53:31 | ||
89 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +28:21 | Johan Hellman | 53:35 | ||
90 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +28:22 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 55:27 | ||
91 | French coaches Co (717) | +28:54 | Charly Boichut | 54:36 | ||
92 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +29:18 | Pekka Huusari | 1:03:01 | ||
93 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +29:30 | Albert Molln | 58:28 | ||
94 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +29:35 | Rasmus Elmelid | 53:06 | ||
95 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +29:48 | Oskar Eklöf | 1:02:09 | ||
96 | IFK Umeå (60) | +29:49 | Erik Lind | 52:55 | ||
97 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +29:49 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:06:16 | ||
98 | Eksjö SOK (205) | +30:52 | Victor Antonsson | 58:46 | ||
99 | OK Ravinen (80) | +31:44 | Gustav Bergman | 47:48 | ||
100 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +31:46 | Donatas Stulgys | 55:23 | ||
101 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +31:46 | Romualdas Stupelis | 59:34 | ||
102 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +31:55 | Aslaksen Rasmu Palmqvist | 55:59 | ||
103 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +31:57 | Janne Kukkonen | 55:49 | ||
104 | Lynx 2 (61) | +31:58 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:01:15 | ||
105 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +31:59 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 54:27 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +32:04 | Tauno Tiirats | 53:51 | ||
107 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +32:09 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:01:25 | ||
108 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +32:10 | Richard Sjöholm | 53:14 | ||
109 | Gävle OK 2 (161) | +32:14 | Richard Hejdenberg | 59:31 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +32:17 | Sasha Tcherbakov | 54:21 | ||
111 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +32:23 | Johannes Narum | 1:00:20 | ||
112 | BEGUN (167) | +32:24 | Lachezar Iliev | 55:56 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +33:27 | Kalle Rantala | 1:02:11 | ||
114 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +33:37 | Erik Sagvolden | 57:11 | ||
115 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +33:40 | Martin Soukop | 53:49 | ||
116 | Rastivarsat (201) | +33:42 | Denis Glazunov | 53:35 | ||
117 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +33:43 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 56:58 | ||
118 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +34:08 | Janis Tamiz | 58:06 | ||
119 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +34:45 | Oli Johnson | 55:27 | ||
120 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +35:22 | Radovan Cech | 58:25 | ||
121 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +35:51 | Matti Hakala | 54:08 | ||
122 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +35:53 | Jouni Kujala | 52:23 | ||
123 | OK Rodhen (213) | +35:55 | Simon Andersson | 56:25 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +35:56 | Laine Jarkko | 54:34 | ||
125 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +36:27 | David Gottfridsson | 57:47 | ||
126 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +36:30 | Antti Granqvist | 54:18 | ||
127 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +36:35 | Anders Axling | 54:56 | ||
128 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +36:37 | Iivo Kotamäki | 54:12 | ||
129 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +36:37 | Antti Myllärinen | 59:37 | ||
130 | Varegg IL (428) | +36:38 | Petter Marki Erichsen | 58:05 | ||
131 | Hestra IF (107) | +36:39 | Conny Rantzow | 57:31 | ||
132 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +36:42 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 59:26 | ||
133 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +36:47 | Martin Bellander | 52:56 | ||
134 | Norbergs OK (191) | +37:26 | Martin Moberg | 1:07:00 | ||
135 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +37:47 | Eivind Resser | 53:08 | ||
136 | Haninge SOK (234) | +37:50 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 56:51 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +37:53 | Per Eklöf | 1:01:36 | ||
138 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +37:56 | Björn Karlsson | 1:01:21 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +37:58 | Petri Kotro | 59:12 | ||
140 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +38:00 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 55:20 | ||
141 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +38:03 | Jesse Mäkinen | 57:16 | ||
142 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +38:16 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:00:43 | ||
143 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +40:18 | Alexander Minakov | 59:35 | ||
144 | Klyftamo (292) | +40:19 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 55:41 | ||
