< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +2:39:42 | Jaakko Varanka | 1:17:26 | ||
402 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +2:39:44 | Johan Löfström | 1:10:39 | ||
403 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +2:40:20 | Janni Hjort | 1:14:04 | ||
404 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +2:40:35 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:21:13 | ||
405 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +2:40:42 | Henna Saarinen | 1:01:39 | ||
406 | Northern Wind (214) | +2:40:51 | Anastasia Trubkina | 53:23 | ||
407 | OK Gulfstream 2 (380) | +2:42:17 | Fedor Mitin | 1:04:25 | ||
408 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +2:42:18 | Juris Kokins | 1:02:06 | ||
409 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +2:42:20 | Juha Koskinen | 1:17:24 | ||
410 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +2:42:22 | Jörgen Nyman | 59:55 | ||
411 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +2:42:24 | Esko Nummi | 1:12:02 | ||
412 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +2:42:25 | Keijo Hongisto | 1:09:17 | ||
413 | Nostars (378) | +2:42:26 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:07:25 | ||
414 | Dainava1 (297) | +2:42:27 | Andrius Gumenikovas | 1:00:07 | ||
415 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +2:42:30 | Tommi Haakana | 1:05:20 | ||
416 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +2:42:35 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:19:37 | ||
417 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +2:42:54 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:12:50 | ||
418 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +2:42:56 | Ilkka Riikola | 1:13:08 | ||
419 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +2:43:13 | Kari Enckell | 1:05:12 | ||
420 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +2:43:15 | Juris Knets | 1:05:00 | ||
421 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +2:43:27 | Jonas Björkgård | 1:16:35 | ||
422 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +2:44:19 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 1:15:36 | ||
423 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +2:44:39 | Henri Pasanen | 1:16:46 | ||
424 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +2:44:44 | Tommy Eriksson | 1:17:43 | ||
425 | Lunds OK (1101) | +2:44:49 | Peter Bengtslin | 1:16:35 | ||
426 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +2:44:50 | Timo Korhonen | 1:08:32 | ||
427 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +2:44:57 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:03:43 | ||
428 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +2:45:34 | Kay-Uwe Kaufmann | 1:06:45 | ||
429 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +2:45:37 | Toni Haapala | 1:17:58 | ||
430 | GNEIST (635) | +2:46:10 | Andr Dyrstad | 1:11:02 | ||
431 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +2:46:28 | Erik Molitor | 1:19:05 | ||
432 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +2:46:47 | Stefan Sundelius | 1:31:29 | ||
433 | Brownteam (627) | +2:47:11 | Ivan Dimitrov | 1:12:12 | ||
434 | Jussis seven (1535) | +2:47:56 | Stefan Enberg | 1:12:53 | ||
435 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +2:47:57 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:13:50 | ||
436 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +2:47:58 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:11:46 | ||
437 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +2:48:04 | Simo Keltamäki | 1:25:37 | ||
438 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +2:48:15 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:18:40 | ||
439 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +2:48:31 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:25:04 | ||
440 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +2:48:33 | Michel Gueorgiou | 1:29:17 | ||
441 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +2:49:01 | Nico Kerkola | 1:07:28 | ||
442 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +2:49:04 | Lauri Lavikainen | 1:01:51 | ||
443 | IK Kronan (387) | +2:49:30 | Jonathan Byggmästar | 1:23:52 | ||
444 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +2:49:31 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:19:37 | ||
445 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +2:50:15 | Pekka Vornanen | 1:13:01 | ||
446 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +2:50:18 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:08:01 | ||
447 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +2:50:28 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:32:37 | ||
448 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +2:50:31 | Esko Jussila | 1:12:20 | ||
449 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +2:50:34 | Terhi Pollari | 1:10:14 | ||
450 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +2:50:39 | Michael Granqvist | 1:21:33 | ||
451 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (476) | +2:50:42 | Joni Nissinen | 1:22:00 | ||
452 | IngPromTeam (273) | +2:50:45 | Dmitrii Muzhilko | 1:14:24 | ||
453 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +2:50:55 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:24:47 | ||
454 | IF Thor (310) | +2:51:04 | Niklas Metzger | 59:21 | ||
455 | Lynx 5 (449) | +2:51:16 | Janne Wikström | 1:21:37 | ||
456 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +2:51:31 | Elmeri Karjalainen | 1:20:28 | ||
457 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +2:51:46 | Edvin Hepokangas | 1:16:41 | ||
458 | Rastivarsat 3 (1123) | +2:52:34 | Mikko Juhola | 1:20:00 | ||
459 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +2:53:01 | Kaspar Lilja | 1:27:35 | ||
460 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +2:53:04 | Pauli Halonen | 1:26:15 | ||
461 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +2:53:04 | Denis Shelkovnikov | 1:12:37 | ||
462 | Copenhagen O 2 (1414) | +2:53:05 | Katrine Villumsen | 1:17:36 | ||
463 | IL Gular (1133) | +2:53:06 | Jens Petter Marhaug | 1:21:01 | ||
464 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +2:53:07 | Juha Tolppi | 1:11:25 | ||
465 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +2:53:08 | Mats Mueller | 58:08 | ||
466 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +2:53:22 | Anna Thomasdotter | 1:08:59 | ||
467 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +2:53:28 | Keijo Hintukainen | 1:07:47 | ||
468 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +2:53:30 | Karo Saarinen | 1:05:29 | ||
469 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +2:53:33 | Sami Nurmikumpu | 1:17:19 | ||
470 | Finnmap (407) | +2:53:34 | Antti Rantala | 1:11:55 | ||
471 | JOKA (1677) | +2:53:36 | Andres Minn | 1:11:54 | ||
472 | OK Skeidi (393) | +2:54:12 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 1:25:17 | ||
473 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +2:54:56 | James Wilkinson | 1:29:29 | ||
474 | IK Falken (628) | +2:55:09 | Matias Grankull | 58:51 | ||
475 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +2:55:17 | Frida Andersson | 1:17:14 | ||
476 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +2:55:20 | Jouko Alm | 1:14:00 | ||
477 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +2:55:20 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:12:46 | ||
478 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +2:55:24 | Marius Silinskis | 1:24:52 | ||
479 | NOPE Team Banter (377) | +2:55:26 | Steven Clelland | 1:04:35 | ||
480 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +2:55:29 | Per-Ole Olsen | 1:20:26 | ||
481 | OK77 2 (325) | +2:55:30 | Jonathan Ray | 1:19:35 | ||
482 | RAE ROK (435) | +2:55:39 | Tönis Haldna | 1:17:19 | ||
483 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +2:55:42 | Timo Huovila | 1:23:06 | ||
484 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +2:56:06 | Miika Köykkä | 1:19:55 | ||
485 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +2:56:07 | Esa Rajala | 1:18:59 | ||
486 | OK77 4 (547) | +2:56:20 | Hällström Anders af | 1:17:59 | ||
487 | OK Nackhe (266) | +2:56:45 | Ellen Reimer | 1:10:41 | ||
488 | Delta 5 (408) | +2:57:15 | Eero Ahlqvist | 1:05:52 | ||
489 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +2:57:20 | Daniel Stunz | 1:35:16 | ||
490 | OK Tisaren 4 (1403) | +2:58:33 | Peter Agerhäll | 1:06:21 | ||
491 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +2:58:36 | Antti Kivikko | 1:39:07 | ||
492 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +2:58:40 | Ville Nissinen | 1:26:11 | ||
493 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +2:58:44 | Pär Ericsson | 1:07:26 | ||
494 | Rasti 88 (350) | +2:58:45 | Timo Leskelä | 1:11:25 | ||
495 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +2:58:47 | Tapio Mannila | 1:16:44 | ||
496 | Kexholms SK (299) | +3:00:00 | Urban Andersson | 1:06:22 | ||
497 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +3:00:00 | Ville Salonen | 1:19:28 | ||
498 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +3:00:12 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 1:26:57 | ||
499 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +3:00:18 | Taneli Valtanen | 1:11:58 | ||
500 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +3:00:18 | Tatu Hänninen | 1:15:24 | ||
501 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +3:00:40 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 1:22:27 | ||
502 | Oulaisten Huima (523) | +3:01:30 | Peetu Jumeri | 1:33:57 | ||
503 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +3:01:44 | Lina Wibron | 1:04:44 | ||
504 | NCS Sport (464) | +3:01:53 | Ville Mäkelä | 53:28 | ||
505 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +3:01:53 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:10:47 | ||
506 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +3:02:02 | Matias Hakala | 1:16:00 | ||
507 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (233) | +3:02:05 | Björn Lindgren | 1:11:51 | ||
508 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +3:02:06 | Samuli Vanne | 1:32:40 | ||
509 | Solita (553) | +3:02:08 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:25:38 | ||
510 | Akilles OK (495) | +3:02:14 | Jarmo Ollila | 1:16:16 | ||
511 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +3:02:21 | Olli Pentikäinen | 1:24:09 | ||
512 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +3:02:23 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:33:04 | ||
513 | OC Toffee (561) | +3:02:30 | Samuli Ketola | 1:14:06 | ||
514 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +3:02:39 | Vegard Fjogstad | 1:18:07 | ||
515 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +3:02:46 | Peter Kronholm | 1:05:51 | ||
516 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +3:03:09 | Markku Vesalainen | 1:13:55 | ||
517 | OK Vöru (531) | +3:03:09 | Einar Luup | 1:02:42 | ||
518 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +3:03:16 | Fredrik Åslund | 1:13:53 | ||
519 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +3:04:00 | Elin Nygren-Wåhlin | 1:13:50 | ||
520 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +3:04:03 | Pekka Rekola | 1:17:31 | ||
521 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +3:04:30 | Peter Olausson | 1:01:04 | ||
522 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +3:04:33 | Markku Kotala | 1:05:10 | ||
523 | Rastikarhut (319) | +3:04:46 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:13:58 | ||
524 | SK Mercury (346) | +3:04:51 | Urmas Laev | 1:22:56 | ||
525 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +3:05:06 | Mundis Misins | 1:04:17 | ||
526 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +3:05:10 | Antti Tilja | 1:07:43 | ||
527 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +3:05:10 | Sesa Lehto | 1:28:08 | ||
528 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +3:05:24 | Karin Sjögren | 1:23:48 | ||
529 | Årsunda IF (702) | +3:05:27 | Lars-Ove Skogh | 1:20:17 | ||
530 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +3:05:36 | Elise Spets | 1:48:52 | ||
531 | Briksnis (503) | +3:05:39 | Karlis Praulins | 1:05:18 | ||
532 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +3:05:48 | Johannes Jutila | 1:27:37 | ||
533 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +3:06:14 | Ari Manninen | 1:09:26 | ||
534 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +3:06:23 | Göran Andersson | 1:11:56 | ||
535 | Riihon ukk (460) | +3:06:39 | Pasi Jokinen | 54:20 | ||
536 | OK Pärs Lärljungar (684) | +3:06:47 | Stina Nilsson | 1:05:23 | ||
537 | Laihian Luja (473) | +3:06:57 | Sakari Innanen | 1:12:11 | ||
538 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +3:07:35 | Asko Korpijärvi | 1:25:44 | ||
539 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +3:07:39 | Usko Karvinen | 1:09:44 | ||
540 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +3:07:56 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:22:06 | ||
541 | Murut (1513) | +3:08:20 | Veera Kimpimäki | 1:10:00 | ||
542 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +3:08:26 | Joni Oja | 1:41:27 | ||
543 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +3:08:38 | Karlis Kosmacevs | 1:09:22 | ||
544 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +3:08:40 | Arne Grevskott | 1:12:20 | ||
545 | Väätäiset (1599) | +3:08:56 | Matti Olanterä | 1:13:52 | ||
546 | Javonis (742) | +3:09:01 | Gintautas Usas | 1:16:37 | ||
547 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +3:09:17 | Andy Tivendale | 1:39:10 | ||
548 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +3:09:23 | Reino Hotti | 1:22:40 | ||
549 | Delta 7 (584) | +3:09:25 | Simo Kujala | 1:26:36 | ||
550 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +3:09:26 | Sampsa Husu | 1:12:37 | ||
551 | Jämtland United (1083) | +3:10:10 | Johan Halvarsson | 1:15:14 | ||
552 | OK Raseborg 3 (1409) | +3:10:25 | Niklas Wickholm | 1:03:19 | ||
553 | MADROG (400) | +3:10:27 | Ari Niittylahti | 1:22:01 | ||
554 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +3:11:44 | Jarkko Huotari | 1:27:33 | ||
555 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +3:12:23 | Harri Tanska | 1:17:14 | ||
556 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +3:12:34 | Valtteri Vallittu | 1:26:36 | ||
557 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +3:12:45 | Mats Pahlman | 1:27:38 | ||
558 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +3:13:12 | Allar Kivil | 1:10:49 | ||
559 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +3:13:28 | Mervi Ketola | 1:07:50 | ||
560 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +3:13:31 | Veijo Rissanen | 1:08:08 | ||
561 | Pullin serkut (427) | +3:13:38 | Tessa Pulli | 1:07:24 | ||
562 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +3:14:41 | Rick McGregor | 1:19:02 | ||
563 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +3:14:51 | Eino Launonen | 1:20:28 | ||
564 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +3:16:58 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:13:38 | ||
565 | Kangasala SK 9 (1043) | +3:16:59 | Tuomas Kivelä | 59:35 | ||
566 | Emit (1036) | +3:17:00 | Lars-Ole Kopp | 1:46:17 | ||
567 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +3:17:02 | Antti Tonder | 1:30:28 | ||
568 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (362) | +3:17:03 | Pekka Kaartinen | 1:08:20 | ||
569 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +3:17:06 | Peikka Vesala | 1:11:08 | ||
570 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (657) | +3:17:32 | Guntars Sils | 1:12:04 | ||
571 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +3:17:34 | Kristaps Kalnins | 1:09:25 | ||
572 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (343) | +3:17:40 | Jari Talvitie | 1:20:56 | ||
573 | IF Minken (656) | +3:17:44 | Tore Brunell | 1:20:07 | ||
574 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +3:17:49 | Benjamin Mansner | 1:13:22 | ||
575 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +3:18:26 | Timo Punkari | 1:22:09 | ||
576 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +3:18:50 | Steve Kirk | 1:22:13 | ||
577 | Wanhat weikot yr. (463) | +3:19:05 | Matti Ikonen | 1:08:35 | ||
578 | Izhora (524) | +3:19:05 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:23:07 | ||
579 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +3:19:07 | Michael Auer | 58:28 | ||
580 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +3:19:33 | Patrik Engström | 1:14:53 | ||
581 | Täby OK 2 (1323) | +3:20:10 | Jakob Lindeborg | 1:24:17 | ||
582 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +3:21:08 | Mikko Lehtomaa | 1:38:42 | ||
583 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +3:21:13 | Oskari Jumppanen | 1:23:24 | ||
584 | Vesta (304) | +3:21:57 | Igor Kirichenko | 1:40:28 | ||
585 | Firstbeat (1434) | +3:21:57 | Jouni Haatainen | 1:08:32 | ||
586 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +3:22:35 | Andreas Prastdorfer | 1:16:15 | ||
587 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +3:22:37 | Emil Åström | 1:23:40 | ||
588 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +3:22:42 | Tapio Ahomäki | 1:26:48 | ||
589 | OC Puisto (468) | +3:22:47 | Jari Siitonen | 1:11:28 | ||
590 | Högåkers OK (264) | +3:22:50 | Erik Svedelius | 2:11:04 | ||
591 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +3:22:50 | Seppo Väyrynen | 1:17:35 | ||
592 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +3:23:02 | Timo Grönroos | 1:15:34 | ||
593 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +3:23:05 | Matti Hourula | 1:13:47 | ||
594 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +3:23:58 | Juha Rauhala | 1:06:00 | ||
595 | Koukut (670) | +3:24:05 | Pekka Airamo | 1:19:43 | ||
596 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +3:24:08 | Svante Lindgren | 1:21:33 | ||
597 | Peab Seicon (598) | +3:25:15 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:18:24 | ||
598 | Korkeekotaniemi (840) | +3:25:27 | Jukka Kyrölä | 1:11:06 | ||
599 | Ol Norska (748) | +3:25:32 | Urs Steiner | 1:21:42 | ||
600 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +3:25:34 | Markku Ilmavirta | 1:45:44 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |