< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +3:42:48 | Aleksi Härkönen | 25:29 | ||
602 | OC Puisto (468) | +3:43:19 | Henrik Skyttä | 37:14 | ||
603 | Peab Seicon (598) | +3:43:27 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 34:12 | ||
604 | Perhon Kiri (570) | +3:43:35 | Antti Lindholm | 32:35 | ||
605 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +3:43:44 | Teemu Nieminen | 34:28 | ||
606 | Rastihaukat (516) | +3:43:50 | Esko Sorri | 27:09 | ||
607 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +3:43:55 | Jyrki Eskola | 27:36 | ||
608 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +3:44:20 | Pauli Rautanen | 31:18 | ||
609 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +3:44:22 | Stig Johan Wiklund | 26:29 | ||
610 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +3:44:32 | Germo Kenner | 28:04 | ||
611 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +3:45:16 | Vesa Kätkä | 38:00 | ||
612 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (733) | +3:45:35 | Jani Räisänen | 27:44 | ||
613 | Jämtland United (1083) | +3:45:47 | Jean-Marc Chabloz | 52:22 | ||
614 | Need for speed (1243) | +3:45:50 | Morten Vilbo Sörum | 34:37 | ||
615 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +3:46:04 | Timo Ahlroth | 34:32 | ||
616 | Kela (1467) | +3:46:08 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 24:57 | ||
617 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +3:46:34 | Fredrik Hagström | 27:40 | ||
618 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +3:46:35 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 29:02 | ||
619 | Epilän Esa (712) | +3:46:37 | Eero Heino | 34:47 | ||
620 | Solf IK (1200) | +3:46:38 | Patrik Levlin | 30:15 | ||
621 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +3:46:54 | Timo Metsälä | 29:43 | ||
622 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +3:47:05 | Juha Niemistö | 34:06 | ||
623 | Delta 7 (584) | +3:47:06 | Eero Laine | 52:27 | ||
624 | Drive Event (753) | +3:48:16 | Irina Katchurina | 30:36 | ||
625 | MS Parma 8 (631) | +3:48:29 | Matti Laine | 34:56 | ||
626 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +3:48:30 | Tommi Salminen | 28:06 | ||
627 | Värska OK Peko 2 (512) | +3:49:06 | Jyri Pärnik | 31:37 | ||
628 | EUOC (958) | +3:49:13 | Caban Paul | 34:16 | ||
629 | FTA 3 (1046) | +3:49:22 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 27:41 | ||
630 | RastiPiikkiö (642) | +3:49:57 | Harri Lukander | 32:23 | ||
631 | Petolintu (1433) | +3:50:02 | Turo Lindqvist | 26:54 | ||
632 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +3:50:22 | Panu Kangas | 31:37 | ||
633 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +3:50:35 | Harri Posti | 27:32 | ||
634 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +3:50:41 | Timo Haikonen | 33:52 | ||
635 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +3:51:16 | Reima Liikkanen | 26:45 | ||
636 | Cage (1246) | +3:51:17 | Juha Nieminen | 33:18 | ||
637 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +3:51:19 | Tobias Steen | 33:42 | ||
638 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +3:51:53 | Perttu Kivioja | 34:44 | ||
639 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (434) | +3:52:07 | Iiro Joutsen | 30:28 | ||
640 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +3:52:09 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 35:46 | ||
641 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +3:52:23 | Aarre Asikainen | 30:24 | ||
642 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +3:52:30 | Ville Korpela | 28:42 | ||
643 | Firma (1608) | +3:52:45 | Suvi Kujala | 30:56 | ||
644 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +3:53:01 | Aleksander Guslin | 34:10 | ||
645 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +3:53:08 | Mikhail Senin | 25:58 | ||
646 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +3:53:10 | Kimmo Ruotsalainen | 31:42 | ||
647 | LJK47 (1086) | +3:53:13 | Lankinen Valtteri | 25:10 | ||
648 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +3:53:16 | Vesa Arki | 30:52 | ||
649 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +3:53:18 | Erkki Siitonen | 29:39 | ||
650 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +3:53:22 | Frank Höglund | 32:44 | ||
651 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +3:53:26 | Kestutis Abramikas | 29:27 | ||
652 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (545) | +3:53:39 | Pekka Alanen | 34:41 | ||
653 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (528) | +3:54:04 | Juha Järvelä | 37:29 | ||
654 | Veselava (660) | +3:54:21 | Aigars Actins | 35:20 | ||
655 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +3:54:31 | Jani Weckman | 35:35 | ||
656 | Settiäijät (438) | +3:54:45 | Rami Haapala | 40:32 | ||
657 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +3:55:12 | Ari Kumpumäki | 35:55 | ||
658 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +3:55:36 | Simo Värtö | 30:50 | ||
659 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +3:55:53 | Oleksandr Mogurenko | 28:24 | ||
660 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +3:56:02 | Pertti Lainio | 36:29 | ||
661 | Kiimingin Virkut (721) | +3:56:02 | Mikko Väisänen | 46:16 | ||
662 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +3:56:10 | Tapani Vertanen | 34:56 | ||
663 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +3:56:10 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 30:22 | ||
664 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +3:56:12 | Sandis Zuzans | 30:23 | ||
665 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +3:56:18 | Antti Matula | 28:24 | ||
666 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +3:56:30 | Juhani Kuittinen | 29:23 | ||
667 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1324) | +3:56:42 | Miikka Tarkia | 30:56 | ||
668 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +3:57:46 | Juhani Pörsti | 37:11 | ||
669 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +3:58:02 | Lauri Vainio | 34:34 | ||
670 | Savon Suunta (537) | +3:58:16 | Hannes Loikkanen | 34:37 | ||
671 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +3:58:29 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 35:22 | ||
672 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +3:58:42 | Kari Räisänen | 32:07 | ||
673 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +3:58:48 | Jouko Nurminen | 26:39 | ||
674 | Taxi Team (730) | +3:59:00 | Tapani Varamäki | 31:12 | ||
675 | Korkeekotaniemi (840) | +3:59:02 | Coric Mladen | 49:22 | ||
676 | Kangasniemen Kalske (458) | +3:59:11 | Heikki Kohvakka | 28:09 | ||
677 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1333) | +3:59:40 | Diana Soldagg | 30:17 | ||
678 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +3:59:53 | Janek Viman | 31:46 | ||
679 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +4:00:22 | Teuvo Holappa | 34:23 | ||
680 | Savon Rasti (751) | +4:00:24 | Mikael Sippo | 36:54 | ||
681 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +4:00:26 | Harri Weckman | 33:48 | ||
682 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1242) | +4:00:30 | Jukka Salonen | 29:39 | ||
683 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (848) | +4:00:51 | Oskari Ålgars | 40:45 | ||
684 | PYVMM (987) | +4:00:53 | Pekka Nurmi | 39:27 | ||
685 | Akilles OK 2 (668) | +4:00:55 | Benny Rönn | 31:16 | ||
686 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +4:01:15 | Timo Hämäläinen | 31:21 | ||
687 | LOHIRA (799) | +4:01:43 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 27:37 | ||
688 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (450) | +4:01:55 | Ari Anttonen | 31:00 | ||
689 | Malax IF 2 (1339) | +4:01:58 | Bengt Lillsjö | 36:54 | ||
690 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +4:02:02 | Sampsa Kavander | 45:33 | ||
691 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +4:02:37 | Seppo Ollikainen | 34:31 | ||
692 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (587) | +4:02:41 | Lasse Kallio | 29:29 | ||
693 | Attunda OK 3 (1363) | +4:02:50 | Håkan Redtzer | 30:03 | ||
694 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1318) | +4:03:00 | Juha Lahti | 33:05 | ||
695 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (538) | +4:03:05 | Jyrki Tuomala | 24:57 | ||
696 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +4:03:11 | Martti Lankinen | 32:30 | ||
697 | just.1 (836) | +4:03:14 | Sami Mäkelä | 32:01 | ||
698 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +4:03:59 | Toni Vanhatalo | 31:45 | ||
699 | AC Harharetki (645) | +4:04:06 | Eemeli Kantola | 36:25 | ||
700 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +4:04:17 | Olli Rauste | 31:38 | ||
701 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +4:04:32 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 39:47 | ||
702 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +4:04:33 | Harri Laine | 28:28 | ||
703 | Koovee 5 (990) | +4:04:46 | Hannu Sillanpää | 32:33 | ||
704 | Nastolan Terä 2 (907) | +4:04:58 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 31:41 | ||
705 | OK Terjärv (575) | +4:05:01 | Magnus Nygård | 34:16 | ||
706 | Kerkesix (916) | +4:05:09 | Teemu Pumpula | 31:36 | ||
707 | Bona Fide (649) | +4:05:42 | Mart Jakobson | 28:33 | ||
708 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1366) | +4:06:00 | Jari Rontu | 29:47 | ||
709 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +4:06:02 | Teemu Mäkinen | 33:01 | ||
710 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +4:06:09 | Jan Forsell | 32:47 | ||
711 | Vakka-Rasti (643) | +4:06:10 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 56:03 | ||
712 | TERES - Alumni (1614) | +4:06:13 | Tapio Taipalus | 38:02 | ||
713 | Silmäasema I (1537) | +4:06:50 | Petri Jalli | 33:01 | ||
714 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (710) | +4:07:02 | Reijo Anttila | 32:28 | ||
715 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +4:07:06 | Ensio Parviainen | 35:43 | ||
716 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +4:07:06 | Johannes Friessnig | 37:37 | ||
717 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +4:07:13 | Lennart Trollvad | 32:58 | ||
718 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1514) | +4:07:25 | Seppo Särkkä | 28:08 | ||
719 | Mesikämmenet (769) | +4:07:27 | Jorma Saarinen | 29:07 | ||
720 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +4:07:31 | Jani Tuutti | 28:44 | ||
721 | Kauhavan Wisa (202) | +4:07:37 | Esa Lehtinen | 37:04 | ||
722 | Valkealan Kajo (366) | +4:07:39 | Mika Rantanen | 24:05 | ||
723 | Cargotec (803) | +4:08:05 | Kari Tirkkonen | 44:05 | ||
724 | Team Ykänharju (585) | +4:08:43 | Matti Taskinen | 51:08 | ||
725 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +4:09:15 | Thomas Wikman | 51:30 | ||
726 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (246) | +4:10:15 | Antti Kaunisto | 27:28 | ||
727 | Korven Honka (492) | +4:10:27 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 41:42 | ||
728 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +4:10:27 | Harri Sainpalo | 36:04 | ||
729 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +4:10:57 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 32:02 | ||
730 | Rejlers (731) | +4:12:01 | Mika Similä | 32:47 | ||
731 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +4:12:07 | Aimo Kangas | 27:50 | ||
732 | OK77 3 (736) | +4:12:25 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 28:46 | ||
733 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +4:12:44 | Sami Torstila | 34:45 | ||
734 | Koovee 6 (1689) | +4:12:49 | Jarkko Puranen | 27:38 | ||
735 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +4:13:32 | Timo Simonen | 34:52 | ||
736 | UNTS (1229) | +4:13:47 | Kamil Anc | 34:51 | ||
737 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +4:13:58 | Jarmo Mäki | 47:48 | ||
738 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1321) | +4:14:19 | Andreas Hatakka | 33:01 | ||
739 | Beach Boys (544) | +4:14:38 | Anssi Poutanen | 26:10 | ||
740 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +4:14:47 | Erkki Salo | 37:05 | ||
741 | Team Azure (679) | +4:14:49 | Jaakko Lehto | 31:05 | ||
742 | OK Jorren (613) | +4:15:21 | Andreas Öhman | 27:20 | ||
743 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (779) | +4:15:31 | Kari Hassinen | 36:33 | ||
744 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (727) | +4:15:33 | Mikko Sani | 26:55 | ||
745 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (618) | +4:16:39 | Joonas Rantala | 28:12 | ||
746 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (844) | +4:16:45 | Hannu Kauppi | 32:23 | ||
747 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (763) | +4:17:02 | Juha Lehtonen | 36:56 | ||
748 | Luistelijat (1611) | +4:17:04 | Markku Nieminen | 34:45 | ||
749 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1375) | +4:17:38 | Matti Immonen | 35:04 | ||
750 | Kouvolan kaupunki (820) | +4:17:44 | Helena Hasu | 28:41 | ||
751 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +4:17:44 | Matti Ristimäki | 36:29 | ||
752 | Team Lactic Acid (1448) | +4:17:45 | Jussi Isohakola | 43:59 | ||
753 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (383) | +4:17:55 | Leonid Panteleev | 43:11 | ||
754 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1300) | +4:18:02 | Markku Oikarinen | 29:33 | ||
755 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:18:32 | Janne Hirvonen | 34:12 | ||
756 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +4:18:46 | Marco Rancan | 42:38 | ||
757 | Panssariprikaati (549) | +4:18:48 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 37:58 | ||
758 | Puijon Pojat (739) | +4:18:52 | Antti Afflekt | 45:38 | ||
759 | Pikku Hukat (655) | +4:18:54 | Timo Lunttila | 29:12 | ||
760 | FTA (603) | +4:19:05 | Janne Tuovila | 33:52 | ||
761 | Lohtajan Veikot (743) | +4:19:07 | Jarkko Orjala | 21:58 | ||
762 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (526) | +4:19:54 | Pekka Nykänen | 30:38 | ||
763 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (860) | +4:19:57 | Petri Töhönen | 40:55 | ||
764 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (898) | +4:20:03 | Mika Sipponen | 38:43 | ||
765 | EmblaCom (1509) | +4:20:20 | Kimmo Wikman | 36:27 | ||
766 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +4:20:29 | Antti Arkkila | 42:04 | ||
767 | OK Lundo (1195) | +4:20:36 | Toni Vanhala | 35:28 | ||
768 | Someron Esa (469) | +4:21:21 | Ville Karvonen | 29:56 | ||
769 | Teuvan Rivakka (555) | +4:21:40 | Pasi Nevala | 29:50 | ||
770 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (930) | +4:22:09 | Martti Kuitunen | 32:49 | ||
771 | PaVi (787) | +4:22:16 | Henrik Lindell | 37:54 | ||
772 | Porvoon Urheilijat (826) | +4:22:27 | Tapio Hyttinen | 32:40 | ||
773 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +4:22:31 | Aleksi Kanerva | 48:07 | ||
774 | Rasti E4 3 (889) | +4:22:35 | Pekka Raatikainen | 34:25 | ||
775 | SRD (294) | +4:22:40 | Vadim Shved | 33:04 | ||
776 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +4:23:15 | Tuomas Majuri | 37:26 | ||
777 | Hirvensalon Heitto (648) | +4:23:17 | Heikki Koskinen | 27:36 | ||
778 | Aron Haka (846) | +4:23:19 | Matti Stoor | 31:48 | ||
779 | Iisu (1017) | +4:23:27 | Antti Välikangas | 39:44 | ||
780 | OK Lalle (1663) | +4:23:36 | Otto Balck | 38:18 | ||
781 | Väsby OK 2 (1373) | +4:24:59 | Lukas Olsson | 31:32 | ||
782 | Sauvon Urheilijat (870) | +4:25:05 | Olli Axelin | 28:56 | ||
783 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +4:25:10 | Risto Lantto | 54:49 | ||
784 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (625) | +4:25:26 | Heikki Kupila | 44:43 | ||
785 | Laakkonen.fi (909) | +4:25:35 | Ville Vesterinen | 29:52 | ||
786 | Laihian Luja 2 (647) | +4:25:57 | Pasi Rintala | 37:32 | ||
787 | Husulan Kunto (1498) | +4:26:01 | Keijo Takanen | 54:54 | ||
788 | HiisirastiKiukU (1532) | +4:26:13 | Erkki Marila | 37:30 | ||
789 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (397) | +4:26:28 | Mika Seppälä | 42:52 | ||
790 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +4:26:34 | Vesa Virtanen | 46:17 | ||
791 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +4:26:41 | Taneli Autio | 35:49 | ||
792 | OK West (595) | +4:27:13 | Joe Lepp | 53:03 | ||
793 | Vika Suunta (839) | +4:27:23 | Kalle Salste | 47:49 | ||
794 | OMG (1044) | +4:28:07 | Esa Saarela | 33:10 | ||
795 | VTT (1135) | +4:29:46 | Seppo Viinikainen | 43:45 | ||
796 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +4:30:01 | Jukka Varis | 40:13 | ||
797 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1643) | +4:30:01 | Juho Mäkinen | 32:56 | ||
798 | Isojoen Urheilijat (988) | +4:30:03 | Rasmus Lillandt | 34:42 | ||
799 | Metos (878) | +4:30:05 | Juho Mäyry | 30:30 | ||
800 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (673) | +4:30:31 | Marko Yläjärvi | 35:59 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |