< Previous 200 | All |
1401 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +3:46:13 | Martti Leppälä | 1:28:07 | ||
1402 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1269) | +3:46:14 | Olli Kankkunen | 2:00:52 | ||
1403 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +3:46:18 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 1:45:52 | ||
1404 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +3:46:20 | Markku Olli | 1:28:50 | ||
1405 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +3:46:20 | Kennet Larsson | 1:42:52 | ||
1406 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +3:46:22 | Jukka Rahkonen | 1:22:27 | ||
1407 | Äky Täky (1219) | +3:46:24 | Olavi Akkanen | 1:50:40 | ||
1408 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1182) | +3:46:56 | Pavel Orel | 1:38:27 | ||
1409 | IK Vallgårdspojkarna (1525) | +3:46:59 | Ilkka Toje | 1:51:19 | ||
1410 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +3:46:59 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 1:50:07 | ||
1411 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +3:48:01 | Jari Koivusalo | 1:59:18 | ||
1412 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1039) | +3:48:04 | Olavi Junttila | 1:36:05 | ||
1413 | Rastikarhut 3 (1391) | +3:48:20 | Markku Lehtonen | 2:07:50 | ||
1414 | LostBoys (1257) | +3:50:10 | Timo Talja | 1:24:33 | ||
1415 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +3:50:11 | Mikko Tella | 1:33:01 | ||
1416 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1379) | +3:50:15 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:25:19 | ||
1417 | Rastikato (1266) | +3:50:40 | Jaakko Knuuttila | 1:33:39 | ||
1418 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1160) | +3:50:48 | Mikko Härkönen | 1:42:15 | ||
1419 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +3:50:56 | Sampsa Launiainen | 1:19:11 | ||
1420 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +3:51:26 | Juhani Vuola | 1:48:00 | ||
1421 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1426) | +3:52:56 | Andreas Lenk | 1:35:40 | ||
1422 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +3:54:29 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 1:25:56 | ||
1423 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +3:54:36 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 1:50:22 | ||
1424 | Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | +3:55:00 | Tapani Mikkola | 1:34:30 | ||
1425 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1674) | +3:55:05 | Juuso Kaaresvirta | 1:42:11 | ||
1426 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1102) | +3:55:25 | Lauri Laakso | 1:33:40 | ||
1427 | Ewon Torpedot (926) | +3:56:15 | Kai Nordberg | 1:55:20 | ||
1428 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +3:56:17 | Santeri Salo | 2:00:47 | ||
1429 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +3:56:18 | Tomi-Pekka Lehtonen | 2:17:30 | ||
1430 | SLMEPA (1438) | +3:56:19 | Maksim Strotsev | 2:18:58 | ||
1431 | Rastisudit (1268) | +3:56:34 | Jouni Kivitie | 1:53:48 | ||
1432 | Valio Nestle (1157) | +3:56:35 | Tero Helin | 1:35:03 | ||
1433 | RASPU (1605) | +3:56:39 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 1:36:37 | ||
1434 | Fastec (1264) | +3:56:45 | Sami Timonen | 2:14:52 | ||
1435 | Flanels ry (1197) | +3:56:46 | Henry Suuronen | 1:57:05 | ||
1436 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1104) | +3:56:53 | Timo Markula | 1:44:29 | ||
1437 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +3:58:07 | Ville Tolvanen | 2:45:52 | ||
1438 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1429) | +3:59:30 | Auvo Kärnä | 1:22:42 | ||
1439 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +3:59:31 | Tapio Peltonen | 1:48:51 | ||
1440 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +3:59:32 | Emmi Helle | 1:47:11 | ||
1441 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +3:59:33 | Vesa Musto | 1:41:42 | ||
1442 | Markkasten klaani (1285) | +3:59:36 | Aleksi Markkanen | 1:56:54 | ||
1443 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1306) | +3:59:38 | Jukka Junnila | 1:24:15 | ||
1444 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +3:59:39 | Teemu Palkki | 1:58:42 | ||
1445 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +3:59:40 | Mika Luomansivu | 1:42:40 | ||
1446 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1575) | +3:59:45 | Esa Vainikainen | 1:42:46 | ||
1447 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +3:59:45 | Markus Lindqvist | 1:52:28 | ||
1448 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +3:59:48 | Miikka Aalto | 1:36:51 | ||
1449 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1573) | +3:59:54 | Kari Ahtola | 2:04:20 | ||
1450 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +4:00:31 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 1:38:28 | ||
1451 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +4:00:55 | Jari Rutila | 1:38:06 | ||
1452 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +4:01:53 | Pasi Huhtinen | 1:28:29 | ||
1453 | Skrinnarit (1531) | +4:01:57 | Henrik Fagerholm | 1:40:04 | ||
1454 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +4:02:16 | Marko Niemelä | 1:22:28 | ||
1455 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +4:02:39 | Ari Raskila | 1:21:16 | ||
1456 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +4:03:23 | Pekka Rantakylä | 1:22:24 | ||
1457 | JYY Jopa (874) | +4:03:24 | Kimmo Kantonen | 1:47:11 | ||
1458 | Tervakosken UA (1052) | +4:03:25 | Ari Stigell | 1:27:11 | ||
1459 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +4:03:26 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:15:43 | ||
1460 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +4:03:30 | Ilari Pitkänen | 1:18:19 | ||
1461 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1061) | +4:04:11 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:31:54 | ||
1462 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +4:04:14 | Kari Helin | 1:46:28 | ||
1463 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +4:04:25 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 1:31:55 | ||
1464 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +4:04:30 | Matti Kinnunen | 2:28:39 | ||
1465 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +4:05:25 | Patrik Pousi | 1:24:07 | ||
1466 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +4:06:00 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 2:25:12 | ||
1467 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1121) | +4:08:49 | Roope Ruusunen | 2:04:23 | ||
1468 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +4:09:04 | Pentti Törttö | 2:56:07 | ||
1469 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +4:09:09 | Raimo Pakkanen | 1:54:23 | ||
1470 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +4:13:51 | Heikki Värri | 1:35:37 | ||
1471 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1418) | +4:14:44 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:30:17 | ||
1472 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +4:15:24 | Ari Kukkonen | 1:40:45 | ||
1473 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +4:15:25 | Jukka Hyttinen | 1:26:10 | ||
1474 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +4:15:27 | Joonas Jaakkola | 1:56:53 | ||
1475 | Nabla (1563) | +4:15:28 | Mika Koivu | 1:46:19 | ||
1476 | Kotipojat (1216) | +4:15:28 | Jaakko Kaukonen | 1:38:47 | ||
1477 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +4:15:30 | Timo Koponen | 1:57:34 | ||
1478 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +4:15:31 | Veikko Punkka | 2:20:12 | ||
1479 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +4:15:32 | Mika Koistinen | 2:02:43 | ||
1480 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +4:15:38 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:10:20 | ||
1481 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +4:20:27 | Toni Kiljunen | 1:34:44 | ||
1482 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +4:20:44 | Timo Hänninen | 1:47:31 | ||
1483 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +4:20:46 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 1:40:59 | ||
1484 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +4:22:21 | Tapio Lehtonen | 1:53:04 | ||
1485 | MPG (1464) | +4:22:23 | Antero Kaavi | 2:05:25 | ||
1486 | Piiroiset (1460) | +4:22:56 | Tauno Piiroinen | 1:54:21 | ||
1487 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +4:25:33 | Tapio Vuolle | 1:56:15 | ||
1488 | Kilpparit (1213) | +4:25:38 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 1:47:16 | ||
1489 | Ekarmaakk (1277) | +4:25:41 | Sami Backman | 1:58:33 | ||
1490 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +4:25:45 | Olavi Heikkilä | 1:46:09 | ||
1491 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +4:29:50 | Samuli Hartikainen | 1:53:38 | ||
1492 | Team Supponen (1481) | +4:30:34 | Matti Supponen | 1:54:36 | ||
1493 | Globetrotters (1501) | +4:30:36 | Toni Reinikainen | 1:44:17 | ||
1494 | OC Tuska (1651) | +4:31:08 | Mikael Honkala | 1:44:43 | ||
1495 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +4:31:30 | Ville Laukka | 1:37:55 | ||
1496 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1327) | +4:32:29 | Esa Ukkola | 2:44:05 | ||
1497 | HRUP (1468) | +4:33:30 | Olli-Pekka Lammi | 1:54:36 | ||
1498 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1304) | +4:33:50 | Viesturs Dandens | 1:48:16 | ||
1499 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +4:33:53 | Jyrki Ignatius | 1:58:24 | ||
1500 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +4:34:56 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:33:45 | ||
1501 | Sotungin opet (1582) | +4:35:02 | Jari Hautaniemi | 1:42:08 | ||
1502 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +4:35:12 | Lasse Roiha | 1:30:16 | ||
1503 | EfiCode (1621) | +4:35:15 | Janne Piironen | 1:51:27 | ||
1504 | EläMys (1227) | +4:37:56 | Pekka Heikelä | 2:51:59 | ||
1505 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +4:39:40 | Miikka Sandholm | 1:27:01 | ||
1506 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +4:40:36 | Esko Kervinen | 1:24:25 | ||
1507 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +4:40:48 | Kalervo Jänkälä | 1:44:36 | ||
1508 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +4:42:54 | Marko Mononen | 2:29:14 | ||
1509 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1130) | +4:43:41 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:26:03 | ||
1510 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +4:43:49 | Mäkipää Mikko | 1:39:50 | ||
1511 | Transval (1616) | +4:43:53 | Matti Jämsen | 1:42:34 | ||
1512 | Buildercom (1093) | +4:43:55 | Risto Ristolainen | 2:00:27 | ||
1513 | Turun Sinikotkat (1286) | +4:44:08 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 1:48:25 | ||
1514 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1365) | +4:44:09 | Tuomo Kiviniemi | 1:56:55 | ||
1515 | MC Jymypallo (1637) | +4:47:23 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:49:20 | ||
1516 | Hot Sot (1482) | +4:47:28 | Toni Ramponen | 1:42:25 | ||
1517 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +4:54:17 | Ronny Wahlström | 2:26:49 | ||
1518 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1548) | +4:54:17 | Jukka Kivijärvi | 2:40:09 | ||
1519 | OK77 7 (1356) | +5:03:14 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:18:00 | ||
1520 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1230) | +5:03:52 | Jani Karttunen | 1:58:32 | ||
1521 | Aon Finland (1557) | +5:03:53 | Tapani Mäkelä | 1:54:18 | ||
1522 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1240) | +5:04:08 | Heikki Hurskainen | 1:30:31 | ||
1523 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +5:12:08 | Juuso Partanen | 1:42:06 | ||
1524 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +5:12:11 | Timo Rantalaiho | 1:39:37 | ||
1525 | Katkokävelijät (1466) | +5:12:14 | Tuomas Ala-Luopa | 2:37:49 | ||
1526 | El Pantera (1622) | +5:12:16 | Aki Korpiaho | 2:27:11 | ||
1527 | Hakusessa (1284) | +5:12:25 | Joonas Salu | 2:23:54 | ||
1528 | Koudat (1520) | +5:20:18 | Jonas Kallis | 1:45:05 | ||
1529 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1126) | +5:26:09 | Sakari Takala | 2:40:48 | ||
1530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +5:30:01 | Harri Hakaste | 1:40:00 | ||
1531 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +5:31:32 | Janne Tynell | 2:12:34 | ||
1532 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +5:35:30 | Lauri Hieta | 2:17:10 | ||
1533 | the Scorpions (1589) | +5:42:37 | Antti Mälkönen | 2:00:46 | ||
1534 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +5:46:01 | Antti Tuittila | 2:02:54 | ||
1535 | SK SK (1615) | +5:48:53 | Anssi Salmela | 2:07:32 | ||
1536 | Saarioinen (1630) | +5:49:09 | Riikka Eerola | 1:29:10 | ||
1537 | SK NappaRasti (1276) | +5:56:30 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 2:13:54 | ||
1538 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1538) | +5:56:30 | Jouni Laurikainen | 2:16:15 | ||
1539 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +5:56:33 | Juhana Lankinen | 2:55:58 | ||
1540 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +6:08:12 | Elo Jani | 1:53:27 | ||
1541 | Kultaiset Karhut (623) | +6:08:16 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:13:43 | ||
1542 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 7 (1413) | +6:18:30 | Miikka Kimari | 3:02:36 | ||
1543 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +6:18:31 | Esa Vuorio | 2:29:41 | ||
1544 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +6:18:42 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:23:31 | ||
1545 | Knut Posse (1443) | +6:20:34 | Ville Erkkilä | 2:12:00 | ||
1546 | Jouluksi kotiin (1290) | +6:26:08 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 2:06:22 | ||
1547 | Varnitsa (1278) | +6:26:17 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 2:48:24 | ||
1548 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1292) | +6:26:43 | Jarkko Autero | 2:27:27 | ||
1549 | SLMEPA 3 (1659) | +6:32:05 | Antti Niskanen | 3:56:00 | ||
1550 | Matrix 2 (1584) | +6:45:44 | Elias Levonen | 2:52:15 | ||
1551 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +6:50:53 | Arto Remes | 2:42:16 | ||
1552 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +6:51:44 | Riikka Suutari | 2:48:18 | ||
1553 | Vitosen kiljua (1632) | +6:58:38 | Tapio Heimo | 2:57:35 | ||
1554 | Futisforum2 (901) | +7:02:52 | Andreas von Trockenheim | 4:02:01 | ||
1555 | Heltech (1478) | +7:10:14 | Eero Lehtonen | 2:55:09 | ||
1556 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +7:40:38 | Sakari Wikström | 1:52:03 | ||
1557 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +7:52:43 | Sakari Warro | 1:52:20 | ||
1558 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1587) | +7:55:17 | JT Esa Koru | 2:24:40 | ||
1559 | Matrix (1507) | +8:08:22 | Vesa Koivunen | 2:41:03 |
< Previous 200 | All |