< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +6:01:23 | Minna Polvela | 1:48:27 | ||
1002 | Turun Tiemiehet (903) | +6:01:27 | Antti Koski | 2:05:04 | ||
1003 | Olavin Rasti 3 (718) | +6:01:42 | Pekka Vilska | 2:07:09 | ||
1004 | IF Femman 4 (1326) | +6:01:49 | Håkan Kronberg | 2:38:01 | ||
1005 | Thinkers (887) | +6:01:53 | Jyrki Mustonen | 2:24:33 | ||
1006 | Tampereen kotkat 2 (1529) | +6:02:29 | Jussi Käkönen | 2:25:12 | ||
1007 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1649) | +6:02:59 | Harri Vainio | 1:51:03 | ||
1008 | Unga Ledare 2012 (1078) | +6:03:03 | Jorunn Lindström | 2:16:52 | ||
1009 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1389) | +6:03:12 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | 1:56:07 | ||
1010 | Functio Laesa (1021) | +6:03:14 | Mikko Tamminen | 2:04:39 | ||
1011 | Tuuripellet 2 (1639) | +6:03:15 | Jarkko Tähtinen | 2:08:06 | ||
1012 | P-KR (775) | +6:03:19 | Ari Laatikainen | 1:39:39 | ||
1013 | Pargas IF 3 (977) | +6:03:40 | Kent Westerholm | 2:09:01 | ||
1014 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (876) | +6:03:50 | Seppo Isoherranen | 2:24:12 | ||
1015 | Esasähkö (828) | +6:04:23 | Ari Arpiainen | 1:42:35 | ||
1016 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1033) | +6:04:36 | Pekka Lindberg | 2:07:48 | ||
1017 | Kaukaa haettu (1171) | +6:04:42 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 2:05:14 | ||
1018 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +6:04:50 | Lassi Kyllönen | 1:44:46 | ||
1019 | Suunta Jurva 3 (992) | +6:05:10 | Jouni Rinta-Keturi | 2:10:49 | ||
1020 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (652) | +6:05:21 | Pasi Warvas | 2:45:01 | ||
1021 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (791) | +6:05:23 | Kari Partanen | 1:54:01 | ||
1022 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (895) | +6:05:33 | Olli Pakkanen | 2:10:45 | ||
1023 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (804) | +6:05:39 | Jyrki Eriksson | 2:43:28 | ||
1024 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1647) | +6:05:50 | Annu Marjanen | 1:53:02 | ||
1025 | team käenpesä (919) | +6:06:19 | mikko lehtonen | 1:56:16 | ||
1026 | Veikkaus (885) | +6:06:35 | Erno Karpoff | 2:13:27 | ||
1027 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1307) | +6:06:58 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:53:05 | ||
1028 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (873) | +6:07:07 | Juha Mäkinen | 2:09:06 | ||
1029 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1410) | +6:07:10 | Pekka Hakamäki | 2:16:28 | ||
1030 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (794) | +6:07:21 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:54:56 | ||
1031 | TosiPahaRasti (1113) | +6:07:37 | Valtteri Ahlström | 2:19:21 | ||
1032 | Målilla OK (1681) | +6:07:42 | Herman Billing | 2:27:57 | ||
1033 | OK Lundo 2 (1566) | +6:07:47 | Ilkka Ropponen | 2:19:37 | ||
1034 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +6:08:10 | Mikko Anttonen | 2:02:07 | ||
1035 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1175) | +6:08:23 | Heiskanen Tuomas | 2:11:01 | ||
1036 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (998) | +6:08:27 | Timo Suhonen | 2:02:29 | ||
1037 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +6:08:29 | Mikko Numminen | 2:15:28 | ||
1038 | Rastiketut 2 (540) | +6:08:32 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:52:04 | ||
1039 | Valtra (1051) | +6:08:37 | Paavo Nousiainen | 2:14:39 | ||
1040 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1203) | +6:08:43 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:58:43 | ||
1041 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1603) | +6:09:12 | Sampo Laine | 2:00:10 | ||
1042 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +6:09:25 | Ari Haajanen | 1:38:49 | ||
1043 | EDX (827) | +6:11:14 | Jari Myllärinen | 2:08:54 | ||
1044 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1577) | +6:11:24 | Jari Sinkkonen | 2:28:41 | ||
1045 | Kangasala SK 5 (845) | +6:11:26 | Kalevi Lepo | 1:56:02 | ||
1046 | Rastikarhut 2 (809) | +6:11:28 | Sampo Lötjönen | 2:36:58 | ||
1047 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1456) | +6:11:42 | Ilkka Rautio | 2:28:24 | ||
1048 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +6:11:44 | Martti Palokangas | 1:33:01 | ||
1049 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +6:12:02 | Anders Björklund | 1:34:16 | ||
1050 | Ari Pojjaat (1684) | +6:12:33 | Henri Eloranta | 1:45:42 | ||
1051 | Wärtsilä (714) | +6:12:45 | Andrej Borgmästars | 1:55:58 | ||
1052 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (790) | +6:12:55 | Jukka Jarva | 1:39:18 | ||
1053 | Mustalammen Pallo (867) | +6:14:03 | Risto Pettinen | 1:57:34 | ||
1054 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +6:14:16 | Jukka Gers | 1:44:29 | ||
1055 | Kiskon Kiskojat (761) | +6:14:42 | Timo Broman | 1:56:24 | ||
1056 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1131) | +6:15:06 | Pekka Simola | 2:00:08 | ||
1057 | Spring Aqua (1669) | +6:15:16 | Mikko Nylander | 1:57:28 | ||
1058 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (1405) | +6:15:19 | Jouni Moisio | 1:56:52 | ||
1059 | Rastitykki (732) | +6:15:22 | Markku Helin | 1:53:11 | ||
1060 | Pääesikunta (1586) | +6:15:33 | Jarmo Vilo | 2:31:39 | ||
1061 | Mattersoft (1283) | +6:16:05 | Jarmo Lahtinen | 2:40:53 | ||
1062 | Valio Maitosuomi 2 (1490) | +6:16:39 | Aimo Ahopelto | 2:18:51 | ||
1063 | Luolamiehet (1625) | +6:16:52 | Tommi Ristinen | 2:04:29 | ||
1064 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (509) | +6:17:35 | Risto Sinisalo | 2:05:25 | ||
1065 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1022) | +6:17:38 | Markku Luoto | 2:15:56 | ||
1066 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (770) | +6:17:54 | Antti Salovaara | 1:46:45 | ||
1067 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +6:18:03 | Juha Ala-Laurinaho | 1:55:20 | ||
1068 | Espoon Tapiot (1000) | +6:18:26 | Olli Hakala | 2:07:45 | ||
1069 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1372) | +6:19:03 | Jenny Björk | 1:43:00 | ||
1070 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1057) | +6:19:47 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:42:20 | ||
1071 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +6:19:49 | Jaakko Peni | 1:50:12 | ||
1072 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (703) | +6:20:11 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:36:02 | ||
1073 | Notkeat puuhevoset (711) | +6:20:13 | Jouni Heikkilä | 2:04:38 | ||
1074 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1338) | +6:20:34 | Evija Stracinska | 2:01:35 | ||
1075 | Kokousyhdistys (1111) | +6:20:34 | Markus Kari | 1:47:37 | ||
1076 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1055) | +6:20:43 | Matti Väänänen | 2:02:21 | ||
1077 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (1553) | +6:20:59 | Mikko Leppävuori | 2:26:24 | ||
1078 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1355) | +6:21:04 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 2:50:14 | ||
1079 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1320) | +6:21:34 | Simo Nieminen | 2:23:00 | ||
1080 | Juuan Jänne (831) | +6:21:45 | Erkki Laine | 2:14:43 | ||
1081 | Suomen metsäkeskus (888) | +6:21:47 | Kari Leinonen | 1:53:29 | ||
1082 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (966) | +6:21:59 | Kimmo Behm | 2:18:55 | ||
1083 | Utin Haukat (1523) | +6:23:38 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:50:25 | ||
1084 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +6:23:44 | Santeri Paajanen | 2:06:09 | ||
1085 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1607) | +6:24:18 | Matti Viitala | 1:49:32 | ||
1086 | Salon Viesti (944) | +6:24:21 | Pertti Saarinen | 2:09:19 | ||
1087 | Sievin Sisu (738) | +6:24:30 | Veli-Matti Kumara | 1:44:37 | ||
1088 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (937) | +6:24:49 | Vesa Joona | 2:09:34 | ||
1089 | Lynx 6 (1362) | +6:25:03 | Jorma Niinimäki | 2:06:03 | ||
1090 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1098) | +6:25:12 | Toni Niiranen | 2:04:32 | ||
1091 | TVOKP3 (1544) | +6:25:24 | Vestervik Petri | 2:22:32 | ||
1092 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (890) | +6:26:11 | Ari Lahtinen | 2:10:35 | ||
1093 | ASUB Orientation (877) | +6:26:19 | Vinciane Mulpas | 1:56:39 | ||
1094 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (685) | +6:26:31 | Aimo Koskinen | 2:09:03 | ||
1095 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +6:27:04 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:39:52 | ||
1096 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (853) | +6:27:10 | Matti Krats | 2:15:42 | ||
1097 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +6:27:16 | Pekka Turtola | 1:43:15 | ||
1098 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1217) | +6:28:20 | Atte Vaden | 1:50:01 | ||
1099 | Alijäämähyvitys (1206) | +6:28:22 | Kalle Suontausta | 2:05:06 | ||
1100 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1225) | +6:29:25 | Antti Pohjonen | 1:54:27 | ||
1101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +6:29:31 | Pekka Lylykorpi | 1:48:04 | ||
1102 | Häröt Lampaat (1079) | +6:29:43 | Mikko Helminen | 1:55:08 | ||
1103 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (915) | +6:31:05 | Tuija Sipilä | 2:57:40 | ||
1104 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +6:31:19 | Dmitry Kobernik | 3:22:42 | ||
1105 | Sinkki-Sepot (1035) | +6:31:46 | Juho Rankinen | 1:56:11 | ||
1106 | OK West 2 (1059) | +6:32:05 | Sander Blehner | 1:53:38 | ||
1107 | London Lords (1020) | +6:32:15 | Olli Heikkinen | 1:57:50 | ||
1108 | SK Samperi (1008) | +6:32:37 | Hanna Hovila | 2:04:18 | ||
1109 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1381) | +6:33:28 | Tero Väänänen | 2:00:29 | ||
1110 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +6:34:33 | Anssi Lehikoinen | 2:22:58 | ||
1111 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1299) | +6:34:36 | Tapani Soittila | 1:44:32 | ||
1112 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1224) | +6:35:08 | Malik Abdeen | 2:50:26 | ||
1113 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1408) | +6:35:12 | Kenneth Larsson | 2:13:49 | ||
1114 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +6:35:21 | Tarmo Hyttinen | 1:54:12 | ||
1115 | Dirty Seven (842) | +6:35:29 | Tommi Leander | 2:22:35 | ||
1116 | Linnankiertäjät (783) | +6:36:02 | Marko Kivelä | 2:45:23 | ||
1117 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +6:36:23 | Tero Kokko | 1:46:56 | ||
1118 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (352) | +6:36:27 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:35:38 | ||
1119 | CSC (1220) | +6:37:09 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:39:45 | ||
1120 | HSY-team (1588) | +6:38:10 | Veijo Limatius | 2:18:56 | ||
1121 | SaniBeach Rats (879) | +6:38:43 | Tapio Penttilä | 1:55:51 | ||
1122 | Finnmap 2 (1645) | +6:39:02 | Timo Pekkinen | 1:53:14 | ||
1123 | Coremine Pussyriders (532) | +6:39:05 | John Haagen Gjems | 1:53:52 | ||
1124 | OK Terjärv 2 (1427) | +6:39:20 | Mats-Johan Smedjebacka | 2:19:23 | ||
1125 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (800) | +6:40:10 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:42:55 | ||
1126 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1156) | +6:40:42 | Erkka Saukko | 2:07:37 | ||
1127 | Haukiputaan Heitto (689) | +6:41:25 | Juha Sundelin | 2:29:02 | ||
1128 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (752) | +6:41:30 | Kai Suvanto | 2:20:56 | ||
1129 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +6:42:07 | Jari Hujala | 1:49:14 | ||
1130 | PuTi (892) | +6:42:37 | Kristian Husman | 2:08:04 | ||
1131 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1193) | +6:43:21 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 2:09:08 | ||
1132 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +6:43:55 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:57:24 | ||
1133 | Oscar (1218) | +6:44:17 | Markku Virtanen | 2:54:35 | ||
1134 | Kulakit SK(K) (1164) | +6:44:42 | Markus Bister | 2:22:00 | ||
1135 | IK Örnen (832) | +6:45:00 | Anterus Puranen | 1:53:06 | ||
1136 | Kops (997) | +6:45:43 | Tommi Knaapila | 2:07:02 | ||
1137 | OK gittis Klosterneuburg (1136) | +6:45:50 | Felix Diwok | 1:52:54 | ||
1138 | FTA 2 (967) | +6:45:54 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 1:53:02 | ||
1139 | Maasillat (913) | +6:45:59 | Timo Maasilta | 2:06:43 | ||
1140 | Avesta OK 2 (1076) | +6:46:09 | Jesper Djärv | 1:36:23 | ||
1141 | Luiskaotsat (1221) | +6:47:01 | Mikko Pelto | 2:04:59 | ||
1142 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1297) | +6:47:09 | Johannes Kurula | 1:49:24 | ||
1143 | Rajaveljet (981) | +6:47:44 | Tuomo Teno | 1:55:03 | ||
1144 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +6:48:15 | Tero Välilä | 2:04:30 | ||
1145 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1143) | +6:49:23 | Janne Varjo | 2:16:01 | ||
1146 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1065) | +6:50:05 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:52:47 | ||
1147 | JYY Sporticus (563) | +6:50:41 | Kalle Kääriäinen | 2:53:35 | ||
1148 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (864) | +6:50:42 | Reijo Lotila | 1:49:44 | ||
1149 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1349) | +6:50:57 | Ilkka Mikkola | 2:13:45 | ||
1150 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1087) | +6:52:04 | Timo Miettinen | 2:14:06 | ||
1151 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +6:52:18 | Jarkko Raukola | 1:52:48 | ||
1152 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1492) | +6:52:40 | Terhi Karasjärvi | 2:23:57 | ||
1153 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +6:53:05 | Matti Kölhi | 1:41:00 | ||
1154 | Virnumitovi (1543) | +6:53:14 | Tero Huostila | 2:19:41 | ||
1155 | Borgenströmin likat ja Juss (1597) | +6:53:52 | Lotta Borgenström | 2:05:20 | ||
1156 | IK Örnen 2 (1095) | +6:54:01 | Kari Ovaskainen | 2:16:49 | ||
1157 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +6:54:54 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 2:05:41 | ||
1158 | Lapin Safarit (1013) | +6:54:58 | Risto Anttalainen | 2:16:11 | ||
1159 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +6:55:02 | Antti Kujala | 1:40:13 | ||
1160 | Exme (1444) | +6:55:51 | Jenni Walinen | 1:52:59 | ||
1161 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1188) | +6:56:37 | Otto-Poika Autio | 1:47:51 | ||
1162 | Laihian Luja 3 (1361) | +6:56:51 | Markus Ritola | 2:42:37 | ||
1163 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +6:56:54 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 2:23:42 | ||
1164 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +6:57:00 | Lari Rönkä | 2:10:46 | ||
1165 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +6:57:25 | Ari Uotila | 2:14:46 | ||
1166 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +6:57:35 | Ahti Kinnula | 1:55:09 | ||
1167 | Ericsson SK 2 (776) | +6:58:04 | Harri Lehtomäki | 2:23:10 | ||
1168 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +6:58:10 | Esa Ojapalo | 2:22:54 | ||
1169 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1192) | +6:58:38 | Jari Ilmoniemi | 2:10:32 | ||
1170 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +6:59:21 | Seppo Pylvänäinen | 2:56:19 | ||
1171 | Team SnowFlakes (1042) | +6:59:51 | Kaisu Keskiaho | 1:52:22 | ||
1172 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +7:00:11 | Antti Vesamäki | 2:05:11 | ||
1173 | Tervakosken UA (1052) | +7:00:22 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:35:27 | ||
1174 | Toimen Pojat (957) | +7:01:18 | Nico Siltanen | 2:39:24 | ||
1175 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +7:01:45 | Guntars Andersons | 2:28:47 | ||
1176 | Andritz (1591) | +7:01:48 | Eero Ikäheimonen | 2:07:12 | ||
1177 | Auran Vannas (767) | +7:02:08 | Pauli Syrjälä | 1:58:47 | ||
1178 | Suunta-Veikot (1005) | +7:02:30 | Heikki Eklund | 1:54:50 | ||
1179 | RAPSU (798) | +7:03:22 | Matti Vehviläinen | 2:14:46 | ||
1180 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (707) | +7:04:08 | Andreas Rudefalk | 2:53:58 | ||
1181 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1271) | +7:04:09 | Panu Ojala | 1:52:26 | ||
1182 | Pietinalhon pamaus (946) | +7:04:43 | Kauko Salonen | 2:01:38 | ||
1183 | Suur-Töölö (1445) | +7:05:32 | Mikko Kallas | 2:14:34 | ||
1184 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (938) | +7:06:07 | Niilo Puhakka | 2:04:36 | ||
1185 | WGCC (1628) | +7:06:39 | Juri Virkki | 2:22:39 | ||
1186 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +7:07:03 | Eero Ilomäki | 3:28:13 | ||
1187 | Silmäasema II (1562) | +7:07:04 | Tissari Toni | 1:46:08 | ||
1188 | Aavamobile (1247) | +7:07:06 | Ari Kurttila | 2:46:11 | ||
1189 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (940) | +7:07:34 | Ismo Suntio | 1:38:52 | ||
1190 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1644) | +7:07:57 | Toni Tahvanainen | 3:28:44 | ||
1191 | Tamrock (833) | +7:08:08 | Kari Lindberg | 2:16:30 | ||
1192 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +7:09:04 | Helge Voutilainen | 1:59:00 | ||
1193 | SKK-Dynamo (897) | +7:09:08 | Juha Mäki-Kokkila | 2:30:39 | ||
1194 | Delta 8 (811) | +7:09:20 | Jukka Karjanmäki | 2:23:27 | ||
1195 | Järeä (1436) | +7:09:44 | Kokkola Antti | 1:57:49 | ||
1196 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +7:09:47 | Eemeli Lantta | 2:12:48 | ||
1197 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +7:09:51 | Anna Hankela | 2:02:55 | ||
1198 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +7:10:09 | Ismo Virta | 1:52:16 | ||
1199 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1386) | +7:10:32 | Jari Heikkinen | 2:23:22 | ||
1200 | Keravan Kaupunki (1592) | +7:11:21 | Petteri Suckman | 2:27:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |