< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +2:53:26 | Karl Fredrik Hansen | 36:23 | ||
402 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +2:53:48 | Timo Siivonen | 28:00 | ||
403 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +2:54:18 | Pekka Kujanpää | 28:36 | ||
404 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +2:54:24 | Timo Rantala | 28:51 | ||
405 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +2:54:57 | Juha Tolonen | 26:59 | ||
406 | Lunds OK (1101) | +2:55:44 | Mattias Eriksson | 27:35 | ||
407 | Brownteam (627) | +2:56:13 | Yordan Stoyanov | 26:12 | ||
408 | Dainava1 (297) | +2:56:14 | Dovydas Dainauskas | 30:45 | ||
409 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +2:56:59 | Dennis Rehn | 31:31 | ||
410 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +2:57:02 | Torsten Gustavsson | 27:43 | ||
411 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +2:57:09 | Jussi Pohjonen | 36:28 | ||
412 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +2:57:53 | Jukka Pohjonen | 23:44 | ||
413 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +2:58:09 | Timo Väyrynen | 26:33 | ||
414 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +2:58:11 | Tintin Karlberg | 29:21 | ||
415 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +2:58:20 | Mikael Thollander | 31:24 | ||
416 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +2:58:21 | Jonas Rinnbäck | 23:55 | ||
417 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +2:59:10 | Severin Berglia | 23:12 | ||
418 | OK Gulfstream 2 (380) | +2:59:21 | Dmitry Bogdanov | 33:59 | ||
419 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +3:00:14 | Juha Lehtola | 27:23 | ||
420 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +3:00:17 | Timo Hietaoja | 27:27 | ||
421 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +3:00:47 | Frank Steiner | 30:13 | ||
422 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +3:00:52 | Pekka Jokinen | 29:18 | ||
423 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +3:01:01 | Anders Axelsson | 21:58 | ||
424 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +3:01:03 | Taisto Pulkkinen | 26:34 | ||
425 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +3:01:20 | Antti Kalapudas | 26:58 | ||
426 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +3:01:29 | Olli Puurunen | 28:19 | ||
427 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +3:01:42 | Jukka Päivinen | 29:13 | ||
428 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +3:01:47 | Riku Kerkola | 30:13 | ||
429 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +3:01:52 | Heikki Rajala | 33:31 | ||
430 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +3:02:01 | Martin Wickholm | 34:09 | ||
431 | Skogslöparna (252) | +3:02:16 | Lars Sandström | 39:48 | ||
432 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +3:02:23 | Juho Rahko | 26:40 | ||
433 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +3:02:28 | Kari Väätäinen | 28:22 | ||
434 | NOPE Team Banter (377) | +3:02:30 | Alistair Brunton | 24:17 | ||
435 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +3:02:40 | Ville Heikkilä | 25:41 | ||
436 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +3:02:44 | Pekka Partanen | 29:37 | ||
437 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +3:03:03 | Jukka Heikura | 29:25 | ||
438 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +3:03:09 | Daniel Johannesson | 26:04 | ||
439 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +3:03:33 | Karlis Viksne | 37:22 | ||
440 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +3:03:42 | Janis Butans | 38:10 | ||
441 | Lynx 5 (449) | +3:03:46 | Mattias Ericsson | 27:11 | ||
442 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +3:03:53 | Antti Korpi | 26:24 | ||
443 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +3:04:04 | Jamie Parkinson | 25:44 | ||
444 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +3:04:08 | Henri Törmä | 30:14 | ||
445 | OK77 2 (325) | +3:04:09 | Kare Visuri | 25:11 | ||
446 | IngPromTeam (273) | +3:04:46 | Stepan Shumilin | 30:29 | ||
447 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +3:04:53 | Hannu Koponen | 28:06 | ||
448 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +3:05:06 | Roman Ponomarev | 28:29 | ||
449 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +3:05:11 | Marko Anttola | 38:45 | ||
450 | Delta 5 (408) | +3:05:14 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 24:51 | ||
451 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +3:05:18 | Aki Yrjä | 26:44 | ||
452 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +3:05:56 | Roland Spoerri | 30:32 | ||
453 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +3:06:17 | Petteri Heino | 30:02 | ||
454 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +3:06:52 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 24:28 | ||
455 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +3:07:17 | Riku Koivusalo | 25:39 | ||
456 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +3:07:19 | Ignas Gabsys | 28:09 | ||
457 | GNEIST (635) | +3:07:22 | Sondre Bö Kongsgård | 37:34 | ||
458 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +3:07:51 | Tero Halonen | 30:13 | ||
459 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +3:07:57 | Joonas Heinänen | 34:39 | ||
460 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +3:08:06 | Dan Nilsson | 25:39 | ||
461 | OK Tisaren 4 (1403) | +3:08:10 | Torbjörn Källmen | 26:08 | ||
462 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +3:08:22 | Heikki Ruokonen | 28:41 | ||
463 | JOKA (1677) | +3:08:30 | Johannes Ehala | 30:57 | ||
464 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +3:08:31 | Mikael Wahlbom | 28:31 | ||
465 | Rastivarsat 3 (1123) | +3:08:35 | Lassi Hirvonen | 32:17 | ||
466 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +3:08:36 | Jari Kielenniva | 30:07 | ||
467 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +3:08:38 | Mikko Lehtineva | 24:43 | ||
468 | RAE ROK (435) | +3:08:41 | Tönu Tänav | 29:36 | ||
469 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +3:08:42 | Samuli Mäkipää | 27:27 | ||
470 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +3:08:50 | Mikko Fäldt | 29:03 | ||
471 | IK Falken (628) | +3:08:57 | Sebastian Björklund | 30:26 | ||
472 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +3:08:59 | Cristoffer Stockman | 26:52 | ||
473 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +3:09:21 | Lauri Peltonen | 40:41 | ||
474 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +3:09:48 | Simo Valtanen | 26:19 | ||
475 | IL Gular (1133) | +3:10:00 | Henning Wernöe | 32:16 | ||
476 | Rasti 88 (350) | +3:10:01 | Petri Hiukka | 27:27 | ||
477 | OK77 4 (547) | +3:10:03 | Mika Saarela | 29:52 | ||
478 | Jussis seven (1535) | +3:10:12 | Harald Knaapinen | 38:40 | ||
479 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +3:10:17 | Michael Löhning | 41:21 | ||
480 | IF Thor (310) | +3:10:33 | Tobias Beckius | 36:59 | ||
481 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +3:12:07 | Simo Sukselainen | 25:14 | ||
482 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +3:12:22 | Mikko Viitala | 32:43 | ||
483 | IK Kronan (387) | +3:12:24 | Mats Strandvall | 38:31 | ||
484 | OK Nackhe (266) | +3:12:51 | Matilda Martinsson | 33:09 | ||
485 | OK Skeidi (393) | +3:13:06 | Inge Glittum | 34:09 | ||
486 | Kexholms SK (299) | +3:13:44 | Björn Karlsson | 30:17 | ||
487 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +3:13:46 | Håkan Palmfjord | 26:34 | ||
488 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +3:13:57 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 27:59 | ||
489 | Briksnis (503) | +3:14:13 | Austris Krastins | 24:45 | ||
490 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +3:14:18 | Tarmo Ketola | 28:27 | ||
491 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +3:14:22 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 26:28 | ||
492 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +3:14:45 | Andreas Stenstad | 28:18 | ||
493 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +3:14:46 | Santeri Kössi | 29:11 | ||
494 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +3:14:51 | Asko Karjalainen | 30:15 | ||
495 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +3:15:35 | Juha Koivusalo | 29:57 | ||
496 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +3:15:37 | Sjögren Vidar | 25:40 | ||
497 | Rastikarhut (319) | +3:15:40 | Hermanni Willman | 26:48 | ||
498 | Solita (553) | +3:15:43 | Jukka Jääheimo | 30:05 | ||
499 | OK Pärs Lärljungar (684) | +3:15:45 | Moa Enmark | 25:44 | ||
500 | Årsunda IF (702) | +3:15:53 | Mats Hedberg | 26:11 | ||
501 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +3:16:00 | Jörgen Blästa | 31:18 | ||
502 | Akilles OK (495) | +3:16:07 | Jesper Lindahl | 30:14 | ||
503 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +3:16:09 | Janne Hänninen | 32:15 | ||
504 | OC Toffee (561) | +3:17:08 | Sami Mäkinen | 31:40 | ||
505 | NCS Sport (464) | +3:17:20 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 33:00 | ||
506 | Laihian Luja (473) | +3:17:48 | Esko Pensas | 27:21 | ||
507 | Oulaisten Huima (523) | +3:17:49 | Joona Männistö | 32:53 | ||
508 | Verdal OK (244) | +3:18:07 | Inge Hafstad | 1:22:03 | ||
509 | OK Vöru (531) | +3:18:18 | Andy Karjus | 32:29 | ||
510 | Vaalan Karhu (577) | +3:19:21 | Ilpo Seppänen | 27:37 | ||
511 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +3:19:22 | Kauko Parkkinen | 33:46 | ||
512 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +3:19:36 | Jukka Kumpula | 34:34 | ||
513 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +3:19:41 | Kari Mähönen | 31:01 | ||
514 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +3:20:40 | Ismo Voutilainen | 30:36 | ||
515 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +3:20:42 | Timo Pohjolainen | 46:39 | ||
516 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +3:20:57 | Teemu Moilanen | 34:55 | ||
517 | MADROG (400) | +3:21:07 | Hannu Vehmaa | 26:34 | ||
518 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +3:21:15 | Louise Klingstedt | 33:45 | ||
519 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +3:21:20 | Lauri Olli | 25:32 | ||
520 | OK Raseborg 3 (1409) | +3:21:23 | Robert von Frenckell | 28:11 | ||
521 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +3:21:24 | Juris Ducens | 32:42 | ||
522 | Riihon ukk (460) | +3:21:53 | Pauli Laurila | 31:54 | ||
523 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (233) | +3:22:49 | Martin Sedström | 37:44 | ||
524 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +3:22:55 | Andrew McMurtrie | 29:31 | ||
525 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +3:22:57 | Jyrki Rantanen | 26:27 | ||
526 | Murut (1513) | +3:22:59 | Sara Niemi | 30:51 | ||
527 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +3:23:00 | Esko Kupsala | 29:37 | ||
528 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +3:23:11 | Marko Korhonen | 28:57 | ||
529 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +3:23:14 | Janis Uzulis | 31:57 | ||
530 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +3:23:25 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 26:40 | ||
531 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +3:23:25 | Asko Heikkinen | 28:48 | ||
532 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +3:24:04 | Theodor Wahlbom | 35:54 | ||
533 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +3:25:43 | Teemu Ronkainen | 29:52 | ||
534 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +3:25:47 | Juuso Ukkola | 26:45 | ||
535 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +3:26:13 | Henrik Lindberg | 27:53 | ||
536 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +3:26:53 | Christer Gustafsson | 36:09 | ||
537 | Copenhagen O 2 (1414) | +3:27:21 | Jens Behrend | 51:09 | ||
538 | Javonis (742) | +3:27:25 | Mantas Cesna | 33:42 | ||
539 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +3:27:33 | Juha Koskenoja | 39:43 | ||
540 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +3:27:46 | Väinö Lintula | 27:20 | ||
541 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +3:27:52 | Vladimir Koltunov | 39:35 | ||
542 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +3:27:56 | Risto Härkönen | 36:20 | ||
543 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +3:27:58 | Erno Puupponen | 30:22 | ||
544 | Pullin serkut (427) | +3:28:02 | Timo Pulli | 30:46 | ||
545 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (541) | +3:28:17 | Marko Latvala | 39:31 | ||
546 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +3:28:25 | Vitek Prodsil | 21:51 | ||
547 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +3:28:27 | Esa Tihilä | 36:05 | ||
548 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +3:28:34 | Ole Petter Stavrum | 35:44 | ||
549 | Väätäiset (1599) | +3:29:28 | Antti Väätäinen | 36:42 | ||
550 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (343) | +3:29:33 | Jussi Ojala | 28:05 | ||
551 | Wanhat weikot yr. (463) | +3:29:47 | Rauno Asikainen | 27:23 | ||
552 | Emit (1036) | +3:29:49 | Petri Andersson | 27:59 | ||
553 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +3:31:08 | Markus Pentti | 41:21 | ||
554 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +3:31:13 | Jukka Erkkilä | 23:23 | ||
555 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +3:31:18 | Sergejs Gudzs | 30:11 | ||
556 | Stord Orientering (912) | +3:32:36 | Råmund Hovden | 23:38 | ||
557 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +3:32:42 | Paavo Istolahti | 30:46 | ||
558 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +3:32:47 | Esa Turunen | 33:42 | ||
559 | SK Mercury (346) | +3:32:49 | Tarmo Pöör | 43:03 | ||
560 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (741) | +3:32:55 | Arttu Koskinen | 25:55 | ||
561 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +3:32:58 | Jonas Hurter | 30:58 | ||
562 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +3:33:03 | Tomas Rendalen | 25:14 | ||
563 | Izhora (524) | +3:33:17 | Andrey Mitenkov | 29:49 | ||
564 | Vesta (304) | +3:33:31 | Daniil Nikolaev | 27:12 | ||
565 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +3:33:47 | Vesa Tonder | 33:25 | ||
566 | IF Minken (656) | +3:33:53 | Bo Österbacka | 32:26 | ||
567 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +3:34:15 | Anders Mattsson | 29:59 | ||
568 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +3:34:18 | Timo Peltola | 26:26 | ||
569 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +3:34:20 | Joakim Nordling | 26:56 | ||
570 | Täby OK 2 (1323) | +3:34:21 | Daria Lajn | 29:46 | ||
571 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +3:34:39 | Arto Ikäkoivu | 28:43 | ||
572 | Högåkers OK (264) | +3:36:01 | Bert Forsberg | 28:15 | ||
573 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +3:36:27 | Jussi Mäntylä | 24:46 | ||
574 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +3:36:32 | Zacharias Wickholm | 35:07 | ||
575 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +3:36:34 | Matti Tikkanen | 30:19 | ||
576 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +3:36:52 | Emanuel Braun | 34:53 | ||
577 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +3:37:15 | Tapio Jaatinen | 29:26 | ||
578 | Turun NMKY (441) | +3:37:43 | Jukka Lehtonen | 25:43 | ||
579 | Kangasala SK 9 (1043) | +3:38:05 | Jussi Lavikainen | 37:27 | ||
580 | Koukut (670) | +3:38:09 | Timo Järvinen | 30:26 | ||
581 | SK-0K (508) | +3:38:11 | Ulo Parts | 26:35 | ||
582 | Ol Norska (748) | +3:38:17 | Christoph Streit | 27:34 | ||
583 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +3:38:17 | Pertti Ahola | 29:26 | ||
584 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +3:38:26 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 40:39 | ||
585 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +3:38:28 | Jani Harju | 28:16 | ||
586 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +3:39:10 | Samuli Suoranta | 37:13 | ||
587 | Firstbeat (1434) | +3:39:18 | Tuomas Romppainen | 33:20 | ||
588 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +3:40:26 | Ilkka Ruokola | 26:28 | ||
589 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +3:40:37 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 47:41 | ||
590 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +3:40:45 | Janne Puntila | 28:19 | ||
591 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (636) | +3:41:05 | Mika Tiihonen | 30:12 | ||
592 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +3:41:07 | Mikko Heikkinen | 28:58 | ||
593 | Raisu Lumous (505) | +3:41:09 | Markku Lahti | 28:36 | ||
594 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +3:41:20 | Vinsci Kivinen | 35:06 | ||
595 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (765) | +3:41:25 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 29:43 | ||
596 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +3:41:36 | Oleg Maximov | 27:08 | ||
597 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +3:41:54 | Simo Virta | 31:35 | ||
598 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +3:42:11 | Maris Rugelis | 24:57 | ||
599 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (657) | +3:42:16 | Mareks Kilups | 41:06 | ||
600 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +3:42:30 | Jari Kokkonen | 30:05 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |