< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Ericsson SK (659) | +4:51:27 | Heikki Halmetoja | 2:09:27 | ||
1002 | ARDF team (507) | +4:52:24 | Fedor Volkenshtein | 2:09:19 | ||
1003 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +4:52:30 | Harri Joki | 1:47:43 | ||
1004 | Veikkaus (885) | +4:52:37 | Riitta Nissi | 1:37:06 | ||
1005 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1012) | +4:53:03 | Raimo Hulmi | 1:57:33 | ||
1006 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (838) | +4:53:07 | Samu Hanhela | 1:47:11 | ||
1007 | HeSeKeKo (956) | +4:53:07 | Timo Kaskinen | 1:46:21 | ||
1008 | Valtra (1051) | +4:53:27 | Antero Pellinen | 1:48:52 | ||
1009 | OK77 5 (746) | +4:53:47 | Jonas Westerlund | 1:38:58 | ||
1010 | Suunta Jurva 3 (992) | +4:53:50 | Valtteri Anttila | 1:40:56 | ||
1011 | Hukka Suunta (605) | +4:53:52 | Janne Kämpe | 1:56:36 | ||
1012 | Olavin Rasti 3 (718) | +4:54:02 | Reijo Lahtinen | 1:45:58 | ||
1013 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (1553) | +4:54:04 | Janne Kosonen | 1:57:40 | ||
1014 | Pargas IF 3 (977) | +4:54:08 | Viktor Westerholm | 1:33:44 | ||
1015 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (773) | +4:54:13 | Keijo Jylhä | 1:45:31 | ||
1016 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (895) | +4:54:17 | Pekka Ylä-Nikkilä | 1:55:14 | ||
1017 | Tuuripellet 2 (1639) | +4:54:38 | Timo Ryytty | 1:21:32 | ||
1018 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1583) | +4:55:10 | Erkki Taanila | 1:48:15 | ||
1019 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +4:55:29 | Mikael Ikonen | 1:33:38 | ||
1020 | SukK 83 (883) | +4:55:46 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 1:39:36 | ||
1021 | Turun Tiemiehet (903) | +4:55:52 | Markku Kurling | 1:33:37 | ||
1022 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1033) | +4:56:17 | Kauko Laukkanen | 1:36:19 | ||
1023 | JYY Sporticus (563) | +4:56:35 | Kassu Mäkelä | 1:50:26 | ||
1024 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1149) | +4:56:42 | Anna Väätäinen | 1:19:36 | ||
1025 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1175) | +4:56:51 | Heiskanen Ilpo | 1:35:14 | ||
1026 | Valio Maitosuomi 2 (1490) | +4:57:17 | Juha Vuorela | 2:21:07 | ||
1027 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (873) | +4:57:30 | Pasi Virta | 1:50:07 | ||
1028 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1320) | +4:58:03 | Otto Niemi | 1:45:21 | ||
1029 | Functio Laesa (1021) | +4:58:04 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:43:10 | ||
1030 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1664) | +4:58:15 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:39:41 | ||
1031 | Ristin Kilta (1640) | +4:58:35 | Otto Pellinen | 1:45:54 | ||
1032 | Kaukaa haettu (1171) | +4:58:57 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:28:59 | ||
1033 | ABB Marine (792) | +4:59:14 | Tapio Rauhala | 1:54:34 | ||
1034 | OP-Pohjola 2 (854) | +4:59:15 | Aarno Saviaho | 1:36:38 | ||
1035 | Teuvon Valo Team (1642) | +4:59:28 | Hannu Humalamäki | 1:39:05 | ||
1036 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1141) | +4:59:59 | Jouko Henriksson | 1:47:57 | ||
1037 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1022) | +5:01:11 | Olli Kaljala | 1:42:39 | ||
1038 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1360) | +5:01:18 | Fabian Naef | 1:27:50 | ||
1039 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (749) | +5:01:22 | Lauri Koskela | 1:23:39 | ||
1040 | EDX (827) | +5:01:49 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:33:17 | ||
1041 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +5:01:53 | Johannes Kolu | 1:36:23 | ||
1042 | Kustavin Ahto (1558) | +5:01:58 | Sergei Nadtochiy | 1:33:52 | ||
1043 | Epilän Esa 2 (1424) | +5:02:17 | Harri Santare | 1:47:16 | ||
1044 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (978) | +5:02:20 | Seppo Lotvonen | 1:30:53 | ||
1045 | TVOKP3 (1544) | +5:02:21 | Harju Marko | 1:35:55 | ||
1046 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +5:02:31 | Erkki Lepistö | 1:55:01 | ||
1047 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (966) | +5:02:33 | Ari Ahokas | 1:26:18 | ||
1048 | Mona OK (571) | +5:02:34 | Harijs Lacars | 1:14:29 | ||
1049 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1384) | +5:02:58 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:45:27 | ||
1050 | OK Reftele (954) | +5:03:00 | Gunnar Gustavsson | 1:30:41 | ||
1051 | Savon Suunta 2 (1082) | +5:03:03 | Arto Pesonen | 1:27:52 | ||
1052 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (995) | +5:03:08 | Juha Silvanto | 2:19:07 | ||
1053 | Espoon Suunta 9 (817) | +5:04:18 | Ilkka Niemi | 1:36:13 | ||
1054 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1204) | +5:04:40 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:48:53 | ||
1055 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (998) | +5:05:27 | Timo Tiainen | 1:31:41 | ||
1056 | Mesikämmenet 3 (994) | +5:05:27 | Jussi Seppänen | 1:56:05 | ||
1057 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (991) | +5:05:31 | Tuomo Valjus | 1:39:15 | ||
1058 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +5:05:32 | Tuomas Miromäki | 2:37:43 | ||
1059 | Juuan Jänne (831) | +5:06:31 | Pentti Kähkölä | 1:34:47 | ||
1060 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1389) | +5:06:34 | Ville Kuoppala | 1:58:07 | ||
1061 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (931) | +5:06:42 | Hannu Nieminen | 2:06:57 | ||
1062 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1097) | +5:06:47 | Marko Lappalainen | 1:33:49 | ||
1063 | YIT Rakennus (720) | +5:07:00 | Emppu Rättö | 1:44:33 | ||
1064 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +5:07:20 | Arne Bjelland | 1:47:32 | ||
1065 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1603) | +5:08:31 | Matti Laukka | 1:51:18 | ||
1066 | Erhe (1009) | +5:09:29 | Tuomas Laiho | 1:19:57 | ||
1067 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1203) | +5:09:29 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 1:37:16 | ||
1068 | team käenpesä (919) | +5:09:32 | antti nikunen | 2:00:36 | ||
1069 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (707) | +5:09:39 | Teemu Lahtinen | 2:10:43 | ||
1070 | Espoon Tapiot (1000) | +5:10:10 | Matti Akselin | 1:24:37 | ||
1071 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (791) | +5:10:51 | Miika Sormunen | 1:52:42 | ||
1072 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1063) | +5:10:55 | Veli-Pekka Raes | 1:36:02 | ||
1073 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (853) | +5:10:57 | Otto Hannunen | 1:28:14 | ||
1074 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +5:11:04 | Jarkko Hassinen | 2:07:57 | ||
1075 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (1235) | +5:11:23 | Ismo Kauranen | 1:53:08 | ||
1076 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1649) | +5:11:25 | Antti Tikkanen | 1:54:04 | ||
1077 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (509) | +5:11:39 | Henna Tulkki | 1:31:07 | ||
1078 | Haukiputaan Heitto (689) | +5:11:52 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:19:35 | ||
1079 | Luolamiehet (1625) | +5:11:52 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:46:39 | ||
1080 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (794) | +5:11:54 | Topi Eronen | 1:27:36 | ||
1081 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1647) | +5:12:17 | Arto Peltokorpi | 1:27:11 | ||
1082 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1336) | +5:12:18 | Sami Kalamies | 1:32:43 | ||
1083 | Dirty Seven (842) | +5:12:23 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 1:53:55 | ||
1084 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +5:12:25 | Mikko Partanen | 2:00:38 | ||
1085 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (786) | +5:12:46 | Markus Mattila | 1:22:09 | ||
1086 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1068) | +5:12:53 | Risto Norema | 2:05:53 | ||
1087 | Snättringe SK 2 (1404) | +5:13:03 | Jonny Nilsson | 1:29:18 | ||
1088 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1307) | +5:13:22 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 1:56:57 | ||
1089 | Laihian Luja 3 (1361) | +5:13:43 | Pentti Niemelä | 1:57:27 | ||
1090 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1131) | +5:14:27 | Harri Liikanen | 1:41:58 | ||
1091 | Salon Viesti (944) | +5:14:31 | Jouni Saarinen | 1:53:06 | ||
1092 | Espoon Suunta 7 (934) | +5:14:41 | Pertti Simola | 1:44:03 | ||
1093 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (937) | +5:14:44 | Lauri Huhta | 2:11:19 | ||
1094 | Innotiimi (1471) | +5:14:44 | Rolf Lysell | 1:57:25 | ||
1095 | Kangasala SK 5 (845) | +5:14:53 | Markku Niemi | 1:54:59 | ||
1096 | Notkeat puuhevoset (711) | +5:15:04 | Janne Lahdensuo | 1:35:45 | ||
1097 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (890) | +5:15:05 | Seppo Törmä | 1:54:41 | ||
1098 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +5:15:23 | Martin Schwarz | 2:08:00 | ||
1099 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (947) | +5:15:49 | Pekka Majuri | 1:36:17 | ||
1100 | Rastiketut 2 (540) | +5:15:57 | Eveliina Nurmi | 1:38:35 | ||
1101 | Mustalammen Pallo (867) | +5:15:58 | Auvo Luukkonen | 1:23:56 | ||
1102 | Wärtsilä (714) | +5:16:16 | Sami Elomaa | 2:11:05 | ||
1103 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +5:16:18 | Timo Mulari | 1:51:10 | ||
1104 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (685) | +5:16:57 | Sauli Savela | 2:18:03 | ||
1105 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +5:17:04 | Leena Linjama | 1:15:13 | ||
1106 | Spring Aqua (1669) | +5:17:17 | Henrik Sandberg | 1:54:07 | ||
1107 | Kiskon Kiskojat (761) | +5:17:47 | Olli Kallio | 1:40:27 | ||
1108 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1055) | +5:17:51 | Pertti Hartikainen | 1:40:02 | ||
1109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (1405) | +5:17:56 | Petteri Patinen | 1:49:57 | ||
1110 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +5:18:12 | Pentti Varis | 2:56:45 | ||
1111 | Helsingin Insinöörit (1474) | +5:18:15 | Tapio Törrö | 1:41:52 | ||
1112 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1338) | +5:18:28 | Vilnis Gailis | 1:38:02 | ||
1113 | Lynx 6 (1362) | +5:18:29 | Hannu Laitinen | 1:24:59 | ||
1114 | HSY-team (1588) | +5:18:43 | Antero Hakkarainen | 1:45:35 | ||
1115 | Hirviveikot (1153) | +5:19:01 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 1:29:19 | ||
1116 | OK Terjärv 2 (1427) | +5:19:26 | Mårten Byskata | 1:45:58 | ||
1117 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +5:19:33 | Ville Jokela | 1:28:46 | ||
1118 | Seskarö IF (841) | +5:19:56 | Nils Henriksson | 1:18:04 | ||
1119 | Metsän Pojat (697) | +5:20:00 | Hannu Teirivaara | 1:47:50 | ||
1120 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (752) | +5:20:03 | Petteri Rokka | 2:05:50 | ||
1121 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1098) | +5:20:09 | Jari Lainpelto | 2:02:44 | ||
1122 | Aavamobile (1247) | +5:20:24 | Aimo Vainio | 1:53:02 | ||
1123 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1408) | +5:20:52 | Mats Landqvist | 1:17:50 | ||
1124 | Esasähkö (828) | +5:21:17 | Jarmo Viirto | 1:46:07 | ||
1125 | Toimen Pojat (957) | +5:21:23 | Julius Maylett | 1:45:31 | ||
1126 | Rastihaukat 2 (1207) | +5:21:38 | Ove Nilsson | 1:46:13 | ||
1127 | Rastitykki (732) | +5:21:40 | Sami Uitti | 1:49:34 | ||
1128 | Sports by LUT 2 (1173) | +5:22:06 | Esko Lahdenperä | 2:09:06 | ||
1129 | Kulakit SK(K) (1164) | +5:22:11 | Jussi Saarinen | 1:37:47 | ||
1130 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +5:22:12 | Ari Puska | 2:07:05 | ||
1131 | Alijäämähyvitys (1206) | +5:22:45 | Mari Laurinen | 1:32:44 | ||
1132 | P-KR (775) | +5:23:09 | Jouko Karhunen | 3:04:42 | ||
1133 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +5:23:23 | Tero Taponen | 1:21:45 | ||
1134 | Ari Pojjaat (1684) | +5:26:20 | Sampsa Eloranta | 1:43:01 | ||
1135 | Suomen metsäkeskus (888) | +5:27:47 | Jouni Rantala | 2:00:41 | ||
1136 | SK Samperi (1008) | +5:27:48 | Marjo Hiltunen | 1:47:35 | ||
1137 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1492) | +5:28:12 | Tuomas Tarkkanen | 1:31:50 | ||
1138 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1209) | +5:28:12 | Kåre Pihlström | 1:34:59 | ||
1139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +5:29:06 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 2:12:32 | ||
1140 | ASUB Orientation (877) | +5:29:09 | Michel Govaerts | 1:47:47 | ||
1141 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +5:29:16 | Antti Pirttimäki | 1:32:59 | ||
1142 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +5:30:05 | Toivo Setälä | 1:37:54 | ||
1143 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (770) | +5:30:38 | Tero Suomalainen | 2:11:16 | ||
1144 | Kokousyhdistys (1111) | +5:32:26 | Anssi Raitio | 2:05:18 | ||
1145 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +5:32:27 | Janis Lejnieks | 1:36:26 | ||
1146 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1381) | +5:32:28 | Annabella Tolonen | 1:15:13 | ||
1147 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1156) | +5:32:34 | Thomas Görtelmeyer | 1:40:05 | ||
1148 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +5:32:41 | Björn Alden | 1:27:05 | ||
1149 | Utin Haukat (1523) | +5:32:42 | Eero Hyppänen | 2:15:50 | ||
1150 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1143) | +5:32:51 | Topias Tamminen | 1:55:03 | ||
1151 | Virnumitovi (1543) | +5:33:02 | Janne Davidsainen | 1:53:04 | ||
1152 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (790) | +5:33:06 | Jouko Sahila | 1:41:25 | ||
1153 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1193) | +5:33:42 | Kari Karri | 2:36:24 | ||
1154 | London Lords (1020) | +5:33:54 | John McCullough | 1:32:00 | ||
1155 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (917) | +5:33:55 | Morgan Johansson | 1:48:54 | ||
1156 | Siilin Rasti 3 (855) | +5:33:57 | Martti Mykkänen | 1:53:48 | ||
1157 | PuTi (892) | +5:34:02 | Juuso Tapanainen | 2:00:42 | ||
1158 | Häröt Lampaat (1079) | +5:34:04 | Esa Kiiski | 1:49:29 | ||
1159 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1607) | +5:34:15 | Heikki Multala | 2:40:13 | ||
1160 | Ericsson SK 2 (776) | +5:34:23 | Hannu Vainiomäki | 1:46:44 | ||
1161 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1225) | +5:34:27 | Heimo Fiskaali | 1:44:28 | ||
1162 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +5:34:45 | Antti Aalto | 1:36:03 | ||
1163 | Sinkki-Sepot (1035) | +5:35:04 | Kari Salo | 2:29:00 | ||
1164 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1372) | +5:35:32 | Johanna Pensas | 1:30:23 | ||
1165 | IK Örnen 2 (1095) | +5:36:41 | Mika Voipio | 1:52:01 | ||
1166 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1349) | +5:36:41 | Risto Heiskanen | 1:47:45 | ||
1167 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1057) | +5:36:56 | Jonne Rautio | 1:59:41 | ||
1168 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +5:37:15 | Kenneth Nilsson | 1:37:03 | ||
1169 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1087) | +5:37:27 | Mikael Niku | 1:50:15 | ||
1170 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1217) | +5:37:48 | Matti Karsikas | 2:01:51 | ||
1171 | OK West 2 (1059) | +5:37:56 | Henry Olde | 2:09:34 | ||
1172 | SKK-Dynamo (897) | +5:37:58 | Heikki Bergqvist | 1:51:53 | ||
1173 | Sports by LUT (953) | +5:37:58 | Markku Levomäki | 1:45:24 | ||
1174 | Kops (997) | +5:38:10 | Harri Ravalt | 2:22:13 | ||
1175 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +5:38:12 | Hannu Salomäki | 1:35:05 | ||
1176 | Lapin Safarit (1013) | +5:38:16 | Jyrki Niva | 1:44:21 | ||
1177 | Maasillat (913) | +5:38:45 | Matti Maasilta | 2:25:56 | ||
1178 | Sievin Sisu (738) | +5:39:22 | Erkki Niskanen | 2:06:06 | ||
1179 | IK Falken 2 (1358) | +5:40:02 | Jan Boman | 1:41:57 | ||
1180 | ABB SK (1202) | +5:40:16 | Ismo Lankinen | 1:42:25 | ||
1181 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +5:40:38 | Juho Rossi | 1:03:07 | ||
1182 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +5:40:56 | Jaakko Jutila | 1:39:42 | ||
1183 | Luiskaotsat (1221) | +5:41:31 | Henri Virtanen | 1:47:52 | ||
1184 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +5:42:08 | Hannu Lehtimäki | 2:01:02 | ||
1185 | SaniBeach Rats (879) | +5:42:21 | Sakari Juola | 2:03:09 | ||
1186 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +5:43:14 | Veli-Pekka Suni | 1:36:09 | ||
1187 | WGCC (1628) | +5:43:29 | Mika Aitio | 2:27:36 | ||
1188 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +5:43:30 | Marko Siironen | 2:30:36 | ||
1189 | Keravan Kaupunki (1592) | +5:43:33 | Pasi Ikonen | 3:04:06 | ||
1190 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (703) | +5:43:38 | Ari Kainulainen | 2:03:26 | ||
1191 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1125) | +5:44:08 | Timo Korpio | 1:57:21 | ||
1192 | Coremine Pussyriders (532) | +5:44:42 | Sigurd Thoen | 2:06:35 | ||
1193 | Finnmap 2 (1645) | +5:45:17 | Aulis Ranua | 1:47:50 | ||
1194 | ME Pummit (906) | +5:45:18 | Risto Putila | 1:50:32 | ||
1195 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1047) | +5:45:20 | Ari Pullinen | 1:53:26 | ||
1196 | Delta 8 (811) | +5:45:22 | Olavi Hernelahti | 1:37:58 | ||
1197 | Rastikarhut 5 (1071) | +5:45:33 | Eero Helariutta | 2:20:01 | ||
1198 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +5:45:43 | Jukka Hakuni | 1:34:08 | ||
1199 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +5:46:00 | Timo Saarimäki | 1:59:10 | ||
1200 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1386) | +5:46:39 | Jouni Peltoniemi | 1:58:29 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |