< Previous 200 | All |
1401 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +7:25:30 | Matti Juvonen | 1:58:28 | ||
1402 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +7:25:59 | Raine Jussinmäki | 2:08:01 | ||
1403 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +7:26:27 | Mikko Metsäkangas | 1:59:32 | ||
1404 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +7:28:02 | Harri Koponen | 1:53:10 | ||
1405 | Body Ball Club (1100) | +7:28:40 | Jani Leppänen | 3:21:53 | ||
1406 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1441) | +7:29:54 | Tommi Vienonen | 3:24:25 | ||
1407 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +7:32:48 | Robin Granqvist | 1:42:50 | ||
1408 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +7:33:18 | Juho Salminen | 1:30:14 | ||
1409 | RaTro (1613) | +7:33:33 | Marko Juntunen | 2:28:01 | ||
1410 | DNA (1547) | +7:37:09 | Antti Jokinen | 3:00:09 | ||
1411 | Team Supponen (1481) | +7:37:26 | Sanna Supponen | 1:37:06 | ||
1412 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +7:38:42 | Juha Seppälä | 1:53:35 | ||
1413 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +7:38:54 | Petri Hirvonen | 2:23:44 | ||
1414 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +7:39:08 | Jari Simonen | 2:43:40 | ||
1415 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +7:40:04 | Jussi Arposalo | 1:56:42 | ||
1416 | Kultaiset Karhut (623) | +7:40:58 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:27:07 | ||
1417 | OC Toffee 3 (1555) | +7:41:09 | Erkka Ala-Tauriala | 3:39:27 | ||
1418 | PorTu (1610) | +7:41:49 | Mika Korpela | 1:48:18 | ||
1419 | Rastisudit (1268) | +7:42:48 | Timo Laakso | 2:51:03 | ||
1420 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +7:42:50 | Mikko Seppäläinen | 1:53:57 | ||
1421 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +7:43:01 | Heikki Hyvärinen | 1:40:11 | ||
1422 | 7 ihmettä (1073) | +7:43:02 | Pasi Tiirikainen | 3:34:45 | ||
1423 | Buildercom (1093) | +7:43:56 | Kari Niittymäki | 1:59:07 | ||
1424 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +7:44:02 | Jouko Jalarvo | 2:31:22 | ||
1425 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +7:44:21 | Timo Harjula | 1:45:48 | ||
1426 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +7:44:52 | Ville Savilampi | 1:24:33 | ||
1427 | Basware (1437) | +7:47:29 | Janne Holli | 1:54:15 | ||
1428 | Polunpolkijat (1002) | +7:48:19 | Tommi Pasanen | 2:13:53 | ||
1429 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1674) | +7:49:35 | Mervi Toivanen | 2:40:28 | ||
1430 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +7:51:54 | Tuula Lahtinen | 2:25:18 | ||
1431 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +7:52:04 | Jouni Hyttinen | 1:58:18 | ||
1432 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +7:52:35 | Petteri Kajanmaa | 2:08:27 | ||
1433 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +7:53:09 | Martikainen Kaisa | 1:55:02 | ||
1434 | Someron Esa 3 (1174) | +7:55:47 | Mauno Kuisma | 2:44:57 | ||
1435 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +7:56:59 | Taisto Siira | 2:51:49 | ||
1436 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +7:57:54 | Otso Kärkkäinen | 2:15:02 | ||
1437 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +7:58:19 | Jouni Kasurinen | 2:05:16 | ||
1438 | Hot Sot (1482) | +8:00:36 | Mika Karonen | 1:50:28 | ||
1439 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +8:01:11 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 2:16:20 | ||
1440 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +8:02:12 | Hannu Karhula | 1:41:57 | ||
1441 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +8:05:35 | Paula Lappalainen | 1:58:54 | ||
1442 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +8:05:43 | Kenneth Weber | 1:59:15 | ||
1443 | Neliveto (1041) | +8:05:54 | Sami Krappe | 3:39:33 | ||
1444 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1289) | +8:07:08 | Rauli Lepistö | 2:58:00 | ||
1445 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +8:08:28 | Ville Heikkinen | 2:22:34 | ||
1446 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +8:08:50 | Heikki Pelli | 2:10:43 | ||
1447 | Transval (1616) | +8:09:04 | Kai Kankaala | 2:30:30 | ||
1448 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1231) | +8:09:10 | Marko Heikkinen | 2:21:28 | ||
1449 | Korona (1260) | +8:09:54 | Lassi Hämäläinen | 2:15:51 | ||
1450 | OC Tuska (1651) | +8:10:29 | Ilkka Juvonen | 2:05:46 | ||
1451 | MPG (1464) | +8:11:50 | Nikolas Hiltunen | 1:37:10 | ||
1452 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +8:15:56 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 2:21:53 | ||
1453 | Fastec (1264) | +8:16:46 | Teemu Jaakkola | 1:56:40 | ||
1454 | Herraseura (1559) | +8:19:40 | Matti Haataja | 3:25:47 | ||
1455 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +8:26:58 | Matti Karttunen | 1:49:48 | ||
1456 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +8:29:49 | Niklas Wahrman | 1:53:17 | ||
1457 | Team Haku Päällä (1585) | +8:31:05 | Tuomas Häyhä | 3:54:14 | ||
1458 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +8:32:27 | Patrick Kulmala | 2:25:34 | ||
1459 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +8:34:59 | Mika Suhonen | 1:58:15 | ||
1460 | RASPU (1605) | +8:35:52 | Risto Alanne | 1:55:42 | ||
1461 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +8:36:49 | Johannes Sippola | 2:32:40 | ||
1462 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +8:38:47 | Teemu Heinola | 1:38:42 | ||
1463 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +8:40:23 | Heimo Mikkola | 3:06:57 | ||
1464 | Koudat (1520) | +8:40:58 | Teemu Saksala | 2:21:07 | ||
1465 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +8:42:07 | Jan Popov | 1:40:08 | ||
1466 | Piiroiset (1460) | +8:42:09 | Taru Toivola | 2:21:59 | ||
1467 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1418) | +8:42:14 | Janne Iltanen | 2:29:35 | ||
1468 | Aon Finland (1557) | +8:43:17 | Taina Heinonen | 1:58:43 | ||
1469 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +8:46:43 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 1:37:31 | ||
1470 | Markkasten klaani (1285) | +8:47:07 | Aku Markkanen | 3:03:00 | ||
1471 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +8:47:23 | Taneli Ruohola | 1:41:59 | ||
1472 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1230) | +8:49:38 | Frans Nyberg | 1:48:09 | ||
1473 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +8:49:39 | Mikko Ruuskanen | 2:29:36 | ||
1474 | Rastikarhut 3 (1391) | +8:51:35 | Kari Hjulgren | 2:30:58 | ||
1475 | El Pantera (1622) | +8:58:42 | Pertti Läksy | 2:05:38 | ||
1476 | Saarioinen (1630) | +9:01:07 | Anna-Mari Alanen | 2:02:32 | ||
1477 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1327) | +9:10:26 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 1:58:39 | ||
1478 | Rastikato (1266) | +9:11:07 | Juha Kipinä | 3:24:29 | ||
1479 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +9:13:40 | Mikko Myllynen | 1:54:03 | ||
1480 | Katkokävelijät (1466) | +9:15:09 | Joni Björkman | 2:05:25 | ||
1481 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +9:16:12 | Tero Kotanen | 3:22:48 | ||
1482 | Turun Sinikotkat (1286) | +9:20:31 | Aura Yli-Savola | 2:22:00 | ||
1483 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +9:22:08 | Harri Hämäläinen | 3:43:09 | ||
1484 | Globetrotters (1501) | +9:25:17 | Antti Raitamaa | 2:34:53 | ||
1485 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1240) | +9:31:34 | Ari Kulmala | 1:53:01 | ||
1486 | Hakusessa (1284) | +9:32:29 | Jukka Salu | 3:02:36 | ||
1487 | MEROC (311) | +9:37:54 | Emma Cochrane | 4:01:30 | ||
1488 | HRUP (1468) | +9:57:47 | Toni Kallio-Könnö | 2:22:51 | ||
1489 | the Scorpions (1589) | +10:05:03 | Niina Laininen | 1:25:13 | ||
1490 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +10:06:41 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 2:25:53 | ||
1491 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1575) | +10:10:59 | Harri Lappalainen | 2:21:57 | ||
1492 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +10:18:14 | Noora Kuronen | 1:40:26 | ||
1493 | Futisforum2 (901) | +10:26:10 | Peter Neunspammen | 1:58:43 | ||
1494 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1548) | +10:26:32 | Jari Mäenpää | 3:08:37 | ||
1495 | SK NappaRasti (1276) | +10:27:02 | Isto Kukkonen | 2:31:18 | ||
1496 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +10:47:06 | Pekka Asikainen | 2:31:49 | ||
1497 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +11:08:59 | Anne Toukonen | 2:22:06 | ||
1498 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 7 (1413) | +11:19:27 | Risto Kiiskinen | 2:22:09 | ||
1499 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1292) | +11:39:26 | Juho Kurti | 2:37:55 | ||
1500 | Varnitsa (1278) | +11:55:18 | Tuomas Green | 2:39:05 | ||
1501 | Jouluksi kotiin (1290) | +12:03:31 | Jarkko Bäckman | 1:57:41 | ||
1502 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +12:18:58 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 1:58:24 | ||
1503 | EläMys (1227) | +12:27:20 | Pertti Heikelä | 3:36:52 | ||
1504 | Knut Posse (1443) | +12:30:26 | Esa Lukkarinen | 3:22:53 | ||
1505 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +12:50:24 | Matti Norri | 2:40:09 | ||
1506 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +12:56:45 | Merja Rasi | 3:35:18 | ||
1507 | Sotungin opet (1582) | +13:21:28 | Annika Anttila | 3:26:05 | ||
1508 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1587) | +13:38:01 | Sami Jaakkola | 2:29:59 | ||
1509 | Heltech (1478) | +13:38:21 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 2:40:41 | ||
1510 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +13:41:10 | Niko Björkell | 2:07:32 | ||
1511 | Matrix 2 (1584) | +14:42:17 | Lauri Sankari | 2:21:11 | ||
1512 | Vitosen kiljua (1632) | +14:47:34 | Aleksi Merjovirta | 3:03:04 | ||
1513 | Matrix (1507) | +15:08:12 | Ilkka Konttinen | 3:20:47 | ||
Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1210) | DNF | Mika Nummila | ||||
Team Armas (1254) | DNF | Touko Palonen | ||||
Norbergs OK (191) | DNF | Magnus Sohlberg | (2:40:04) | |||
Rasti 88 2 (640) | DQ | Veli-Matti Jalli | (1:22:37) | |||
Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | DQ | Tapio Pouta | (1:55:18) | |||
SK Pohjantähti (85) | DQ | Niko Nissinen | (1:04:37) | |||
Broucci a Berusky (215) | DQ | Jarda Vavra | (1:06:12) | |||
Ex-Legends (226) | DQ | Mauri Laasonen | (1:06:23) | |||
Rasti E4 (259) | DQ | Roope Sormunen | (1:12:24) | |||
Dalaportens OL (295) | DQ | Johan Silvemark | (1:11:19) | |||
Stora Enso Metsä (355) | DQ | Hurri Seppo | (1:53:36) | |||
Kemiön Kiilat (445) | DQ | Juha Ratia | (1:30:33) | |||
RC Eemeli (453) | DQ | Teemu Kalvas | (1:05:46) | |||
Alajärven Ankkurit (558) | DQ | Joonas Mäkelä | (1:34:12) | |||
Oulunsalon Vasama (762) | DQ | Jukka Maaninka | (1:45:18) | |||
OK Måsen (654) | DQ | Sten Åhlin | (1:21:46) | |||
Vihdin Viesti hiihto (709) | DQ | Aku Nikander | (1:05:06) | |||
Turun Yliopisto (724) | DQ | Oskari Saloniemi | (1:54:36) | |||
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1194) | DQ | Seppo Jokipelto | (1:36:52) | |||
Luonnontutkijat (1187) | DQ | Jari Kangas | (1:26:33) | |||
OK Botnia 3 (1140) | DQ | Arne Sågfors | (1:35:54) | |||
Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1062) | DQ | Heikki Haaparanta | (1:33:18) | |||
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1024) | DQ | Juha Seppälä | (1:43:36) | |||
Kaaderi-Leijonat (1004) | DQ | Pertti Salminen | (1:37:38) | |||
Varegg IL 2 (959) | DQ | Harald Valen | (1:08:47) | |||
Lemin Eskot (785) | DQ | Markku Jaanu | (1:37:40) | |||
Hiidenkiertäjät (764) | DQ | Rudi Merz | (2:12:29) | |||
Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | DQ | Jylhä Teemu | (4:01:12) |
< Previous 200 | All |