< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Solf IK (1200) | +4:15:16 | Patrik Levlin | 1:40:15 | ||
602 | Kangasala SK 9 (1043) | +4:16:01 | Jussi Lavikainen | 1:56:45 | ||
603 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +4:16:18 | Tommi Salminen | 1:37:16 | ||
604 | FTA 3 (1046) | +4:16:33 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:36:14 | ||
605 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +4:16:59 | Markus Pentti | 2:08:34 | ||
606 | Väätäiset (1599) | +4:17:13 | Antti Väätäinen | 2:05:49 | ||
607 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +4:17:20 | Pertti Ahola | 1:49:51 | ||
608 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +4:18:18 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:48:08 | ||
609 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +4:18:22 | Aleksi Härkönen | 1:42:25 | ||
610 | Need for speed (1243) | +4:18:26 | Morten Vilbo Sörum | 1:48:35 | ||
611 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +4:18:29 | Esa Tihilä | 2:07:29 | ||
612 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +4:18:30 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 2:02:05 | ||
613 | Veselava (660) | +4:19:18 | Aigars Actins | 1:41:39 | ||
614 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +4:19:20 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:36:43 | ||
615 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +4:19:22 | Samuli Suoranta | 1:58:47 | ||
616 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +4:19:22 | Kari Räisänen | 1:34:09 | ||
617 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +4:19:53 | Antti Matula | 1:33:21 | ||
618 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +4:19:57 | Oleksandr Mogurenko | 1:33:50 | ||
619 | LOHIRA (799) | +4:20:12 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 1:27:28 | ||
620 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +4:20:16 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:35:39 | ||
621 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +4:20:25 | Vesa Kätkä | 1:54:31 | ||
622 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +4:20:32 | Ole Petter Stavrum | 2:09:04 | ||
623 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +4:20:40 | Ari Kumpumäki | 1:42:45 | ||
624 | Epilän Esa (712) | +4:20:42 | Eero Heino | 1:50:14 | ||
625 | Drive Event (753) | +4:20:46 | Irina Katchurina | 1:44:28 | ||
626 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (538) | +4:21:06 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:24:20 | ||
627 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (545) | +4:21:21 | Pekka Alanen | 1:43:45 | ||
628 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +4:21:28 | Frank Höglund | 1:42:12 | ||
629 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (541) | +4:21:33 | Marko Latvala | 2:14:09 | ||
630 | Jämtland United (1083) | +4:21:46 | Jean-Marc Chabloz | 2:09:43 | ||
631 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +4:21:55 | Juha Niemistö | 1:50:18 | ||
632 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +4:22:42 | Erkki Siitonen | 1:40:25 | ||
633 | OK Terjärv (575) | +4:22:44 | Magnus Nygård | 1:33:21 | ||
634 | Petolintu (1433) | +4:23:46 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:42:00 | ||
635 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +4:24:08 | Panu Kangas | 1:46:45 | ||
636 | Cage (1246) | +4:24:20 | Juha Nieminen | 1:47:43 | ||
637 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (434) | +4:24:27 | Iiro Joutsen | 1:44:10 | ||
638 | Värska OK Peko 2 (512) | +4:24:32 | Jyri Pärnik | 1:48:25 | ||
639 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +4:25:19 | Kimmo Ruotsalainen | 1:45:13 | ||
640 | RastiPiikkiö (642) | +4:25:33 | Harri Lukander | 1:49:21 | ||
641 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +4:25:40 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:54:37 | ||
642 | Savon Suunta (537) | +4:25:52 | Hannes Loikkanen | 1:43:35 | ||
643 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +4:26:00 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:41:33 | ||
644 | Delta 7 (584) | +4:26:40 | Eero Laine | 2:13:23 | ||
645 | OC Puisto (468) | +4:26:55 | Henrik Skyttä | 2:02:12 | ||
646 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +4:26:57 | Germo Kenner | 1:51:51 | ||
647 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +4:27:01 | Harri Laine | 1:32:18 | ||
648 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +4:27:19 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:59:25 | ||
649 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +4:27:20 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:36:33 | ||
650 | Copenhagen O 2 (1414) | +4:27:24 | Jens Behrend | 2:32:34 | ||
651 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +4:27:30 | Janek Viman | 1:40:45 | ||
652 | Valkealan Kajo (366) | +4:27:54 | Mika Rantanen | 1:25:42 | ||
653 | Kangasniemen Kalske (458) | +4:28:21 | Heikki Kohvakka | 1:38:41 | ||
654 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (636) | +4:28:38 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:59:07 | ||
655 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1324) | +4:28:43 | Miikka Tarkia | 1:44:19 | ||
656 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +4:28:57 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 1:53:56 | ||
657 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1333) | +4:28:57 | Diana Soldagg | 1:40:56 | ||
658 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +4:28:59 | Ville Korpela | 1:46:33 | ||
659 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +4:29:09 | Martti Lankinen | 1:39:50 | ||
660 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +4:29:10 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:42:26 | ||
661 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +4:29:11 | Timo Haikonen | 1:53:44 | ||
662 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +4:29:52 | Vladimir Koltunov | 2:22:57 | ||
663 | Riihon ukk (460) | +4:30:02 | Pauli Laurila | 2:21:25 | ||
664 | MS Parma 8 (631) | +4:30:03 | Matti Laine | 1:57:52 | ||
665 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +4:30:21 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 1:45:55 | ||
666 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1318) | +4:30:31 | Juha Lahti | 1:41:58 | ||
667 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +4:30:41 | Simo Virta | 2:01:44 | ||
668 | Perhon Kiri (570) | +4:30:46 | Antti Lindholm | 2:01:08 | ||
669 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +4:30:53 | Perttu Kivioja | 1:55:06 | ||
670 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1514) | +4:31:38 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:33:43 | ||
671 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (528) | +4:31:55 | Juha Järvelä | 1:56:42 | ||
672 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +4:32:00 | Juhani Kuittinen | 1:46:15 | ||
673 | PYVMM (987) | +4:32:03 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:51:59 | ||
674 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +4:32:07 | Timo Metsälä | 1:56:18 | ||
675 | EUOC (958) | +4:32:07 | Caban Paul | 1:58:32 | ||
676 | Koovee 5 (990) | +4:33:08 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:42:17 | ||
677 | Peab Seicon (598) | +4:34:58 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 2:07:05 | ||
678 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (733) | +4:35:06 | Jani Räisänen | 1:58:37 | ||
679 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1366) | +4:35:17 | Jari Rontu | 1:40:26 | ||
680 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +4:35:42 | Aleksander Guslin | 1:58:13 | ||
681 | Taxi Team (730) | +4:35:44 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:49:18 | ||
682 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +4:35:46 | Simo Värtö | 1:52:22 | ||
683 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (710) | +4:36:21 | Reijo Anttila | 1:43:09 | ||
684 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +4:36:25 | Johannes Friessnig | 1:48:18 | ||
685 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (727) | +4:36:46 | Mikko Sani | 1:29:30 | ||
686 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +4:37:05 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:48:33 | ||
687 | Akilles OK 2 (668) | +4:37:20 | Benny Rönn | 1:49:03 | ||
688 | Attunda OK 3 (1363) | +4:38:29 | Håkan Redtzer | 1:47:04 | ||
689 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (618) | +4:38:30 | Joonas Rantala | 1:31:25 | ||
690 | Koovee 6 (1689) | +4:38:59 | Jarkko Puranen | 1:35:10 | ||
691 | OK77 3 (736) | +4:39:03 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:36:46 | ||
692 | Bona Fide (649) | +4:39:12 | Mart Jakobson | 1:43:25 | ||
693 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +4:39:14 | Jani Weckman | 2:01:40 | ||
694 | UNTS (1229) | +4:39:34 | Kamil Anc | 1:42:00 | ||
695 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +4:39:43 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 2:03:32 | ||
696 | Vakka-Rasti (643) | +4:39:52 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 2:11:07 | ||
697 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +4:40:12 | Aimo Kangas | 1:37:17 | ||
698 | Cargotec (803) | +4:40:19 | Kari Tirkkonen | 1:57:41 | ||
699 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +4:42:01 | Olli Rauste | 1:50:44 | ||
700 | OK Jorren (613) | +4:42:14 | Andreas Öhman | 1:35:35 | ||
701 | Kiimingin Virkut (721) | +4:42:26 | Mikko Väisänen | 2:14:02 | ||
702 | Settiäijät (438) | +4:42:35 | Rami Haapala | 2:09:44 | ||
703 | Ericsson SK 3 (1105) | +4:43:10 | Nils Gumaelius | 1:09:50 | ||
704 | Korkeekotaniemi (840) | +4:43:15 | Coric Mladen | 2:14:57 | ||
705 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +4:43:18 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 1:59:55 | ||
706 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (246) | +4:44:14 | Antti Kaunisto | 1:42:49 | ||
707 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +4:44:26 | Lauri Vainio | 2:02:20 | ||
708 | Team Azure (679) | +4:45:11 | Jaakko Lehto | 1:42:49 | ||
709 | Silmäasema I (1537) | +4:45:24 | Petri Jalli | 1:52:57 | ||
710 | Kauhavan Wisa (202) | +4:45:29 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:56:18 | ||
711 | Stord Orientering (912) | +4:45:30 | Råmund Hovden | 2:17:54 | ||
712 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +4:45:42 | Aarre Asikainen | 2:05:05 | ||
713 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +4:46:05 | Tapani Vertanen | 2:06:13 | ||
714 | Team Ykänharju (585) | +4:46:12 | Matti Taskinen | 2:09:59 | ||
715 | Metsäklusteri (576) | +4:47:01 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:24:15 | ||
716 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +4:47:11 | Harri Weckman | 2:01:55 | ||
717 | Malax IF 2 (1339) | +4:47:23 | Bengt Lillsjö | 2:03:41 | ||
718 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +4:48:03 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:56:24 | ||
719 | Beach Boys (544) | +4:48:27 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:41:21 | ||
720 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +4:48:52 | Toni Vanhatalo | 1:58:00 | ||
721 | Kouvolan kaupunki (820) | +4:49:08 | Helena Hasu | 1:41:27 | ||
722 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +4:49:33 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 2:07:48 | ||
723 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (450) | +4:50:53 | Ari Anttonen | 2:01:20 | ||
724 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (587) | +4:50:56 | Lasse Kallio | 1:59:06 | ||
725 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:52:16 | Janne Hirvonen | 1:49:18 | ||
726 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +4:52:37 | Matti Ristimäki | 1:52:44 | ||
727 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (383) | +4:53:15 | Leonid Panteleev | 1:59:53 | ||
728 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +4:53:18 | Sami Torstila | 1:56:41 | ||
729 | Kerkesix (916) | +4:53:20 | Teemu Pumpula | 2:01:09 | ||
730 | Ganddal IL 2 (1371) | +4:53:35 | Trond Lamark | 2:01:47 | ||
731 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +4:53:58 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 1:56:25 | ||
732 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +4:54:21 | Lennart Trollvad | 2:01:28 | ||
733 | OMG (1044) | +4:55:52 | Esa Saarela | 1:42:17 | ||
734 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (625) | +4:55:55 | Heikki Kupila | 1:56:34 | ||
735 | Attunda OK 4 (675) | +4:56:06 | Johan Redtzer | 1:25:14 | ||
736 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (898) | +4:56:19 | Mika Sipponen | 1:56:21 | ||
737 | Metos (878) | +4:56:50 | Juho Mäyry | 1:38:37 | ||
738 | Hirvensalon Heitto (648) | +4:57:00 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:42:41 | ||
739 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (526) | +4:57:02 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:49:08 | ||
740 | just.1 (836) | +4:57:03 | Sami Mäkelä | 2:07:12 | ||
741 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (779) | +4:57:14 | Kari Hassinen | 1:59:38 | ||
742 | Laihian Luja 2 (647) | +4:57:20 | Pasi Rintala | 1:50:17 | ||
743 | Sauvon Urheilijat (870) | +4:57:26 | Olli Axelin | 1:42:39 | ||
744 | Someron Esa (469) | +4:57:32 | Ville Karvonen | 1:47:29 | ||
745 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +4:57:35 | Sampsa Kavander | 2:22:28 | ||
746 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1321) | +4:57:40 | Andreas Hatakka | 1:57:44 | ||
747 | Rejlers (731) | +4:57:43 | Mika Similä | 1:59:51 | ||
748 | Panssariprikaati (549) | +4:57:52 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 1:58:24 | ||
749 | Team Lactic Acid (1448) | +4:57:59 | Jussi Isohakola | 2:05:35 | ||
750 | Pikku Hukat (655) | +4:58:16 | Timo Lunttila | 1:49:56 | ||
751 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +4:58:34 | Harri Sainpalo | 2:05:33 | ||
752 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +4:58:42 | Ensio Parviainen | 2:08:41 | ||
753 | Savon Rasti (751) | +4:58:57 | Mikael Sippo | 2:16:49 | ||
754 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +4:58:59 | Erkki Salo | 2:02:39 | ||
755 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +4:59:00 | Jarmo Mäki | 2:14:12 | ||
756 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1242) | +4:59:03 | Jukka Salonen | 2:09:34 | ||
757 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +4:59:22 | Tuomas Majuri | 1:54:55 | ||
758 | Laakkonen.fi (909) | +4:59:55 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:45:34 | ||
759 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1300) | +5:00:06 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:52:59 | ||
760 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +5:00:15 | Timo Simonen | 2:02:57 | ||
761 | Väsby OK 2 (1373) | +5:00:33 | Lukas Olsson | 1:48:28 | ||
762 | Korven Honka (492) | +5:00:39 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 2:13:16 | ||
763 | TERES - Alumni (1614) | +5:00:46 | Tapio Taipalus | 2:13:57 | ||
764 | AC Harharetki (645) | +5:00:47 | Eemeli Kantola | 2:14:28 | ||
765 | Lohtajan Veikot (743) | +5:00:56 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:45:09 | ||
766 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +5:00:58 | Juhani Pörsti | 2:21:45 | ||
767 | Mesikämmenet (769) | +5:01:24 | Jorma Saarinen | 2:04:26 | ||
768 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (844) | +5:01:24 | Hannu Kauppi | 1:58:24 | ||
769 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +5:01:40 | Thomas Wikman | 2:25:17 | ||
770 | Porvoon Urheilijat (826) | +5:02:01 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:53:36 | ||
771 | Luistelijat (1611) | +5:02:48 | Markku Nieminen | 2:01:51 | ||
772 | OL Zimmerberg (337) | +5:02:58 | Lillly Gross | 1:45:16 | ||
773 | Bristol OK 2 (1317) | +5:03:30 | Paul Gebbett | 1:57:02 | ||
774 | SRD (294) | +5:04:05 | Vadim Shved | 1:55:51 | ||
775 | Hakuliset (1556) | +5:04:08 | Teemu Hakulinen | 1:51:58 | ||
776 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (715) | +5:04:58 | Summanen Mika | 1:46:15 | ||
777 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (525) | +5:05:01 | Ville Houttu | 1:39:31 | ||
778 | OK77 6 (755) | +5:05:26 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 1:29:16 | ||
779 | Raision Kuula (700) | +5:05:33 | Auvo Nevalainen | 1:41:15 | ||
780 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +5:05:38 | Taneli Autio | 1:56:08 | ||
781 | OK Lalle (1663) | +5:05:39 | Otto Balck | 2:01:43 | ||
782 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +5:05:45 | Antti Arkkila | 2:08:42 | ||
783 | Aron Haka (846) | +5:05:48 | Matti Stoor | 1:55:39 | ||
784 | Rasti E4 3 (889) | +5:06:18 | Pekka Raatikainen | 1:59:30 | ||
785 | Outotec (674) | +5:06:19 | Marko Lahtinen | 1:46:09 | ||
786 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (763) | +5:06:31 | Juha Lehtonen | 2:07:47 | ||
787 | EmblaCom (1509) | +5:06:36 | Kimmo Wikman | 2:04:05 | ||
788 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (1653) | +5:06:56 | Paul Whisten | 1:36:19 | ||
789 | Endurance (588) | +5:07:07 | Tero Hyppölä | 1:37:58 | ||
790 | Kananpojat (830) | +5:07:33 | Katja Kyckling | 1:29:39 | ||
791 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (935) | +5:08:01 | Elina Liuha | 1:49:52 | ||
792 | PaVi (787) | +5:08:26 | Henrik Lindell | 2:05:26 | ||
793 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +5:08:50 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:50:24 | ||
794 | Team Lost (1146) | +5:09:00 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:40:09 | ||
795 | Isojoen Urheilijat (988) | +5:09:11 | Rasmus Lillandt | 1:55:12 | ||
796 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +5:09:24 | Jalle Josefsson | 1:40:37 | ||
797 | Nastolan Terä 2 (907) | +5:10:54 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 2:18:59 | ||
798 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1375) | +5:11:23 | Matti Immonen | 2:10:11 | ||
799 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (848) | +5:12:15 | Oskari Ålgars | 2:33:31 | ||
800 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (459) | +5:12:17 | Mikko Niemelä | 1:52:05 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |