< Previous 200 | All |
1401 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1016) | +3:51:12 | Ari Ranki | 2:33:57 | ||
1402 | Ajolinja (1208) | +3:51:20 | Jouni Hievanen | 2:06:36 | ||
1403 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +3:51:24 | Christer Nordström | 1:50:52 | ||
1404 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +3:51:52 | Martti Leppälä | 1:40:13 | ||
1405 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1039) | +3:52:31 | Olavi Junttila | 1:46:59 | ||
1406 | IK Vallgårdspojkarna (1525) | +3:52:52 | Ilkka Toje | 2:03:39 | ||
1407 | Tuurihaukat (1473) | +3:53:08 | Pasi Riihimäki | 2:11:00 | ||
1408 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +3:53:12 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 1:59:13 | ||
1409 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +3:53:22 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 2:02:57 | ||
1410 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1182) | +3:53:33 | Pavel Orel | 1:51:31 | ||
1411 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +3:54:16 | Jari Koivusalo | 2:12:00 | ||
1412 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1210) | +3:54:43 | Hannu Währn | 2:09:43 | ||
1413 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +3:54:45 | Mikko Tella | 1:44:02 | ||
1414 | Rastikato (1266) | +3:54:53 | Jaakko Knuuttila | 1:44:19 | ||
1415 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +3:54:58 | Sampsa Launiainen | 1:29:40 | ||
1416 | Äky Täky (1219) | +3:56:55 | Olavi Akkanen | 2:07:38 | ||
1417 | Korona (1260) | +3:57:01 | Matti Kajala | 2:04:30 | ||
1418 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1505) | +3:57:04 | Paavo Huhtiniemi | 3:09:22 | ||
1419 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1160) | +3:57:13 | Mikko Härkönen | 1:55:07 | ||
1420 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +3:59:10 | Kennet Larsson | 2:02:09 | ||
1421 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1269) | +3:59:13 | Olli Kankkunen | 2:20:18 | ||
1422 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +3:59:16 | Jukka Rahkonen | 1:41:48 | ||
1423 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +4:00:46 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 1:38:40 | ||
1424 | Radiosuuntaajat (1484) | +4:00:49 | Risto Koivula | 1:50:29 | ||
1425 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1104) | +4:00:51 | Timo Markula | 1:54:54 | ||
1426 | RASPU (1605) | +4:00:54 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 1:47:19 | ||
1427 | Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | +4:00:57 | Tapani Mikkola | 1:46:54 | ||
1428 | Valio Nestle (1157) | +4:01:03 | Tero Helin | 1:45:58 | ||
1429 | Rastisudit (1268) | +4:01:18 | Jouni Kivitie | 2:04:59 | ||
1430 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1426) | +4:03:42 | Andreas Lenk | 1:52:53 | ||
1431 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1102) | +4:03:45 | Lauri Laakso | 1:48:27 | ||
1432 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1674) | +4:03:58 | Juuso Kaaresvirta | 1:57:31 | ||
1433 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1306) | +4:04:08 | Jukka Junnila | 1:35:12 | ||
1434 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +4:04:11 | Tomi-Pekka Lehtonen | 2:31:50 | ||
1435 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +4:04:13 | Emmi Helle | 1:58:19 | ||
1436 | SLMEPA (1438) | +4:04:14 | Maksim Strotsev | 2:33:20 | ||
1437 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1379) | +4:04:17 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:45:48 | ||
1438 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +4:04:18 | Tapio Peltonen | 2:00:05 | ||
1439 | LostBoys (1257) | +4:04:19 | Timo Talja | 1:45:09 | ||
1440 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +4:04:23 | Teemu Palkki | 2:09:53 | ||
1441 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +4:04:26 | Juhani Vuola | 2:07:27 | ||
1442 | Flanels ry (1197) | +4:04:27 | Henry Suuronen | 2:11:13 | ||
1443 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +4:04:45 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 2:06:58 | ||
1444 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +4:04:52 | Miikka Aalto | 1:48:22 | ||
1445 | Rastikarhut 3 (1391) | +4:05:12 | Markku Lehtonen | 2:31:09 | ||
1446 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +4:06:30 | Marko Niemelä | 1:33:09 | ||
1447 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +4:06:57 | Jari Rutila | 1:50:35 | ||
1448 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +4:07:06 | Markus Lindqvist | 2:06:16 | ||
1449 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +4:07:15 | Ari Raskila | 1:32:19 | ||
1450 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +4:08:04 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 1:52:28 | ||
1451 | Tervakosken UA (1052) | +4:08:10 | Ari Stigell | 1:38:23 | ||
1452 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +4:08:57 | Pasi Huhtinen | 1:42:00 | ||
1453 | Skrinnarit (1531) | +4:09:04 | Henrik Fagerholm | 1:53:38 | ||
1454 | Fastec (1264) | +4:09:26 | Sami Timonen | 2:34:00 | ||
1455 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +4:09:55 | Ilari Pitkänen | 1:31:11 | ||
1456 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +4:09:58 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 1:43:55 | ||
1457 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (976) | +4:09:59 | Eero Mänty | 1:35:09 | ||
1458 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1575) | +4:10:10 | Esa Vainikainen | 1:59:38 | ||
1459 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +4:10:12 | Mika Luomansivu | 1:59:39 | ||
1460 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +4:10:14 | Patrik Pousi | 1:35:23 | ||
1461 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +4:13:36 | Pekka Rantakylä | 1:39:04 | ||
1462 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1061) | +4:13:44 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:47:54 | ||
1463 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +4:14:01 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:32:45 | ||
1464 | JYY Jopa (874) | +4:14:01 | Kimmo Kantonen | 2:04:15 | ||
1465 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1573) | +4:15:20 | Kari Ahtola | 2:26:13 | ||
1466 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +4:15:28 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 2:41:07 | ||
1467 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +4:15:36 | Kari Helin | 2:04:17 | ||
1468 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1429) | +4:15:55 | Auvo Kärnä | 1:45:34 | ||
1469 | Ewon Torpedot (926) | +4:16:00 | Kai Nordberg | 2:21:32 | ||
1470 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +4:16:03 | Santeri Salo | 2:27:00 | ||
1471 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +4:16:29 | Ville Tolvanen | 3:10:41 | ||
1472 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1418) | +4:18:06 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:40:06 | ||
1473 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +4:18:39 | Raimo Pakkanen | 2:10:20 | ||
1474 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1121) | +4:18:41 | Roope Ruusunen | 2:20:42 | ||
1475 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +4:18:46 | Jukka Hyttinen | 1:35:58 | ||
1476 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +4:18:47 | Vesa Musto | 2:07:23 | ||
1477 | Markkasten klaani (1285) | +4:18:52 | Aleksi Markkanen | 2:22:37 | ||
1478 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +4:19:30 | Heikki Värri | 1:47:43 | ||
1479 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +4:19:39 | Pentti Törttö | 3:13:09 | ||
1480 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +4:20:23 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:21:32 | ||
1481 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +4:20:41 | Joonas Jaakkola | 2:08:34 | ||
1482 | Nabla (1563) | +4:20:49 | Mika Koivu | 1:58:07 | ||
1483 | Kotipojat (1216) | +4:20:50 | Jaakko Kaukonen | 1:50:36 | ||
1484 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +4:20:54 | Mika Koistinen | 2:14:32 | ||
1485 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +4:25:14 | Toni Kiljunen | 1:45:58 | ||
1486 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +4:27:21 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 1:54:01 | ||
1487 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +4:27:30 | Timo Koponen | 2:16:01 | ||
1488 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +4:27:56 | Timo Hänninen | 2:01:10 | ||
1489 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +4:28:09 | Ari Kukkonen | 1:59:57 | ||
1490 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +4:32:29 | Olavi Heikkilä | 1:59:20 | ||
1491 | Piiroiset (1460) | +4:33:17 | Tauno Piiroinen | 2:11:09 | ||
1492 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +4:33:46 | Tapio Lehtonen | 2:10:56 | ||
1493 | MPG (1464) | +4:33:47 | Antero Kaavi | 2:23:16 | ||
1494 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +4:34:40 | Samuli Hartikainen | 2:04:55 | ||
1495 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +4:37:08 | Veikko Punkka | 2:48:16 | ||
1496 | Kilpparit (1213) | +4:37:17 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 2:05:22 | ||
1497 | OC Tuska (1651) | +4:38:01 | Mikael Honkala | 1:58:03 | ||
1498 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +4:38:13 | Ville Laukka | 1:51:05 | ||
1499 | Team Supponen (1481) | +4:38:21 | Matti Supponen | 2:08:50 | ||
1500 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +4:38:37 | Matti Kinnunen | 3:09:13 | ||
1501 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1304) | +4:39:40 | Viesturs Dandens | 2:00:33 | ||
1502 | EfiCode (1621) | +4:40:07 | Janne Piironen | 2:02:46 | ||
1503 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +4:40:19 | Jyrki Ignatius | 2:11:17 | ||
1504 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +4:40:24 | Lasse Roiha | 1:41:55 | ||
1505 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +4:40:49 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:46:05 | ||
1506 | Ekarmaakk (1277) | +4:41:54 | Sami Backman | 2:21:13 | ||
1507 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +4:41:57 | Tapio Vuolle | 2:19:06 | ||
1508 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +4:44:04 | Miikka Sandholm | 1:37:52 | ||
1509 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1130) | +4:47:25 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:36:14 | ||
1510 | Hot Sot (1482) | +4:51:41 | Toni Ramponen | 1:53:05 | ||
1511 | Buildercom (1093) | +4:51:44 | Risto Ristolainen | 2:14:43 | ||
1512 | Sotungin opet (1582) | +4:51:47 | Jari Hautaniemi | 2:05:20 | ||
1513 | Globetrotters (1501) | +4:51:50 | Toni Reinikainen | 2:11:58 | ||
1514 | Transval (1616) | +4:51:51 | Matti Jämsen | 1:56:59 | ||
1515 | MC Jymypallo (1637) | +4:51:57 | Kalle Kalapudas | 2:00:21 | ||
1516 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +4:52:28 | Esko Kervinen | 1:42:44 | ||
1517 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1327) | +4:52:41 | Esa Ukkola | 3:10:44 | ||
1518 | HRUP (1468) | +4:56:42 | Olli-Pekka Lammi | 2:24:15 | ||
1519 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +4:56:47 | Mäkipää Mikko | 1:59:15 | ||
1520 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +4:56:52 | Marko Mononen | 2:49:39 | ||
1521 | EläMys (1227) | +4:56:58 | Pekka Heikelä | 3:17:28 | ||
1522 | OK77 7 (1356) | +5:07:10 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:28:23 | ||
1523 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +5:07:49 | Ronny Wahlström | 2:46:48 | ||
1524 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1548) | +5:07:53 | Jukka Kivijärvi | 3:00:12 | ||
1525 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1240) | +5:11:10 | Heikki Hurskainen | 1:44:00 | ||
1526 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1230) | +5:11:42 | Jani Karttunen | 2:12:49 | ||
1527 | Aon Finland (1557) | +5:11:51 | Tapani Mäkelä | 2:08:43 | ||
1528 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +5:15:26 | Timo Rantalaiho | 1:49:19 | ||
1529 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +5:15:41 | Kalervo Jänkälä | 2:25:56 | ||
1530 | Hakusessa (1284) | +5:20:53 | Joonas Salu | 2:38:49 | ||
1531 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +5:21:13 | Juuso Partanen | 1:57:38 | ||
1532 | Turun Sinikotkat (1286) | +5:23:23 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 2:34:07 | ||
1533 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1365) | +5:23:25 | Tuomo Kiviniemi | 2:42:38 | ||
1534 | El Pantera (1622) | +5:24:37 | Aki Korpiaho | 2:45:59 | ||
1535 | Koudat (1520) | +5:31:40 | Jonas Kallis | 2:02:54 | ||
1536 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +5:36:38 | Harri Hakaste | 1:53:04 | ||
1537 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +5:42:28 | Janne Tynell | 2:29:57 | ||
1538 | Katkokävelijät (1466) | +5:42:34 | Tuomas Ala-Luopa | 3:14:36 | ||
1539 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1126) | +5:42:37 | Sakari Takala | 3:03:43 | ||
1540 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +5:45:37 | Lauri Hieta | 2:33:44 | ||
1541 | the Scorpions (1589) | +5:50:41 | Antti Mälkönen | 2:15:17 | ||
1542 | Saarioinen (1630) | +5:55:14 | Riikka Eerola | 1:41:42 | ||
1543 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +5:59:47 | Antti Tuittila | 2:23:07 | ||
1544 | SK SK (1615) | +6:03:52 | Anssi Salmela | 2:28:58 | ||
1545 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1538) | +6:07:40 | Jouni Laurikainen | 2:33:52 | ||
1546 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +6:07:42 | Juhana Lankinen | 3:13:34 | ||
1547 | SK NappaRasti (1276) | +6:12:22 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 2:36:13 | ||
1548 | Kultaiset Karhut (623) | +6:12:52 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:24:46 | ||
1549 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +6:13:22 | Elo Jani | 2:05:04 | ||
1550 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +6:22:02 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:33:18 | ||
1551 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 7 (1413) | +6:29:30 | Miikka Kimari | 3:20:03 | ||
1552 | Varnitsa (1278) | +6:35:43 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 3:04:17 | ||
1553 | Jouluksi kotiin (1290) | +6:35:45 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 2:22:26 | ||
1554 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +6:42:48 | Esa Vuorio | 3:00:25 | ||
1555 | Knut Posse (1443) | +6:42:53 | Ville Erkkilä | 2:40:46 | ||
1556 | SLMEPA 3 (1659) | +6:53:03 | Antti Niskanen | 4:23:25 | ||
1557 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1292) | +7:00:31 | Jarkko Autero | 3:07:42 | ||
1558 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +7:08:52 | Arto Remes | 3:06:42 | ||
1559 | Futisforum2 (901) | +7:10:22 | Andreas von Trockenheim | 4:15:58 | ||
1560 | Vitosen kiljua (1632) | +7:28:01 | Tapio Heimo | 3:33:25 | ||
1561 | Matrix 2 (1584) | +7:29:29 | Elias Levonen | 3:42:27 | ||
1562 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +7:30:01 | Riikka Suutari | 3:33:02 | ||
1563 | Heltech (1478) | +7:44:28 | Eero Lehtonen | 3:35:50 | ||
1564 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +7:58:56 | Sakari Warro | 2:05:00 | ||
1565 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +7:59:16 | Sakari Wikström | 2:17:08 | ||
1566 | Matrix (1507) | +8:18:07 | Vesa Koivunen | 2:57:15 | ||
1567 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1587) | +8:21:09 | JT Esa Koru | 2:56:59 |
< Previous 200 | All |