< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +2:39:21 | Tapio Mannila | 41:11 | ||
402 | OK77 4 (547) | +2:39:44 | Hällström Anders af | 45:16 | ||
403 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +2:40:43 | Kaspar Lilja | 59:10 | ||
404 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +2:41:13 | Elise Spets | 1:08:22 | ||
405 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +2:41:22 | Lauri Lavikainen | 38:02 | ||
406 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +2:41:32 | Elmeri Karjalainen | 54:22 | ||
407 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +2:41:35 | Esa Rajala | 48:20 | ||
408 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +2:41:38 | Nico Kerkola | 43:58 | ||
409 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +2:41:41 | Joni Oja | 58:35 | ||
410 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +2:41:46 | Frida Andersson | 47:36 | ||
411 | OK77 2 (325) | +2:42:07 | Jonathan Ray | 50:05 | ||
412 | RAE ROK (435) | +2:42:17 | Tönis Haldna | 47:50 | ||
413 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +2:42:38 | Pekka Vornanen | 49:17 | ||
414 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +2:42:41 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 44:17 | ||
415 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +2:42:43 | Terhi Pollari | 46:16 | ||
416 | Finnmap (407) | +2:42:46 | Antti Rantala | 45:00 | ||
417 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +2:42:51 | Miika Köykkä | 50:33 | ||
418 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +2:42:57 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 48:37 | ||
419 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +2:42:58 | Daniel Stunz | 1:04:47 | ||
420 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +2:43:00 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:00:45 | ||
421 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +2:43:04 | Denis Shelkovnikov | 46:30 | ||
422 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +2:43:07 | Esko Jussila | 48:49 | ||
423 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +2:43:10 | Per-Ole Olsen | 52:00 | ||
424 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +2:43:22 | Hannu Korhonen | 44:41 | ||
425 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +2:43:24 | Juha Tolppi | 45:35 | ||
426 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +2:43:25 | Jouko Alm | 45:58 | ||
427 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +2:43:30 | Marius Silinskis | 56:51 | ||
428 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +2:44:03 | Antti Kivikko | 1:08:27 | ||
429 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +2:44:47 | Anna Thomasdotter | 44:17 | ||
430 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +2:44:52 | Karo Saarinen | 40:44 | ||
431 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +2:45:32 | Timo Huovila | 56:49 | ||
432 | JOKA (1677) | +2:46:13 | Andres Minn | 48:24 | ||
433 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +2:46:13 | Ville Salonen | 49:34 | ||
434 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +2:46:17 | Matias Hakala | 44:08 | ||
435 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +2:46:20 | Keijo Hintukainen | 44:32 | ||
436 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +2:46:30 | Ville Nissinen | 57:54 | ||
437 | NOPE Team Banter (377) | +2:47:09 | Steven Clelland | 40:11 | ||
438 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +2:47:13 | Sesa Lehto | 54:04 | ||
439 | Rasti 88 (350) | +2:47:15 | Timo Leskelä | 43:48 | ||
440 | OK Nackhe (266) | +2:47:16 | Ellen Reimer | 45:05 | ||
441 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +2:47:24 | Asko Korpijärvi | 49:26 | ||
442 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +2:47:25 | Karin Sjögren | 49:42 | ||
443 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +2:47:27 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 58:05 | ||
444 | IF Thor (310) | +2:48:31 | Niklas Metzger | 40:41 | ||
445 | IK Falken (628) | +2:48:37 | Matias Grankull | 36:12 | ||
446 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +2:48:42 | Pär Ericsson | 41:17 | ||
447 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +2:48:46 | Mats Mueller | 37:39 | ||
448 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +2:49:16 | Tatu Hänninen | 48:15 | ||
449 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +2:49:26 | Andy Tivendale | 1:03:12 | ||
450 | SK Mercury (346) | +2:49:33 | Urmas Laev | 51:31 | ||
451 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +2:50:29 | Taneli Valtanen | 46:02 | ||
452 | Kexholms SK (299) | +2:50:35 | Urban Andersson | 40:50 | ||
453 | Årsunda IF (702) | +2:50:56 | Lars-Ove Skogh | 49:39 | ||
454 | Akilles OK (495) | +2:51:13 | Jarmo Ollila | 49:08 | ||
455 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +2:51:24 | Fredrik Åslund | 45:54 | ||
456 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +2:51:30 | Pekka Rekola | 48:51 | ||
457 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +2:51:32 | Olli Pentikäinen | 57:13 | ||
458 | Delta 5 (408) | +2:51:40 | Eero Ahlqvist | 44:10 | ||
459 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +2:51:54 | Samuli Vanne | 1:06:21 | ||
460 | OK Tisaren 4 (1403) | +2:52:13 | Peter Agerhäll | 43:54 | ||
461 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +2:52:42 | Markku Vesalainen | 47:21 | ||
462 | Solita (553) | +2:52:45 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:00:08 | ||
463 | OC Toffee (561) | +2:52:51 | Samuli Ketola | 48:20 | ||
464 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +2:52:51 | Vegard Fjogstad | 52:12 | ||
465 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +2:53:13 | Tuomo Nissinen | 46:00 | ||
466 | Delta 7 (584) | +2:53:26 | Simo Kujala | 54:30 | ||
467 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +2:53:47 | Reino Hotti | 50:57 | ||
468 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +2:53:55 | Elin Nygren-Wåhlin | 47:38 | ||
469 | OK Vöru (531) | +2:54:44 | Einar Luup | 38:10 | ||
470 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (233) | +2:54:50 | Björn Lindgren | 48:29 | ||
471 | Emit (1036) | +2:54:53 | Lars-Ole Kopp | 1:08:03 | ||
472 | Rastikarhut (319) | +2:54:58 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 48:03 | ||
473 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +2:55:01 | Johannes Jutila | 1:00:43 | ||
474 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +2:55:04 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:09:38 | ||
475 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +2:55:32 | Lina Wibron | 42:25 | ||
476 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +2:55:41 | Hannu Kottonen | 53:44 | ||
477 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +2:55:50 | Peter Kronholm | 42:48 | ||
478 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +2:56:54 | Jarkko Huotari | 56:36 | ||
479 | Murut (1513) | +2:56:56 | Veera Kimpimäki | 42:29 | ||
480 | Javonis (742) | +2:57:07 | Gintautas Usas | 48:36 | ||
481 | Väätäiset (1599) | +2:57:12 | Matti Olanterä | 46:01 | ||
482 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +2:57:18 | Mats Pahlman | 56:04 | ||
483 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +2:57:20 | Göran Andersson | 46:46 | ||
484 | Briksnis (503) | +2:57:23 | Karlis Praulins | 40:55 | ||
485 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +2:57:29 | Eero Jalli | 40:26 | ||
486 | NCS Sport (464) | +2:57:30 | Ville Mäkelä | 32:58 | ||
487 | OK Pärs Lärljungar (684) | +2:57:41 | Stina Nilsson | 40:10 | ||
488 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +2:57:46 | Usko Karvinen | 43:44 | ||
489 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +2:57:48 | Markku Kotala | 42:18 | ||
490 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +2:57:50 | Antti Tilja | 44:16 | ||
491 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (541) | +2:57:59 | Anssi Raitanen | 40:08 | ||
492 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +2:58:20 | Mundis Misins | 41:24 | ||
493 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +2:58:24 | Harri Tanska | 47:08 | ||
494 | Laihian Luja (473) | +2:58:27 | Sakari Innanen | 47:34 | ||
495 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +2:58:30 | Ari Manninen | 45:35 | ||
496 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +2:58:46 | Peter Olausson | 39:13 | ||
497 | MADROG (400) | +2:59:37 | Ari Niittylahti | 55:04 | ||
498 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +2:59:48 | Sampsa Husu | 46:52 | ||
499 | Vaalan Karhu (577) | +3:00:03 | Jouni Koljonen | 44:51 | ||
500 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +3:00:13 | Karlis Kosmacevs | 44:50 | ||
501 | Högåkers OK (264) | +3:00:27 | Erik Svedelius | 1:32:34 | ||
502 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +3:00:29 | Arne Grevskott | 48:02 | ||
503 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +3:02:53 | Rick McGregor | 51:07 | ||
504 | Jämtland United (1083) | +3:02:56 | Johan Halvarsson | 51:53 | ||
505 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +3:02:56 | Eino Launonen | 52:26 | ||
506 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +3:02:59 | Steve Kirk | 50:15 | ||
507 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (343) | +3:03:02 | Jari Talvitie | 50:11 | ||
508 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +3:03:05 | Allar Kivil | 44:35 | ||
509 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +3:03:19 | Valtteri Vallittu | 1:01:14 | ||
510 | Täby OK 2 (1323) | +3:04:23 | Jakob Lindeborg | 52:23 | ||
511 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +3:04:30 | Mervi Ketola | 42:45 | ||
512 | Pullin serkut (427) | +3:05:28 | Tessa Pulli | 43:07 | ||
513 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +3:05:28 | Veijo Rissanen | 43:58 | ||
514 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +3:06:20 | Jonne Pitkänen | 46:53 | ||
515 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +3:06:27 | Andreas Prastdorfer | 44:00 | ||
516 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +3:07:19 | Oskari Jumppanen | 53:23 | ||
517 | IF Minken (656) | +3:07:20 | Tore Brunell | 53:36 | ||
518 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +3:07:22 | Kristaps Kalnins | 43:06 | ||
519 | Izhora (524) | +3:07:24 | Konstantin Pigarev | 55:19 | ||
520 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +3:07:24 | Mikko Lehtomaa | 1:08:51 | ||
521 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (657) | +3:07:26 | Guntars Sils | 45:51 | ||
522 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (362) | +3:07:27 | Pekka Kaartinen | 42:37 | ||
523 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +3:07:29 | Timo Punkari | 55:05 | ||
524 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +3:07:33 | Markku Ilmavirta | 1:11:36 | ||
525 | Vesta (304) | +3:07:37 | Igor Kirichenko | 1:10:01 | ||
526 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +3:07:48 | Benjamin Mansner | 47:14 | ||
527 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +3:07:53 | Antti Tonder | 1:05:12 | ||
528 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +3:07:59 | Tapio Ahomäki | 55:58 | ||
529 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +3:08:50 | Patrik Engström | 48:03 | ||
530 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +3:09:21 | Emil Åström | 54:17 | ||
531 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +3:09:27 | Jani Ollikka | 44:51 | ||
532 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +3:09:54 | Peikka Vesala | 47:49 | ||
533 | Kangasala SK 9 (1043) | +3:10:27 | Tuomas Kivelä | 36:56 | ||
534 | Ol Norska (748) | +3:11:13 | Urs Steiner | 51:16 | ||
535 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +3:11:25 | Timo Grönroos | 47:50 | ||
536 | Peab Seicon (598) | +3:12:43 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 49:45 | ||
537 | Koukut (670) | +3:12:53 | Pekka Airamo | 52:24 | ||
538 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (636) | +3:12:55 | Pekka Hintsanen | 48:09 | ||
539 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +3:12:57 | Matti Hourula | 47:32 | ||
540 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +3:13:01 | Eero Niskanen | 1:14:19 | ||
541 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +3:13:02 | Seppo Väyrynen | 51:40 | ||
542 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +3:13:25 | Asko Niittymäki | 49:12 | ||
543 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +3:13:28 | Michael Auer | 36:42 | ||
544 | Wanhat weikot yr. (463) | +3:13:36 | Matti Ikonen | 46:59 | ||
545 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +3:13:39 | Risto Häkkinen | 49:46 | ||
546 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +3:13:54 | Kari Majasaari | 1:12:39 | ||
547 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +3:13:59 | Arto Kotajärvi | 53:31 | ||
548 | OC Puisto (468) | +3:14:06 | Jari Siitonen | 46:40 | ||
549 | Firstbeat (1434) | +3:14:20 | Jouni Haatainen | 44:48 | ||
550 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +3:14:34 | Jukka Ylitupa | 51:00 | ||
551 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (765) | +3:14:40 | Markku Hakomäki | 47:01 | ||
552 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +3:14:46 | Erkki Mikkonen | 50:51 | ||
553 | Stord Orientering (912) | +3:14:48 | Håkon Rykkje | 51:41 | ||
554 | Korkeekotaniemi (840) | +3:14:51 | Jukka Kyrölä | 44:23 | ||
555 | Need for speed (1243) | +3:15:04 | Kjetil Kjernsmo | 56:30 | ||
556 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +3:15:26 | Svante Lindgren | 56:44 | ||
557 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +3:16:18 | Veijo Pusa | 1:00:23 | ||
558 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +3:16:28 | Matti Juva | 52:20 | ||
559 | SK-0K (508) | +3:16:34 | Tapio Leskinen | 1:16:05 | ||
560 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (741) | +3:16:48 | Mikael Mäkelä | 49:38 | ||
561 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +3:16:51 | Timo Myllynen | 55:13 | ||
562 | MS Parma 8 (631) | +3:16:55 | Kari Tuomola | 52:23 | ||
563 | Vakka-Rasti (643) | +3:16:56 | Mikko Raula | 42:28 | ||
564 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +3:16:57 | Miro Seppälä | 1:13:11 | ||
565 | Raisu Lumous (505) | +3:16:58 | Kimmo Partanen | 49:24 | ||
566 | Petolintu (1433) | +3:17:27 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 46:09 | ||
567 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +3:17:41 | Lasse Moilanen | 56:11 | ||
568 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +3:18:19 | Juha Metsälä | 51:52 | ||
569 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +3:18:27 | Heikki Andersson | 56:02 | ||
570 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +3:18:36 | Roger Wickholm | 1:09:15 | ||
571 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +3:18:42 | Timo Varila | 56:38 | ||
572 | Team Ykänharju (585) | +3:18:57 | Mikko Taskinen | 51:19 | ||
573 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +3:18:59 | Kaj Lindell | 45:55 | ||
574 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (528) | +3:19:04 | Kyösti Uuttana | 49:00 | ||
575 | RastiPiikkiö (642) | +3:19:04 | Simo Rantala | 57:07 | ||
576 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +3:19:10 | Juha Valtonen | 43:32 | ||
577 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +3:19:18 | Veikko Oinonen | 52:42 | ||
578 | Settiäijät (438) | +3:19:20 | Petteri Vigren | 53:53 | ||
579 | Taxi Team (730) | +3:20:10 | Pentti Vaittinen | 46:42 | ||
580 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +3:20:15 | Juha Eronen | 42:12 | ||
581 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +3:20:17 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 45:59 | ||
582 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +3:20:25 | Reijo Korhonen | 51:30 | ||
583 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +3:20:28 | Maris Zulis | 55:46 | ||
584 | Cage (1246) | +3:20:29 | Harri Lähti | 48:27 | ||
585 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +3:20:38 | Mika Tommola | 50:23 | ||
586 | EUOC (958) | +3:20:47 | Gardner Peter | 47:16 | ||
587 | FTA 3 (1046) | +3:21:21 | Pirkka Ojala | 59:41 | ||
588 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (733) | +3:21:21 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 50:35 | ||
589 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +3:21:39 | Per Westarberg | 47:35 | ||
590 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +3:21:40 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:05:25 | ||
591 | Perhon Kiri (570) | +3:22:12 | Joonatan Kivelä | 43:52 | ||
592 | Turun NMKY (441) | +3:22:13 | Mikko Heino | 45:55 | ||
593 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +3:22:14 | Erkki Jokisalo | 1:05:49 | ||
594 | Värska OK Peko 2 (512) | +3:22:16 | Mauno Kapten | 44:15 | ||
595 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +3:22:24 | Jari Kapanen | 48:04 | ||
596 | Drive Event (753) | +3:22:24 | Alexander Ramazanov | 47:12 | ||
597 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +3:22:30 | Markku Huikkola | 52:46 | ||
598 | AC Harharetki (645) | +3:22:33 | Merli Kaljuve | 1:03:32 | ||
599 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +3:22:34 | Markku Sipponen | 44:35 | ||
600 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +3:22:35 | Petteri Hirvonen | 49:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |