< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | PYVMM (987) | +3:22:38 | Jukka Nurmi | 49:04 | ||
602 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +3:22:40 | Markku Salmi | 48:44 | ||
603 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +3:22:58 | Matti Huhtinen | 35:26 | ||
604 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +3:23:43 | Iiro Kuusela | 53:30 | ||
605 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (848) | +3:23:48 | Sakari Ålgars | 44:01 | ||
606 | Solf IK (1200) | +3:23:53 | Caj Snickars | 46:08 | ||
607 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +3:23:55 | Pekka Rautio | 1:00:27 | ||
608 | Rastihaukat (516) | +3:24:01 | Stephan Witick | 58:30 | ||
609 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +3:24:05 | Mikko Terho | 50:35 | ||
610 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (545) | +3:24:50 | Jukka Sydänoja | 41:42 | ||
611 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +3:25:34 | Andre Lindroos | 1:02:11 | ||
612 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +3:25:37 | Artur Kulagin | 49:57 | ||
613 | LOHIRA (799) | +3:25:37 | Mikko Korhonen | 1:05:11 | ||
614 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +3:25:58 | Caj-Cristian Liukonen | 1:00:52 | ||
615 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +3:25:59 | Raimo Pusa | 49:14 | ||
616 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +3:26:39 | Benjamin Holmgren | 56:44 | ||
617 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +3:26:48 | Sami Suviranta | 55:51 | ||
618 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +3:26:51 | Mikhael Buimov | 40:38 | ||
619 | Cargotec (803) | +3:27:05 | Esa Rekola | 55:01 | ||
620 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +3:27:22 | Matti Aho | 1:13:12 | ||
621 | Korven Honka (492) | +3:27:33 | Tomi Huttunen | 52:12 | ||
622 | Malax IF 2 (1339) | +3:27:53 | Juhani Simonen | 58:00 | ||
623 | Veselava (660) | +3:28:26 | Andris Ivanans | 50:09 | ||
624 | Firma (1608) | +3:28:33 | Miia Karetjoki | 42:27 | ||
625 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (434) | +3:28:36 | Aimo Myllymäki | 42:05 | ||
626 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +3:28:47 | Juhani Tarvainen | 55:46 | ||
627 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +3:28:51 | Antonia Haga | 47:25 | ||
628 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +3:29:21 | Jorma Nevala | 48:33 | ||
629 | Savon Suunta (537) | +3:29:47 | Antti Järvenpää | 46:02 | ||
630 | Kela (1467) | +3:30:24 | Reijo Hyvönen | 44:37 | ||
631 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +3:30:30 | Juris Varess | 54:09 | ||
632 | Savon Rasti (751) | +3:30:41 | Mauri Saavalainen | 47:21 | ||
633 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +3:30:44 | Tcapin Rudenko | 45:34 | ||
634 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +3:30:46 | Jukka Lukkari | 41:57 | ||
635 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +3:31:25 | Hans Johansson | 1:08:30 | ||
636 | just.1 (836) | +3:31:27 | Riku Hälli | 52:01 | ||
637 | Husulan Kunto (1498) | +3:31:29 | Eero Parkko | 54:02 | ||
638 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +3:31:30 | Thomas Veitsberger | 51:55 | ||
639 | Akilles OK 2 (668) | +3:31:35 | Terese Hagman | 53:07 | ||
640 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +3:32:09 | Johanna Niittymäki | 42:30 | ||
641 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +3:32:38 | Maryna Suzdalova | 44:39 | ||
642 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +3:32:40 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 47:15 | ||
643 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +3:32:46 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 59:23 | ||
644 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +3:32:49 | Harri Räisänen | 49:57 | ||
645 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +3:32:52 | Vasiliy Golubev | 43:54 | ||
646 | Nastolan Terä 2 (907) | +3:32:55 | Sami Hämäläinen | 58:25 | ||
647 | TERES - Alumni (1614) | +3:32:57 | Saku Streng | 1:11:35 | ||
648 | OK Terjärv (575) | +3:32:58 | Mattias Skog | 48:13 | ||
649 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +3:33:00 | Markku Pulliainen | 55:04 | ||
650 | LJK47 (1086) | +3:33:06 | Hovi Matias | 48:17 | ||
651 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (779) | +3:34:01 | Risto Partanen | 55:37 | ||
652 | OK77 3 (736) | +3:34:17 | Armo Pasonen | 1:09:38 | ||
653 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +3:34:18 | Atte Wahlström | 58:14 | ||
654 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +3:34:33 | Janne Muukka | 1:01:35 | ||
655 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1242) | +3:34:38 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 50:58 | ||
656 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1324) | +3:34:48 | Tommi Högmander | 41:43 | ||
657 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +3:34:49 | Mikko Leinonen | 1:08:03 | ||
658 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1333) | +3:34:54 | Peter Askeljung | 56:56 | ||
659 | Silmäasema I (1537) | +3:35:06 | Roope Sihvola | 1:02:14 | ||
660 | SRD (294) | +3:35:15 | Oleg Koshik | 1:08:35 | ||
661 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +3:35:51 | Samuli Glöersen | 1:19:59 | ||
662 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +3:36:07 | Elina Kotajärvi | 1:35:47 | ||
663 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +3:36:51 | Mauno Korhonen | 50:06 | ||
664 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1318) | +3:37:00 | Juho Elovaara | 47:25 | ||
665 | Koovee 5 (990) | +3:37:02 | Akseli Ketola | 51:42 | ||
666 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +3:37:12 | Satu Pirttilahti | 50:33 | ||
667 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +3:37:15 | Lauri Luurila | 52:43 | ||
668 | OK West (595) | +3:37:16 | Mattias Blehner | 59:19 | ||
669 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (587) | +3:37:25 | Lasse Laaksonen | 44:28 | ||
670 | Bona Fide (649) | +3:37:25 | Veikko Tamlak | 46:59 | ||
671 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (898) | +3:37:29 | Petri Syrjä | 58:04 | ||
672 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +3:37:37 | Kirill Slame | 48:26 | ||
673 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +3:37:46 | Richard Svedberg | 50:00 | ||
674 | Kangasniemen Kalske (458) | +3:37:52 | Jukka Mäki | 50:27 | ||
675 | Team Lactic Acid (1448) | +3:37:55 | Juha Uuskoski | 49:28 | ||
676 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +3:38:03 | Hansjörg Graf | 1:03:08 | ||
677 | Panssariprikaati (549) | +3:38:18 | Tomi Takkumäki | 1:01:41 | ||
678 | Kerkesix (916) | +3:38:23 | Jussi Heikkola | 49:49 | ||
679 | Mesikämmenet (769) | +3:38:25 | Harri Pättikangas | 47:24 | ||
680 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +3:38:30 | Vesa Heikkola | 52:54 | ||
681 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +3:38:51 | Aki Aikio | 56:40 | ||
682 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +3:39:40 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 50:07 | ||
683 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1375) | +3:39:53 | Pentti Kuusela | 54:51 | ||
684 | Ganddal IL 2 (1371) | +3:40:02 | Erik Lima | 46:54 | ||
685 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +3:40:05 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:00:27 | ||
686 | EmblaCom (1509) | +3:40:09 | Tommi Toivonen | 1:03:13 | ||
687 | Puijon Pojat (739) | +3:40:11 | Matias Viitasalo | 47:04 | ||
688 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (935) | +3:40:14 | Juha Rantala | 1:02:14 | ||
689 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +3:40:16 | Seppo Valli | 53:10 | ||
690 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +3:40:18 | John Gunnarsson | 47:55 | ||
691 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +3:40:21 | Arto Muhonen | 42:42 | ||
692 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (860) | +3:40:46 | Arto Haavanlammi | 55:30 | ||
693 | Tekes InnOK (1106) | +3:41:40 | Antti Tyrväinen | 1:08:25 | ||
694 | Attunda OK 3 (1363) | +3:42:01 | Anton Daniels | 41:16 | ||
695 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (625) | +3:42:18 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:08:20 | ||
696 | Vika Suunta (839) | +3:42:46 | Päivi Julku | 53:55 | ||
697 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +3:42:49 | Raimo Oja | 58:03 | ||
698 | Rejlers (731) | +3:42:50 | Tommi Kananen | 54:40 | ||
699 | Team Paulin (1564) | +3:42:51 | Aarne Paulin | 1:04:38 | ||
700 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (538) | +3:42:55 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:03:10 | ||
701 | OK Hällen 3 (374) | +3:42:59 | Krister Hördell | 55:08 | ||
702 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (612) | +3:43:04 | Hannu Ilves | 50:35 | ||
703 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (246) | +3:43:05 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 1:01:42 | ||
704 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1325) | +3:43:08 | Juha Burtsoff | 49:54 | ||
705 | VTT (1135) | +3:43:09 | Niklas von Weymarn | 1:03:17 | ||
706 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (383) | +3:43:10 | Dorothea Schulze | 53:43 | ||
707 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (450) | +3:43:11 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 40:12 | ||
708 | Iisu (1017) | +3:43:18 | Teemu Miettunen | 1:03:06 | ||
709 | UNTS (1229) | +3:43:24 | Michal Wolowczyk | 54:43 | ||
710 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1514) | +3:43:27 | Lassi Kurittu | 47:45 | ||
711 | Aron Haka (846) | +3:43:31 | Terho Kattilakoski | 53:46 | ||
712 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +3:43:36 | Valtteri Laine | 51:39 | ||
713 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +3:44:12 | Matti Näkkilä | 59:42 | ||
714 | Tampereen Yritys (688) | +3:44:16 | Heikki Olkku | 51:57 | ||
715 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +3:44:20 | Vesa Rönty | 43:46 | ||
716 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (397) | +3:44:39 | Seppo Varmavuo | 55:59 | ||
717 | Team Azure (679) | +3:44:45 | Niko Huovinen | 1:03:09 | ||
718 | Beach Boys (544) | +3:44:52 | Tommi Lehtonen | 52:50 | ||
719 | Espoon Akilles 2 (658) | +3:45:29 | Risto Poikonen | 55:40 | ||
720 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (710) | +3:45:39 | Jukka Suominen | 40:30 | ||
721 | OK Lundo (1195) | +3:46:12 | Ilkka Kari | 1:09:30 | ||
722 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (844) | +3:46:14 | Timo Lehto | 52:51 | ||
723 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1366) | +3:46:58 | Jaakko Nurminen | 51:21 | ||
724 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +3:47:23 | Bergström Jonas | 48:12 | ||
725 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (763) | +3:47:43 | Olli Matikainen | 46:48 | ||
726 | Valkealan Kajo (366) | +3:48:14 | Teijo Suurpää | 46:24 | ||
727 | Teuvan Rivakka (555) | +3:48:24 | Anssi Birling | 1:03:29 | ||
728 | Kouvolan kaupunki (820) | +3:48:25 | Heljä Peltonen | 56:16 | ||
729 | Luistelijat (1611) | +3:48:27 | Josefina Kukkonen | 47:35 | ||
730 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (618) | +3:48:30 | Ilkka Rantala | 49:22 | ||
731 | OK Jorren (613) | +3:48:44 | Anton Sandqvist | 58:07 | ||
732 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (727) | +3:48:44 | Lasse Kemppainen | 51:29 | ||
733 | HiisirastiKiukU (1532) | +3:49:00 | Kai Nurmi | 48:52 | ||
734 | Sigtuna OK (596) | +3:49:52 | Stefan Nordström | 50:07 | ||
735 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +3:50:01 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 49:56 | ||
736 | Laihian Luja 2 (647) | +3:50:03 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 49:00 | ||
737 | PaVi (787) | +3:50:36 | Matti Westman | 57:02 | ||
738 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +3:50:59 | Ari Hirvonen | 1:10:49 | ||
739 | Kangasala SK 8 (861) | +3:51:23 | Aimo Jussila | 1:10:43 | ||
740 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +3:51:31 | Ilkka Pajula | 1:07:13 | ||
741 | Wing OK 2 (1387) | +3:51:33 | Tor Gjermstad | 1:02:59 | ||
742 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +3:51:35 | Pentti Varis | 1:11:10 | ||
743 | Bristol OK 2 (1317) | +3:51:41 | Alan Honey | 48:40 | ||
744 | Outotec (674) | +3:51:44 | Outi Toivonen | 1:13:22 | ||
745 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1300) | +3:51:50 | Risto Luodonpää | 55:12 | ||
746 | OK Lalle (1663) | +3:51:51 | Patrik Sundgren | 44:43 | ||
747 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +3:52:14 | Juho Muhonen | 1:15:35 | ||
748 | Rasti E4 3 (889) | +3:52:16 | Hannu Siitonen | 1:00:18 | ||
749 | Hakuliset (1556) | +3:52:29 | Laura Hakulinen | 59:32 | ||
750 | Someron Esa (469) | +3:52:37 | Simo Vaittinen | 59:06 | ||
751 | Sauvon Urheilijat (870) | +3:52:44 | Henri Lehtinen | 57:15 | ||
752 | Metos (878) | +3:52:45 | Timo Lehikoinen | 56:38 | ||
753 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1301) | +3:52:50 | Ville Aula | 1:08:32 | ||
754 | Porvoon Urheilijat (826) | +3:52:52 | Reijo Nokelainen | 54:02 | ||
755 | Hirvensalon Heitto (648) | +3:53:20 | Kimmo Leppänen | 59:09 | ||
756 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +3:53:29 | Pasi Antikainen | 46:28 | ||
757 | FTA (603) | +3:53:40 | Mikko Varonen | 48:21 | ||
758 | Pikku Hukat (655) | +3:53:52 | Marko Keränen | 48:00 | ||
759 | Koovee 6 (1689) | +3:54:04 | Jari Kanko | 49:08 | ||
760 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (637) | +3:54:17 | Olavi Ihanainen | 58:13 | ||
761 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +3:54:17 | Antti Kivelä | 43:24 | ||
762 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1643) | +3:54:28 | Markku Saramäki | 49:56 | ||
763 | OMG (1044) | +3:54:32 | Heikki Korva | 54:31 | ||
764 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +3:54:34 | Jaakko Lundèn | 2:00:53 | ||
765 | Best-Hall Oy (1493) | +3:54:37 | Petri Maunula | 59:02 | ||
766 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (526) | +3:55:07 | Veijo Kurvinen | 42:15 | ||
767 | Isojoen Urheilijat (988) | +3:55:10 | Laurimatti Laine | 53:00 | ||
768 | team keisanen (1572) | +3:55:39 | Pekka Keisanen | 59:37 | ||
769 | Halsuan Toivo (662) | +3:56:25 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 54:52 | ||
770 | Laakkonen.fi (909) | +3:57:14 | Jari Väisänen | 46:52 | ||
771 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (652) | +3:57:36 | Paavo Arvola | 56:56 | ||
772 | Hernemäen Porina (644) | +3:57:55 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:18:10 | ||
773 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (933) | +3:57:58 | Olli Alanissi | 1:03:23 | ||
774 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1331) | +3:58:02 | Kari Lammi | 49:56 | ||
775 | Väsby OK 2 (1373) | +3:58:50 | Benny Pettersson | 42:53 | ||
776 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +3:58:55 | Klaus Uusipaasto | 48:33 | ||
777 | Team Tommila (869) | +3:59:01 | Taneli Tommila | 53:59 | ||
778 | Turun Visat (591) | +3:59:06 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 58:34 | ||
779 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +3:59:06 | Miguel Girona | 58:48 | ||
780 | Team Mäyräkoira (726) | +3:59:10 | Antti Siukonen | 49:56 | ||
781 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (930) | +3:59:12 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 51:52 | ||
782 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (673) | +3:59:14 | Matti Närhi | 39:55 | ||
783 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (884) | +3:59:35 | Toimi Koskinen | 53:39 | ||
784 | VRU Helsinki (1144) | +4:00:07 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:05:42 | ||
785 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1115) | +4:00:18 | Kari Puurunen | 1:24:05 | ||
786 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (796) | +4:00:21 | Unto Eskelinen | 1:24:36 | ||
787 | Hippos Hurricanes (1601) | +4:00:26 | Tuomas Kuitunen | 49:44 | ||
788 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (745) | +4:00:33 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 1:14:14 | ||
789 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +4:00:43 | Jorma Eskola | 54:41 | ||
790 | Urjalan Urheilijat (565) | +4:00:48 | Kauko Keränen | 47:41 | ||
791 | Metsäklusteri (576) | +4:00:49 | Reivo Järvenpää | 1:07:38 | ||
792 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1183) | +4:01:18 | Tarja Törmikoski | 56:12 | ||
793 | OL Zimmerberg (337) | +4:01:21 | Judith Attinger | 52:42 | ||
794 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (750) | +4:01:48 | Turo Takanen | 1:12:06 | ||
795 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1060) | +4:02:21 | Elmeri Aikio | 54:16 | ||
796 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (672) | +4:02:21 | Mika Pätilä | 51:58 | ||
797 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +4:02:24 | Raimo Kokki | 55:17 | ||
798 | Kouvolan suunnistelijat 8 (1503) | +4:02:56 | Henri Hämäläinen | 1:02:10 | ||
799 | Reaktor Innovations (1184) | +4:03:05 | Janne Lahti | 51:14 | ||
800 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (525) | +4:03:07 | Juho Laitinen | 53:24 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |