< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +5:12:44 | Marco Rancan | 2:17:58 | ||
802 | Teuvan Rivakka (555) | +5:12:53 | Pasi Nevala | 2:02:25 | ||
803 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (277) | +5:13:40 | Svyatoslav Kuznetsov | 1:38:25 | ||
804 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1399) | +5:13:41 | Reijo Haaja | 1:40:22 | ||
805 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (860) | +5:13:59 | Petri Töhönen | 2:16:19 | ||
806 | OK West (595) | +5:14:26 | Joe Lepp | 2:21:38 | ||
807 | Sigtuna OK (596) | +5:15:09 | Rohdin Lucas Holgersson | 2:08:23 | ||
808 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (834) | +5:15:18 | Seppo Pigg | 1:42:38 | ||
809 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (849) | +5:15:46 | Tony Vuorinen | 1:53:17 | ||
810 | Kaakon Eranto (1034) | +5:16:38 | Antti Horppila | 1:51:14 | ||
811 | Navi 6 (1407) | +5:16:38 | Matti Nissinen | 1:51:20 | ||
812 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (672) | +5:16:45 | Seppo Pätilä | 1:54:48 | ||
813 | Juntit OK (1636) | +5:16:49 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:46:04 | ||
814 | Kouvolan suunnistelijat 8 (1503) | +5:16:56 | Jukka Sakki | 1:59:29 | ||
815 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1643) | +5:17:19 | Juho Mäkinen | 2:01:36 | ||
816 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (949) | +5:17:44 | Tomi Heinola | 1:38:15 | ||
817 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +5:18:54 | Antti Aarnio | 2:12:17 | ||
818 | Urpon Rytky (740) | +5:18:57 | Arto Jokela | 1:36:16 | ||
819 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +5:18:59 | Aleksi Kanerva | 2:25:57 | ||
820 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +5:19:03 | Jukka Eeva | 1:48:58 | ||
821 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (930) | +5:19:15 | Martti Kuitunen | 2:11:17 | ||
822 | Inkeroisten Terho (634) | +5:19:23 | Andrey Razmetov | 1:50:49 | ||
823 | Puujalad (641) | +5:19:28 | Timo Säde | 1:57:37 | ||
824 | OK Lundo (1195) | +5:19:47 | Toni Vanhala | 2:16:01 | ||
825 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (750) | +5:19:49 | Matias Törmänen | 2:00:21 | ||
826 | Tekes InnOK (1106) | +5:20:03 | Olavi Keränen | 2:01:29 | ||
827 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +5:20:08 | Sami Niemensivu | 2:02:13 | ||
828 | Askolan Urheilijat (617) | +5:20:20 | Jouko Tuomi | 1:48:34 | ||
829 | Halsuan Toivo (662) | +5:20:25 | Sauli Joki | 2:02:13 | ||
830 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +5:20:43 | Jan Forsell | 2:28:43 | ||
831 | SK Uranus (850) | +5:20:59 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:57:46 | ||
832 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +5:21:09 | Keijo Pajula | 1:57:51 | ||
833 | Hernemäen Porina (644) | +5:21:47 | Matti Silvennoinen | 2:01:32 | ||
834 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +5:21:54 | Jani Tuutti | 2:24:29 | ||
835 | Tuuripellet (856) | +5:22:29 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:45:24 | ||
836 | Myry (1053) | +5:22:36 | Antti Haverinen | 2:00:43 | ||
837 | Metsähallitus (1458) | +5:22:38 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 1:55:44 | ||
838 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +5:22:41 | Juhani Jokinen | 1:50:44 | ||
839 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +5:23:52 | Jukka Loukkaahuhta | 1:52:30 | ||
840 | Dalaportens OL 2 (902) | +5:24:17 | Olov Gohde | 1:53:21 | ||
841 | Husulan Kunto (1498) | +5:24:22 | Keijo Takanen | 2:34:37 | ||
842 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (397) | +5:24:58 | Mika Seppälä | 2:22:44 | ||
843 | Vika Suunta (839) | +5:25:44 | Kalle Salste | 2:27:32 | ||
844 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (637) | +5:26:08 | Eero Vartiainen | 2:01:08 | ||
845 | Hal Bro (461) | +5:26:26 | Tuomas Räsänen | 1:50:15 | ||
846 | SPYMS (756) | +5:26:44 | Risto Savelius | 1:46:58 | ||
847 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +5:26:56 | Karl Zens | 2:22:00 | ||
848 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1331) | +5:27:27 | Matias Ijäs | 2:11:38 | ||
849 | Telemark Team Örn (973) | +5:27:34 | Marko Marenk | 1:55:34 | ||
850 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1183) | +5:27:45 | Jarkko Oksanen | 2:04:45 | ||
851 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1554) | +5:27:48 | Petri Koskinen | 1:52:43 | ||
852 | FTA (603) | +5:27:51 | Janne Tuovila | 2:24:00 | ||
853 | Turun Visat (591) | +5:27:54 | Heimo Välimäki | 2:06:03 | ||
854 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +5:27:58 | Jukka Varis | 2:19:32 | ||
855 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (899) | +5:28:01 | Teppo Välisaari | 1:48:36 | ||
856 | Iisu (1017) | +5:28:25 | Antti Välikangas | 2:26:04 | ||
857 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (620) | +5:28:36 | Kalle Kuusik | 1:44:28 | ||
858 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +5:29:34 | Elina Grahn | 1:51:59 | ||
859 | Muuramen Rasti (650) | +5:29:46 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:49:15 | ||
860 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1325) | +5:29:54 | Glen Grant | 2:31:11 | ||
861 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +5:30:04 | Risto Möttönen | 2:14:45 | ||
862 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (806) | +5:30:07 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:46:19 | ||
863 | Akustin perikunta (1510) | +5:30:24 | Petri Rissanen | 1:39:20 | ||
864 | Espoon Akilles 2 (658) | +5:30:27 | Jarmo Könönen | 2:18:08 | ||
865 | Urjalan Urheilijat (565) | +5:30:45 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:16:41 | ||
866 | MS Parma 7 (843) | +5:31:42 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:45:14 | ||
867 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +5:32:11 | Kimmo Löfman | 2:43:23 | ||
868 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +5:32:28 | Aapo Talonpoika | 2:09:13 | ||
869 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (1576) | +5:32:28 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:49:42 | ||
870 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1162) | +5:32:51 | Antti Uusikartano | 1:55:40 | ||
871 | Kaskein Kannot (1015) | +5:33:03 | Jyri Hapola | 1:54:44 | ||
872 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (691) | +5:33:10 | Petri Ojala | 1:43:20 | ||
873 | Digia-OpenX (824) | +5:33:13 | Kimmo Tokkari | 1:51:15 | ||
874 | Kangasala SK 8 (861) | +5:33:14 | Ari Sainio | 2:16:13 | ||
875 | Kemijoki Oy (777) | +5:34:23 | Jouko Illikainen | 2:10:17 | ||
876 | Team Tommila (869) | +5:34:33 | Lauri Tommila | 2:15:42 | ||
877 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (884) | +5:34:36 | Henri Valkonen | 2:11:15 | ||
878 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +5:34:39 | Timo Haataja | 2:35:11 | ||
879 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1524) | +5:34:46 | Arimo Koivisto | 2:09:20 | ||
880 | Rastivarsat 5 (801) | +5:35:04 | Jouni Mattila | 1:56:54 | ||
881 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (673) | +5:35:13 | Marko Yläjärvi | 2:22:03 | ||
882 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1301) | +5:35:43 | Jukka Aula | 2:26:36 | ||
883 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (933) | +5:35:49 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 2:09:00 | ||
884 | Usmin Samoojat (1107) | +5:36:23 | Kari Kattainen | 1:53:11 | ||
885 | OK77 5 (746) | +5:36:36 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:42:18 | ||
886 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1152) | +5:37:06 | Veikko Kosunen | 1:46:42 | ||
887 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1382) | +5:37:17 | Sanna Stolze | 2:07:06 | ||
888 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1060) | +5:37:28 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:48:46 | ||
889 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1085) | +5:37:38 | Samuli Törmälä | 2:02:02 | ||
890 | Petolintu 2 (1477) | +5:37:53 | Renne Tergujeff | 2:07:23 | ||
891 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (838) | +5:38:30 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 1:44:52 | ||
892 | Korpisoturit (875) | +5:38:43 | marko virtanen | 1:48:13 | ||
893 | Kemira Vastus (729) | +5:39:10 | Ulf Stenbacka | 1:59:49 | ||
894 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (624) | +5:39:18 | Andrei Kulagin | 2:14:15 | ||
895 | Suunta Jurva 2 (871) | +5:39:20 | Sauli Hakala | 1:53:15 | ||
896 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (857) | +5:39:30 | Antero Taipale | 2:02:32 | ||
897 | OK Raseborg 5 (881) | +5:39:46 | Arthur Olszanka | 2:10:06 | ||
898 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1120) | +5:40:16 | Matti Kärenlampi | 2:02:26 | ||
899 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (796) | +5:40:22 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:13:32 | ||
900 | OK Botnia 4 (1395) | +5:40:34 | Martin Ahlskog | 1:57:33 | ||
901 | Atria (928) | +5:41:00 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:54:06 | ||
902 | Hippos Hurricanes (1601) | +5:41:31 | Janne Hellberg | 2:18:58 | ||
903 | 2Einsteins (942) | +5:41:49 | Tero Tuppurainen | 2:01:32 | ||
904 | Navi 3 (698) | +5:41:55 | Tuomo Torniainen | 1:55:56 | ||
905 | ARDF team (507) | +5:41:56 | Dmitrii Kaliagin | 1:49:01 | ||
906 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (995) | +5:42:04 | Joona Huila | 1:38:25 | ||
907 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (745) | +5:42:07 | Tero Tiitu | 2:18:36 | ||
908 | Seskarö IF (841) | +5:42:10 | Filip Salen | 1:21:43 | ||
909 | Espoon Suunta 9 (817) | +5:42:30 | Juhani Katko | 1:37:41 | ||
910 | Lappeen Siniset (1522) | +5:42:30 | Lauri Ahonen | 2:02:21 | ||
911 | Kustavin Ahto (1558) | +5:42:47 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:40:18 | ||
912 | Kilon Miekka (1134) | +5:42:57 | Janne Törmänen | 2:03:50 | ||
913 | AS Skinnarila (747) | +5:42:58 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:59:22 | ||
914 | O-camps hjältar (520) | +5:42:59 | David Fors | 1:52:36 | ||
915 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (612) | +5:43:04 | Joonas Huuhko | 2:27:34 | ||
916 | Hammas-Pulssi (1521) | +5:43:12 | Ville Männistö | 2:17:22 | ||
917 | Fujitsu (680) | +5:43:13 | Arto Kahila | 2:12:19 | ||
918 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1191) | +5:43:13 | Jouko Heikkilä | 2:09:19 | ||
919 | Best-Hall Oy (1493) | +5:43:26 | Juha Ruotsalo | 2:24:59 | ||
920 | Montun Uho (1010) | +5:43:37 | Juha Kahilainen | 2:00:59 | ||
921 | SAL (1251) | +5:43:45 | Heikki Puustinen | 1:54:06 | ||
922 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1012) | +5:43:59 | Jari Makkonen | 1:50:25 | ||
923 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +5:44:02 | Arto Hälinen | 1:48:02 | ||
924 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (818) | +5:44:13 | Timo Willberg | 2:12:00 | ||
925 | Turun NMKY 2 (813) | +5:44:22 | Antti Hakanen | 2:06:50 | ||
926 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (823) | +5:44:37 | Esa Maikkola | 2:03:04 | ||
927 | Ericsson SK (659) | +5:44:38 | Jussi Rämö | 1:52:40 | ||
928 | Teuvon Valo Team (1642) | +5:44:41 | Teemu Räsänen | 1:44:42 | ||
929 | Datactica (1648) | +5:44:51 | Vellu Sorvari | 2:16:56 | ||
930 | Team Mäyräkoira (726) | +5:45:02 | Panu Pihkala | 2:21:49 | ||
931 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1141) | +5:45:02 | Jenni Sabel | 1:44:32 | ||
932 | Mona OK (571) | +5:45:03 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 1:41:58 | ||
933 | YIT Rakennus (720) | +5:45:48 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:38:17 | ||
934 | OK Orient 4 (699) | +5:46:01 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 2:10:04 | ||
935 | Puijon Pojat (739) | +5:46:22 | Antti Afflekt | 2:54:30 | ||
936 | Turku Multisport (1530) | +5:46:31 | Liisa Paakkanen | 2:10:46 | ||
937 | Hukka Suunta (605) | +5:46:35 | Marko Rajala | 1:52:12 | ||
938 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +5:46:48 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:44:24 | ||
939 | Team Patana (1454) | +5:46:50 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 2:15:31 | ||
940 | Köntit (1527) | +5:47:00 | Kimmo Lindholm | 1:55:06 | ||
941 | Helsingin Nylpyt (808) | +5:47:04 | Mikko Kariola | 2:15:58 | ||
942 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (991) | +5:47:05 | Jarno Koivula | 1:41:03 | ||
943 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1097) | +5:47:16 | Timo Kyllönen | 1:39:58 | ||
944 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +5:47:40 | Risto Lantto | 2:58:41 | ||
945 | Ristin Kilta (1640) | +5:47:50 | Pyry Sipilä | 1:48:44 | ||
946 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +5:47:52 | Vesa Virtanen | 2:48:57 | ||
947 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (872) | +5:48:35 | Ari Piitulainen | 2:05:41 | ||
948 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (773) | +5:48:40 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 1:53:56 | ||
949 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1419) | +5:48:54 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 2:15:40 | ||
950 | Erhe (1009) | +5:49:20 | Jarmo Jerkku | 1:39:20 | ||
951 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +5:49:24 | Jukka Salminen | 1:30:41 | ||
952 | ABB Marine (792) | +5:49:26 | Tommi Koskinen | 1:49:41 | ||
953 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (947) | +5:49:31 | Jorma Aherto | 1:33:11 | ||
954 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (500) | +5:49:34 | Jari Schroderus | 2:04:46 | ||
955 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +5:49:44 | Pertti Lainio | 3:11:33 | ||
956 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1245) | +5:49:54 | Janne Karhunen | 2:15:01 | ||
957 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (676) | +5:50:26 | Esa Yli-Eerola | 2:23:23 | ||
958 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1115) | +5:50:38 | Marko Nalli | 2:11:17 | ||
959 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +5:50:45 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:26:51 | ||
960 | Comnet (1516) | +5:51:07 | Tuula Lassila | 2:31:05 | ||
961 | VRU Helsinki (1144) | +5:51:21 | Laura Järvinen | 2:32:53 | ||
962 | Hiisirasti 4 (1425) | +5:51:22 | Olli Kares | 2:25:26 | ||
963 | Yläneen Kiri (963) | +5:51:23 | Ismo Huhtala | 2:15:28 | ||
964 | team keisanen (1572) | +5:51:25 | Risto Keisanen | 2:24:57 | ||
965 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1664) | +5:51:30 | Pietu Heiskanen | 1:52:44 | ||
966 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1384) | +5:51:42 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:48:13 | ||
967 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1237) | +5:51:51 | Joonas Pitkänen | 2:05:04 | ||
968 | Mesikämmenet 3 (994) | +5:52:02 | Heikki Penttinen | 1:46:04 | ||
969 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +5:52:24 | Lars Harald Frugård | 1:44:33 | ||
970 | Reaktor Innovations (1184) | +5:52:36 | Markus Lång | 2:34:45 | ||
971 | HeSeKeKo (956) | +5:52:40 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:59:02 | ||
972 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1583) | +5:52:46 | Harri Vehkalahti | 1:57:05 | ||
973 | Epilän Esa 2 (1424) | +5:52:47 | Ari Ovaska | 1:49:59 | ||
974 | OP-Pohjola (829) | +5:52:51 | Antti Huhtala | 2:14:50 | ||
975 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +5:52:52 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 1:36:58 | ||
976 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (816) | +5:52:59 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 2:17:32 | ||
977 | HiisirastiKiukU (1532) | +5:53:12 | Erkki Marila | 2:45:51 | ||
978 | Hirviveikot (1153) | +5:53:51 | Lauri Toivonen | 1:34:19 | ||
979 | Kangasala SK 7 (784) | +5:54:29 | Kari Papinsaari | 2:15:45 | ||
980 | 007Hyyppä (1462) | +5:54:40 | Simeon Hyyppä | 2:25:31 | ||
981 | OK Reftele (954) | +5:54:50 | Per Johansson | 1:51:19 | ||
982 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1360) | +5:55:34 | Thomas Schneider | 1:53:45 | ||
983 | KRP (1461) | +5:55:34 | Pekka Sonninen | 2:11:49 | ||
984 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1149) | +5:55:41 | Janne Markkanen | 1:58:28 | ||
985 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1430) | +5:55:53 | Jouni Saarni | 2:23:36 | ||
986 | VTT (1135) | +5:56:03 | Seppo Viinikainen | 2:51:24 | ||
987 | SukK 83 (883) | +5:56:05 | Ildar Bedretdin | 1:59:48 | ||
988 | LUM Maratonkoulu (1534) | +5:56:24 | Ulla Munne | 2:17:14 | ||
989 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (749) | +5:57:24 | Ville Melender | 1:55:31 | ||
990 | Team Paulin (1564) | +5:57:30 | Eero Paulin | 2:58:29 | ||
991 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (952) | +5:57:47 | Marko Kulmala | 2:07:43 | ||
992 | Espoon Suunta 7 (934) | +5:58:26 | Tauno Pajala | 1:43:14 | ||
993 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (978) | +5:59:06 | Janne Grekula | 1:56:15 | ||
994 | OP-Pohjola 2 (854) | +5:59:17 | Matti Laitinen | 1:59:31 | ||
995 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1063) | +5:59:32 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:48:06 | ||
996 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (1235) | +5:59:41 | Pauli Forma | 1:47:47 | ||
997 | Savon Suunta 2 (1082) | +6:00:24 | Urpo Tahvanainen | 1:56:50 | ||
998 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (931) | +6:00:34 | Erkki Mäntylä | 1:53:21 | ||
999 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +6:00:48 | Daniel Noves | 2:44:59 | ||
1000 | Lahnakosken Peto (1032) | +6:00:49 | Sami Lampinen | 2:33:22 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |