< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +3:26:48 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 1:10:45 | ||
602 | Stord Orientering (912) | +3:26:52 | Håkon Rykkje | 1:22:00 | ||
603 | Peab Seicon (598) | +3:27:02 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:22:19 | ||
604 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +3:27:08 | Matti Huhtinen | 57:51 | ||
605 | Korkeekotaniemi (840) | +3:27:17 | Jukka Kyrölä | 1:15:04 | ||
606 | Kiimingin Virkut (721) | +3:27:35 | Heikki Hihnala | 1:17:40 | ||
607 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +3:27:46 | Markku Ilmavirta | 1:50:04 | ||
608 | Vakka-Rasti (643) | +3:27:56 | Mikko Raula | 1:11:43 | ||
609 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +3:27:59 | Ilkka Partanen | 1:23:48 | ||
610 | Ol Norska (748) | +3:28:06 | Urs Steiner | 1:26:24 | ||
611 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (636) | +3:28:23 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:21:52 | ||
612 | Perhon Kiri (570) | +3:28:59 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:08:54 | ||
613 | Need for speed (1243) | +3:29:04 | Kjetil Kjernsmo | 1:28:45 | ||
614 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (765) | +3:29:15 | Markku Hakomäki | 1:19:51 | ||
615 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +3:29:17 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:23:19 | ||
616 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +3:29:27 | Matti Juva | 1:23:34 | ||
617 | SK-0K (508) | +3:29:28 | Tapio Leskinen | 1:47:14 | ||
618 | Epilän Esa (712) | +3:29:46 | Otto Ruusunen | 1:07:41 | ||
619 | Turun NMKY (441) | +3:29:50 | Mikko Heino | 1:11:47 | ||
620 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +3:29:57 | Mika Tommola | 1:17:57 | ||
621 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +3:30:05 | Kari Majasaari | 1:47:05 | ||
622 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +3:30:07 | Arto Kotajärvi | 1:27:54 | ||
623 | Raisu Lumous (505) | +3:30:21 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:21:02 | ||
624 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +3:30:29 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:24:51 | ||
625 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +3:30:45 | Juha Eronen | 1:10:57 | ||
626 | MS Parma 8 (631) | +3:31:05 | Kari Tuomola | 1:24:48 | ||
627 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +3:31:40 | Jukka Ylitupa | 1:26:21 | ||
628 | Settiäijät (438) | +3:31:55 | Petteri Vigren | 1:24:43 | ||
629 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +3:32:22 | Mikhael Buimov | 1:04:24 | ||
630 | EUOC (958) | +3:32:41 | Gardner Peter | 1:17:25 | ||
631 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +3:34:05 | Markku Salmi | 1:18:24 | ||
632 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +3:34:07 | Jari Kapanen | 1:18:02 | ||
633 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +3:34:15 | Markku Sipponen | 1:14:31 | ||
634 | Solf IK (1200) | +3:34:18 | Caj Snickars | 1:14:48 | ||
635 | Rastihaukat (516) | +3:34:20 | Stephan Witick | 1:27:04 | ||
636 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +3:34:24 | Juha Valtonen | 1:17:01 | ||
637 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +3:34:27 | Eero Niskanen | 1:54:00 | ||
638 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (528) | +3:34:30 | Kyösti Uuttana | 1:22:41 | ||
639 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +3:34:33 | Taneli Laine | 1:38:22 | ||
640 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +3:34:55 | Juha Metsälä | 1:26:43 | ||
641 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +3:35:15 | Maris Zulis | 1:28:48 | ||
642 | RastiPiikkiö (642) | +3:35:19 | Simo Rantala | 1:31:37 | ||
643 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +3:35:21 | Kaj Lindell | 1:20:32 | ||
644 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +3:35:22 | Reijo Korhonen | 1:24:42 | ||
645 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +3:35:23 | Lasse Moilanen | 1:32:08 | ||
646 | Team Ykänharju (585) | +3:35:24 | Mikko Taskinen | 1:26:01 | ||
647 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +3:35:25 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:20:49 | ||
648 | Värska OK Peko 2 (512) | +3:35:26 | Mauno Kapten | 1:15:40 | ||
649 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +3:35:27 | Per Westarberg | 1:19:38 | ||
650 | Drive Event (753) | +3:35:29 | Alexander Ramazanov | 1:18:32 | ||
651 | Cage (1246) | +3:35:34 | Harri Lähti | 1:21:47 | ||
652 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (733) | +3:35:41 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 1:23:10 | ||
653 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +3:36:36 | Markku Huikkola | 1:25:07 | ||
654 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +3:36:42 | Veikko Oinonen | 1:28:21 | ||
655 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +3:36:46 | Artur Kulagin | 1:19:21 | ||
656 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +3:36:48 | Miro Seppälä | 1:51:17 | ||
657 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +3:36:50 | Antonia Haga | 1:13:39 | ||
658 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (545) | +3:36:51 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:11:58 | ||
659 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +3:36:53 | Heikki Andersson | 1:32:43 | ||
660 | Veselava (660) | +3:36:55 | Andris Ivanans | 1:16:53 | ||
661 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (848) | +3:38:07 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:16:35 | ||
662 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +3:38:17 | Jani Ollikka | 1:31:56 | ||
663 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +3:38:26 | Mikko Terho | 1:23:11 | ||
664 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +3:38:40 | Andre Lindroos | 1:33:32 | ||
665 | Kela (1467) | +3:39:00 | Reijo Hyvönen | 1:11:28 | ||
666 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +3:39:07 | Tcapin Rudenko | 1:12:12 | ||
667 | PYVMM (987) | +3:39:12 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:23:53 | ||
668 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +3:39:19 | Jukka Lukkari | 1:08:45 | ||
669 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +3:39:24 | Veijo Pusa | 1:41:44 | ||
670 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (434) | +3:39:26 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:11:10 | ||
671 | FTA 3 (1046) | +3:39:35 | Pirkka Ojala | 1:36:10 | ||
672 | Firma (1608) | +3:39:36 | Miia Karetjoki | 1:11:45 | ||
673 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +3:39:50 | Timo Varila | 1:36:01 | ||
674 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +3:40:34 | Erkki Mikkonen | 1:34:54 | ||
675 | Petolintu (1433) | +3:41:06 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 1:28:03 | ||
676 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +3:41:07 | Benjamin Holmgren | 1:29:27 | ||
677 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +3:41:15 | Raimo Pusa | 1:22:45 | ||
678 | Savon Rasti (751) | +3:41:16 | Mauri Saavalainen | 1:16:11 | ||
679 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +3:41:18 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:26:19 | ||
680 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +3:41:28 | Nyrki Laine | 1:30:03 | ||
681 | Cargotec (803) | +3:41:30 | Esa Rekola | 1:27:41 | ||
682 | Savon Suunta (537) | +3:41:33 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:16:03 | ||
683 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +3:41:40 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:43:40 | ||
684 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +3:42:13 | Pekka Rautio | 1:37:00 | ||
685 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +3:42:29 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:30:31 | ||
686 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +3:42:32 | Sami Suviranta | 1:29:50 | ||
687 | Malax IF 2 (1339) | +3:42:52 | Juhani Simonen | 1:31:14 | ||
688 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +3:43:35 | Juris Varess | 1:25:29 | ||
689 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +3:43:36 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:12:12 | ||
690 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1324) | +3:43:38 | Tommi Högmander | 1:08:48 | ||
691 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +3:43:49 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 1:16:39 | ||
692 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +3:44:04 | Mikko Leinonen | 1:35:33 | ||
693 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +3:44:29 | Timo Myllynen | 1:41:06 | ||
694 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +3:44:31 | Harri Räisänen | 1:19:54 | ||
695 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +3:44:56 | Vasiliy Golubev | 1:14:13 | ||
696 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +3:45:11 | Kirill Slame | 1:14:15 | ||
697 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +3:45:17 | Jorma Nevala | 1:22:44 | ||
698 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +3:45:19 | Maryna Suzdalova | 1:15:35 | ||
699 | Taxi Team (730) | +3:45:28 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:30:15 | ||
700 | AC Harharetki (645) | +3:45:31 | Merli Kaljuve | 1:44:45 | ||
701 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +3:45:43 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:30:57 | ||
702 | LJK47 (1086) | +3:45:56 | Hovi Matias | 1:19:22 | ||
703 | TERES - Alumni (1614) | +3:45:59 | Saku Streng | 1:42:52 | ||
704 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +3:46:01 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 1:30:53 | ||
705 | Korven Honka (492) | +3:46:34 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:29:28 | ||
706 | Akilles OK 2 (668) | +3:47:14 | Terese Hagman | 1:27:01 | ||
707 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +3:47:16 | Thomas Veitsberger | 1:25:56 | ||
708 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1333) | +3:47:18 | Peter Askeljung | 1:27:35 | ||
709 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +3:47:28 | Erkki Jokisalo | 1:49:18 | ||
710 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1318) | +3:47:46 | Juho Elovaara | 1:16:26 | ||
711 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +3:48:00 | Atte Wahlström | 1:30:11 | ||
712 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +3:48:02 | Pekka Jääskeläinen | 1:42:03 | ||
713 | OK Terjärv (575) | +3:48:35 | Mattias Skog | 1:22:05 | ||
714 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +3:48:36 | Richard Svedberg | 1:19:05 | ||
715 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1242) | +3:48:36 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:23:11 | ||
716 | Husulan Kunto (1498) | +3:48:49 | Eero Parkko | 1:29:37 | ||
717 | just.1 (836) | +3:48:51 | Riku Hälli | 1:27:40 | ||
718 | Kangasniemen Kalske (458) | +3:48:54 | Jukka Mäki | 1:19:44 | ||
719 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (450) | +3:48:55 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:04:11 | ||
720 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +3:49:13 | Lauri Luurila | 1:22:56 | ||
721 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +3:49:28 | Roger Wickholm | 1:58:22 | ||
722 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +3:50:11 | Satu Pirttilahti | 1:21:47 | ||
723 | Koovee 5 (990) | +3:50:16 | Akseli Ketola | 1:23:11 | ||
724 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +3:50:22 | Arto Muhonen | 1:10:58 | ||
725 | Attunda OK 3 (1363) | +3:50:43 | Anton Daniels | 1:08:13 | ||
726 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +3:50:50 | Markku Pulliainen | 1:31:09 | ||
727 | Nastolan Terä 2 (907) | +3:50:54 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:34:39 | ||
728 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (587) | +3:51:05 | Lasse Laaksonen | 1:16:23 | ||
729 | Ganddal IL 2 (1371) | +3:51:06 | Erik Lima | 1:16:13 | ||
730 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +3:51:08 | Hans Johansson | 1:46:28 | ||
731 | Puijon Pojat (739) | +3:51:09 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:16:17 | ||
732 | Kerkesix (916) | +3:51:21 | Jussi Heikkola | 1:21:02 | ||
733 | Silmäasema I (1537) | +3:51:30 | Roope Sihvola | 1:36:53 | ||
734 | LOHIRA (799) | +3:51:43 | Mikko Korhonen | 1:49:32 | ||
735 | Team Lactic Acid (1448) | +3:51:44 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:21:32 | ||
736 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +3:52:03 | Mauno Korhonen | 1:23:33 | ||
737 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +3:52:04 | Caj-Cristian Liukonen | 1:45:13 | ||
738 | OK West (595) | +3:52:05 | Mattias Blehner | 1:32:23 | ||
739 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +3:52:07 | John Gunnarsson | 1:17:59 | ||
740 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (710) | +3:52:22 | Jukka Suominen | 1:05:28 | ||
741 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (383) | +3:52:29 | Dorothea Schulze | 1:21:17 | ||
742 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +3:53:43 | Hansjörg Graf | 1:37:03 | ||
743 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +3:53:49 | Seppo Valli | 1:24:58 | ||
744 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1366) | +3:54:07 | Jaakko Nurminen | 1:16:45 | ||
745 | Bona Fide (649) | +3:54:57 | Veikko Tamlak | 1:22:46 | ||
746 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +3:55:21 | Matti Aho | 1:59:26 | ||
747 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +3:55:43 | Vesa Rönty | 1:13:24 | ||
748 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +3:55:55 | Aki Aikio | 1:31:59 | ||
749 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +3:56:01 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:24:43 | ||
750 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (538) | +3:56:02 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:34:32 | ||
751 | Mesikämmenet (769) | +3:56:03 | Harri Pättikangas | 1:23:17 | ||
752 | OK Hällen 3 (374) | +3:56:15 | Krister Hördell | 1:26:39 | ||
753 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (779) | +3:56:22 | Risto Partanen | 1:36:13 | ||
754 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +3:56:23 | Janne Muukka | 1:41:40 | ||
755 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (860) | +3:56:31 | Arto Haavanlammi | 1:29:30 | ||
756 | UNTS (1229) | +3:56:45 | Michal Wolowczyk | 1:26:19 | ||
757 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +3:56:47 | Valtteri Laine | 1:23:05 | ||
758 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1514) | +3:56:54 | Lassi Kurittu | 1:19:27 | ||
759 | Rejlers (731) | +3:57:12 | Tommi Kananen | 1:27:17 | ||
760 | Vika Suunta (839) | +3:57:17 | Päivi Julku | 1:26:41 | ||
761 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1325) | +3:57:32 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:22:33 | ||
762 | Tampereen Yritys (688) | +3:57:49 | Heikki Olkku | 1:23:45 | ||
763 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +3:57:59 | Raimo Oja | 1:31:28 | ||
764 | Team Paulin (1564) | +3:58:00 | Aarne Paulin | 1:38:02 | ||
765 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (763) | +3:58:03 | Olli Matikainen | 1:15:23 | ||
766 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (625) | +3:58:18 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:42:35 | ||
767 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +3:58:23 | Vesa Heikkola | 1:31:02 | ||
768 | Panssariprikaati (549) | +3:58:42 | Tomi Takkumäki | 1:40:20 | ||
769 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1321) | +3:59:06 | Rauli Raitolampi | 1:32:03 | ||
770 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (898) | +3:59:07 | Petri Syrjä | 1:37:57 | ||
771 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +3:59:21 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:37:58 | ||
772 | Luistelijat (1611) | +3:59:59 | Josefina Kukkonen | 1:17:22 | ||
773 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1375) | +4:00:07 | Pentti Kuusela | 1:33:20 | ||
774 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (246) | +4:00:35 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 1:37:27 | ||
775 | OK77 3 (736) | +4:01:02 | Armo Pasonen | 1:54:38 | ||
776 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (397) | +4:01:06 | Seppo Varmavuo | 1:30:41 | ||
777 | Valkealan Kajo (366) | +4:01:13 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:17:38 | ||
778 | Team Azure (679) | +4:01:20 | Niko Huovinen | 1:37:59 | ||
779 | Iisu (1017) | +4:01:26 | Teemu Miettunen | 1:39:29 | ||
780 | EmblaCom (1509) | +4:01:29 | Tommi Toivonen | 1:42:48 | ||
781 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +4:02:03 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 1:20:13 | ||
782 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:02:13 | Pasi Antikainen | 1:13:27 | ||
783 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (844) | +4:02:13 | Timo Lehto | 1:27:05 | ||
784 | PaVi (787) | +4:02:15 | Matti Westman | 1:26:56 | ||
785 | Koovee 6 (1689) | +4:02:56 | Jari Kanko | 1:16:15 | ||
786 | OK Lalle (1663) | +4:03:03 | Patrik Sundgren | 1:14:10 | ||
787 | OK Lundo (1195) | +4:03:04 | Ilkka Kari | 1:44:37 | ||
788 | FTA (603) | +4:03:05 | Mikko Varonen | 1:16:01 | ||
789 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +4:03:15 | Samuli Glöersen | 2:05:38 | ||
790 | VTT (1135) | +4:03:37 | Niklas von Weymarn | 1:42:00 | ||
791 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +4:03:39 | Bergström Jonas | 1:22:43 | ||
792 | Wing OK 2 (1387) | +4:05:35 | Tor Gjermstad | 1:35:16 | ||
793 | Sigtuna OK (596) | +4:05:37 | Stefan Nordström | 1:24:07 | ||
794 | OK Jorren (613) | +4:05:39 | Anton Sandqvist | 1:33:17 | ||
795 | Bristol OK 2 (1317) | +4:05:41 | Alan Honey | 1:20:55 | ||
796 | Rasti E4 3 (889) | +4:05:46 | Hannu Siitonen | 1:32:03 | ||
797 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +4:05:47 | Antti Kivelä | 1:13:09 | ||
798 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1300) | +4:06:05 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:27:42 | ||
799 | Beach Boys (544) | +4:06:10 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:32:23 | ||
800 | Laihian Luja 2 (647) | +4:06:11 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:23:23 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |