< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Sports by LUT (953) | +3:31:37 | Pekka Jäppinen | 3:05:19 | ||
1202 | Turun NMKY 2 (813) | +3:31:41 | Kari Ennola | 2:39:33 | ||
1203 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1374) | +3:31:47 | Pertti Tuominen | 2:26:15 | ||
1204 | Innotiimi (1471) | +3:31:58 | Pölzl Andreas | 2:53:14 | ||
1205 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +3:32:13 | Timo Tammi | 3:00:10 | ||
1206 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1131) | +3:32:41 | Teemu Piesanen | 2:49:56 | ||
1207 | Espoon Tapiot (1000) | +3:33:18 | Aki Laasonen | 2:32:23 | ||
1208 | Juuan Jänne (831) | +3:33:19 | Risto Kuivalainen | 2:35:15 | ||
1209 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1148) | +3:33:20 | Jarkko Lattu | 2:47:15 | ||
1210 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (955) | +3:33:23 | Aarne Mörsky | 3:20:14 | ||
1211 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1024) | +3:33:47 | Mikko Saleva | 3:01:09 | ||
1212 | Espoon Suunta 7 (934) | +3:33:57 | Ari Honkimaa | 2:38:32 | ||
1213 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (917) | +3:34:07 | Jorma Prusila | 3:07:21 | ||
1214 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (277) | +3:34:18 | Anton Fedosin | 2:14:49 | ||
1215 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1033) | +3:34:27 | Erkki Jokela | 2:54:28 | ||
1216 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1143) | +3:35:34 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:44:58 | ||
1217 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +3:35:46 | Antti Asuinmaa | 2:38:21 | ||
1218 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1533) | +3:36:48 | Kristiina Huttunen | 2:43:28 | ||
1219 | Helsingin Insinöörit (1474) | +3:36:53 | Aki Kareinen | 3:07:57 | ||
1220 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (966) | +3:37:03 | Antti Alho | 3:14:50 | ||
1221 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1419) | +3:37:10 | Ari Varamäki | 2:59:14 | ||
1222 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1203) | +3:37:12 | Kalervo Grekula | 2:48:24 | ||
1223 | Someron Esa 2 (910) | +3:37:20 | Asko Virolainen | 2:41:57 | ||
1224 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1019) | +3:37:29 | Vesa Tikander | 2:45:10 | ||
1225 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (691) | +3:38:23 | Pauli Kainiemi | 3:05:02 | ||
1226 | Luolamiehet (1625) | +3:38:51 | Eero Pyhäranta | 2:22:58 | ||
1227 | Pargas IF 3 (977) | +3:39:01 | Anders Brink | 2:21:48 | ||
1228 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +3:40:26 | Jussi Eskelinen | 2:22:34 | ||
1229 | Notkeat puuhevoset (711) | +3:40:33 | Timo Järvi | 2:44:52 | ||
1230 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1338) | +3:40:47 | Ingus Krumins | 2:32:24 | ||
1231 | ASUB Orientation (877) | +3:40:57 | David Lemaire | 2:23:11 | ||
1232 | Ericsson SK 2 (776) | +3:41:06 | Lauri Mikkola | 2:58:45 | ||
1233 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1299) | +3:41:17 | Rauno Lepistö | 3:10:25 | ||
1234 | Ilves-teatteri (1037) | +3:41:27 | Simo Tuppurainen | 2:33:48 | ||
1235 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1180) | +3:41:37 | Sampsa Stenström | 2:05:56 | ||
1236 | Dorset Orienteers (237) | +3:41:46 | Gavin Clegg | 2:19:56 | ||
1237 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1149) | +3:41:55 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:35:03 | ||
1238 | IK Örnen 2 (1095) | +3:41:59 | Jyrki Mononen | 2:53:44 | ||
1239 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +3:42:30 | Raino Määttä | 2:53:46 | ||
1240 | Luiskaotsat (1221) | +3:43:32 | Jarmo Hemminki | 2:12:12 | ||
1241 | Mustalammen Pallo (867) | +3:44:00 | Timo Riihimäki | 3:13:56 | ||
1242 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1188) | +3:44:02 | Iikka Alanen | 2:47:17 | ||
1243 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1336) | +3:44:14 | Arto Itkonen | 2:40:41 | ||
1244 | Messäntähen (1515) | +3:44:14 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 2:53:19 | ||
1245 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1217) | +3:44:16 | Antti Heikkilä | 2:22:18 | ||
1246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +3:44:48 | Kari Ylikoski | 2:33:54 | ||
1247 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1273) | +3:44:56 | Matti Tuomisto | 2:57:24 | ||
1248 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1156) | +3:45:38 | Masi Koskinen | 2:42:17 | ||
1249 | Rasti-Hukat (1654) | +3:45:43 | Juha Nurmi | 2:33:21 | ||
1250 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1386) | +3:45:46 | Jyrki Simovaara | 2:26:13 | ||
1251 | Paccor Finland Oy (1646) | +3:46:04 | Kari Kinnunen | 3:27:50 | ||
1252 | Virnumitovi (1543) | +3:46:09 | Jussi Lehtinen | 2:54:28 | ||
1253 | IF Brahe 5 (1600) | +3:46:20 | Anssi Lahtinen | 3:19:59 | ||
1254 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1065) | +3:46:23 | Veikko Laasanen | 2:59:38 | ||
1255 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1349) | +3:46:37 | Jorma Juvonen | 2:58:52 | ||
1256 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +3:47:04 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 2:32:52 | ||
1257 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1297) | +3:47:44 | Petri Karjalainen | 2:55:05 | ||
1258 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (352) | +3:47:45 | Sami Sipilä | 2:17:47 | ||
1259 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1063) | +3:47:46 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 2:33:02 | ||
1260 | Oulun Reipas (236) | +3:47:48 | Erkki Holma | 2:33:49 | ||
1261 | REAL Team 2 (1475) | +3:47:48 | Joachim Wunsch | 2:27:58 | ||
1262 | Luonnontutkijat (1187) | +3:47:51 | Tuomo Pollari | 2:56:17 | ||
1263 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +3:47:57 | Timo Ronkainen | 3:02:01 | ||
1264 | OK gittis Klosterneuburg (1136) | +3:47:59 | Ferdinand Hutter | 2:24:18 | ||
1265 | Liperin Lenkki (1435) | +3:48:00 | Mika Leskinen | 2:40:59 | ||
1266 | Rastihaukat 2 (1207) | +3:48:02 | Antti Lindqvist | 3:02:02 | ||
1267 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1421) | +3:48:11 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:39:42 | ||
1268 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (998) | +3:48:14 | Peter Martinsson | 2:42:56 | ||
1269 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (786) | +3:48:19 | Jori Känsäkoski | 3:05:21 | ||
1270 | SK Samperi (1008) | +3:48:23 | Paavo Pietikäinen | 2:39:41 | ||
1271 | Lynx 6 (1362) | +3:48:25 | Pekka Leskinen | 3:23:09 | ||
1272 | Contact force (1147) | +3:48:30 | Immo Kortelainen | 2:47:37 | ||
1273 | Snättringe SK 2 (1404) | +3:48:41 | Nadja Dahlström | 2:26:40 | ||
1274 | Lapin Safarit (1013) | +3:48:48 | Marko Niska | 2:49:13 | ||
1275 | Suunta-Veikot (1005) | +3:49:23 | Matti Mannonen | 2:45:25 | ||
1276 | SaniBeach Rats (879) | +3:49:26 | Ari Ruhkala | 2:51:31 | ||
1277 | ME Pummit (906) | +3:49:33 | Olavi Toivainen | 2:51:30 | ||
1278 | Rasti K18 (1151) | +3:49:53 | Mikko Saarnio | 1:51:59 | ||
1279 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1252) | +3:50:18 | Kalle Saarimaa | 3:02:21 | ||
1280 | FTA 2 (967) | +3:50:21 | Eero Lauhkonen | 2:42:00 | ||
1281 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +3:52:14 | Rami Aaltonen | 2:59:23 | ||
1282 | ABB SK (1202) | +3:52:15 | Timo Väkeväinen | 2:30:32 | ||
1283 | OC Toffee 3 (1555) | +3:52:15 | Timo Leismala | 2:18:01 | ||
1284 | IK Örnen (832) | +3:52:18 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:15:10 | ||
1285 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1441) | +3:52:20 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 3:04:09 | ||
1286 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +3:52:38 | Samuli Lampinen | 2:31:24 | ||
1287 | Pietinalhon pamaus (946) | +3:53:24 | Tapio Pietinsalo | 2:48:02 | ||
1288 | RaTro (1613) | +3:53:27 | Teemu Vainio | 2:53:28 | ||
1289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +3:53:30 | Tero Immonen | 3:10:17 | ||
1290 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1026) | +3:53:36 | Mikko Sirkiä | 2:45:39 | ||
1291 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1262) | +3:54:18 | Antero Putkiranta | 2:39:49 | ||
1292 | IK Falken 2 (1358) | +3:54:26 | Jan-Anders Lassila | 2:43:02 | ||
1293 | Landis+Gyr (921) | +3:55:23 | Seppo Salmela | 2:47:14 | ||
1294 | Avesta OK 2 (1076) | +3:56:16 | Björn Markfjärd | 2:23:27 | ||
1295 | Herraseura (1559) | +3:56:22 | Pekka Jokela | 2:47:22 | ||
1296 | Hirviveikot (1153) | +3:56:48 | Mikko Vattulainen | 2:21:23 | ||
1297 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1346) | +3:56:49 | Markku Kauppinen | 2:21:08 | ||
1298 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1209) | +3:57:29 | Jari Järvinen | 3:22:51 | ||
1299 | Navi 5 (969) | +3:57:54 | Timo Kohvakka | 2:54:37 | ||
1300 | Team Haku Päällä (1585) | +3:58:43 | Kalle Bergholm | 2:50:36 | ||
1301 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +3:58:47 | Jouni Vartiainen | 2:37:28 | ||
1302 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +3:58:48 | Aivar Tihane | 2:40:52 | ||
1303 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +3:58:57 | Tomi Korhonen | 2:11:48 | ||
1304 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +3:58:59 | Harri Mäkelä | 2:23:12 | ||
1305 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1492) | +3:59:19 | Esko Välimäki | 2:37:18 | ||
1306 | Eksymä 360 (1028) | +4:00:17 | Jaakko Silpola | 3:12:13 | ||
1307 | Steveco Oy (1178) | +4:00:20 | Jan Merivirta | 2:58:09 | ||
1308 | Onninen (1190) | +4:00:30 | Kari Lindfors | 3:00:19 | ||
1309 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1381) | +4:00:42 | Petteri Viramo | 2:51:43 | ||
1310 | Reaktor Innovations 3 (1470) | +4:00:47 | Petri Miettinen | 2:43:03 | ||
1311 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1091) | +4:00:53 | Janne Rutonen | 3:17:42 | ||
1312 | RAPSU (798) | +4:01:01 | Sauli Kosonen | 3:19:28 | ||
1313 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1038) | +4:01:01 | Mats Johansson | 3:00:11 | ||
1314 | London Lords (1020) | +4:01:03 | Pasi Kinnari | 2:31:39 | ||
1315 | Team SnowFlakes (1042) | +4:01:04 | Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä | 2:49:13 | ||
1316 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (705) | +4:01:23 | Jukka Alanko | 3:57:21 | ||
1317 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (853) | +4:02:23 | Jarkko Jäntti | 2:47:03 | ||
1318 | 000 Voorumi (960) | +4:02:56 | Jouko Riihonen | 2:37:31 | ||
1319 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1006) | +4:02:57 | Kari Halavaara | 2:51:03 | ||
1320 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1647) | +4:02:59 | Timo Isotalus | 2:44:09 | ||
1321 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1420) | +4:03:02 | Teemu Sipilä | 2:38:25 | ||
1322 | Valio (1451) | +4:03:02 | Risto Uuttu | 3:08:16 | ||
1323 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +4:03:06 | Kimmo Kiviranta | 3:08:09 | ||
1324 | Finnmap 2 (1645) | +4:03:24 | Arto Sivill | 2:48:19 | ||
1325 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1337) | +4:03:26 | Jari Pajula | 2:48:47 | ||
1326 | PKARMAAKK (1671) | +4:03:27 | Jukka Toivanen | 2:45:45 | ||
1327 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +4:04:13 | Michael Lillandt | 2:53:55 | ||
1328 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (975) | +4:04:16 | Jouni Salonen | 2:37:33 | ||
1329 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (932) | +4:04:19 | Kevin Teschendorf | 2:26:33 | ||
1330 | IK Auseklis 6 (1018) | +4:04:31 | Arvis Zvanitajs | 2:44:47 | ||
1331 | Rastiketut 3 (1138) | +4:04:56 | Esko Taipalus | 2:49:00 | ||
1332 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +4:06:32 | Harri Henttonen | 2:53:08 | ||
1333 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1400) | +4:06:39 | Hannu Arkko | 2:45:09 | ||
1334 | Palo-88 (814) | +4:06:43 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 2:52:22 | ||
1335 | Turun Puristus (1483) | +4:06:44 | Pekka Grönlund | 2:48:54 | ||
1336 | Erhe (1009) | +4:06:45 | Juho Tammi | 3:16:06 | ||
1337 | SLMEPA 2 (1472) | +4:06:53 | Pyry Lehtonen | 3:00:55 | ||
1338 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (589) | +4:07:40 | Severi Halkosaari | 2:45:25 | ||
1339 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1457) | +4:07:41 | Jarmo Kaipainen | 2:57:46 | ||
1340 | DNA (1547) | +4:07:41 | Olli Knuuttila | 2:45:34 | ||
1341 | Haukiputaan Heitto (689) | +4:07:45 | Pasi Lalli | 3:30:12 | ||
1342 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1638) | +4:09:21 | Kimmo Halme | 2:53:46 | ||
1343 | Tieto - Lean System (1049) | +4:11:17 | Sami Hänninen | 3:19:01 | ||
1344 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1561) | +4:11:17 | Esa Niemistö | 3:37:14 | ||
1345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1039) | +4:11:19 | Olavi Junttila | 2:32:51 | ||
1346 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1594) | +4:11:19 | Tommi Häkkinen | 3:05:03 | ||
1347 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +4:12:01 | Henri Kuokka | 2:22:24 | ||
1348 | Eränaali (1641) | +4:12:04 | Jarmo Hartikainen | 3:34:34 | ||
1349 | nXy (1568) | +4:12:26 | Tommi Kolehmainen | 2:48:43 | ||
1350 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +4:12:43 | Hannu Teitto | 3:09:45 | ||
1351 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +4:12:57 | Martti Leppälä | 2:28:22 | ||
1352 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (950) | +4:13:12 | Juha Ojanen | 2:34:40 | ||
1353 | Delta 8 (811) | +4:13:24 | Olavi Heino | 3:10:30 | ||
1354 | Body Ball Club (1100) | +4:14:36 | Jarmo Peltola | 2:56:16 | ||
1355 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +4:15:55 | Markus Loisa | 3:23:41 | ||
1356 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1255) | +4:15:58 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:54:45 | ||
1357 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +4:16:00 | Sampsa Launiainen | 2:17:46 | ||
1358 | Alanurmon Vire (1545) | +4:16:10 | Arto Yliselä | 3:25:27 | ||
1359 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +4:16:12 | Jarkko Leppimäki | 3:11:44 | ||
1360 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +4:16:18 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 3:07:45 | ||
1361 | Team HeiaHeia.com (999) | +4:18:49 | Lauri Larjo | 2:34:34 | ||
1362 | Team Armas (1254) | +4:19:44 | Riku Riihilahti | 3:18:00 | ||
1363 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1271) | +4:20:32 | Lauri Markelin | 2:47:03 | ||
1364 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +4:20:57 | Mikko Eronen | 2:53:46 | ||
1365 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +4:21:01 | Markku Olli | 2:37:02 | ||
1366 | Team Laardi (1455) | +4:21:02 | Matti Karppanen | 3:16:06 | ||
1367 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +4:21:11 | Toni Turu | 3:15:58 | ||
1368 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1137) | +4:21:42 | Toni Kouvonen | 3:07:38 | ||
1369 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +4:21:45 | Christer Nordström | 2:48:17 | ||
1370 | Basware (1437) | +4:21:54 | Timo Anttila | 2:37:36 | ||
1371 | Metso Automation Tampere (728) | +4:22:00 | Ville Hietanen | 3:48:51 | ||
1372 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +4:23:57 | Mikko Tella | 2:40:18 | ||
1373 | Neliveto (1041) | +4:24:35 | Matti Siekkinen | 3:01:38 | ||
1374 | VRU Kouvola (996) | +4:24:37 | Tero Karppinen | 3:02:02 | ||
1375 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1234) | +4:25:15 | Matti Kankaanpää | 3:48:41 | ||
1376 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +4:25:25 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 2:30:23 | ||
1377 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1231) | +4:26:22 | Sakari Niskanen | 3:29:16 | ||
1378 | Rässi-Rasti (1084) | +4:26:24 | Johan Lahtinen | 2:56:55 | ||
1379 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1072) | +4:26:36 | Juha-Pekka Vahala | 3:15:36 | ||
1380 | Econocap (1442) | +4:26:55 | Tapio Kaattari | 2:57:36 | ||
1381 | Someron Esa 3 (1174) | +4:27:08 | Jarmo Mettovaara | 3:35:48 | ||
1382 | Ryttylän Visa (924) | +4:28:08 | Timo Korhonen | 3:51:29 | ||
1383 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1114) | +4:28:10 | Rauno Raitanen | 3:29:48 | ||
1384 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (929) | +4:28:28 | Simo Horsma-aho | 3:21:44 | ||
1385 | Rastikarhut 6 (1670) | +4:28:50 | Seppo Heino | 3:11:51 | ||
1386 | Radiosuuntaajat (1484) | +4:30:08 | Risto Koivula | 2:46:52 | ||
1387 | Valio Nestle (1157) | +4:30:11 | Tero Helin | 2:42:10 | ||
1388 | RASPU (1605) | +4:30:13 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 2:43:42 | ||
1389 | IK Vallgårdspojkarna (1525) | +4:30:17 | Ilkka Toje | 3:08:08 | ||
1390 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1102) | +4:31:15 | Lauri Laakso | 2:43:01 | ||
1391 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +4:31:25 | Ari Raskila | 2:23:33 | ||
1392 | Turska (1634) | +4:31:52 | Arto Käpynen | 3:16:36 | ||
1393 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +4:31:54 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 2:32:55 | ||
1394 | Metsähallitus 3 (1504) | +4:31:56 | Janne Kiiskinen | 3:09:53 | ||
1395 | Ajolinja (1208) | +4:31:58 | Jouni Hievanen | 3:14:18 | ||
1396 | Powerfinn (1267) | +4:31:59 | Joonas Naumanen | 3:09:25 | ||
1397 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1104) | +4:32:02 | Timo Markula | 2:53:09 | ||
1398 | Weljekset (1662) | +4:32:44 | Markos Puro | 3:19:49 | ||
1399 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1306) | +4:33:04 | Jukka Junnila | 2:31:12 | ||
1400 | Järeä (1436) | +4:33:14 | Holm Niklas | 2:52:19 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |