< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +54:04 | Veli Kangas | 1:09:57 | ||
202 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +55:33 | Tapio Perttunen | 1:09:34 | ||
203 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +55:50 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:12:30 | ||
204 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +56:12 | Markus Räsänen | 1:13:45 | ||
205 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +56:14 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:07:26 | ||
206 | Koovee 2 (122) | +56:15 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:11:27 | ||
207 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +56:20 | Matti Takala | 1:05:41 | ||
208 | OK Österåker (220) | +56:21 | Stefan Svanström | 1:11:55 | ||
209 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +56:23 | Ulf Brenna | 1:11:49 | ||
210 | Halmstad OK (172) | +56:30 | Erik Memmi | 1:05:14 | ||
211 | Östmarka OK (371) | +56:33 | Halvard Kvärna | 1:26:04 | ||
212 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +56:37 | Pauli Viberg | 1:19:54 | ||
213 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +57:14 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 1:14:13 | ||
214 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +58:24 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:09:44 | ||
215 | Bussola OK (249) | +58:32 | Michael Eglin | 1:14:46 | ||
216 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +58:33 | Janne Harju | 1:12:32 | ||
217 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +58:35 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:08:08 | ||
218 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +58:39 | Jens Jern | 1:13:58 | ||
219 | Espoon Suunta 2 (139) | +58:58 | Panu Haaramo | 1:06:18 | ||
220 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +58:59 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:13:43 | ||
221 | OK Kolmården (379) | +59:26 | Mårten Martinsson | 1:11:34 | ||
222 | Snättringe SK (282) | +1:00:14 | David Hector | 1:12:12 | ||
223 | OK Kapa (164) | +1:00:25 | Gatis Caics | 1:17:01 | ||
224 | Långhundra IF (484) | +1:00:39 | Johan Jakobsson | 1:09:45 | ||
225 | Navi (170) | +1:00:41 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:10:12 | ||
226 | Modum OL (162) | +1:00:50 | David Löver | 1:09:32 | ||
227 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +1:00:52 | Thore Kornmo | 1:13:18 | ||
228 | CUS Bologna (392) | +1:01:13 | Andrea Bruno | 1:29:28 | ||
229 | OK!Sport (329) | +1:01:51 | Robert Banach | 1:10:44 | ||
230 | Klaipeda (1099) | +1:01:51 | Daivaras Genys | 1:21:40 | ||
231 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +1:01:57 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:12:22 | ||
232 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +1:01:58 | Sune Södergrann | 1:14:17 | ||
233 | White Nights (1248) | +1:02:07 | Igor Popov | 1:25:51 | ||
234 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +1:02:41 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:12:32 | ||
235 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +1:02:52 | Ari Hiiri | 1:14:31 | ||
236 | FK Göingarna (120) | +1:02:57 | Magnus Larsson | 1:18:42 | ||
237 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +1:03:01 | Matti Janlöv | 1:18:29 | ||
238 | Ex-Legends (226) | +1:03:23 | Heikki Laine | 1:12:35 | ||
239 | OK Tyr (104) | +1:04:26 | Johan Sjögren | 1:07:31 | ||
240 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +1:04:26 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:06:07 | ||
241 | Närpes OK (204) | +1:04:28 | Pontus Backlund | 1:11:16 | ||
242 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +1:04:29 | Ville Pietilä | 1:06:16 | ||
243 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +1:04:30 | Tero Kopra | 1:13:56 | ||
244 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +1:04:32 | Anders Karlsson | 1:16:30 | ||
245 | Intersport (1517) | +1:04:33 | Johan Holm | 1:13:00 | ||
246 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +1:04:36 | Bengt Langels | 1:08:36 | ||
247 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +1:04:55 | Ari Anjala | 1:08:05 | ||
248 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +1:05:11 | Boris Granovskiy | 1:13:36 | ||
249 | Östersunds OK (475) | +1:05:30 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:09:45 | ||
250 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +1:06:17 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 1:11:43 | ||
251 | Koovee 3 (257) | +1:06:19 | Jyri Rantala | 1:19:47 | ||
252 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (365) | +1:06:29 | Osmo Juola | 1:27:16 | ||
253 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +1:07:01 | Ulrik Lassen | 1:14:13 | ||
254 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +1:07:13 | Per Magnusson | 1:25:35 | ||
255 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +1:07:13 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:21:27 | ||
256 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +1:07:14 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:11:39 | ||
257 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +1:07:39 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:17:51 | ||
258 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +1:07:41 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:14:45 | ||
259 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +1:07:46 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:17:17 | ||
260 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +1:08:09 | Oskar Svensson | 1:07:32 | ||
261 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +1:08:25 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:04:29 | ||
262 | Skien OK (339) | +1:08:50 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:08:22 | ||
263 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +1:08:54 | Mikko Haikonen | 1:13:43 | ||
264 | Varegg IL 2 (959) | +1:08:57 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 1:19:50 | ||
265 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +1:08:58 | Erik Zander | 1:13:14 | ||
266 | OK Älgen (723) | +1:08:59 | Fredrik Nordström | 1:10:51 | ||
267 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +1:09:01 | Brent Godman | 1:11:07 | ||
268 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +1:09:02 | Johan Björklund | 1:15:19 | ||
269 | OK Botnia (217) | +1:09:03 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:11:49 | ||
270 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +1:09:07 | Aleksey Plastyrev | 1:31:42 | ||
271 | Arn ok (232) | +1:09:11 | Lassie Jakobsson | 1:20:39 | ||
272 | OK Triangeln (287) | +1:09:15 | Viktor Lindberg | 1:17:40 | ||
273 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +1:09:16 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:13:38 | ||
274 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +1:09:23 | Samu Sievälä | 1:07:03 | ||
275 | All In (865) | +1:09:25 | Jochen Ingelsson | 1:02:08 | ||
276 | OZONS OK (138) | +1:09:29 | Ivars Zagars | 1:10:48 | ||
277 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +1:09:40 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:12:35 | ||
278 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +1:09:43 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:08:46 | ||
279 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +1:10:01 | Marius Astrauskas | 1:19:28 | ||
280 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +1:10:08 | Magnus Fransson | 1:23:28 | ||
281 | OK Kompas (322) | +1:10:15 | Roman Fedotov | 1:03:45 | ||
282 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +1:10:23 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:19:47 | ||
283 | IngPromTeam (273) | +1:10:48 | Sergey Pavlov | 1:47:47 | ||
284 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +1:10:57 | Jonas Vikström | 1:16:11 | ||
285 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +1:11:26 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:11:47 | ||
286 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +1:11:35 | Fredrik Lindgren | 1:07:19 | ||
287 | Dalaportens OL (295) | +1:11:40 | Gustav Hall | 1:08:24 | ||
288 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +1:11:43 | Jussi Virnala | 1:25:01 | ||
289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +1:11:57 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:24:49 | ||
290 | Verdal OK (244) | +1:12:18 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:16:05 | ||
291 | IK Auseklis (291) | +1:12:31 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:35:52 | ||
292 | Högåkers OK (264) | +1:12:33 | Niklas Mannberg | 1:19:15 | ||
293 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +1:12:33 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:22:25 | ||
294 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +1:12:35 | Andris Mireckis | 1:22:53 | ||
295 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +1:12:36 | Linus Lehto | 1:14:27 | ||
296 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +1:12:39 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:06:57 | ||
297 | Byåsen IL (354) | +1:12:43 | Sigurd Stenvik | 1:22:31 | ||
298 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +1:12:46 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:04:58 | ||
299 | VERSME (1241) | +1:12:56 | Martynas Stanys | 1:21:16 | ||
300 | Aivan Sama (493) | +1:13:32 | Mika Juntto | 1:18:35 | ||
301 | Lunds OK (1101) | +1:14:44 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:30:32 | ||
302 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +1:14:49 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 1:12:44 | ||
303 | Asker SK (447) | +1:14:56 | Harald Kalager | 1:16:21 | ||
304 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +1:14:59 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:17:59 | ||
305 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +1:15:18 | Antonio Serini | 1:09:57 | ||
306 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:15:19 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:07:48 | ||
307 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +1:15:22 | Zeljko Coric | 1:18:52 | ||
308 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:15:23 | Juha Prittinen | 1:19:40 | ||
309 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +1:15:25 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:08:56 | ||
310 | Rakvere OK (285) | +1:15:28 | Asso Kesavali | 1:12:09 | ||
311 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +1:15:30 | Lars Soldagg | 1:06:36 | ||
312 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +1:15:38 | Pekka Kittilä | 1:19:34 | ||
313 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +1:15:42 | Jon Arne Glomsrud | 1:14:31 | ||
314 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (188) | +1:15:44 | Tapio Keskitalo | 1:12:27 | ||
315 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +1:15:47 | Johan Gull | 1:07:18 | ||
316 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +1:15:56 | Mika Kerkola | 1:14:40 | ||
317 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +1:16:04 | Thomas Huber | 1:07:53 | ||
318 | Umeå OK (1678) | +1:16:10 | Christian Spoerry | 1:15:32 | ||
319 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +1:16:43 | Juha Villa | 1:13:08 | ||
320 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +1:16:53 | Heikki Husu | 1:12:50 | ||
321 | Bristol OK (258) | +1:17:03 | Keith Agmen | 1:15:47 | ||
322 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +1:17:32 | Leif Ena | 1:11:42 | ||
323 | Ultra (74) | +1:17:34 | Maxim Davydov | 1:00:00 | ||
324 | OK Orinto (782) | +1:17:44 | Erik Classon | 1:07:43 | ||
325 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +1:17:44 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:25:55 | ||
326 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (233) | +1:17:53 | Marcus Hardt | 1:25:51 | ||
327 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +1:17:54 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:14:56 | ||
328 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +1:17:59 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:27:34 | ||
329 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +1:18:05 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:03:34 | ||
330 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +1:18:07 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:18:43 | ||
331 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +1:18:09 | Jarno Saarela | 1:03:02 | ||
332 | Dala Mixen (479) | +1:18:11 | Mats Eriksson | 1:19:10 | ||
333 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +1:18:15 | Mattias Jonsson | 1:17:29 | ||
334 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:18:17 | Johan Norberg | 1:14:02 | ||
335 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +1:18:21 | Thom Barbus | 1:25:16 | ||
336 | Fet OL (1201) | +1:18:23 | Björn Hauge | 1:26:11 | ||
337 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +1:18:28 | Jarmo Munck | 1:21:20 | ||
338 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +1:18:31 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 1:16:13 | ||
339 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:18:32 | Stig Alvestad | 1:02:35 | ||
340 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +1:19:13 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:24:35 | ||
341 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +1:19:16 | Olli-Pekka Elonen | 1:19:13 | ||
342 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +1:19:26 | Ari Heinola | 1:09:12 | ||
343 | Larvik OK (1205) | +1:19:39 | Jörn Sundby | 1:06:36 | ||
344 | Aluksne (622) | +1:20:00 | Mikus Zagata | 1:23:30 | ||
345 | Navi 2 (1394) | +1:20:06 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:19:25 | ||
346 | Meteoriterna (485) | +1:20:07 | Sofie Johansson | 1:11:27 | ||
347 | Delta 9 (307) | +1:20:15 | Jarkko Hänninen | 1:15:25 | ||
348 | OK Raseborg (131) | +1:20:23 | Erik Haajanen | 1:21:59 | ||
349 | Rastiketut (196) | +1:20:40 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:15:45 | ||
350 | OK77 4 (547) | +1:20:51 | Daniel Backman | 1:16:40 | ||
351 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +1:20:52 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 1:15:18 | ||
352 | Delta 6 (822) | +1:20:53 | Raul Gescheimer | 1:09:32 | ||
353 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +1:20:56 | Marko Suhonen | 1:17:34 | ||
354 | DVOA (986) | +1:20:57 | Wyatt Riley | 1:10:59 | ||
355 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +1:20:59 | Eskil Gullord | 1:12:34 | ||
356 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (476) | +1:21:02 | Sami Koivu | 1:15:49 | ||
357 | Vesta (304) | +1:21:45 | Vadim Poliakov | 1:15:18 | ||
358 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +1:22:27 | Roland Pin | 1:14:49 | ||
359 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +1:22:36 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:15:18 | ||
360 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +1:22:40 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:17:16 | ||
361 | Oulaisten Huima (523) | +1:22:43 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:30:12 | ||
362 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +1:22:45 | Martin Sigrand | 1:25:36 | ||
363 | Rånäs OK (309) | +1:22:48 | Henrik Sundbloom | 1:19:20 | ||
364 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +1:22:49 | Henri Arjanne | 1:18:28 | ||
365 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +1:22:57 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:12:54 | ||
366 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +1:22:58 | Jukka Pokela | 1:13:08 | ||
367 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +1:23:02 | Alexander Angelov | 1:09:37 | ||
368 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +1:23:03 | Hannu Hjelm | 1:09:44 | ||
369 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +1:23:05 | Janne Vatanen | 1:32:02 | ||
370 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +1:23:08 | Joni Kemppi | 1:11:24 | ||
371 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +1:23:10 | Jon Marsden | 1:25:15 | ||
372 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +1:23:35 | Pertti Salo | 1:17:50 | ||
373 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +1:23:43 | Karsten Leideck | 1:19:01 | ||
374 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +1:23:45 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:15:01 | ||
375 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +1:23:46 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:16:37 | ||
376 | Alajärven Ankkurit (558) | +1:23:48 | Juha Latvala | 1:16:30 | ||
377 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +1:23:48 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:29:56 | ||
378 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +1:24:05 | Don Staudte | 1:15:29 | ||
379 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +1:24:14 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 1:20:54 | ||
380 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +1:24:17 | Jonas Giding | 1:12:21 | ||
381 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +1:24:25 | Martin Andersson | 1:18:30 | ||
382 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +1:24:29 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:18:37 | ||
383 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +1:24:31 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:17:11 | ||
384 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +1:24:34 | Mats-Erik Malmberg | 1:09:56 | ||
385 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +1:24:39 | Boström Henrik | 1:11:51 | ||
386 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +1:24:41 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:14:34 | ||
387 | Lynx 5 (449) | +1:24:45 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 1:30:53 | ||
388 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +1:24:48 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:10:25 | ||
389 | Brownteam (627) | +1:24:50 | Andrey Abadzhiev | 1:10:26 | ||
390 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +1:24:53 | Jari Kansonen | 1:10:23 | ||
391 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +1:24:54 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:07:18 | ||
392 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +1:24:55 | Tapani Repo | 1:29:19 | ||
393 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +1:24:57 | Tapio Kujala | 1:21:36 | ||
394 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +1:24:59 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:15:45 | ||
395 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +1:24:59 | Rasmus Theisen | 1:10:41 | ||
396 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +1:25:04 | Stig Rune Holberg | 1:16:55 | ||
397 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +1:25:05 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:13:47 | ||
398 | OK Kirishi (333) | +1:25:06 | Anatoliy Gashkov | 1:05:55 | ||
399 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +1:25:10 | Perttu Hietala | 1:10:45 | ||
400 | OK Skeidi (393) | +1:25:10 | Björn Polland | 1:20:52 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |