< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1374) | +3:23:11 | Pertti Tuominen | 2:08:38 | ||
1202 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1024) | +3:23:21 | Mikko Saleva | 2:41:42 | ||
1203 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1143) | +3:23:37 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:24:00 | ||
1204 | Sports by LUT (953) | +3:23:38 | Pekka Jäppinen | 2:48:19 | ||
1205 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1033) | +3:23:50 | Erkki Jokela | 2:34:50 | ||
1206 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1649) | +3:23:50 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:56:10 | ||
1207 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (791) | +3:23:52 | Raimo Herttua | 1:44:36 | ||
1208 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (955) | +3:24:19 | Aarne Mörsky | 3:02:09 | ||
1209 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1125) | +3:24:26 | Eemeli Laine | 1:49:21 | ||
1210 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1148) | +3:24:53 | Jarkko Lattu | 2:29:47 | ||
1211 | Espoon Suunta 7 (934) | +3:25:07 | Ari Honkimaa | 2:20:41 | ||
1212 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (966) | +3:25:43 | Antti Alho | 2:54:29 | ||
1213 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1203) | +3:26:23 | Kalervo Grekula | 2:28:34 | ||
1214 | Juuan Jänne (831) | +3:26:30 | Risto Kuivalainen | 2:19:25 | ||
1215 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1419) | +3:26:40 | Ari Varamäki | 2:39:43 | ||
1216 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +3:26:50 | Antti Asuinmaa | 2:20:24 | ||
1217 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (691) | +3:26:54 | Pauli Kainiemi | 2:44:32 | ||
1218 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (277) | +3:28:05 | Anton Fedosin | 1:59:35 | ||
1219 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1533) | +3:28:38 | Kristiina Huttunen | 2:26:17 | ||
1220 | Ericsson SK 2 (776) | +3:28:41 | Lauri Mikkola | 2:37:19 | ||
1221 | Someron Esa 2 (910) | +3:29:03 | Asko Virolainen | 2:24:39 | ||
1222 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1019) | +3:29:07 | Vesa Tikander | 2:27:47 | ||
1223 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +3:29:07 | Rami Aaltonen | 2:27:15 | ||
1224 | Notkeat puuhevoset (711) | +3:29:17 | Timo Järvi | 2:24:35 | ||
1225 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +3:29:20 | Raino Määttä | 2:31:35 | ||
1226 | Rastihaukat 2 (1207) | +3:32:14 | Antti Lindqvist | 2:37:13 | ||
1227 | Pargas IF 3 (977) | +3:32:24 | Anders Brink | 2:06:10 | ||
1228 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +3:32:30 | Jussi Eskelinen | 2:05:37 | ||
1229 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1338) | +3:33:00 | Ingus Krumins | 2:15:36 | ||
1230 | IF Brahe 5 (1600) | +3:33:12 | Anssi Lahtinen | 2:57:50 | ||
1231 | Mustalammen Pallo (867) | +3:33:20 | Timo Riihimäki | 2:54:15 | ||
1232 | Ilves-teatteri (1037) | +3:33:22 | Simo Tuppurainen | 2:16:42 | ||
1233 | Luolamiehet (1625) | +3:33:22 | Eero Pyhäranta | 2:08:28 | ||
1234 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1349) | +3:33:23 | Jorma Juvonen | 2:36:37 | ||
1235 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1149) | +3:33:31 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:17:38 | ||
1236 | Lapin Safarit (1013) | +3:33:33 | Marko Niska | 2:24:57 | ||
1237 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1421) | +3:33:34 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:16:04 | ||
1238 | Messäntähen (1515) | +3:33:45 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 2:33:49 | ||
1239 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1441) | +3:33:49 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 2:36:37 | ||
1240 | Dorset Orienteers (237) | +3:34:58 | Gavin Clegg | 2:04:07 | ||
1241 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1336) | +3:35:04 | Arto Itkonen | 2:22:30 | ||
1242 | ASUB Orientation (877) | +3:35:04 | David Lemaire | 2:08:17 | ||
1243 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1065) | +3:35:18 | Veikko Laasanen | 2:39:32 | ||
1244 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (786) | +3:35:19 | Jori Känsäkoski | 2:43:20 | ||
1245 | Lynx 6 (1362) | +3:35:20 | Pekka Leskinen | 3:01:03 | ||
1246 | IK Örnen 2 (1095) | +3:35:24 | Jyrki Mononen | 2:38:08 | ||
1247 | Paccor Finland Oy (1646) | +3:35:38 | Kari Kinnunen | 3:08:23 | ||
1248 | SaniBeach Rats (879) | +3:35:39 | Ari Ruhkala | 2:28:43 | ||
1249 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +3:35:41 | Kari Ylikoski | 2:15:46 | ||
1250 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1156) | +3:35:58 | Masi Koskinen | 2:23:36 | ||
1251 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (998) | +3:36:12 | Peter Martinsson | 2:21:53 | ||
1252 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1188) | +3:36:12 | Iikka Alanen | 2:30:26 | ||
1253 | Contact force (1147) | +3:36:19 | Immo Kortelainen | 2:26:25 | ||
1254 | Virnumitovi (1543) | +3:36:21 | Jussi Lehtinen | 2:35:39 | ||
1255 | Luonnontutkijat (1187) | +3:36:24 | Tuomo Pollari | 2:35:49 | ||
1256 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1217) | +3:36:59 | Antti Heikkilä | 2:06:00 | ||
1257 | Haukiputaan Heitto (689) | +3:37:24 | Pasi Lalli | 2:50:50 | ||
1258 | Luiskaotsat (1221) | +3:37:43 | Jarmo Hemminki | 1:57:22 | ||
1259 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1297) | +3:37:50 | Petri Karjalainen | 2:36:10 | ||
1260 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1180) | +3:37:53 | Sampsa Stenström | 1:53:11 | ||
1261 | Suunta-Veikot (1005) | +3:38:24 | Matti Mannonen | 2:25:25 | ||
1262 | FTA 2 (967) | +3:38:36 | Eero Lauhkonen | 2:21:14 | ||
1263 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1386) | +3:38:55 | Jyrki Simovaara | 2:10:21 | ||
1264 | Rasti-Hukat (1654) | +3:38:57 | Juha Nurmi | 2:17:34 | ||
1265 | SK Samperi (1008) | +3:39:03 | Paavo Pietikäinen | 2:21:20 | ||
1266 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1063) | +3:39:22 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 2:15:37 | ||
1267 | REAL Team 2 (1475) | +3:39:25 | Joachim Wunsch | 2:10:34 | ||
1268 | ME Pummit (906) | +3:39:27 | Olavi Toivainen | 2:32:23 | ||
1269 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (352) | +3:40:07 | Sami Sipilä | 2:01:08 | ||
1270 | Snättringe SK 2 (1404) | +3:40:08 | Nadja Dahlström | 2:09:06 | ||
1271 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1252) | +3:40:11 | Kalle Saarimaa | 2:43:13 | ||
1272 | Oulun Reipas (236) | +3:40:14 | Erkki Holma | 2:17:14 | ||
1273 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +3:40:22 | Timo Ronkainen | 2:45:25 | ||
1274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +3:40:25 | Tero Immonen | 2:48:11 | ||
1275 | Liperin Lenkki (1435) | +3:40:27 | Mika Leskinen | 2:24:25 | ||
1276 | IK Auseklis 6 (1018) | +3:40:46 | Arvis Zvanitajs | 2:12:01 | ||
1277 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +3:41:49 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 2:18:36 | ||
1278 | RAPSU (798) | +3:41:56 | Sauli Kosonen | 2:51:22 | ||
1279 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1209) | +3:42:14 | Jari Järvinen | 2:58:35 | ||
1280 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (705) | +3:42:37 | Jukka Alanko | 3:29:34 | ||
1281 | OK gittis Klosterneuburg (1136) | +3:42:56 | Ferdinand Hutter | 2:10:14 | ||
1282 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +3:43:34 | Samuli Lampinen | 2:13:19 | ||
1283 | RaTro (1613) | +3:43:41 | Teemu Vainio | 2:34:41 | ||
1284 | Pietinalhon pamaus (946) | +3:44:36 | Tapio Pietinsalo | 2:30:13 | ||
1285 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +3:44:40 | Markus Loisa | 2:43:25 | ||
1286 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1026) | +3:45:00 | Mikko Sirkiä | 2:28:02 | ||
1287 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1091) | +3:45:04 | Janne Rutonen | 2:52:52 | ||
1288 | Avesta OK 2 (1076) | +3:45:30 | Björn Markfjärd | 2:03:40 | ||
1289 | ABB SK (1202) | +3:46:30 | Timo Väkeväinen | 2:15:46 | ||
1290 | OC Toffee 3 (1555) | +3:46:31 | Timo Leismala | 2:03:16 | ||
1291 | Team Haku Päällä (1585) | +3:46:38 | Kalle Bergholm | 2:29:30 | ||
1292 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1262) | +3:46:43 | Antero Putkiranta | 2:23:13 | ||
1293 | Landis+Gyr (921) | +3:46:45 | Seppo Salmela | 2:29:35 | ||
1294 | IK Örnen (832) | +3:47:09 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:01:00 | ||
1295 | Eksymä 360 (1028) | +3:47:15 | Jaakko Silpola | 2:50:10 | ||
1296 | Steveco Oy (1178) | +3:47:23 | Jan Merivirta | 2:36:11 | ||
1297 | IK Falken 2 (1358) | +3:47:24 | Jan-Anders Lassila | 2:26:59 | ||
1298 | Body Ball Club (1100) | +3:48:15 | Jarmo Peltola | 2:20:54 | ||
1299 | Hirviveikot (1153) | +3:48:29 | Mikko Vattulainen | 2:04:03 | ||
1300 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1346) | +3:48:31 | Markku Kauppinen | 2:03:49 | ||
1301 | Team SnowFlakes (1042) | +3:48:41 | Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä | 2:27:49 | ||
1302 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1647) | +3:48:47 | Timo Isotalus | 2:20:56 | ||
1303 | Reaktor Innovations 3 (1470) | +3:48:50 | Petri Miettinen | 2:22:05 | ||
1304 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1038) | +3:48:56 | Mats Johansson | 2:39:05 | ||
1305 | Herraseura (1559) | +3:48:58 | Pekka Jokela | 2:30:57 | ||
1306 | SLMEPA 2 (1472) | +3:49:05 | Pyry Lehtonen | 2:34:06 | ||
1307 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1492) | +3:49:05 | Esko Välimäki | 2:18:03 | ||
1308 | Onninen (1190) | +3:49:08 | Kari Lindfors | 2:39:56 | ||
1309 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1381) | +3:49:10 | Petteri Viramo | 2:31:10 | ||
1310 | Navi 5 (969) | +3:51:29 | Timo Kohvakka | 2:39:11 | ||
1311 | London Lords (1020) | +3:51:52 | Pasi Kinnari | 2:13:27 | ||
1312 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +3:52:15 | Kimmo Kiviranta | 2:48:17 | ||
1313 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +3:52:19 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:56:09 | ||
1314 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +3:52:21 | Harri Mäkelä | 2:07:33 | ||
1315 | Valio (1451) | +3:52:24 | Risto Uuttu | 2:48:37 | ||
1316 | Delta 8 (811) | +3:52:25 | Olavi Heino | 2:40:30 | ||
1317 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1561) | +3:52:26 | Esa Niemistö | 3:09:22 | ||
1318 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +3:52:28 | Jouni Vartiainen | 2:22:08 | ||
1319 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +3:52:36 | Aivar Tihane | 2:25:39 | ||
1320 | Finnmap 2 (1645) | +3:52:59 | Arto Sivill | 2:28:53 | ||
1321 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (853) | +3:53:26 | Jarkko Jäntti | 2:29:05 | ||
1322 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1006) | +3:54:14 | Kari Halavaara | 2:33:19 | ||
1323 | 000 Voorumi (960) | +3:54:18 | Jouko Riihonen | 2:19:52 | ||
1324 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1337) | +3:54:20 | Jari Pajula | 2:30:40 | ||
1325 | PKARMAAKK (1671) | +3:54:25 | Jukka Toivanen | 2:27:42 | ||
1326 | Palo-88 (814) | +3:54:41 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 2:31:19 | ||
1327 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1420) | +3:54:43 | Teemu Sipilä | 2:21:05 | ||
1328 | Erhe (1009) | +3:54:45 | Juho Tammi | 2:55:05 | ||
1329 | Turun Puristus (1483) | +3:54:46 | Pekka Grönlund | 2:27:55 | ||
1330 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1594) | +3:54:49 | Tommi Häkkinen | 2:39:32 | ||
1331 | Rastiketut 3 (1138) | +3:55:05 | Esko Taipalus | 2:30:08 | ||
1332 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +3:55:34 | Michael Lillandt | 2:36:15 | ||
1333 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (932) | +3:57:34 | Kevin Teschendorf | 2:10:47 | ||
1334 | DNA (1547) | +3:57:37 | Olli Knuuttila | 2:26:29 | ||
1335 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (975) | +3:58:15 | Jouni Salonen | 2:22:31 | ||
1336 | nXy (1568) | +3:58:27 | Tommi Kolehmainen | 2:25:43 | ||
1337 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1457) | +3:58:43 | Jarmo Kaipainen | 2:39:47 | ||
1338 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +3:58:55 | Harri Henttonen | 2:36:30 | ||
1339 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (589) | +3:58:57 | Severi Halkosaari | 2:27:41 | ||
1340 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +3:58:58 | Hannu Teitto | 2:46:59 | ||
1341 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1400) | +3:59:04 | Hannu Arkko | 2:28:33 | ||
1342 | Tieto - Lean System (1049) | +3:59:05 | Sami Hänninen | 2:57:48 | ||
1343 | Alanurmon Vire (1545) | +3:59:07 | Arto Yliselä | 2:59:23 | ||
1344 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1638) | +3:59:08 | Kimmo Halme | 2:34:32 | ||
1345 | Ryttylän Visa (924) | +4:00:09 | Timo Korhonen | 3:14:29 | ||
1346 | Eränaali (1641) | +4:00:51 | Jarmo Hartikainen | 3:14:20 | ||
1347 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (950) | +4:03:16 | Juha Ojanen | 2:15:43 | ||
1348 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1114) | +4:03:45 | Rauno Raitanen | 2:56:22 | ||
1349 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1039) | +4:04:20 | Olavi Junttila | 2:16:51 | ||
1350 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +4:04:24 | Henri Kuokka | 2:05:46 | ||
1351 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1234) | +4:04:34 | Matti Kankaanpää | 3:18:59 | ||
1352 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +4:05:19 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:47:45 | ||
1353 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +4:05:32 | Martti Leppälä | 2:11:56 | ||
1354 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +4:05:39 | Jarkko Leppimäki | 2:52:10 | ||
1355 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1255) | +4:05:42 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:35:28 | ||
1356 | Team Laardi (1455) | +4:06:49 | Matti Karppanen | 2:52:52 | ||
1357 | Metso Automation Tampere (728) | +4:07:15 | Ville Hietanen | 3:25:05 | ||
1358 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +4:09:12 | Toni Turu | 2:54:58 | ||
1359 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +4:10:57 | Sampsa Launiainen | 2:03:42 | ||
1360 | Team HeiaHeia.com (999) | +4:11:01 | Lauri Larjo | 2:17:45 | ||
1361 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +4:11:36 | Mikko Eronen | 2:35:24 | ||
1362 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +4:11:38 | Markku Olli | 2:18:38 | ||
1363 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (929) | +4:12:58 | Simo Horsma-aho | 2:57:13 | ||
1364 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +4:13:07 | Mikko Tella | 2:20:27 | ||
1365 | Rastikarhut 6 (1670) | +4:13:08 | Seppo Heino | 2:47:08 | ||
1366 | Team Armas (1254) | +4:13:16 | Riku Riihilahti | 3:02:31 | ||
1367 | Neliveto (1041) | +4:13:24 | Matti Siekkinen | 2:41:26 | ||
1368 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +4:13:25 | Christer Nordström | 2:30:56 | ||
1369 | VRU Kouvola (996) | +4:13:26 | Tero Karppinen | 2:41:50 | ||
1370 | Metsähallitus 3 (1504) | +4:13:31 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:42:27 | ||
1371 | Turska (1634) | +4:13:36 | Arto Käpynen | 2:49:19 | ||
1372 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1137) | +4:14:07 | Toni Kouvonen | 2:51:02 | ||
1373 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1072) | +4:14:14 | Juha-Pekka Vahala | 2:54:13 | ||
1374 | Polunpolkijat (1002) | +4:14:20 | Ville Holma | 3:16:49 | ||
1375 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1231) | +4:14:39 | Sakari Niskanen | 3:08:32 | ||
1376 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1271) | +4:15:43 | Lauri Markelin | 2:33:13 | ||
1377 | Basware (1437) | +4:15:45 | Timo Anttila | 2:22:26 | ||
1378 | Rässi-Rasti (1084) | +4:15:47 | Johan Lahtinen | 2:37:17 | ||
1379 | Econocap (1442) | +4:15:58 | Tapio Kaattari | 2:37:38 | ||
1380 | Someron Esa 3 (1174) | +4:16:09 | Jarmo Mettovaara | 3:15:48 | ||
1381 | Weljekset (1662) | +4:16:19 | Markos Puro | 2:54:23 | ||
1382 | Rastisudit (1268) | +4:16:40 | Jouni Kivitie | 2:38:24 | ||
1383 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +4:16:41 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 2:12:38 | ||
1384 | Ajolinja (1208) | +4:18:25 | Jouni Hievanen | 2:51:44 | ||
1385 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1016) | +4:18:30 | Ari Ranki | 3:19:18 | ||
1386 | Rasti-Vihti (1027) | +4:18:32 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 2:37:29 | ||
1387 | Powerfinn (1267) | +4:18:56 | Joonas Naumanen | 2:47:21 | ||
1388 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1289) | +4:19:05 | Nikke Partio | 2:32:37 | ||
1389 | Rajaveljet (981) | +4:20:04 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 3:02:58 | ||
1390 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1412) | +4:20:23 | Aki-Matti Alanen | 2:26:08 | ||
1391 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1104) | +4:20:46 | Timo Markula | 2:32:52 | ||
1392 | IK Vallgårdspojkarna (1525) | +4:21:12 | Ilkka Toje | 2:50:02 | ||
1393 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +4:21:14 | Heikki Kilpiä | 3:03:42 | ||
1394 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (940) | +4:21:55 | Olli Luukkainen-Foa | 3:12:36 | ||
1395 | RASPU (1605) | +4:22:09 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 2:26:37 | ||
1396 | Valio Nestle (1157) | +4:22:10 | Tero Helin | 2:25:08 | ||
1397 | Radiosuuntaajat (1484) | +4:22:11 | Risto Koivula | 2:29:54 | ||
1398 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +4:22:11 | Marko Niemelä | 2:06:53 | ||
1399 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +4:22:15 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 2:14:15 | ||
1400 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1210) | +4:22:15 | Hannu Währn | 2:55:18 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |