< Previous 200 | All |
1401 | Kotipojat (1216) | +5:50:15 | Jenni Kananen | 1:36:43 | ||
1402 | Someron Esa 3 (1174) | +5:50:36 | Risto Lindberg | 2:02:56 | ||
1403 | Nabla (1563) | +5:50:40 | Martin Zechner | 1:32:25 | ||
1404 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +5:51:15 | Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:45:51 | ||
1405 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1121) | +5:51:27 | Mauno Näsi | 1:14:15 | ||
1406 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +5:51:43 | Jarmo Kokkola | 1:32:29 | ||
1407 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +5:51:53 | Jukka Urpalainen | 1:08:27 | ||
1408 | Ewon Torpedot (926) | +5:51:56 | Tuomo Väre | 1:28:51 | ||
1409 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1304) | +5:51:57 | Miikka Vehmas | 1:11:09 | ||
1410 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +5:52:04 | Antti Ilovuori | 1:28:42 | ||
1411 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +5:52:08 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 1:34:25 | ||
1412 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +5:52:20 | Pauli Hyytiäinen | 2:06:30 | ||
1413 | Alanurmon Vire (1545) | +5:52:24 | Heikki Yliselä | 2:16:18 | ||
1414 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (961) | +5:53:09 | Ari Karvonen | 1:22:19 | ||
1415 | Ajolinja (1208) | +5:53:21 | Pasi Luukko | 2:00:57 | ||
1416 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +5:53:23 | Eemeli Korhonen | 2:16:58 | ||
1417 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1429) | +5:53:25 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:31:16 | ||
1418 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1210) | +5:54:01 | Jaana Piritlä | 1:45:21 | ||
1419 | Varnitsa 2 (1489) | +5:54:01 | Juha Lehtinen | 3:09:57 | ||
1420 | Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | +5:54:07 | Harri Saxlund | 1:36:17 | ||
1421 | MEROC (311) | +5:54:40 | Jill Cochrane | 1:46:58 | ||
1422 | Weljekset (1662) | +5:55:19 | Miika Veteläinen | 2:02:21 | ||
1423 | MC Jymypallo (1637) | +5:55:20 | Sakari Tolvanen | 1:14:49 | ||
1424 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +5:56:13 | Teemu Luoto | 1:27:17 | ||
1425 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +5:56:19 | Jukka Siikki | 1:54:04 | ||
1426 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +5:58:26 | Olli Suntiola | 1:33:25 | ||
1427 | AS Skinnarila 2 (774) | +5:59:10 | Kimmo Juhala | 1:50:31 | ||
1428 | Polunpolkijat (1002) | +6:00:23 | Antti Malava | 1:55:24 | ||
1429 | OK Raseborg 6 (1686) | +6:00:46 | Pär-Olof Söderström | 3:15:48 | ||
1430 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +6:02:57 | Kalevi Korpela | 1:58:14 | ||
1431 | Kilpparit (1213) | +6:03:34 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:27:52 | ||
1432 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +6:09:03 | Pieti Kannala | 1:33:53 | ||
1433 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +6:09:06 | Joonas Pekkonen | 1:41:51 | ||
1434 | Basware (1437) | +6:10:26 | Matz Rasmus | 2:28:31 | ||
1435 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +6:10:41 | Janne Inkinen | 1:48:09 | ||
1436 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +6:10:47 | Leo Koponen | 1:41:48 | ||
1437 | Transval (1616) | +6:10:50 | Antti Akonniemi | 1:20:28 | ||
1438 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1231) | +6:11:40 | Jussi Laamanen | 2:25:02 | ||
1439 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +6:11:45 | Martti Sivonen | 1:53:39 | ||
1440 | just.1 2 (1497) | +6:12:16 | Aki Haaramo | 2:06:38 | ||
1441 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +6:12:18 | Tuomas Kumpula | 2:03:09 | ||
1442 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +6:13:07 | Ari Havo | 2:12:04 | ||
1443 | Rastikato (1266) | +6:13:27 | Risto Hännikäinen | 2:07:39 | ||
1444 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +6:16:28 | Ahmet Merev | 1:33:56 | ||
1445 | Suuntavaisto SK (1007) | +6:17:54 | Risto Olkinuora | 1:37:08 | ||
1446 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +6:20:26 | Jari Haataja | 2:12:25 | ||
1447 | Markkasten klaani (1285) | +6:20:27 | Jukka Markkanen | 1:38:03 | ||
1448 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +6:20:35 | Miika Porre | 1:44:34 | ||
1449 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +6:20:56 | Henry Tani | 1:44:24 | ||
1450 | PorTu (1610) | +6:21:07 | Tanja Sihvo | 1:38:48 | ||
1451 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +6:21:10 | Taina Kuoppamäki | 2:22:17 | ||
1452 | Korona (1260) | +6:21:16 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:18:13 | ||
1453 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +6:21:40 | Paavo Jääskeläinen | 2:40:33 | ||
1454 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +6:22:18 | Aarne Vesamäki | 2:14:20 | ||
1455 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +6:22:50 | Ilmari Seppä | 1:42:38 | ||
1456 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +6:22:51 | Heikki Ojala | 2:04:14 | ||
1457 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +6:24:32 | Matti Lehtinen | 1:59:41 | ||
1458 | Buildercom (1093) | +6:25:34 | Riku Iisakka | 1:22:13 | ||
1459 | Team Armas (1254) | +6:25:35 | Anselmi Valasmo | 2:45:57 | ||
1460 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +6:27:05 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:09:53 | ||
1461 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +6:27:20 | Unto Väisänen | 1:54:43 | ||
1462 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +6:27:48 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:10:10 | ||
1463 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +6:27:54 | Kristoffer Gustafsson | 1:41:35 | ||
1464 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +6:31:38 | Leena Antila | 1:51:31 | ||
1465 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +6:32:10 | Isabella Lehti | 1:43:33 | ||
1466 | Team Supponen (1481) | +6:33:10 | Liisa Peltonen | 1:46:38 | ||
1467 | OC Tuska (1651) | +6:33:12 | Ari Hyvönen | 1:57:28 | ||
1468 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +6:33:40 | Kari Launis | 2:00:34 | ||
1469 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +6:35:25 | Sattilainen Seppo | 1:34:02 | ||
1470 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +6:35:25 | Lassi Vatka | 1:29:01 | ||
1471 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +6:37:53 | Vesa-Pekka Koski | 1:50:12 | ||
1472 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +6:39:45 | Markku Savolainen | 1:49:46 | ||
1473 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +6:39:49 | Tauno Nyman | 1:50:35 | ||
1474 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1418) | +6:40:49 | Erkki Iltanen | 2:16:28 | ||
1475 | RASPU (1605) | +6:41:05 | Markku Linna | 2:50:42 | ||
1476 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +6:41:15 | Anna Parkkinen | 2:13:34 | ||
1477 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +6:42:39 | Tapio Koivu | 1:51:19 | ||
1478 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +6:43:05 | Matti Kaasalainen | 1:12:25 | ||
1479 | Hot Sot (1482) | +6:43:12 | Pauli Perttu | 1:51:21 | ||
1480 | Fastec (1264) | +6:48:29 | Heikki Hirvonen | 2:10:53 | ||
1481 | Rastikarhut 3 (1391) | +6:48:54 | Taavi Härkönen | 2:29:23 | ||
1482 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +6:50:37 | Janne Pekkala | 1:55:56 | ||
1483 | Piiroiset (1460) | +6:52:08 | Sini Paasikivi | 2:02:38 | ||
1484 | Kultaiset Karhut (623) | +6:53:46 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:02:10 | ||
1485 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +6:55:06 | Heikki Wilhelmsson | 2:05:13 | ||
1486 | Koudat (1520) | +6:58:03 | Roope Tanner | 1:26:28 | ||
1487 | MPG (1464) | +7:02:01 | Ilkka Marin | 2:19:29 | ||
1488 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +7:04:33 | Mika Paakkunainen | 2:14:34 | ||
1489 | Hakusessa (1284) | +7:06:02 | Jaakko Salu | 1:24:59 | ||
1490 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +7:06:26 | Risto Ranta-aho | 2:13:29 | ||
1491 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +7:13:46 | Charlott Hurmerinta | 1:36:41 | ||
1492 | Aon Finland (1557) | +7:22:36 | Taija Henttonen | 1:31:26 | ||
1493 | El Pantera (1622) | +7:27:09 | Anssi Ahti | 1:32:45 | ||
1494 | Globetrotters (1501) | +7:28:29 | Timo Nuutinen | 1:12:31 | ||
1495 | Katkokävelijät (1466) | +7:30:01 | Tomi Itäniemi | 1:26:58 | ||
1496 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +7:30:20 | Peter Salovaara | 2:13:16 | ||
1497 | Saarioinen (1630) | +7:31:33 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 1:43:16 | ||
1498 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1230) | +7:32:14 | Jouni Pollari | 1:32:14 | ||
1499 | Turun Sinikotkat (1286) | +7:32:59 | Rami Haapakangas | 1:45:05 | ||
1500 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +7:34:53 | Jyrki Rahkola | 1:22:36 | ||
1501 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +7:41:21 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:29:46 | ||
1502 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +7:43:17 | Antero Karvinen | 1:27:53 | ||
1503 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1327) | +7:45:57 | Markus Mäkinen | 1:53:34 | ||
1504 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1240) | +7:49:50 | Sarang Thombre | 2:41:46 | ||
1505 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1548) | +7:53:55 | Jussi Viljanen | 2:01:36 | ||
1506 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +7:58:47 | Tero Hirvonen | 1:30:18 | ||
1507 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +8:02:12 | Komssi Tuukka | 1:24:05 | ||
1508 | HRUP (1468) | +8:11:22 | Kati Kettunen | 1:55:59 | ||
1509 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +8:15:24 | Mauri Järvinen | 1:38:21 | ||
1510 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1575) | +8:26:39 | Oiva Vaaranmaa | 4:03:19 | ||
1511 | SK NappaRasti (1276) | +8:33:32 | Pasi Kovanen | 1:50:16 | ||
1512 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +8:48:04 | Arvo Tuominen | 1:24:10 | ||
1513 | Futisforum2 (901) | +9:05:46 | Jarmo Ala-Mäki-Kokkila | 1:27:17 | ||
1514 | EläMys (1227) | +9:10:28 | Pentti Laaksonen | 3:39:37 | ||
1515 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +9:10:46 | Maiju Laaksonen | 3:00:23 | ||
1516 | Tuuripellet 2 (1639) | +9:11:17 | Timo Kytö | 6:35:42 | ||
1517 | the Scorpions (1589) | +9:12:56 | Olli Holopainen | 3:00:30 | ||
1518 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 7 (1413) | +9:13:01 | Holger Boström | 2:20:15 | ||
1519 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +9:24:34 | Mikko Lehtinen | 1:31:23 | ||
1520 | Varnitsa (1278) | +9:25:40 | Lauri Hyvönen | 2:37:01 | ||
1521 | Knut Posse (1443) | +9:32:46 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 2:24:47 | ||
1522 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1292) | +9:37:25 | Jari Autero | 1:25:12 | ||
1523 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +9:58:47 | Sami Kuoppamäki | 1:50:54 | ||
1524 | Sotungin opet (1582) | +10:07:32 | Merja Kaskela | 3:40:05 | ||
1525 | Jouluksi kotiin (1290) | +10:17:42 | Pertti Syvälahti | 3:39:47 | ||
1526 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +10:39:21 | Heimo Heiska | 3:15:26 | ||
1527 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +10:42:48 | Hannu Hilke | 1:37:25 | ||
1528 | Heltech (1478) | +11:14:54 | Timo Töyri | 1:36:38 | ||
1529 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1587) | +11:36:26 | Anu Karhu | 2:36:37 | ||
1530 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +12:01:48 | Jussi Pihlajamäki | 2:37:07 | ||
1531 | Vitosen kiljua (1632) | +12:18:13 | Riku Kokko | 4:21:09 | ||
1532 | Matrix (1507) | +12:19:43 | Maija Karesvuori | 3:15:12 | ||
1533 | Matrix 2 (1584) | +12:53:39 | Venla Haapanen | 3:15:27 |
< Previous 200 | All |