< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (750) | +2:55:57 | Kari Merikoski | 33:54 | ||
802 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +2:56:13 | Markku Häyrinen | 39:11 | ||
803 | Turun Yliopisto (724) | +2:56:42 | Timo Oksa | 38:10 | ||
804 | Savon Suunta (537) | +2:56:48 | Olli Hiltunen | 48:58 | ||
805 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +2:56:50 | Mats Hildingsson | 1:11:51 | ||
806 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +2:56:56 | Juan Ferra | 38:02 | ||
807 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (1004) | +2:57:13 | Jukka Pennanen | 35:21 | ||
808 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +2:57:20 | Mika Jurvakainen | 31:54 | ||
809 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (848) | +2:57:36 | Aapo Häkkinen | 26:29 | ||
810 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +2:57:41 | Pekka Tonteri | 48:31 | ||
811 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (844) | +2:57:45 | Risto Iivonen | 34:17 | ||
812 | ARDF team (507) | +2:57:48 | Fedor Volkenshtein | 58:35 | ||
813 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +2:58:04 | Joni Puolanto | 56:33 | ||
814 | Tampereen kotkat 2 (1529) | +2:58:13 | Antti Kemppi | 37:23 | ||
815 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1375) | +2:58:44 | Esko Mäkiniemi | 28:12 | ||
816 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +2:58:47 | Viktor Mogurenko | 27:30 | ||
817 | Team Lactic Acid (1448) | +2:59:10 | Jyri Tuomola | 40:36 | ||
818 | team keisanen (1572) | +2:59:32 | Olli Keisanen | 36:26 | ||
819 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +2:59:35 | Riku Nissi | 1:00:08 | ||
820 | Team Patana (1454) | +2:59:40 | Tapio Patana | 40:39 | ||
821 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (637) | +3:00:00 | Jaakko Salo | 32:37 | ||
822 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +3:00:11 | Tero Kiiski | 47:23 | ||
823 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1060) | +3:00:19 | Matti Tahkola | 38:41 | ||
824 | Metos (878) | +3:00:25 | Marko Pesonen | 49:23 | ||
825 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1318) | +3:00:28 | Juho Virtanen | 34:43 | ||
826 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +3:00:37 | Anton Mens | 25:28 | ||
827 | Kouvolan kaupunki (820) | +3:00:37 | Esko Turkka | 33:56 | ||
828 | OK Terjärv (575) | +3:00:38 | Oscar Högnabba | 32:32 | ||
829 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1162) | +3:00:43 | Iida Kauppi | 35:04 | ||
830 | Halsuan Toivo (662) | +3:00:45 | Heikki Hietalahti | 32:28 | ||
831 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (587) | +3:00:48 | Ilkka Salonen | 35:36 | ||
832 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +3:00:58 | Kim Riski | 50:15 | ||
833 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (397) | +3:01:13 | Jarmo Laakso | 27:22 | ||
834 | Kerkesix (916) | +3:01:31 | Pasi Nissilä | 28:42 | ||
835 | Endurance (588) | +3:01:48 | Jari Rosti | 36:25 | ||
836 | OK Jorren (613) | +3:01:48 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 30:22 | ||
837 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1331) | +3:01:51 | Harri Koski | 35:45 | ||
838 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +3:01:52 | Sara Lax | 29:04 | ||
839 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (727) | +3:01:56 | Juha Mikkola | 33:10 | ||
840 | Målilla OK (1681) | +3:02:31 | Hampus Billing | 35:41 | ||
841 | Aron Haka (846) | +3:02:39 | Juhani Kattilakoski | 36:09 | ||
842 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1430) | +3:02:44 | Antti Patjas | 28:41 | ||
843 | Mesikämmenet (769) | +3:02:48 | Petri Pellikka | 32:39 | ||
844 | Rasti 88 2 (640) | +3:02:52 | Kalle Savo | 37:42 | ||
845 | Juntit OK (1636) | +3:02:55 | Timo Voutilainen | 33:20 | ||
846 | Turun Visat (591) | +3:03:06 | Reijo Orrensalo | 35:19 | ||
847 | Valio Maitosuomi 2 (1490) | +3:03:15 | Esa Huhtanen | 31:37 | ||
848 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1324) | +3:03:16 | Erkki Haavisto | 31:02 | ||
849 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (383) | +3:03:19 | Siggi Seebarsch | 24:32 | ||
850 | Sauvon Urheilijat (870) | +3:03:39 | Tero Kuusisto | 43:05 | ||
851 | Best-Hall Oy (1493) | +3:03:41 | Markus Stenvall | 35:33 | ||
852 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (849) | +3:03:48 | Måns Åkerblom | 35:23 | ||
853 | Rasti E4 3 (889) | +3:03:58 | Leo Poikolainen | 25:56 | ||
854 | Kemijoki Oy (777) | +3:04:00 | Pasi Jurmu | 33:09 | ||
855 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (612) | +3:04:03 | Janne Ovaska | 27:54 | ||
856 | Oulunsalon Vasama (762) | +3:04:11 | Sami Alitalo | 39:45 | ||
857 | Metsähallitus (1458) | +3:04:27 | Heikki Savolainen | 46:38 | ||
858 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +3:05:04 | Ivan Zolkin | 26:34 | ||
859 | Urjalan Urheilijat (565) | +3:05:25 | Pekka Kurikka | 29:02 | ||
860 | Beach Boys (544) | +3:05:27 | Antti Niku | 36:47 | ||
861 | Bristol OK 2 (1317) | +3:05:35 | Charles Daniel | 27:28 | ||
862 | Ganddal IL 2 (1371) | +3:05:38 | Per Ingar Hadland | 1:13:43 | ||
863 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1224) | +3:05:40 | Tarja Turkulainen | 40:36 | ||
864 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (618) | +3:05:52 | Juho Lehto | 25:52 | ||
865 | 2Einsteins (942) | +3:05:53 | Pasi Kivinen | 48:22 | ||
866 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +3:06:02 | Terho Oksanen | 31:56 | ||
867 | OL Zimmerberg (337) | +3:06:32 | Regine Neukom | 36:28 | ||
868 | Attunda OK 3 (1363) | +3:06:33 | Stefan Knorn | 33:41 | ||
869 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +3:06:37 | Aarto Hirvi | 36:46 | ||
870 | IF Femman 4 (1326) | +3:06:39 | Torvald Haldin | 47:58 | ||
871 | OK Måsen (654) | +3:06:47 | Hasse Holgersson | 30:24 | ||
872 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (676) | +3:06:55 | Matti Eronen | 35:34 | ||
873 | Ericsson SK (659) | +3:07:02 | Ilkka Koskinen | 35:05 | ||
874 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (450) | +3:07:46 | Arto Alamäki | 52:03 | ||
875 | Hal Bro (461) | +3:07:47 | Hannu Grönholm | 39:12 | ||
876 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1643) | +3:07:58 | Vesa Saramäki | 31:13 | ||
877 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +3:08:03 | Tapani Männistö | 58:41 | ||
878 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1366) | +3:08:18 | Kari Heinonen | 29:35 | ||
879 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1514) | +3:08:19 | Tepu Slant | 39:11 | ||
880 | Laakkonen.fi (909) | +3:08:22 | Heikki Lehtonen | 43:48 | ||
881 | Akustin perikunta (1510) | +3:08:23 | Matti Kalilainen | 43:28 | ||
882 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (864) | +3:08:27 | Hannu Leppänen | 1:01:18 | ||
883 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (933) | +3:08:28 | Kalle Vaismaa | 36:08 | ||
884 | Rastikarhut 2 (809) | +3:08:42 | Seppo Jukkola | 29:02 | ||
885 | Muuramen Rasti (650) | +3:08:43 | Kalle Sumelles | 48:07 | ||
886 | SK Uranus (850) | +3:08:44 | Alpo Mikkonen | 33:19 | ||
887 | Pikku Hukat (655) | +3:09:00 | Volker Naulin | 56:14 | ||
888 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +3:09:05 | Blomberg Patrik | 27:43 | ||
889 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1577) | +3:09:07 | Esa Lindstedt | 43:59 | ||
890 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (804) | +3:09:26 | Salla Huttunen | 35:23 | ||
891 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +3:09:49 | Pasi Ruohtula | 28:28 | ||
892 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (525) | +3:09:57 | Olli Pasanen | 32:00 | ||
893 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (763) | +3:10:08 | Harri Heikkilä | 41:24 | ||
894 | Isojoen Urheilijat (988) | +3:10:12 | Antti Pihlaja | 32:37 | ||
895 | Inkeroisten Terho (634) | +3:10:14 | Ari Torniainen | 38:26 | ||
896 | Porvoon Urheilijat (826) | +3:10:15 | Erno Koskenmäki | 36:26 | ||
897 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (927) | +3:10:17 | Markku Vulli | 41:03 | ||
898 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1183) | +3:10:19 | Kimmo Elfving | 31:27 | ||
899 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1012) | +3:10:25 | Sakari Kekki | 39:02 | ||
900 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (931) | +3:10:38 | Jaakko Lajunen | 37:13 | ||
901 | Wärtsilä (714) | +3:10:45 | Mika Luopajärvi | 33:26 | ||
902 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (816) | +3:10:50 | Mauri Sinnelä | 35:52 | ||
903 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (652) | +3:11:03 | Reijo Honkanen | 35:35 | ||
904 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (991) | +3:11:04 | Hannu Kastarinen | 46:25 | ||
905 | ABB Marine (792) | +3:11:05 | Matti Erämaja | 40:07 | ||
906 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1175) | +3:11:08 | Heiskanen Aulis | 48:49 | ||
907 | Lahnakosken Peto (1032) | +3:11:24 | Aleksandr Pasichnyk | 36:23 | ||
908 | Sigtuna OK (596) | +3:11:31 | Erik Lindgren | 37:25 | ||
909 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (710) | +3:11:36 | Tarja Lammila | 35:00 | ||
910 | Hippos Hurricanes (1601) | +3:11:38 | Keijo Kuitunen | 34:12 | ||
911 | Kouvolan suunnistelijat 8 (1503) | +3:12:03 | Atte Korhonen | 28:21 | ||
912 | Luistelijat (1611) | +3:12:07 | Robert Brandt | 28:40 | ||
913 | HiisirastiKiukU (1532) | +3:12:21 | Mika Ruuhiala | 28:05 | ||
914 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (707) | +3:12:24 | Kim Sandvik | 37:00 | ||
915 | Montun Uho (1010) | +3:12:29 | Niko Oksanen | 40:58 | ||
916 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1193) | +3:12:44 | Martti Paasikallio | 40:37 | ||
917 | Keravan Kaupunki (1592) | +3:12:57 | Kristian Åbackan | 26:28 | ||
918 | HeSeKeKo (956) | +3:13:15 | Jarkko Aro | 44:23 | ||
919 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (500) | +3:13:27 | Hannu Juutinen | 34:40 | ||
920 | Raision Kuula (700) | +3:13:27 | Hannu Suikki | 41:16 | ||
921 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (995) | +3:13:35 | Teemu Rostedt | 33:59 | ||
922 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (685) | +3:13:48 | Raimo Seppänen | 36:48 | ||
923 | Dirty Seven (842) | +3:14:04 | Mikko Rontu | 28:48 | ||
924 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1399) | +3:14:05 | Erkki Jalkanen | 39:29 | ||
925 | Someron Esa (469) | +3:14:08 | Mikko Lindberg | 26:10 | ||
926 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (806) | +3:14:11 | Pekka Jaakola | 36:24 | ||
927 | Suunta Jurva 2 (871) | +3:14:13 | Seppo Varpula | 41:20 | ||
928 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (884) | +3:14:13 | Jeremias Sankari | 36:18 | ||
929 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +3:14:18 | Harri Kaijansinkko | 1:01:19 | ||
930 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (459) | +3:14:32 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 33:55 | ||
931 | Ristin Kilta (1640) | +3:14:43 | Ilkka Tiensuu | 42:10 | ||
932 | Navi 3 (698) | +3:14:50 | Heikki Valkonen | 52:34 | ||
933 | Team Tommila (869) | +3:14:50 | Akseli Tommila | 36:51 | ||
934 | Datactica (1648) | +3:15:16 | Markus Vuolahti | 34:17 | ||
935 | Hiisirasti 4 (1425) | +3:15:26 | Jari Turto | 30:21 | ||
936 | SPYMS (756) | +3:15:29 | Antti Vahe | 32:10 | ||
937 | Laihian Luja 2 (647) | +3:15:40 | Hannu Niinimäki | 29:17 | ||
938 | Koovee 6 (1689) | +3:15:55 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 35:03 | ||
939 | MS Parma 7 (843) | +3:16:18 | Jukka Taimisto | 40:29 | ||
940 | OP-Pohjola (829) | +3:16:18 | Veikko Karhulahti | 36:13 | ||
941 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1607) | +3:16:49 | Toni Jauhiainen | 38:11 | ||
942 | Hammas-Pulssi (1521) | +3:17:09 | Jaakko Pulkkinen | 35:55 | ||
943 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +3:17:41 | Petri Tilus | 34:40 | ||
944 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (930) | +3:17:49 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 32:43 | ||
945 | OK Botnia 3 (1140) | +3:18:04 | Jonas Vertanen | 37:38 | ||
946 | Navi 6 (1407) | +3:18:26 | Pertti Lahdelma | 32:14 | ||
947 | OK Orient 4 (699) | +3:18:30 | Filip Nyholm | 49:09 | ||
948 | Helsingin Nylpyt (808) | +3:18:31 | Timo Kievari | 38:57 | ||
949 | Digia-OpenX (824) | +3:18:31 | Anu Kosunen | 44:45 | ||
950 | Valtra (1051) | +3:18:36 | Jorma Hytönen | 40:00 | ||
951 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1382) | +3:18:40 | Pentti Koivisto | 34:20 | ||
952 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (672) | +3:18:42 | Arja Pulkkinen | 39:57 | ||
953 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (752) | +3:18:45 | Risto Kuronen | 52:54 | ||
954 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1085) | +3:18:57 | Petri Puranen | 39:30 | ||
955 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1410) | +3:18:59 | Seppo Riippi | 39:55 | ||
956 | Myry (1053) | +3:19:13 | Matti Haverinen | 47:57 | ||
957 | Kemira Vastus (729) | +3:19:25 | Jussi Nikkarinen | 54:19 | ||
958 | Comnet (1516) | +3:19:26 | Henna Warma | 41:24 | ||
959 | FTA (603) | +3:19:28 | Pyry Tapio | 26:01 | ||
960 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1152) | +3:19:29 | Jussi Kakkonen | 37:43 | ||
961 | OK Lalle (1663) | +3:19:32 | Johan Alenius | 26:52 | ||
962 | Petolintu 2 (1477) | +3:19:41 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 31:11 | ||
963 | Team Lost (1146) | +3:19:54 | Onni Kumpulainen | 37:19 | ||
964 | OK Raseborg 5 (881) | +3:20:06 | Peter Sjöholm | 36:16 | ||
965 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +3:20:11 | Marko Haapaniemi | 42:06 | ||
966 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +3:20:16 | Pekka Erkkilä | 41:08 | ||
967 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +3:20:16 | Öyvind Berg | 35:27 | ||
968 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (526) | +3:20:25 | Teemu Lehtola | 41:23 | ||
969 | Sinkki-Sepot (1035) | +3:20:33 | Seppo Tammela | 42:47 | ||
970 | Telemark Team Örn (973) | +3:20:38 | Tommi Koskinen | 33:36 | ||
971 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1120) | +3:20:48 | Heikki Rantanen | 43:14 | ||
972 | SAL (1251) | +3:20:55 | Sanna Hanhikoski | 43:31 | ||
973 | Atria (928) | +3:21:04 | Markus Koskela | 35:43 | ||
974 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (838) | +3:21:26 | Erkki Hanhela | 43:45 | ||
975 | Lappeen Siniset (1522) | +3:22:01 | Antti Kohonen | 40:40 | ||
976 | Auran Vannas (767) | +3:22:11 | Jukka Nurmi | 40:51 | ||
977 | Dalaportens OL 2 (902) | +3:22:18 | Hans Käck | 33:47 | ||
978 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (857) | +3:22:35 | Erkki Latvasto | 34:20 | ||
979 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1603) | +3:22:43 | Kim Biskop | 36:12 | ||
980 | Hukka Suunta (605) | +3:22:51 | Jouni Haara | 32:20 | ||
981 | TosiPahaRasti (1113) | +3:23:18 | Mikko Porma | 39:33 | ||
982 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (1553) | +3:23:20 | Pasi Huuskonen | 45:27 | ||
983 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (876) | +3:23:46 | Risto Hakio | 36:04 | ||
984 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (937) | +3:23:48 | Unto Pantsar | 31:20 | ||
985 | Kaakon Eranto (1034) | +3:23:57 | Kimmo Jokela | 42:29 | ||
986 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1191) | +3:24:03 | Pertti Sarajärvi | 48:39 | ||
987 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1524) | +3:24:09 | Veikko Ahokas | 39:18 | ||
988 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (715) | +3:24:13 | Soikkeli Topi | 28:03 | ||
989 | Puujalad (641) | +3:24:17 | Siim Ringinen | 49:28 | ||
990 | Usmin Samoojat (1107) | +3:24:36 | Heino Ala-Honkola | 1:03:09 | ||
991 | team käenpesä (919) | +3:24:39 | soile krzywacki | 39:33 | ||
992 | Unga Ledare 2012 (1078) | +3:25:07 | Malin Hedberg | 37:17 | ||
993 | Yläneen Kiri (963) | +3:25:08 | Tuomas Salminen | 29:17 | ||
994 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +3:25:11 | Jari Fröblom | 33:04 | ||
995 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (949) | +3:25:13 | Eero Matintalo | 33:26 | ||
996 | Pääesikunta (1586) | +3:25:17 | Jarkko Karsikas | 32:53 | ||
997 | Teuvon Valo Team (1642) | +3:25:22 | Heidi Havula | 40:12 | ||
998 | Reaktor Innovations (1184) | +3:25:37 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 44:02 | ||
999 | EDX (827) | +3:25:52 | Pasi Lattula | 56:48 | ||
1000 | Mesikämmenet 3 (994) | +3:25:54 | Klaus Oesch | 40:47 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |