< Previous 200 | All |
1401 | Tervakosken UA (1052) | +4:34:35 | Ari Stigell | 2:31:52 | ||
1402 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1289) | +4:34:39 | Nikke Partio | 2:57:12 | ||
1403 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1160) | +4:34:47 | Mikko Härkönen | 2:59:45 | ||
1404 | Tuurihaukat (1473) | +4:34:48 | Pasi Riihimäki | 3:19:44 | ||
1405 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +4:35:00 | Jukka Rahkonen | 2:44:36 | ||
1406 | Rastisudit (1268) | +4:35:43 | Jouni Kivitie | 3:06:28 | ||
1407 | Rasti-Vihti (1027) | +4:36:08 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 3:04:06 | ||
1408 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +4:36:19 | Tapio Ristimäki | 2:04:32 | ||
1409 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +4:36:36 | Martti Kangasniemi | 3:28:11 | ||
1410 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1269) | +4:36:49 | Olli Kankkunen | 3:24:58 | ||
1411 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1426) | +4:37:06 | Andreas Lenk | 2:53:21 | ||
1412 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1412) | +4:37:13 | Aki-Matti Alanen | 2:51:59 | ||
1413 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1182) | +4:37:27 | Pavel Orel | 3:02:29 | ||
1414 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +4:38:39 | Emmi Helle | 2:59:49 | ||
1415 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +4:38:40 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 3:15:19 | ||
1416 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (940) | +4:38:43 | Olli Luukkainen-Foa | 3:38:25 | ||
1417 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +4:38:51 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:24:39 | ||
1418 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +4:38:58 | Pekka Rantakylä | 2:31:30 | ||
1419 | Rastihaukat 3 (1359) | +4:39:01 | Antti Lindholm | 3:00:24 | ||
1420 | Rajaveljet (981) | +4:39:20 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 3:31:15 | ||
1421 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +4:40:24 | Patrik Pousi | 2:32:37 | ||
1422 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1096) | +4:40:32 | Antti Niittymäki | 3:08:52 | ||
1423 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +4:40:41 | Pasi Huhtinen | 2:40:48 | ||
1424 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (976) | +4:41:08 | Eero Mänty | 2:33:22 | ||
1425 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +4:42:24 | Ilari Pitkänen | 2:30:44 | ||
1426 | Äky Täky (1219) | +4:42:31 | Olavi Akkanen | 3:20:18 | ||
1427 | Korona (1260) | +4:42:52 | Matti Kajala | 3:17:25 | ||
1428 | Skrinnarit (1531) | +4:43:22 | Henrik Fagerholm | 2:55:00 | ||
1429 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +4:44:45 | Marko Niemelä | 2:38:28 | ||
1430 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +4:44:53 | Jari Rutila | 2:55:35 | ||
1431 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1379) | +4:44:56 | Jyrki Tuomi | 2:53:31 | ||
1432 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +4:44:59 | Heikki Kilpiä | 3:36:28 | ||
1433 | Polunpolkijat (1002) | +4:45:01 | Ville Holma | 3:56:31 | ||
1434 | just.1 2 (1497) | +4:45:06 | Ossi Ikonen | 4:13:38 | ||
1435 | LostBoys (1257) | +4:45:07 | Timo Talja | 2:53:01 | ||
1436 | JYY Jopa (874) | +4:45:08 | Kimmo Kantonen | 3:02:26 | ||
1437 | Rastikato (1266) | +4:45:44 | Jaakko Knuuttila | 3:02:14 | ||
1438 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1016) | +4:47:41 | Ari Ranki | 3:57:30 | ||
1439 | MEROC (311) | +4:47:43 | Jonathan Cochrane | 2:59:41 | ||
1440 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +4:47:44 | Ari Mure | 3:32:48 | ||
1441 | SLMEPA (1438) | +4:47:53 | Maksim Strotsev | 3:44:03 | ||
1442 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +4:47:56 | Tomi-Pekka Lehtonen | 3:42:39 | ||
1443 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1210) | +4:48:30 | Hannu Währn | 3:30:34 | ||
1444 | AS Skinnarila 2 (774) | +4:48:32 | Vesa Puranen | 3:27:01 | ||
1445 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1380) | +4:48:35 | Esa Kaitila | 3:26:43 | ||
1446 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +4:48:56 | Miikka Aalto | 2:59:30 | ||
1447 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +4:49:58 | Tapio Peltonen | 3:12:49 | ||
1448 | Kotipojat (1216) | +4:53:31 | Jaakko Kaukonen | 2:50:21 | ||
1449 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1061) | +4:55:35 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:56:49 | ||
1450 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +4:57:06 | Heikki Värri | 2:52:23 | ||
1451 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +4:57:13 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 3:26:30 | ||
1452 | Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | +4:57:41 | Tapani Mikkola | 3:10:42 | ||
1453 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +4:57:43 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 3:09:11 | ||
1454 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +4:57:44 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 3:30:49 | ||
1455 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +4:57:55 | Jukka Hyttinen | 2:42:11 | ||
1456 | Nabla (1563) | +4:58:02 | Mika Koivu | 3:02:24 | ||
1457 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +4:58:40 | Markus Lindqvist | 3:24:54 | ||
1458 | Rastikarhut 3 (1391) | +4:58:59 | Markku Lehtonen | 3:52:00 | ||
1459 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +4:59:04 | Juhani Vuola | 3:29:09 | ||
1460 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1573) | +5:01:21 | Kari Ahtola | 3:39:18 | ||
1461 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1429) | +5:01:42 | Auvo Kärnä | 2:58:25 | ||
1462 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +5:02:36 | Samuli Hartikainen | 2:59:55 | ||
1463 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1575) | +5:02:58 | Esa Vainikainen | 3:19:30 | ||
1464 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +5:03:01 | Mika Luomansivu | 3:19:32 | ||
1465 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +5:03:04 | Kennet Larsson | 3:33:07 | ||
1466 | Ewon Torpedot (926) | +5:03:08 | Kai Nordberg | 3:35:44 | ||
1467 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +5:03:11 | Santeri Salo | 3:41:12 | ||
1468 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1130) | +5:03:17 | Teemu Korhonen | 2:19:10 | ||
1469 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1418) | +5:04:21 | Olli Hämäläinen | 2:53:25 | ||
1470 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +5:04:54 | Joonas Jaakkola | 3:19:51 | ||
1471 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +5:04:58 | Mika Koistinen | 3:25:40 | ||
1472 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +5:07:17 | Toni Kiljunen | 2:55:05 | ||
1473 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +5:07:28 | Lasse Roiha | 2:36:03 | ||
1474 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +5:08:56 | Timo Koponen | 3:24:31 | ||
1475 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +5:08:58 | Timo Hänninen | 3:09:16 | ||
1476 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1674) | +5:09:32 | Juuso Kaaresvirta | 3:30:09 | ||
1477 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (961) | +5:10:44 | Arto Härkönen | 4:28:51 | ||
1478 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +5:12:16 | Jari Koivusalo | 3:57:04 | ||
1479 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +5:12:41 | Ville Laukka | 2:52:37 | ||
1480 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +5:15:07 | Vesa Musto | 3:30:47 | ||
1481 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +5:15:14 | Teemu Paalanen | 5:03:56 | ||
1482 | Kilpparit (1213) | +5:15:27 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 3:10:36 | ||
1483 | OC Tuska (1651) | +5:15:29 | Mikael Honkala | 3:02:35 | ||
1484 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +5:16:28 | Tomi Valkonen | 2:48:48 | ||
1485 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1121) | +5:16:45 | Roope Ruusunen | 3:45:50 | ||
1486 | Fastec (1264) | +5:17:05 | Sami Timonen | 4:08:43 | ||
1487 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +5:19:53 | Teemu Palkki | 3:52:27 | ||
1488 | Flanels ry (1197) | +5:19:56 | Henry Suuronen | 3:53:46 | ||
1489 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +5:20:09 | Miikka Sandholm | 2:41:01 | ||
1490 | MC Jymypallo (1637) | +5:20:15 | Kalle Kalapudas | 2:55:43 | ||
1491 | Suuntavaisto SK (1007) | +5:20:28 | Seppo Mäkelä | 3:44:42 | ||
1492 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1304) | +5:20:28 | Viesturs Dandens | 3:08:25 | ||
1493 | PorTu (1610) | +5:21:49 | Marko Laaksonen | 4:30:45 | ||
1494 | Markkasten klaani (1285) | +5:22:17 | Aleksi Markkanen | 3:53:06 | ||
1495 | MPG (1464) | +5:22:20 | Antero Kaavi | 3:38:53 | ||
1496 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +5:22:22 | Tapio Lehtonen | 3:26:36 | ||
1497 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +5:23:02 | Raimo Pakkanen | 3:41:47 | ||
1498 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1505) | +5:25:31 | Paavo Huhtiniemi | 5:04:53 | ||
1499 | Team Supponen (1481) | +5:25:59 | Matti Supponen | 3:23:32 | ||
1500 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +5:26:00 | Kari Helin | 3:41:45 | ||
1501 | OK77 7 (1356) | +5:26:52 | Juha Kankaanpää | 2:15:09 | ||
1502 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +5:27:31 | Veikko Punkka | 4:05:43 | ||
1503 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +5:28:24 | Olavi Heikkilä | 3:22:19 | ||
1504 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +5:28:29 | Pentti Törttö | 4:49:03 | ||
1505 | Piiroiset (1460) | +5:28:38 | Tauno Piiroinen | 3:33:34 | ||
1506 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +5:29:34 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 3:23:18 | ||
1507 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +5:29:38 | Jyrki Ignatius | 3:27:40 | ||
1508 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +5:29:42 | Ari Kukkonen | 3:28:34 | ||
1509 | Transval (1616) | +5:30:07 | Matti Jämsen | 3:02:19 | ||
1510 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +5:31:03 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 4:23:46 | ||
1511 | Hot Sot (1482) | +5:31:53 | Toni Ramponen | 3:00:21 | ||
1512 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +5:32:25 | Esko Kervinen | 2:49:45 | ||
1513 | EfiCode (1621) | +5:34:22 | Janne Piironen | 3:24:05 | ||
1514 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +5:34:23 | Matti Kinnunen | 4:32:03 | ||
1515 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +5:40:57 | Mäkipää Mikko | 3:10:29 | ||
1516 | Buildercom (1093) | +5:43:08 | Risto Ristolainen | 3:33:11 | ||
1517 | Ekarmaakk (1277) | +5:44:29 | Sami Backman | 3:50:52 | ||
1518 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +5:45:56 | Tapio Vuolle | 3:50:09 | ||
1519 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1240) | +5:47:44 | Heikki Hurskainen | 2:47:38 | ||
1520 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +5:56:54 | Marko Mononen | 4:16:45 | ||
1521 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +5:57:04 | Timo Rantalaiho | 2:58:01 | ||
1522 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +5:57:44 | Juuso Partanen | 3:01:13 | ||
1523 | EläMys (1227) | +6:10:27 | Pekka Heikelä | 4:58:01 | ||
1524 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +6:10:32 | Harri Hakaste | 2:54:02 | ||
1525 | Koudat (1520) | +6:11:32 | Jonas Kallis | 3:09:50 | ||
1526 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +6:16:56 | Ronny Wahlström | 4:22:59 | ||
1527 | Hakusessa (1284) | +6:20:50 | Joonas Salu | 4:05:50 | ||
1528 | Turun Sinikotkat (1286) | +6:27:37 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 4:05:25 | ||
1529 | Saarioinen (1630) | +6:27:40 | Riikka Eerola | 2:41:12 | ||
1530 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1365) | +6:31:06 | Tuomo Kiviniemi | 4:17:23 | ||
1531 | Aon Finland (1557) | +6:31:06 | Tapani Mäkelä | 3:55:02 | ||
1532 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1327) | +6:31:27 | Esa Ukkola | 5:16:34 | ||
1533 | Kultaiset Karhut (623) | +6:31:37 | Joakim Siirilä | 2:10:35 | ||
1534 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1548) | +6:31:40 | Jukka Kivijärvi | 4:51:03 | ||
1535 | El Pantera (1622) | +6:34:00 | Aki Korpiaho | 4:22:26 | ||
1536 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1230) | +6:39:48 | Jani Karttunen | 4:07:59 | ||
1537 | Katkokävelijät (1466) | +6:42:31 | Tuomas Ala-Luopa | 4:41:37 | ||
1538 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1126) | +6:42:35 | Sakari Takala | 4:30:45 | ||
1539 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +6:50:17 | Janne Tynell | 4:04:50 | ||
1540 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +6:51:29 | Antti Tuittila | 3:41:53 | ||
1541 | the Scorpions (1589) | +6:51:33 | Antti Mälkönen | 3:43:13 | ||
1542 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +6:52:10 | Anssi Klapuri | 2:30:30 | ||
1543 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +6:54:57 | Kalervo Jänkälä | 4:32:16 | ||
1544 | HRUP (1468) | +6:55:04 | Olli-Pekka Lammi | 4:49:41 | ||
1545 | Globetrotters (1501) | +6:55:09 | Toni Reinikainen | 4:42:21 | ||
1546 | Sotungin opet (1582) | +7:07:09 | Jari Hautaniemi | 4:47:46 | ||
1547 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1538) | +7:07:11 | Jouni Laurikainen | 4:00:27 | ||
1548 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +7:08:01 | Juhana Lankinen | 4:40:57 | ||
1549 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +7:16:26 | Lauri Hieta | 4:31:37 | ||
1550 | Jouluksi kotiin (1290) | +7:17:55 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 3:31:40 | ||
1551 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +7:18:02 | Elo Jani | 3:36:48 | ||
1552 | SK NappaRasti (1276) | +7:22:50 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 4:13:45 | ||
1553 | Varnitsa (1278) | +7:28:30 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 4:24:08 | ||
1554 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 7 (1413) | +7:32:06 | Miikka Kimari | 4:49:43 | ||
1555 | SK SK (1615) | +7:39:33 | Anssi Salmela | 4:31:43 | ||
1556 | Knut Posse (1443) | +7:47:39 | Ville Erkkilä | 4:12:36 | ||
1557 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +8:03:31 | Esa Vuorio | 4:48:12 | ||
1558 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +8:03:31 | Arto Remes | 4:28:25 | ||
1559 | Futisforum2 (901) | +8:18:08 | Andreas von Trockenheim | 5:50:48 | ||
1560 | SLMEPA 3 (1659) | +8:21:39 | Antti Niskanen | 6:19:05 | ||
1561 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +8:33:09 | Sakari Warro | 3:06:17 | ||
1562 | Vitosen kiljua (1632) | +8:37:12 | Tapio Heimo | 5:09:40 |
< Previous 200 | All |