145 | Copenhagen O (496) | +40:20 | Ulrik Nielsen | 58:36 | ||
146 | Arboga OK (100) | +40:22 | Artur Karimbaev | 1:01:18 | ||
147 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +40:25 | Sampo Sillanpää | 59:47 | ||
148 | OK Södertörn (410) | +40:29 | John Svanberg | 1:02:40 | ||
149 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +40:33 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:00:17 | ||
150 | IF Brahe (127) | +40:42 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:02:07 | ||
151 | Bushrangers (324) | +40:47 | Ian Lawford | 57:02 | ||
152 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +41:03 | Otso Seppälä | 57:27 | ||
153 | Nord West (203) | +41:21 | Mihail Malyshev | 1:01:44 | ||
154 | OK Saldus (223) | +41:22 | Uldis Brucis | 1:02:44 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +41:30 | Mikko Laakso | 59:26 | ||
156 | Lynx 3 (156) | +42:42 | Ville Sundberg | 59:41 | ||
157 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +43:14 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 58:03 | ||
158 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +43:18 | Timo Ahvenainen | 55:46 | ||
159 | Omega (183) | +43:19 | Evgeniy Gavrilov | 54:11 | ||
160 | Lynx 4 (197) | +43:20 | Totte Packalen | 56:00 | ||
161 | OK77 (184) | +43:21 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 56:59 | ||
162 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +43:22 | Anton Hallor | 59:19 | ||
163 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +43:24 | Marcus Hederskog | 1:06:14 | ||
164 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +43:25 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:04:58 | ||
165 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +43:26 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:01:43 | ||
166 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +43:27 | Timo Hongell | 1:04:45 | ||
167 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +43:58 | Gjermund Glesnes | 1:00:39 | ||
168 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +44:20 | Tuomas Kotro | 59:43 | ||
169 | IngPromTeam (273) | +44:30 | Sergey Pavlov | 1:15:02 | ||
170 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +45:36 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:00:09 | ||
171 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +46:00 | Jiri Novak | 1:01:02 | ||
172 | Rasti E4 (259) | +46:08 | Keijo Sivill | 1:04:21 | ||
173 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +46:37 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 55:57 | ||
174 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +46:46 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:09:25 | ||
175 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +46:50 | Ville Kosola | 1:00:08 | ||
176 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +47:49 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:03:38 | ||
177 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +47:52 | Marko Vapa | 56:48 | ||
178 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +47:54 | Martin Poklop | 1:03:07 | ||
179 | Östmarka OK (371) | +47:56 | Halvard Kvärna | 1:11:00 | ||
180 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +47:59 | Micke Tjernberg | 1:01:34 | ||
181 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +48:00 | Olof Eriksson | 1:04:52 | ||
182 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +48:08 | Olav Vestöl | 1:06:53 | ||
183 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +49:02 | Niklaus Rey | 54:41 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +49:20 | Kari Jussila | 58:08 | ||
185 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +49:23 | Pauli Viberg | 1:06:13 | ||
186 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +49:26 | Riku Siren | 1:01:24 | ||
187 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +49:27 | Sergey Makeychik | 57:11 | ||
188 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +49:29 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:01:38 | ||
189 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +49:30 | Anders Johansson | 1:02:14 | ||
190 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +49:34 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:00:41 | ||
191 | Delta 10 (275) | +49:35 | Sami Levijoki | 1:03:10 | ||
192 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +49:42 | Ville Glad | 1:03:16 | ||
193 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +50:09 | Simon Smedberg | 54:59 | ||
194 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +50:11 | Ulf Brenna | 59:10 | ||
195 | Nash Klub (332) | +50:13 | Vladislav Laskarzhevskij | 1:02:07 | ||
196 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +50:13 | Spike Speedo | 1:05:17 | ||
197 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +50:15 | Viktor Stensson | 1:02:07 | ||
198 | BK Ros (222) | +50:15 | Håkan Bengtsson | 1:01:09 | ||
199 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +50:18 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 59:11 | ||
200 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +50:20 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 1:00:52 |
All | Next 200 > |