< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +2:04:43 | Louise Markstedt | 2:07:33 | ||
602 | NOPE Team Banter (377) | +2:04:48 | Jon Cross | 2:17:08 | ||
603 | JOKA (1677) | +2:04:49 | Tarmak Jaan | 2:20:07 | ||
604 | PK Racing Team (465) | +2:04:52 | Sami Peltotalo | 1:58:23 | ||
605 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +2:04:54 | Jussi Pakari | 1:49:27 | ||
606 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +2:04:59 | Raino Lampinen | 2:02:51 | ||
607 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +2:05:02 | Jari Simola | 2:02:42 | ||
608 | MADROG (400) | +2:05:12 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 2:04:10 | ||
609 | Cargotec (803) | +2:05:18 | Esa Viitanen | 1:58:30 | ||
610 | OK Gulfstream 2 (380) | +2:05:28 | Alexey Kasatkin | 1:40:34 | ||
611 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +2:06:12 | Olli Metsälä | 2:06:06 | ||
612 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +2:06:28 | Klaus Krischan | 2:03:21 | ||
613 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +2:06:42 | Peteris Hokonens | 1:58:51 | ||
614 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +2:06:45 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:39:12 | ||
615 | OK Tisaren 4 (1403) | +2:06:51 | Magnus Hallblom | 1:41:48 | ||
616 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +2:06:54 | Juho Kunnari | 2:04:04 | ||
617 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +2:06:55 | Teemu Kaitanen | 1:57:30 | ||
618 | Ganddal IL 2 (1371) | +2:06:57 | Morten Sundli | 1:58:54 | ||
619 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +2:07:03 | Fredrik Lennmark | 2:04:34 | ||
620 | OC Toffee (561) | +2:07:10 | Tomi Kommeri | 2:02:07 | ||
621 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +2:07:15 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 2:00:47 | ||
622 | Tekes InnOK (1106) | +2:07:17 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:50:51 | ||
623 | Taxi Team (730) | +2:07:19 | Rantanen | 2:00:59 | ||
624 | Vaalan Karhu (577) | +2:07:30 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:46:27 | ||
625 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +2:08:25 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 2:08:32 | ||
626 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +2:08:28 | Per Åker | 1:58:28 | ||
627 | IK Falken (628) | +2:08:33 | Jan Lindfors | 2:01:04 | ||
628 | AC Harharetki (645) | +2:08:39 | Mait Lukka | 1:58:59 | ||
629 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +2:08:51 | Antti Tepsa | 2:02:11 | ||
630 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +2:08:52 | Patrik Nyman | 1:57:23 | ||
631 | Firstbeat (1434) | +2:08:55 | Aku Kalajo | 2:05:52 | ||
632 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +2:08:57 | Erkka Laininen | 1:59:52 | ||
633 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (620) | +2:08:58 | Raul Hindov | 1:49:42 | ||
634 | Maavoimien Esikunta (882) | +2:09:00 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:59:21 | ||
635 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +2:09:01 | Martin Svärd | 2:05:43 | ||
636 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (741) | +2:09:03 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:48:07 | ||
637 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +2:09:31 | Urban Larsson | 1:57:52 | ||
638 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +2:09:33 | Jorma Kivelä | 2:02:30 | ||
639 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +2:09:53 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 2:08:47 | ||
640 | Lemin Eskot (785) | +2:10:01 | Janne Kinttu | 2:01:40 | ||
641 | Korven Honka (492) | +2:10:36 | Kai Korhonen | 1:47:32 | ||
642 | Täby OK 2 (1323) | +2:10:38 | Robin Westerlund | 1:51:49 | ||
643 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +2:10:41 | Ari Niskanen | 1:50:53 | ||
644 | Drive Event (753) | +2:10:53 | Dmitry Timokhin | 1:47:43 | ||
645 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1554) | +2:10:53 | Mikko Kimpi | 2:00:25 | ||
646 | TERES - Alumni (1614) | +2:11:00 | Mikko Rönkkö | 1:43:44 | ||
647 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +2:11:04 | Juha Turunen | 1:56:38 | ||
648 | SRD (294) | +2:11:12 | Sergei Shirokov | 2:07:09 | ||
649 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +2:11:22 | Arthur Raichmann | 2:00:11 | ||
650 | Valkealan Kajo (366) | +2:11:30 | Jussi Siukkola | 1:53:10 | ||
651 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +2:11:31 | Kimmo Kyövönen | 2:03:00 | ||
652 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +2:11:34 | Anders Ingman | 1:58:44 | ||
653 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +2:12:07 | Hannu Arki | 2:22:00 | ||
654 | Väätäiset (1599) | +2:12:40 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:47:10 | ||
655 | MS Parma 8 (631) | +2:12:45 | Ari Salonen | 1:57:09 | ||
656 | Peab Seicon (598) | +2:12:51 | Juha Sippola | 1:49:52 | ||
657 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +2:12:53 | Erik Toomingas | 2:12:35 | ||
658 | Wanhat weikot yr. (463) | +2:13:09 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:43:40 | ||
659 | Koukut (670) | +2:13:14 | Markku Elonen | 1:57:50 | ||
660 | Sportvogl (340) | +2:13:17 | 1:54:03 | |||
661 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (343) | +2:13:23 | Peter Trompari | 1:49:20 | ||
662 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +2:13:25 | Johan Hedman | 1:49:47 | ||
663 | Panssariprikaati (549) | +2:13:26 | Arto Hakala | 1:46:16 | ||
664 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +2:13:31 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:52:49 | ||
665 | OK Pärs Lärljungar (684) | +2:13:37 | Sandrine Mller | 1:58:52 | ||
666 | Northern Wind (214) | +2:13:45 | Andrey Fershalov | 2:30:16 | ||
667 | OK Vöru (531) | +2:13:46 | Tanel Taal | 1:49:15 | ||
668 | Tampereen Yritys (688) | +2:13:48 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:44:31 | ||
669 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +2:13:49 | Ossi Sippu | 1:47:48 | ||
670 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +2:13:50 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:53:21 | ||
671 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +2:13:54 | Ari Kosunen | 1:58:28 | ||
672 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +2:13:56 | Kari Huhta | 2:09:57 | ||
673 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +2:13:57 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 1:56:09 | ||
674 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +2:13:59 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:58:07 | ||
675 | ARDF team (507) | +2:14:03 | Vladislav Kazymov | 2:02:33 | ||
676 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +2:14:05 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:50:26 | ||
677 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +2:14:08 | Risto Vehmas | 1:48:12 | ||
678 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +2:14:13 | Aulis Rantala | 2:06:31 | ||
679 | EUOC (958) | +2:14:14 | Gardner Simon | 1:34:29 | ||
680 | VTT (1135) | +2:14:24 | Jarmo Kouko | 1:50:03 | ||
681 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (765) | +2:14:28 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:53:16 | ||
682 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +2:14:30 | Jukka Halme | 2:10:02 | ||
683 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +2:14:31 | Kari Manninen | 1:59:01 | ||
684 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (545) | +2:14:33 | Juha Uitto | 1:59:46 | ||
685 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +2:14:34 | Ben Wickholm | 2:03:07 | ||
686 | Need for speed (1243) | +2:14:38 | Öyvind Haugland | 2:06:31 | ||
687 | Ol Norska (748) | +2:14:41 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:53:31 | ||
688 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +2:15:22 | Timo Ojala | 2:00:13 | ||
689 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +2:15:27 | Marko Ollikainen | 2:14:59 | ||
690 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +2:15:32 | Jari Turunen | 1:52:15 | ||
691 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (818) | +2:15:50 | Pekka Suvitaival | 2:14:31 | ||
692 | Kiimingin Virkut (721) | +2:16:01 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:42:04 | ||
693 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +2:16:05 | Tuomas Nieminen | 2:16:57 | ||
694 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (246) | +2:16:10 | Pasi Heino | 1:52:24 | ||
695 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +2:16:13 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:58:12 | ||
696 | Hernemäen Porina (644) | +2:16:30 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:39:33 | ||
697 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +2:16:46 | Asko Määttä | 1:59:32 | ||
698 | Kauhavan Wisa (202) | +2:16:48 | Vesa Närkki | 2:10:02 | ||
699 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +2:16:54 | Markus Bieri | 1:42:45 | ||
700 | IK Auseklis 2 (518) | +2:17:04 | Gints Petersons | 2:05:48 | ||
701 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +2:17:12 | Sami Korhonen | 2:01:16 | ||
702 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1333) | +2:17:29 | Andreas Granberg | 1:46:00 | ||
703 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +2:18:17 | Tuomo Peltola | 2:00:00 | ||
704 | PYVMM (987) | +2:18:22 | Matti Vesterinen | 2:03:08 | ||
705 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +2:18:33 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 2:12:06 | ||
706 | RastiPiikkiö (642) | +2:18:39 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:49:23 | ||
707 | Silmäasema I (1537) | +2:18:42 | Jouko Niemi | 1:53:09 | ||
708 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (657) | +2:18:54 | Salvis Dagis | 1:57:04 | ||
709 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (541) | +2:19:03 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:51:59 | ||
710 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (362) | +2:19:06 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:51:05 | ||
711 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +2:19:31 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:52:23 | ||
712 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (625) | +2:19:33 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:57:26 | ||
713 | Hakuliset (1556) | +2:19:35 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:54:53 | ||
714 | LOHIRA (799) | +2:19:39 | Ville Leinonen | 2:00:04 | ||
715 | Kangasala SK 9 (1043) | +2:19:47 | Mika Pahkala | 1:43:42 | ||
716 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1321) | +2:19:52 | Jari Holmberg | 1:53:14 | ||
717 | Settiäijät (438) | +2:19:58 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:49:23 | ||
718 | Dirty Seven (842) | +2:20:09 | Jussi Lautala | 2:16:47 | ||
719 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +2:20:18 | Lasse Heininen | 1:55:13 | ||
720 | Hiidenkiertäjät (764) | +2:20:39 | Jouni Nurminen | 2:15:07 | ||
721 | Vika Suunta (839) | +2:21:12 | Matias Jaskari | 2:10:04 | ||
722 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +2:21:21 | Sami Nurmi | 1:53:12 | ||
723 | Hirvensalon Heitto (648) | +2:21:34 | Pentti Tammisaari | 2:05:19 | ||
724 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +2:21:47 | Chris Keith | 2:09:41 | ||
725 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1644) | +2:21:52 | Jarkko Hasu | 1:50:02 | ||
726 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +2:22:00 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:50:54 | ||
727 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +2:22:03 | Stefan Fiskars | 1:50:22 | ||
728 | Malax IF 2 (1339) | +2:22:04 | Victor I A Höstman | 1:53:00 | ||
729 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (864) | +2:22:07 | Jesse Valto | 1:52:05 | ||
730 | Solf IK (1200) | +2:22:09 | Marcus Enegren | 1:59:13 | ||
731 | Lohtajan Veikot (743) | +2:22:11 | Jari Jukkola | 2:00:54 | ||
732 | Nastolan Terä 2 (907) | +2:22:13 | Jari Hirn | 1:48:25 | ||
733 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +2:22:14 | Juha Ruusu | 2:10:37 | ||
734 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (636) | +2:22:18 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:04:22 | ||
735 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (796) | +2:22:27 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:50:46 | ||
736 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +2:22:31 | Toni Rinta | 1:55:01 | ||
737 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +2:22:31 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 2:15:41 | ||
738 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +2:22:33 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 2:03:49 | ||
739 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +2:22:40 | Riitta Siltanen | 2:12:59 | ||
740 | Cage (1246) | +2:22:40 | Tuomo Vuorinen | 2:19:11 | ||
741 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +2:22:45 | Petteri Lepistö | 1:59:13 | ||
742 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +2:22:49 | Jyrki Alanne | 2:04:26 | ||
743 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1242) | +2:23:03 | Janne Lahtonen | 1:53:56 | ||
744 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +2:23:08 | Mika Ternola | 1:57:58 | ||
745 | Riihon ukk (460) | +2:23:18 | Aapo Kässi | 1:38:47 | ||
746 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1301) | +2:23:22 | Reino Kurkela | 2:05:50 | ||
747 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +2:23:26 | Samuli Kolu | 2:16:45 | ||
748 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +2:23:30 | Timo Karhinen | 2:09:54 | ||
749 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +2:23:31 | Antti Härkönen | 2:28:51 | ||
750 | Savon Suunta (537) | +2:23:42 | Timo Natunen | 1:46:13 | ||
751 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +2:24:02 | Niko Torvela | 1:56:01 | ||
752 | VRU Helsinki (1144) | +2:24:10 | Tero Savolainen | 2:10:09 | ||
753 | Bona Fide (649) | +2:24:13 | Argo Loo | 2:06:50 | ||
754 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +2:24:16 | Juha Koskenvuo | 2:04:50 | ||
755 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +2:24:21 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:58:37 | ||
756 | RC Eemeli (453) | +2:24:21 | Mikko Ylinen | 2:02:32 | ||
757 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (528) | +2:24:23 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:58:27 | ||
758 | Rastitykki (732) | +2:24:27 | Juho Pietilänaho | 2:00:06 | ||
759 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +2:24:30 | Petteri Sipilä | 2:10:10 | ||
760 | Team Paulin (1564) | +2:24:36 | Joonas Paulin | 1:37:27 | ||
761 | 007Hyyppä (1462) | +2:24:38 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:40:33 | ||
762 | Metos (878) | +2:24:40 | Jari Väisänen | 1:50:51 | ||
763 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1660) | +2:24:40 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 1:45:25 | ||
764 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +2:24:43 | Mikael Eklund | 1:58:58 | ||
765 | just.1 (836) | +2:24:47 | Miika Porkka | 1:53:58 | ||
766 | OK77 3 (736) | +2:24:48 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:37:43 | ||
767 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +2:24:54 | Pasi Isokallio | 2:16:45 | ||
768 | LJK47 (1086) | +2:24:58 | Järvinen Miika | 1:51:53 | ||
769 | Izhora (524) | +2:25:19 | Sergey Pasechnik | 1:53:41 | ||
770 | OC Puisto (468) | +2:25:28 | Juha Meronen | 1:57:52 | ||
771 | FTA 3 (1046) | +2:25:32 | Valtteri Tapper | 1:45:29 | ||
772 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +2:25:34 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:59:53 | ||
773 | Rastihaukat (516) | +2:25:37 | Ilmari Lehmusoksa | 1:59:40 | ||
774 | Team Ykänharju (585) | +2:25:37 | Timo Ikonen | 1:48:53 | ||
775 | Petolintu (1433) | +2:25:38 | Timo Vehviläinen | 1:42:31 | ||
776 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +2:25:48 | Pauli Torri | 2:04:21 | ||
777 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +2:25:51 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:56:08 | ||
778 | Metsähallitus (1458) | +2:25:54 | Tomi Honkavaara | 1:53:26 | ||
779 | Wing OK 2 (1387) | +2:26:03 | Johannes Höysäter | 1:49:20 | ||
780 | Rejlers (731) | +2:26:29 | Jarkko Laine | 1:56:24 | ||
781 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (745) | +2:26:39 | Jarkko Japola | 1:48:47 | ||
782 | OK Lundo (1195) | +2:26:44 | Sami Aalto | 2:11:06 | ||
783 | Akilles OK 2 (668) | +2:26:49 | Rune Svärd | 1:53:55 | ||
784 | Epilän Esa (712) | +2:26:51 | Petri Saksala | 1:52:03 | ||
785 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +2:26:58 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 2:04:54 | ||
786 | Puijon Pojat (739) | +2:27:10 | Tapio Kettunen | 1:57:08 | ||
787 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +2:27:12 | Ari Hietanen | 2:29:20 | ||
788 | OMG (1044) | +2:27:18 | Pekka Maasalo | 2:08:18 | ||
789 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (898) | +2:27:19 | Erkki Linna | 1:51:10 | ||
790 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (733) | +2:27:21 | Harri Vaarala | 2:00:33 | ||
791 | Kangasala SK 8 (861) | +2:27:35 | Ville Siekkinen | 2:02:01 | ||
792 | Korkeekotaniemi (840) | +2:27:42 | Olli Syrjänen | 2:04:06 | ||
793 | Raisu Lumous (505) | +2:27:45 | Janne Räty | 1:29:58 | ||
794 | OK Raseborg 3 (1409) | +2:27:46 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:51:36 | ||
795 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +2:27:51 | Vesa Pitkänen | 2:13:26 | ||
796 | Pikku Hukat (655) | +2:27:53 | Antti Salmi | 1:37:31 | ||
797 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (935) | +2:27:54 | Keijo Lakkinen | 1:53:57 | ||
798 | P-KR (775) | +2:27:55 | Hannu Nykänen | 1:36:09 | ||
799 | Outotec (674) | +2:27:57 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:32:25 | ||
800 | Husulan Kunto (1498) | +2:28:20 | Jorma Koivisto | 1:49:16 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |