All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 3:45:17 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:12:26 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +37 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:13:03 | ||
3 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +38 | Erik Rost | 1:13:00 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:04 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:13:01 | ||
5 | OK Orion (20) | +2:22 | Olexandr Kratov | 1:09:25 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +2:49 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:15:22 | ||
7 | Delta (3) | +4:25 | Leonid Novikov | 1:16:21 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (11) | +5:33 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:13:07 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (16) | +5:44 | Westergård Håkon Jarvis | 1:13:57 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +6:23 | Antti Nurmonen | 1:13:15 | ||
11 | Lynx (38) | +6:24 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:15:36 | ||
12 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +6:38 | Jakob Lööf | 1:16:55 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +7:25 | Esa Huttunen | 1:14:49 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +7:30 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:11:37 | ||
15 | OK Tisaren (24) | +7:31 | Johan Aronsson | 1:16:35 | ||
16 | NTNUI (56) | +7:39 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 1:14:49 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +9:14 | Mikko Siren | 1:18:25 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +9:14 | Martin Johansson | 1:17:15 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +9:53 | Ola Martner | 1:13:29 | ||
20 | MS Parma (17) | +9:56 | Stepan Kodeda | 1:14:55 | ||
21 | Tullinge SK (65) | +10:00 | Jonas Nordström | 1:12:24 | ||
22 | OK Denseln (34) | +10:35 | Oleksandr Starov | 1:17:46 | ||
23 | Frol IL (36) | +10:54 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:10:46 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +11:01 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:15:15 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (18) | +11:04 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:15:50 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +11:20 | Howald Florian | 1:12:16 | ||
27 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +11:36 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:15:50 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +11:37 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:14:00 | ||
29 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +12:37 | Matt Speake | 1:14:44 | ||
30 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +13:03 | Petri Saari | 1:13:32 | ||
31 | Rehns BK (15) | +13:05 | Jacek Morawski | 1:17:15 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +13:06 | Janis Krumins | 1:13:21 | ||
33 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +13:26 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:21:33 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +13:39 | Joakim Svensk | 1:17:45 | ||
35 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +13:55 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:16:23 | ||
36 | OK Hällen (119) | +13:55 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:15:37 | ||
37 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +14:52 | Mats Dahlen | 1:18:03 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +14:58 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:14:47 | ||
39 | Koovee (48) | +15:25 | Topi Anjala | 1:13:34 | ||
40 | OK Kåre (136) | +15:25 | Leif Bader | 1:18:56 | ||
41 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +16:10 | Mandus Ridefelt | 1:19:20 | ||
42 | Leksands OK (27) | +16:14 | David Ruedlinger | 1:20:19 | ||
43 | Ärla IF (83) | +16:31 | Karl Walheims | 1:16:32 | ||
44 | OK Linne (8) | +16:36 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:18:13 | ||
45 | OK Orient (33) | +16:38 | Topi Penttinen | 1:17:31 | ||
46 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +17:14 | Per Brolund | 1:17:35 | ||
47 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +17:46 | Vincent Coupat | 1:19:13 | ||
48 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +17:48 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:19:13 | ||
49 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +19:57 | Henrik Laas | 1:28:01 | ||
50 | Nydalens SK (51) | +20:18 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:20:56 | ||
51 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +20:20 | Jani Virta | 1:21:20 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +20:28 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 1:15:43 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +20:33 | Einari Heinaro | 1:18:09 | ||
54 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +22:12 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:16:58 | ||
55 | Linköpings OK (89) | +22:16 | Erik Martinsson | 1:25:45 | ||
56 | Attunda OK (86) | +22:55 | Mathias Hallmen | 1:21:59 | ||
57 | Oppsal IF (456) | +22:57 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:15:40 | ||
58 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +23:00 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:23:41 | ||
59 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +23:11 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:16:55 | ||
60 | Delta 2 (45) | +23:18 | Jaakko Laine | 1:24:56 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +23:22 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:22:42 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +23:24 | Mikko Patana | 1:27:14 | ||
63 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +25:02 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:17:49 | ||
64 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +25:07 | Love sintring | 1:26:38 | ||
65 | Gävle OK (47) | +25:09 | Jakob Enmark | 1:23:44 | ||
66 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +25:15 | Niklas Wrane | 1:23:26 | ||
67 | IF Femman (53) | +25:19 | Robin Bäckström | 1:20:24 | ||
68 | Wing OK (77) | +25:35 | Ionut Zinca | 1:20:15 | ||
69 | Catalonia Team (148) | +25:46 | Rafols Biel | 1:19:06 | ||
70 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +25:49 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:24:03 | ||
71 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +26:22 | Ville Repo | 1:20:41 | ||
72 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +28:04 | Michal Olejnik | 1:20:40 | ||
73 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +28:06 | Vit Braveny | 1:25:24 | ||
74 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +29:31 | Anders Carlsson | 1:15:00 | ||
75 | Pargas IF (88) | +30:38 | Robin Fröberg | 1:25:08 | ||
76 | SKM! (110) | +30:56 | Silver Eensaar | 1:23:28 | ||
77 | Täby OK (97) | +32:08 | Lars Håkan Sandvik | 1:30:05 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +32:28 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:31:29 | ||
79 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +33:25 | Johan Hellman | 1:23:09 | ||
80 | Black Sea OK (276) | +33:48 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:41:03 | ||
81 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +34:00 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:25:35 | ||
82 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +34:00 | Per-Anders Eggertsen | 1:32:48 | ||
83 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +34:02 | Albert Molln | 1:27:30 | ||
84 | OK Ravinen (80) | +34:23 | Gustav Bergman | 1:14:57 | ||
85 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +35:45 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:22:02 | ||
86 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +35:52 | Donatas Stulgys | 1:23:59 | ||
87 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +35:53 | Petter Jönsson | 1:28:28 | ||
88 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +36:10 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 1:23:08 | ||
89 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +36:19 | Juha Luoma | 1:28:58 | ||
90 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +36:22 | Pekka Huusari | 1:34:35 | ||
91 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +36:26 | Sasha Tcherbakov | 1:23:00 | ||
92 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +36:28 | Oskar Eklöf | 1:33:19 | ||
93 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +36:37 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:24:22 | ||
94 | Delta 3 (91) | +36:47 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:26:41 | ||
95 | Skogslöparna (252) | +36:55 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:30:41 | ||
96 | IFK Umeå (60) | +37:41 | Erik Lind | 1:25:17 | ||
97 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +37:44 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:25:45 | ||
98 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +38:00 | Oli Johnson | 1:23:12 | ||
99 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +38:23 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:30:02 | ||
100 | French coaches Co (717) | +38:25 | Charly Boichut | 1:28:37 | ||
101 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +38:27 | Markus Lang | 1:41:51 | ||
102 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +38:28 | Antti Iivari | 1:36:36 | ||
103 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +38:40 | Johannes Narum | 1:31:07 | ||
104 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +38:54 | Janis Tamiz | 1:27:22 | ||
105 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +39:07 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:27:11 | ||
106 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +39:09 | Martin Soukop | 1:23:48 | ||
107 | BEGUN (167) | +39:52 | Lachezar Iliev | 1:27:54 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +40:10 | Laine Jarkko | 1:23:18 | ||
109 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +40:13 | Jouni Kujala | 1:21:13 | ||
110 | Rastivarsat (201) | +40:13 | Denis Glazunov | 1:24:36 | ||
111 | Västerås SOK (194) | +40:15 | Jonas Lindegren | 1:37:36 | ||
112 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +40:17 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:25:51 | ||
113 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +40:22 | Anders Axling | 1:23:13 | ||
114 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +40:23 | Romualdas Stupelis | 1:32:41 | ||
115 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +40:31 | Eivind Resser | 1:20:22 | ||
116 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +40:41 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:29:03 | ||
117 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +40:48 | Radovan Cech | 1:28:21 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +41:06 | Kalle Rantala | 1:34:20 | ||
119 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +41:10 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:42:07 | ||
120 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +41:12 | Martin Bellander | 1:21:51 | ||
121 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +41:49 | Alexander Minakov | 1:25:36 | ||
122 | Lynx 2 (61) | +42:06 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:35:53 | ||
123 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +42:19 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:24:24 | ||
124 | Eksjö SOK (205) | +42:23 | Victor Antonsson | 1:34:47 | ||
125 | Haninge SOK (234) | +42:25 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:25:56 | ||
126 | OK Rodhen (213) | +42:50 | Simon Andersson | 1:27:50 | ||
127 | OK Roslagen (151) | +42:54 | Rickard Ekman | 1:39:49 | ||
128 | Hestra IF (107) | +44:05 | Conny Rantzow | 1:29:27 | ||
129 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +44:28 | Aslaksen Rasmu Palmqvist | 1:33:02 | ||
130 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +44:40 | Antti Granqvist | 1:26:58 | ||
131 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +44:45 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:26:35 | ||
132 | IF Brahe (127) | +44:46 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:30:41 | ||
133 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +44:47 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 1:32:01 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +44:48 | Atis Reskis | 1:33:11 | ||
135 | Klyftamo (292) | +44:48 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:24:40 | ||
136 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +44:57 | Björn Karlsson | 1:32:52 | ||
137 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +45:22 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:32:19 | ||
138 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +46:27 | Matti Hakala | 1:29:14 | ||
139 | Varegg IL (428) | +46:30 | Petter Marki Erichsen | 1:32:27 | ||
140 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +46:34 | Petri Kotro | 1:32:18 | ||
141 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +46:39 | David Gottfridsson | 1:32:29 | ||
142 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +47:11 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:34:41 | ||
143 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +47:45 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:31:59 | ||
144 | Bushrangers (324) | +47:47 | Ian Lawford | 1:28:32 | ||
145 | Lynx 4 (197) | +47:56 | Totte Packalen | 1:25:06 | ||
146 | OK Saldus (223) | +48:20 | Uldis Brucis | 1:34:12 | ||
147 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +48:32 | Timo Hongell | 1:34:20 | ||
148 | Omega (183) | +48:36 | Evgeniy Gavrilov | 1:23:58 | ||
149 | Arboga OK (100) | +48:42 | Artur Karimbaev | 1:34:08 | ||
150 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +48:43 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:32:28 | ||
151 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +48:44 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:32:36 | ||
152 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +48:46 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:29:37 | ||
153 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +49:07 | Jesse Mäkinen | 1:32:50 | ||
154 | Norbergs OK (191) | +49:07 | Martin Moberg | 1:43:11 | ||
155 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +49:42 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:26:40 | ||
156 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +50:02 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:29:21 | ||
157 | OK77 (184) | +50:15 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:28:23 | ||
158 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +51:19 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:31:12 | ||
159 | Lynx 3 (156) | +51:26 | Ville Sundberg | 1:32:55 | ||
160 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +52:11 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:34:58 | ||
161 | Nord West (203) | +52:18 | Mihail Malyshev | 1:37:11 | ||
162 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +52:21 | Per Eklöf | 1:40:34 | ||
163 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +52:48 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 1:26:38 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +53:08 | Kari Jussila | 1:26:26 | ||
165 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +53:25 | Otso Seppälä | 1:34:19 | ||
166 | OK Södertörn (410) | +53:45 | John Svanberg | 1:40:26 | ||
167 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +54:09 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 1:27:32 | ||
168 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +54:14 | Simon Smedberg | 1:23:34 | ||
169 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +54:15 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:34:34 | ||
170 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +54:30 | Gjermund Glesnes | 1:35:41 | ||
171 | Rasti E4 (259) | +54:37 | Keijo Sivill | 1:37:20 | ||
172 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +55:09 | Ville Kosola | 1:32:57 | ||
173 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +55:10 | Marko Vapa | 1:28:36 | ||
174 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +55:15 | Anton Hallor | 1:35:42 | ||
175 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +55:19 | Marcus Hederskog | 1:42:39 | ||
176 | Delta 10 (275) | +56:47 | Sami Levijoki | 1:34:52 | ||
177 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +57:34 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:34:13 | ||
178 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +58:00 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:32:22 | ||
179 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +58:06 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:37:09 | ||
180 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +58:08 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:44:11 | ||
181 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +58:15 | Spike Speedo | 1:37:49 | ||
182 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +58:17 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:45:26 | ||
183 | Copenhagen O (496) | +58:19 | Ulrik Nielsen | 1:41:05 | ||
184 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +58:36 | Viktor Stensson | 1:34:58 | ||
185 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +58:50 | Kalle Manninen | 1:33:57 | ||
186 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +58:51 | Martin Poklop | 1:38:34 | ||
187 | OK Österåker (220) | +58:53 | Stefan Svanström | 1:32:30 | ||
188 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +59:34 | Tapio Perttunen | 1:31:38 | ||
189 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +59:35 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:35:12 | ||
190 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +59:37 | Sergey Makeychik | 1:31:51 | ||
191 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +59:50 | Olav Vestöl | 1:43:05 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +1:00:41 | Mikko Laakso | 1:43:07 | ||
193 | Nash Klub (332) | +1:01:13 | Vladislav Laskarzhevskij | 1:37:37 | ||
194 | Espoon Suunta 2 (139) | +1:01:22 | Panu Haaramo | 1:26:45 | ||
195 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +1:01:44 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:55:30 | ||
196 | OK Meridians (114) | +1:01:44 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:39:28 | ||
197 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +1:01:53 | Ulf Brenna | 1:35:22 | ||
198 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:02:28 | Matti Takala | 1:29:52 | ||
199 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +1:02:28 | Markus Räsänen | 1:38:04 | ||
200 | BK Ros (222) | +1:02:49 | Håkan Bengtsson | 1:38:13 |
All | Next 200 > |