< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +1:25:15 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:13:54 | ||
402 | Brudar (286) | +1:25:17 | Maria Jonsson | 1:36:23 | ||
403 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +1:25:21 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:29:29 | ||
404 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +1:25:23 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:19:36 | ||
405 | Malax IF (318) | +1:25:42 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:21:38 | ||
406 | Jussis seven (1535) | +1:26:05 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:14:23 | ||
407 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +1:26:07 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:10:29 | ||
408 | Finnmap (407) | +1:26:11 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:33:33 | ||
409 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +1:26:12 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:10:16 | ||
410 | Liperin Taimi (413) | +1:26:21 | Janne Taskinen | 1:19:10 | ||
411 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +1:26:27 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:20:43 | ||
412 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +1:26:36 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:14:10 | ||
413 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +1:26:36 | Randy Korb | 1:09:43 | ||
414 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +1:26:44 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:16:35 | ||
415 | Stora Enso Metsä (355) | +1:26:50 | Karjalainen Antti | 1:16:26 | ||
416 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +1:27:18 | Hannu Lauri | 1:18:50 | ||
417 | Alko-Stop (1228) | +1:27:41 | Vlad Valkovskiy | 1:10:05 | ||
418 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +1:27:56 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:22:09 | ||
419 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +1:28:01 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:17:54 | ||
420 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +1:28:20 | Ondej Hajek | 1:29:14 | ||
421 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +1:28:25 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:11:33 | ||
422 | Iisalmen Visa (315) | +1:28:27 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:22:43 | ||
423 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:28:32 | Markku Laine | 1:18:09 | ||
424 | Omega 2 (470) | +1:28:34 | Yashchenko Sergey | 1:18:19 | ||
425 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +1:29:30 | Yki Alatalo | 1:12:07 | ||
426 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +1:29:33 | Peter Zetterström | 1:20:55 | ||
427 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +1:29:38 | Markku Kaartinen | 1:08:14 | ||
428 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +1:30:01 | Arto Huotari | 1:24:21 | ||
429 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +1:30:15 | Audrius Smilgius | 1:13:01 | ||
430 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +1:30:17 | Terje Mathisen | 1:20:51 | ||
431 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +1:30:19 | Daniel Tengvall | 1:09:08 | ||
432 | Väsby OK (1239) | +1:30:28 | Torgny Rundlöf | 1:11:51 | ||
433 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +1:30:32 | Erik Harlen | 1:09:53 | ||
434 | KeparDI (1518) | +1:30:37 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:11:21 | ||
435 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +1:30:41 | Tomi Sarkanen | 1:30:02 | ||
436 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +1:30:44 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:28:01 | ||
437 | IL Gular (1133) | +1:30:53 | Jon Magne Svendsbö | 1:09:19 | ||
438 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +1:31:36 | Markus Plohn | 1:13:48 | ||
439 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +1:31:41 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:14:09 | ||
440 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +1:31:48 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:24:45 | ||
441 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +1:31:49 | Tony Lagerroos | 1:26:34 | ||
442 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +1:32:00 | Rami Rintala | 1:12:48 | ||
443 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +1:32:16 | Mikko Torro | 1:10:59 | ||
444 | IK Grane (347) | +1:32:33 | Magnus Johnsson | 1:24:28 | ||
445 | Kexholms SK (299) | +1:32:42 | Jonathan Andersson | 1:19:21 | ||
446 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +1:32:45 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:23:04 | ||
447 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +1:32:48 | Marko Närvä | 1:09:39 | ||
448 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +1:32:55 | Tommi Matila | 1:17:16 | ||
449 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +1:32:58 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:15:43 | ||
450 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +1:33:13 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:15:19 | ||
451 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +1:33:20 | Vesa Volanen | 1:37:37 | ||
452 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +1:33:22 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:18:58 | ||
453 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +1:33:46 | Veijo Salmi | 1:22:11 | ||
454 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +1:34:25 | Simo Helkkula | 1:25:05 | ||
455 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +1:34:27 | Markus Pessa | 1:19:07 | ||
456 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +1:34:29 | Arttu-Ville Salminen | 1:38:30 | ||
457 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +1:34:32 | Jari Anttonen | 1:15:07 | ||
458 | Emit (1036) | +1:34:40 | Olli Koski | 1:24:43 | ||
459 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +1:34:59 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:14:51 | ||
460 | Medeina (626) | +1:35:04 | Justas Misiunas | 1:14:06 | ||
461 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +1:35:54 | Janis Melbardis | 1:08:55 | ||
462 | Ök-94 (398) | +1:35:57 | Thor Mella | 1:08:30 | ||
463 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +1:35:58 | Erik Palmfjord | 1:17:17 | ||
464 | Firma (1608) | +1:36:00 | Olli Moisander | 1:09:43 | ||
465 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +1:36:04 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:22:23 | ||
466 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +1:36:05 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:18:45 | ||
467 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +1:36:05 | Aleksander Markov | 1:18:21 | ||
468 | RasTiimi (341) | +1:36:07 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:19:22 | ||
469 | IK Kronan (387) | +1:36:10 | Jan Slotte | 1:16:44 | ||
470 | IF Minken (656) | +1:36:10 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:18:25 | ||
471 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +1:36:13 | Aki Kosunen | 1:35:34 | ||
472 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +1:36:15 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:15:02 | ||
473 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +1:36:17 | Jaakko Helve | 1:10:41 | ||
474 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:36:23 | Juha Kivelä | 1:13:08 | ||
475 | Årsunda IF (702) | +1:36:26 | Peter Larsson | 1:23:54 | ||
476 | IF Åland (1139) | +1:36:31 | Marcus Söderström | 1:20:39 | ||
477 | Solita (553) | +1:36:38 | Tero Heittola | 1:18:34 | ||
478 | Rastivarsat 3 (1123) | +1:36:56 | Tomi Nieminen | 1:35:46 | ||
479 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +1:36:57 | Juha Parviainen | 1:30:45 | ||
480 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +1:37:09 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:16:32 | ||
481 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +1:37:12 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:12:26 | ||
482 | Jämtland United (1083) | +1:37:17 | Henrik Mattsson | 1:21:55 | ||
483 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +1:37:17 | Jukka Havento | 1:28:13 | ||
484 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +1:37:19 | Petteri Suominen | 1:14:17 | ||
485 | Nostars (378) | +1:37:21 | Teijo Laasanen | 1:17:08 | ||
486 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +1:38:01 | Atte Axelsson | 1:22:51 | ||
487 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +1:38:05 | Timo Narvinen | 1:18:47 | ||
488 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +1:38:06 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:16:31 | ||
489 | Kalinka (253) | +1:38:10 | Nikolay Rudakov | 1:14:06 | ||
490 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +1:38:18 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:20:52 | ||
491 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +1:38:22 | Kristoffer Stenstad | 1:28:10 | ||
492 | Laihian Luja (473) | +1:38:24 | Juha Laasanen | 1:31:11 | ||
493 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +1:38:31 | John Hartley | 1:21:14 | ||
494 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +1:38:31 | Jari Kaaja | 1:23:13 | ||
495 | Brudar 2 (312) | +1:38:32 | Andrea Westerdahl | 1:37:00 | ||
496 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +1:38:38 | Jonathan Musgrave | 1:15:38 | ||
497 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +1:38:39 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:26:24 | ||
498 | Rastikarhut (319) | +1:38:41 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:39:19 | ||
499 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +1:38:41 | Mats Luspa | 1:14:24 | ||
500 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +1:38:43 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:22:56 | ||
501 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +1:38:44 | Janne Nurminen | 1:22:29 | ||
502 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +1:39:16 | Janne Rossi | 1:01:41 | ||
503 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +1:39:24 | Ulf Fredriksson | 1:20:03 | ||
504 | Delta 7 (584) | +1:39:31 | Ville Kujala | 1:28:22 | ||
505 | Rasti 88 (350) | +1:39:48 | Pertti Arola | 1:22:01 | ||
506 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +1:40:05 | Saulius Morenas | 1:20:53 | ||
507 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +1:40:06 | Jani Kiuru | 1:22:27 | ||
508 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +1:40:11 | Henrik Balague | 1:25:36 | ||
509 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +1:40:15 | Dairis Magone | 1:21:52 | ||
510 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +1:40:28 | Harri Koskinen | 1:22:54 | ||
511 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +1:40:35 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:08:21 | ||
512 | Växjö OK (146) | +1:41:03 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:07:28 | ||
513 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +1:41:06 | Mika Nurmo | 1:15:08 | ||
514 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +1:41:10 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:09:33 | ||
515 | JOKA (1677) | +1:41:18 | Tarmak Jaan | 1:38:33 | ||
516 | Dainava1 (297) | +1:41:19 | Mindaugas Stulgys | 1:22:31 | ||
517 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +1:41:22 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 1:28:15 | ||
518 | Veselava (660) | +1:41:24 | Janis Actins | 1:12:40 | ||
519 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +1:41:52 | Timo Hytönen | 1:15:36 | ||
520 | Akilles OK (495) | +1:41:56 | Jan Alden | 1:15:14 | ||
521 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +1:42:00 | Jari Moilanen | 1:19:49 | ||
522 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +1:42:01 | Marius Ptashekas | 1:37:30 | ||
523 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +1:42:02 | Kai Kamila | 1:31:42 | ||
524 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +1:42:05 | Louise Markstedt | 1:26:52 | ||
525 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +1:42:12 | Kari Matilainen | 1:20:01 | ||
526 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +1:42:13 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:22:39 | ||
527 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +1:42:17 | Matti Leppäniemi | 1:17:40 | ||
528 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +1:42:24 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:16:25 | ||
529 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +1:42:42 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:14:54 | ||
530 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +1:42:45 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:15:09 | ||
531 | Pullin serkut (427) | +1:42:46 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:17:51 | ||
532 | Avesta OK (491) | +1:42:47 | Andreas Forslund | 1:16:27 | ||
533 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +1:42:48 | Esa Järvenpää | 1:26:56 | ||
534 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +1:42:48 | Robert Ressem | 1:25:01 | ||
535 | Oscar (1218) | +1:42:50 | Marko Tenkanen | 1:24:39 | ||
536 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +1:42:53 | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | 1:25:23 | ||
537 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +1:42:59 | Marjo Niittynen | 1:18:45 | ||
538 | SRD (294) | +1:43:09 | Sergei Shirokov | 1:21:03 | ||
539 | Fana IL (211) | +1:43:16 | Stian Solheim | 1:21:39 | ||
540 | GNEIST (635) | +1:43:20 | Arne Wilhelm Knudsen | 1:21:43 | ||
541 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +1:44:01 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:18:11 | ||
542 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +1:44:03 | Markku Riitaoja | 1:30:16 | ||
543 | MADROG (400) | +1:44:05 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 1:25:00 | ||
544 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +1:44:07 | Stephan Rudolf | 1:24:47 | ||
545 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +1:44:13 | Magnus Thornell | 1:21:48 | ||
546 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +1:45:14 | Kari Mäki | 1:04:06 | ||
547 | Javonis (742) | +1:45:16 | Mantas Martinkus | 1:03:55 | ||
548 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (709) | +1:45:23 | Jukka Palo | 1:19:35 | ||
549 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +1:45:26 | Pavel Kiullenen | 1:07:53 | ||
550 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +1:45:27 | Timo Nurminen | 1:24:40 | ||
551 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +1:45:29 | Markku Autio | 1:17:33 | ||
552 | NCS Sport (464) | +1:45:30 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:15:01 | ||
553 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +1:45:33 | Tom A Karlsen | 1:17:30 | ||
554 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +1:45:37 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:27:55 | ||
555 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +1:45:39 | Aki Perämäki | 1:22:40 | ||
556 | Copenhagen O 2 (1414) | +1:45:42 | Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen | 1:49:23 | ||
557 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +1:45:43 | Juho Kunnari | 1:24:50 | ||
558 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +1:45:51 | Raino Lampinen | 1:25:40 | ||
559 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +1:45:51 | Tomi Tasanen | 1:25:25 | ||
560 | Delta 5 (408) | +1:45:55 | Ari Ahonen | 1:26:04 | ||
561 | SK Mercury (346) | +1:45:57 | Danilo Piht | 1:28:22 | ||
562 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +1:46:01 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:55:35 | ||
563 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +1:46:07 | Roy Wickholm | 1:18:32 | ||
564 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +1:46:08 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 1:23:12 | ||
565 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +1:46:42 | Aivar Jordan | 1:21:21 | ||
566 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +1:46:56 | Henrik Hammas | 1:23:47 | ||
567 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +1:46:57 | Andis Malejs | 1:18:16 | ||
568 | IF Thor (310) | +1:47:09 | Robert Pettersson | 1:16:24 | ||
569 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +1:47:11 | Magnus Axelsson | 1:17:44 | ||
570 | Firstbeat (1434) | +1:47:11 | Aku Kalajo | 1:26:05 | ||
571 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +1:47:15 | Martin Svärd | 1:25:54 | ||
572 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +1:47:19 | Henri Korkka | 1:29:47 | ||
573 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +1:47:20 | Marko Virta | 1:19:38 | ||
574 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +1:47:23 | Petri Ketola | 1:17:09 | ||
575 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +1:47:27 | Antti Nygård | 1:28:08 | ||
576 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +1:47:30 | Jari Simola | 1:27:07 | ||
577 | OK Nackhe (266) | +1:47:32 | Adam Georgsson | 1:16:30 | ||
578 | PK Racing Team (465) | +1:47:32 | Sami Peltotalo | 1:23:00 | ||
579 | OC Toffee (561) | +1:47:39 | Tomi Kommeri | 1:24:33 | ||
580 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +1:47:41 | Kimmo Anttonen | 1:38:46 | ||
581 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +1:47:46 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:18:32 | ||
582 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +1:47:48 | Daniel Olsen | 1:29:55 | ||
583 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +1:47:50 | Johan Berger | 1:12:53 | ||
584 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +1:47:51 | Thomas Andersson | 1:21:49 | ||
585 | Kops (997) | +1:47:53 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:24:24 | ||
586 | SK-0K (508) | +1:47:55 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:13:50 | ||
587 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +1:47:59 | Tony Björk | 1:25:42 | ||
588 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1115) | +1:48:02 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:20:17 | ||
589 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +1:48:05 | Ari Korteniemi | 1:21:23 | ||
590 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +1:48:06 | Eero Junkala | 1:19:46 | ||
591 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +1:48:07 | Matti Mattila | 1:25:58 | ||
592 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +1:48:13 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:15:21 | ||
593 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +1:48:17 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:10:29 | ||
594 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +1:48:17 | Peter Hedberg | 1:21:54 | ||
595 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +1:48:22 | Andreas Mueller | 1:15:43 | ||
596 | Northern Wind (214) | +1:48:23 | Andrey Fershalov | 1:46:51 | ||
597 | AC Harharetki (645) | +1:48:23 | Mait Lukka | 1:20:40 | ||
598 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +1:48:26 | Eero Kahila | 1:20:32 | ||
599 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +1:48:37 | Artis Dobulis | 1:21:24 | ||
600 | RAE ROK (435) | +1:48:40 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:19:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |