< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Närpes OK (204) | +2:14:03 | Johan Gullmets | 1:28:24 | ||
202 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +2:15:27 | Jr Don Bolla Karoli | 1:32:26 | ||
203 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +2:15:39 | Arto Lilja | 1:24:42 | ||
204 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +2:15:49 | Kjell Westin | 1:24:50 | ||
205 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +2:15:57 | Peter Johansson | 1:25:15 | ||
206 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +2:16:13 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:25:21 | ||
207 | OK Botnia (217) | +2:17:07 | Andre Forsström | 1:29:08 | ||
208 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +2:17:09 | Arto Virtala | 1:28:53 | ||
209 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +2:17:29 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:22:55 | ||
210 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +2:17:55 | Matthias Mahr | 1:23:24 | ||
211 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:18:28 | Alf Johan Lima | 1:10:30 | ||
212 | White Nights (1248) | +2:18:35 | Nikolay Shaikin | 1:21:12 | ||
213 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +2:18:52 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:39:48 | ||
214 | Nord West (203) | +2:18:55 | Roman Kyznetsov | 1:24:56 | ||
215 | OK Kompas (322) | +2:19:04 | Vadym Diachenko | 1:25:49 | ||
216 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +2:19:50 | Juha Kauria | 1:36:46 | ||
217 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +2:20:50 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:26:51 | ||
218 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +2:21:03 | Andreas Källming | 1:26:36 | ||
219 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +2:21:11 | Juha Kotaniemi | 1:33:54 | ||
220 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +2:21:23 | Fredrik Carlsson | 1:21:06 | ||
221 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +2:21:37 | Andreas Lundblad | 1:28:26 | ||
222 | Koovee 3 (257) | +2:21:46 | Markus Arvola | 1:28:11 | ||
223 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +2:21:48 | Pontus Johansson | 1:20:53 | ||
224 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +2:21:51 | Aapo Lönnroth | 1:28:36 | ||
225 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +2:22:13 | Dana Brozkova | 1:19:45 | ||
226 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +2:22:17 | Are Smeland Nygårdseter | 1:30:00 | ||
227 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +2:22:18 | Timo Äijälä | 1:10:08 | ||
228 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +2:23:24 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:29:22 | ||
229 | FK Göingarna (120) | +2:23:29 | Anna Persson | 1:16:17 | ||
230 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +2:23:47 | Janne Määttä | 1:26:09 | ||
231 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +2:24:20 | Markus Ottila | 1:29:50 | ||
232 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +2:24:34 | Annika Östman | 1:23:40 | ||
233 | OK Raseborg (131) | +2:24:35 | Jan Wasström | 1:23:35 | ||
234 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +2:24:39 | Daniel Bengtsson | 1:34:27 | ||
235 | OZONS OK (138) | +2:24:40 | Maris Jansons | 1:26:47 | ||
236 | Delta 6 (822) | +2:24:47 | Eemeli Suominen | 1:20:59 | ||
237 | OK Österåker (220) | +2:24:50 | Kalle Persson | 1:26:44 | ||
238 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +2:25:14 | Mikkel Lund | 1:08:09 | ||
239 | Dala Mixen (479) | +2:25:37 | Jonas Lång | 1:23:54 | ||
240 | Långhundra IF (484) | +2:25:59 | Anton Forsberg | 1:20:04 | ||
241 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +2:26:26 | John Hedlund | 1:27:53 | ||
242 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +2:26:57 | Urs Tschamper | 1:21:00 | ||
243 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +2:27:12 | Arne Röste | 1:29:52 | ||
244 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +2:27:37 | Stefan Nordström | 1:32:45 | ||
245 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +2:28:25 | Atso Salopelto | 1:25:42 | ||
246 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +2:31:33 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:39:23 | ||
247 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +2:32:12 | Paulius Vidziunas | 1:38:46 | ||
248 | All In (865) | +2:32:13 | Henkan Hängbjörk | 1:44:40 | ||
249 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +2:32:33 | Tomi Koskela | 1:31:05 | ||
250 | Bussola OK (249) | +2:32:35 | Willi Mueller | 1:21:03 | ||
251 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +2:32:38 | Jukka Loukusa | 1:59:07 | ||
252 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +2:32:40 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:22:57 | ||
253 | OK Triangeln (287) | +2:32:40 | Anders Jönsson | 1:30:15 | ||
254 | OK Tyr (104) | +2:32:48 | Anton Udd | 1:39:18 | ||
255 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +2:33:16 | Arvo Ahola | 1:33:13 | ||
256 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +2:33:21 | Per Forsgren | 1:17:10 | ||
257 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +2:34:37 | Kim Andre Sveen | 1:23:35 | ||
258 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +2:34:49 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 1:28:03 | ||
259 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +2:35:03 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:22:54 | ||
260 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +2:35:23 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:29:21 | ||
261 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +2:35:26 | Raine Kivelä | 1:25:41 | ||
262 | Arn ok (232) | +2:35:56 | Matti Hedfjärski | 1:25:21 | ||
263 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +2:36:08 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:20:27 | ||
264 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +2:36:26 | Albin Detterfelt | 1:19:59 | ||
265 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +2:37:18 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:32:51 | ||
266 | Byåsen IL (354) | +2:38:10 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:27:53 | ||
267 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +2:38:28 | Junior Lundqvist | 1:31:18 | ||
268 | Rakvere OK (285) | +2:38:31 | Kuno Rooba | 1:28:33 | ||
269 | Navi 2 (1394) | +2:39:06 | Jere Lipsanen | 1:32:13 | ||
270 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +2:39:06 | Anders Bergum | 1:20:10 | ||
271 | Modum OL (162) | +2:39:12 | Karsten Kopland | 1:33:38 | ||
272 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +2:39:16 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:25:44 | ||
273 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +2:39:22 | Furunes Eivind Haugen | 1:39:36 | ||
274 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +2:39:39 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:34:29 | ||
275 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +2:39:39 | Nikita Somov | 1:31:03 | ||
276 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +2:39:41 | Janne Liuko | 1:14:58 | ||
277 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +2:39:53 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:30:25 | ||
278 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +2:39:53 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:45:48 | ||
279 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +2:40:23 | Jari Hautala | 1:17:31 | ||
280 | Kalinka (253) | +2:41:50 | Oleg Andreev | 1:18:07 | ||
281 | RasTiimi (341) | +2:41:53 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:17:29 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +2:42:09 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:23:14 | ||
283 | Malax IF (318) | +2:42:15 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:19:26 | ||
284 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +2:42:42 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:19:22 | ||
285 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +2:42:54 | Dave Harrison | 2:11:04 | ||
286 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +2:42:57 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:15:54 | ||
287 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +2:43:03 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:38:12 | ||
288 | Väsby OK (1239) | +2:43:03 | Björn Rundlöf | 1:21:06 | ||
289 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +2:43:21 | Jari Lepo | 1:36:17 | ||
290 | KeparDI (1518) | +2:43:28 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:39:28 | ||
291 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +2:43:51 | Konstantin Silantiev | 1:37:09 | ||
292 | OK!Sport (329) | +2:44:22 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:24:49 | ||
293 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +2:44:23 | Terje Dengerud | 1:24:53 | ||
294 | Växjö OK (146) | +2:44:24 | Johan Andreasson | 1:27:00 | ||
295 | OK Orinto (782) | +2:44:47 | Niclas Anersson | 1:35:54 | ||
296 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +2:44:55 | Samuel Henriksson | 1:38:47 | ||
297 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +2:45:14 | Janne Salo | 1:29:49 | ||
298 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +2:45:29 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:17:57 | ||
299 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +2:45:32 | Ismael Röthlisberger | 1:12:02 | ||
300 | Rånäs OK (309) | +2:45:53 | Gunnar Åhln | 1:28:47 | ||
301 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +2:45:58 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:37:33 | ||
302 | Larvik OK (1205) | +2:46:04 | Olsen Fredrik Nalum | 1:29:46 | ||
303 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +2:46:23 | Risto Oja | 1:30:54 | ||
304 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +2:46:47 | Raul Kudre | 1:27:35 | ||
305 | Delta 9 (307) | +2:46:57 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:27:03 | ||
306 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +2:47:21 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:19:26 | ||
307 | Umeå OK (1678) | +2:48:44 | Isak Lundgren | 1:17:34 | ||
308 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (188) | +2:48:53 | Santeri Vaara | 1:25:07 | ||
309 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +2:49:00 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:27:06 | ||
310 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +2:49:08 | Janis Putnins | 1:45:17 | ||
311 | DVOA (986) | +2:51:14 | Eddie Bergeron | 1:27:43 | ||
312 | IK Auseklis (291) | +2:51:36 | Kaspars Semevics | 1:37:51 | ||
313 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +2:51:45 | Petter Ranefall | 1:31:58 | ||
314 | Avesta OK (491) | +2:52:19 | Ola Jernström | 1:20:02 | ||
315 | OK Kirishi (333) | +2:52:21 | Dmitry Snetkov | 1:36:09 | ||
316 | Östersunds OK (475) | +2:52:31 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | 1:38:56 | ||
317 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +2:53:13 | Alexander Fors | 1:23:13 | ||
318 | Bushrangers (324) | +2:53:44 | Jim Russell | 1:33:52 | ||
319 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +2:55:21 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:24:43 | ||
320 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +2:55:59 | Mika Rahkola | 1:32:45 | ||
321 | Rastiketut (196) | +2:56:26 | Harri Kaitola | 1:32:44 | ||
322 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +2:56:40 | Tero Lehto | 1:33:53 | ||
323 | Klaipeda (1099) | +2:56:42 | Ricardas Tevelis | 1:30:56 | ||
324 | Meteoriterna (485) | +2:56:52 | Kristina Roberto | 1:55:41 | ||
325 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +2:57:04 | Bror Backe | 1:24:21 | ||
326 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +2:57:05 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:35:50 | ||
327 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +2:57:21 | Niki Haake | 1:27:21 | ||
328 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +2:57:26 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:42:05 | ||
329 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +2:57:29 | Villle Koskenkorva | 1:32:03 | ||
330 | Bristol OK (258) | +2:58:04 | Ben Maliphant | 1:30:17 | ||
331 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +2:58:12 | Jan Gleven | 1:44:48 | ||
332 | Östmarka OK (371) | +2:59:24 | Olav Dehli | 1:46:47 | ||
333 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +2:59:35 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:25:06 | ||
334 | Brudar 2 (312) | +2:59:38 | Elin Ström | 1:25:49 | ||
335 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +3:00:01 | Simon Kappel | 1:42:38 | ||
336 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +3:00:58 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 1:23:27 | ||
337 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +3:01:01 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:33:50 | ||
338 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +3:01:08 | Linus Rantanen | 1:35:33 | ||
339 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +3:01:32 | Ingemar Ericsson | 1:37:54 | ||
340 | IK Grane (347) | +3:03:02 | Torbjrn Vrp | 2:00:40 | ||
341 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +3:03:05 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:34:49 | ||
342 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +3:03:14 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:54:19 | ||
343 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +3:04:00 | Slava Ilchenko | 1:37:00 | ||
344 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +3:04:03 | Åberg Mats | 1:41:51 | ||
345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +3:04:08 | Tom Hollowell | 1:29:21 | ||
346 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +3:04:15 | Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | 1:33:55 | ||
347 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +3:05:13 | Aleksandr Litvinov | 1:28:48 | ||
348 | Omega 2 (470) | +3:05:43 | Silakov Valentin | 1:48:51 | ||
349 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +3:06:23 | Kai Holkeri | 1:27:53 | ||
350 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +3:06:30 | Tommi Vanhoja | 1:29:33 | ||
351 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +3:07:25 | Markus Tylli | 1:40:23 | ||
352 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +3:07:26 | Andreas Djupesland | 1:43:47 | ||
353 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +3:07:28 | Alexandr Vyzhimov | 1:27:59 | ||
354 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +3:07:31 | Sergey Malyshev | 1:34:53 | ||
355 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +3:07:35 | Hannu Tuomisto | 1:34:49 | ||
356 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +3:07:52 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:36:46 | ||
357 | Brudar (286) | +3:07:55 | Sofie Sihver | 1:46:36 | ||
358 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +3:08:03 | Thomas Öqvist | 1:30:39 | ||
359 | Aluksne (622) | +3:08:19 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 1:27:15 | ||
360 | IF Åland (1139) | +3:08:57 | Niklas Böling | 1:33:04 | ||
361 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +3:09:13 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:44:15 | ||
362 | Aivan Sama (493) | +3:10:52 | Mika Hulkko | 1:36:21 | ||
363 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +3:10:57 | Petri Rusanen | 1:24:38 | ||
364 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +3:12:01 | Petri Nurminen | 1:32:30 | ||
365 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +3:12:12 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:19:25 | ||
366 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +3:12:21 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:51:33 | ||
367 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +3:12:22 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:48:57 | ||
368 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +3:12:24 | Severin Berglia | 1:17:48 | ||
369 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +3:12:28 | Emma Juga | 1:34:59 | ||
370 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +3:12:33 | Dennis Rehn | 1:28:27 | ||
371 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +3:12:33 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:27:16 | ||
372 | Fana IL (211) | +3:12:38 | Olav Ekrheim | 1:33:15 | ||
373 | Northern Wind (214) | +3:12:43 | Denis Eltsov | 1:30:36 | ||
374 | Medeina (626) | +3:13:28 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:35:56 | ||
375 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +3:13:33 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:52:15 | ||
376 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +3:13:48 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:38:58 | ||
377 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +3:13:57 | Anders Axelsson | 1:16:16 | ||
378 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +3:13:58 | Joakim Hakala | 1:40:41 | ||
379 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +3:14:10 | Juha Purhonen | 1:34:04 | ||
380 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +3:14:26 | Hasse Vedin | 1:34:12 | ||
381 | Intersport (1517) | +3:14:37 | Juha Nurminen | 1:44:22 | ||
382 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +3:14:43 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:42:09 | ||
383 | Lunds OK (1101) | +3:15:46 | Mattias Eriksson | 1:28:59 | ||
384 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +3:16:00 | Arttu Nummela | 1:39:25 | ||
385 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +3:16:05 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:38:52 | ||
386 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +3:16:07 | Karl Fredrik Hansen | 1:40:26 | ||
387 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +3:16:13 | Juha Tolonen | 1:29:37 | ||
388 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +3:16:31 | Timo Siivonen | 1:32:05 | ||
389 | VERSME (1241) | +3:16:49 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 1:42:08 | ||
390 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +3:17:02 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:34:04 | ||
391 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +3:17:06 | Lauri Mattila | 1:41:20 | ||
392 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +3:17:28 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:45:14 | ||
393 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +3:17:58 | Tuuli Paunonen | 1:35:44 | ||
394 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +3:18:10 | Klas Friborg | 1:35:53 | ||
395 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +3:18:26 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:26:58 | ||
396 | Ök-94 (398) | +3:18:29 | Rune Teigland | 1:36:43 | ||
397 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +3:18:29 | Tarmo Kokko | 1:33:39 | ||
398 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +3:19:08 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:38:33 | ||
399 | CUS Bologna (392) | +3:19:50 | Tommaso Civera | 1:46:11 | ||
400 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +3:20:03 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:29:49 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |