< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (715) | +4:30:32 | Summanen Mika | 30:27 | ||
802 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +4:31:34 | Timo Haataja | 50:44 | ||
803 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (935) | +4:32:13 | Elina Liuha | 32:42 | ||
804 | Metsäklusteri (576) | +4:32:21 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 28:13 | ||
805 | OL Zimmerberg (337) | +4:32:26 | Lillly Gross | 33:22 | ||
806 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +4:32:34 | Dmitry Kobernik | 42:35 | ||
807 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +4:32:39 | Antti Aarnio | 44:40 | ||
808 | Hakuliset (1556) | +4:32:59 | Teemu Hakulinen | 39:27 | ||
809 | Kouvolan suunnistelijat 8 (1503) | +4:33:03 | Jukka Sakki | 34:14 | ||
810 | Outotec (674) | +4:33:15 | Marko Lahtinen | 31:43 | ||
811 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (459) | +4:33:36 | Mikko Niemelä | 32:02 | ||
812 | Halsuan Toivo (662) | +4:33:39 | Sauli Joki | 34:05 | ||
813 | Sigtuna OK (596) | +4:33:50 | Rohdin Lucas Holgersson | 45:42 | ||
814 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +4:33:56 | Kimmo Löfman | 1:03:46 | ||
815 | Team Paulin (1564) | +4:34:38 | Eero Paulin | 54:15 | ||
816 | Espoon Akilles 2 (658) | +4:35:11 | Jarmo Könönen | 41:30 | ||
817 | Ericsson SK 3 (1105) | +4:36:00 | Nils Gumaelius | 21:18 | ||
818 | Bristol OK 2 (1317) | +4:36:25 | Paul Gebbett | 48:35 | ||
819 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +4:36:26 | Teppo Rautiainen | 36:38 | ||
820 | Tekes InnOK (1106) | +4:36:35 | Olavi Keränen | 36:39 | ||
821 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +4:36:58 | Risto Möttönen | 40:17 | ||
822 | SK Uranus (850) | +4:37:05 | Kimmo Keinänen | 32:30 | ||
823 | Myry (1053) | +4:37:17 | Antti Haverinen | 34:02 | ||
824 | Kangasala SK 8 (861) | +4:37:27 | Ari Sainio | 39:04 | ||
825 | Team Tommila (869) | +4:37:30 | Lauri Tommila | 37:17 | ||
826 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (750) | +4:37:31 | Matias Törmänen | 36:41 | ||
827 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +4:37:40 | Keijo Pajula | 33:00 | ||
828 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1301) | +4:37:41 | Jukka Aula | 47:12 | ||
829 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +4:37:42 | Sami Niemensivu | 38:25 | ||
830 | Attunda OK 4 (675) | +4:38:01 | Johan Redtzer | 25:47 | ||
831 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (525) | +4:38:04 | Ville Houttu | 31:12 | ||
832 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +4:38:46 | Jalle Josefsson | 28:37 | ||
833 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (672) | +4:39:03 | Seppo Pätilä | 35:44 | ||
834 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1331) | +4:39:15 | Matias Ijäs | 42:04 | ||
835 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (1653) | +4:39:34 | Paul Whisten | 27:35 | ||
836 | Raision Kuula (700) | +4:39:36 | Auvo Nevalainen | 33:56 | ||
837 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1325) | +4:40:29 | Glen Grant | 1:00:24 | ||
838 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (849) | +4:40:30 | Tony Vuorinen | 36:39 | ||
839 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +4:41:25 | Jukka Loukkaahuhta | 28:41 | ||
840 | Urjalan Urheilijat (565) | +4:41:50 | Juha Syrjälä | 46:24 | ||
841 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +4:42:05 | Karl Zens | 55:47 | ||
842 | Endurance (588) | +4:42:11 | Tero Hyppölä | 31:40 | ||
843 | Turun Visat (591) | +4:42:18 | Heimo Välimäki | 39:05 | ||
844 | Petolintu 2 (1477) | +4:42:20 | Renne Tergujeff | 30:28 | ||
845 | Best-Hall Oy (1493) | +4:42:22 | Juha Ruotsalo | 42:33 | ||
846 | Team Lost (1146) | +4:42:28 | Jan Hopearuoho | 32:15 | ||
847 | Dalaportens OL 2 (902) | +4:42:33 | Olov Gohde | 30:15 | ||
848 | Inkeroisten Terho (634) | +4:42:46 | Andrey Razmetov | 32:50 | ||
849 | Kaakon Eranto (1034) | +4:42:50 | Antti Horppila | 36:04 | ||
850 | OK77 6 (755) | +4:43:09 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 25:37 | ||
851 | Hernemäen Porina (644) | +4:43:11 | Matti Silvennoinen | 41:34 | ||
852 | Navi 6 (1407) | +4:43:13 | Matti Nissinen | 36:33 | ||
853 | Kemijoki Oy (777) | +4:43:17 | Jouko Illikainen | 37:49 | ||
854 | Metsähallitus (1458) | +4:43:43 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 35:27 | ||
855 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (884) | +4:43:58 | Henri Valkonen | 39:15 | ||
856 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1524) | +4:44:14 | Arimo Koivisto | 37:26 | ||
857 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +4:44:26 | Aapo Talonpoika | 39:49 | ||
858 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (796) | +4:44:36 | Hannu Väätäinen | 36:24 | ||
859 | Hippos Hurricanes (1601) | +4:44:39 | Janne Hellberg | 40:44 | ||
860 | Comnet (1516) | +4:44:47 | Tuula Lassila | 43:23 | ||
861 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (834) | +4:44:55 | Seppo Pigg | 30:53 | ||
862 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1399) | +4:44:59 | Reijo Haaja | 30:18 | ||
863 | Askolan Urheilijat (617) | +4:45:34 | Jouko Tuomi | 32:26 | ||
864 | Juntit OK (1636) | +4:45:48 | Jussi Sissonen | 33:41 | ||
865 | team keisanen (1572) | +4:46:04 | Risto Keisanen | 38:14 | ||
866 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (637) | +4:46:08 | Eero Vartiainen | 39:46 | ||
867 | Kananpojat (830) | +4:46:15 | Katja Kyckling | 26:59 | ||
868 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (277) | +4:46:55 | Svyatoslav Kuznetsov | 30:18 | ||
869 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +4:46:58 | Juhani Jokinen | 33:39 | ||
870 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (624) | +4:47:39 | Andrei Kulagin | 41:14 | ||
871 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1355) | +4:48:10 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 35:58 | ||
872 | IF Femman 4 (1326) | +4:48:38 | Håkan Kronberg | 43:28 | ||
873 | OK Raseborg 5 (881) | +4:48:43 | Arthur Olszanka | 37:41 | ||
874 | Turku Multisport (1530) | +4:49:10 | Liisa Paakkanen | 32:03 | ||
875 | Team Mäyräkoira (726) | +4:49:23 | Panu Pihkala | 44:48 | ||
876 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +4:50:00 | Jukka Eeva | 38:33 | ||
877 | Puujalad (641) | +4:50:00 | Timo Säde | 46:47 | ||
878 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (899) | +4:50:03 | Teppo Välisaari | 29:16 | ||
879 | Hammas-Pulssi (1521) | +4:50:06 | Ville Männistö | 42:54 | ||
880 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1191) | +4:50:11 | Jouko Heikkilä | 34:55 | ||
881 | VRU Helsinki (1144) | +4:50:14 | Laura Järvinen | 50:24 | ||
882 | Tuuripellet (856) | +4:50:19 | Tomi Valkonen | 31:52 | ||
883 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1419) | +4:50:29 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 35:53 | ||
884 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1554) | +4:50:30 | Petri Koskinen | 34:03 | ||
885 | OK Orient 4 (699) | +4:50:33 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 33:14 | ||
886 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1382) | +4:50:33 | Sanna Stolze | 39:00 | ||
887 | Urpon Rytky (740) | +4:50:42 | Arto Jokela | 26:39 | ||
888 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (818) | +4:50:52 | Timo Willberg | 37:17 | ||
889 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (949) | +4:51:20 | Tomi Heinola | 30:29 | ||
890 | Helsingin Nylpyt (808) | +4:51:50 | Mikko Kariola | 39:22 | ||
891 | Muuramen Rasti (650) | +4:52:33 | Ensio Lakanen | 30:40 | ||
892 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (933) | +4:52:54 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 44:43 | ||
893 | Fujitsu (680) | +4:53:27 | Arto Kahila | 41:11 | ||
894 | Kilon Miekka (1134) | +4:53:30 | Janne Törmänen | 33:01 | ||
895 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (620) | +4:53:33 | Kalle Kuusik | 28:03 | ||
896 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (876) | +4:53:34 | Seppo Isoherranen | 32:34 | ||
897 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (857) | +4:53:38 | Antero Taipale | 35:18 | ||
898 | Hal Bro (461) | +4:53:42 | Tuomas Räsänen | 36:09 | ||
899 | Kaskein Kannot (1015) | +4:53:44 | Jyri Hapola | 34:03 | ||
900 | SPYMS (756) | +4:53:47 | Risto Savelius | 32:39 | ||
901 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +4:53:50 | Daniel Noves | 56:39 | ||
902 | Telemark Team Örn (973) | +4:54:10 | Marko Marenk | 40:48 | ||
903 | OK Botnia 4 (1395) | +4:54:44 | Martin Ahlskog | 30:21 | ||
904 | Team Patana (1454) | +4:55:04 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 42:23 | ||
905 | 2Einsteins (942) | +4:55:06 | Tero Tuppurainen | 33:27 | ||
906 | Lappeen Siniset (1522) | +4:55:27 | Lauri Ahonen | 33:56 | ||
907 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (806) | +4:55:52 | Pekka Hiltunen | 30:42 | ||
908 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (612) | +4:56:20 | Joonas Huuhko | 59:28 | ||
909 | Usmin Samoojat (1107) | +4:56:29 | Kari Kattainen | 31:55 | ||
910 | Kemira Vastus (729) | +4:56:32 | Ulf Stenbacka | 35:49 | ||
911 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1183) | +4:56:34 | Jarkko Oksanen | 52:12 | ||
912 | AS Skinnarila (747) | +4:56:35 | Tuomas Aalto | 31:37 | ||
913 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1115) | +4:56:41 | Marko Nalli | 35:58 | ||
914 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1085) | +4:56:46 | Samuli Törmälä | 39:48 | ||
915 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (745) | +4:56:51 | Tero Tiitu | 51:58 | ||
916 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1120) | +4:57:29 | Matti Kärenlampi | 38:17 | ||
917 | Digia-OpenX (824) | +4:57:36 | Kimmo Tokkari | 34:16 | ||
918 | Rastivarsat 5 (801) | +4:57:45 | Jouni Mattila | 38:13 | ||
919 | Turun NMKY 2 (813) | +4:58:01 | Antti Hakanen | 39:07 | ||
920 | Yläneen Kiri (963) | +4:58:02 | Ismo Huhtala | 40:45 | ||
921 | Reaktor Innovations (1184) | +4:58:31 | Markus Lång | 59:18 | ||
922 | Tampereen kotkat 2 (1529) | +4:58:34 | Jussi Käkönen | 39:55 | ||
923 | Hiisirasti 4 (1425) | +4:59:05 | Olli Kares | 51:47 | ||
924 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (816) | +4:59:08 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 42:19 | ||
925 | Atria (928) | +4:59:11 | Mauno Lemettinen | 30:55 | ||
926 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (804) | +4:59:20 | Jyrki Eriksson | 55:47 | ||
927 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1162) | +4:59:26 | Antti Uusikartano | 40:53 | ||
928 | Akustin perikunta (1510) | +4:59:39 | Petri Rissanen | 27:13 | ||
929 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (676) | +4:59:58 | Esa Yli-Eerola | 51:33 | ||
930 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (915) | +4:59:59 | Tuija Sipilä | 45:12 | ||
931 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1060) | +5:00:00 | Samuli Ervasti | 29:56 | ||
932 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1152) | +5:00:05 | Veikko Kosunen | 28:19 | ||
933 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (823) | +5:00:08 | Esa Maikkola | 37:13 | ||
934 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +5:00:11 | Elina Grahn | 41:14 | ||
935 | 007Hyyppä (1462) | +5:00:13 | Simeon Hyyppä | 49:42 | ||
936 | MS Parma 7 (843) | +5:00:22 | Erkki Huhtala | 32:32 | ||
937 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (691) | +5:00:57 | Petri Ojala | 29:45 | ||
938 | Korpisoturit (875) | +5:01:09 | marko virtanen | 29:17 | ||
939 | Kangasala SK 7 (784) | +5:01:24 | Kari Papinsaari | 41:18 | ||
940 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (872) | +5:01:37 | Ari Piitulainen | 37:21 | ||
941 | Lahnakosken Peto (1032) | +5:02:04 | Sami Lampinen | 53:15 | ||
942 | Navi 3 (698) | +5:02:09 | Tuomo Torniainen | 34:48 | ||
943 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1430) | +5:02:16 | Jouni Saarni | 48:37 | ||
944 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (1576) | +5:02:20 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 38:12 | ||
945 | Suunta Jurva 2 (871) | +5:02:22 | Sauli Hakala | 34:55 | ||
946 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1245) | +5:02:24 | Janne Karhunen | 46:09 | ||
947 | KRP (1461) | +5:02:25 | Pekka Sonninen | 37:18 | ||
948 | OP-Pohjola (829) | +5:02:53 | Antti Huhtala | 43:30 | ||
949 | Thinkers (887) | +5:03:10 | Jyrki Mustonen | 44:28 | ||
950 | ARDF team (507) | +5:03:25 | Dmitrii Kaliagin | 29:08 | ||
951 | O-camps hjältar (520) | +5:03:27 | David Fors | 31:42 | ||
952 | OK77 5 (746) | +5:04:23 | Lauri Kenttä | 28:43 | ||
953 | Rastikarhut 2 (809) | +5:04:35 | Sampo Lötjönen | 48:43 | ||
954 | Pääesikunta (1586) | +5:04:56 | Jarmo Vilo | 39:40 | ||
955 | Unga Ledare 2012 (1078) | +5:05:15 | Jorunn Lindström | 37:42 | ||
956 | SAL (1251) | +5:06:20 | Heikki Puustinen | 35:19 | ||
957 | Ericsson SK (659) | +5:06:28 | Jussi Rämö | 33:08 | ||
958 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (773) | +5:07:02 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 30:56 | ||
959 | Montun Uho (1010) | +5:07:02 | Juha Kahilainen | 43:02 | ||
960 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (838) | +5:07:46 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 32:46 | ||
961 | Datactica (1648) | +5:08:05 | Vellu Sorvari | 58:48 | ||
962 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1224) | +5:08:24 | Malik Abdeen | 42:20 | ||
963 | TosiPahaRasti (1113) | +5:09:04 | Valtteri Ahlström | 39:26 | ||
964 | Pargas IF 3 (977) | +5:09:07 | Kent Westerholm | 33:06 | ||
965 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1012) | +5:09:09 | Jari Makkonen | 34:13 | ||
966 | Målilla OK (1681) | +5:09:13 | Herman Billing | 48:06 | ||
967 | SukK 83 (883) | +5:09:14 | Ildar Bedretdin | 31:35 | ||
968 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1410) | +5:09:40 | Pekka Hakamäki | 37:36 | ||
969 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1577) | +5:09:47 | Jari Sinkkonen | 45:42 | ||
970 | Köntit (1527) | +5:09:53 | Kimmo Lindholm | 36:37 | ||
971 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1149) | +5:10:02 | Janne Markkanen | 31:27 | ||
972 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (500) | +5:10:36 | Jari Schroderus | 44:26 | ||
973 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (995) | +5:10:53 | Joona Huila | 25:52 | ||
974 | LUM Maratonkoulu (1534) | +5:10:56 | Ulla Munne | 50:24 | ||
975 | HeSeKeKo (956) | +5:11:41 | Ville Heikkilä | 36:41 | ||
976 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +5:11:46 | Arto Hälinen | 34:24 | ||
977 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1237) | +5:11:46 | Joonas Pitkänen | 43:37 | ||
978 | Teuvon Valo Team (1642) | +5:11:52 | Teemu Räsänen | 30:31 | ||
979 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (652) | +5:12:48 | Pasi Warvas | 1:11:06 | ||
980 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +5:12:49 | Mikko Numminen | 38:26 | ||
981 | Kustavin Ahto (1558) | +5:13:03 | Jukka Haavisto | 29:12 | ||
982 | ABB Marine (792) | +5:13:08 | Tommi Koskinen | 32:01 | ||
983 | OK Lundo 2 (1566) | +5:13:16 | Ilkka Ropponen | 43:44 | ||
984 | Hukka Suunta (605) | +5:13:41 | Marko Rajala | 37:56 | ||
985 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1664) | +5:14:19 | Pietu Heiskanen | 34:11 | ||
986 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +5:14:31 | Osku Kiviniemi | 30:45 | ||
987 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1583) | +5:14:57 | Harri Vehkalahti | 37:54 | ||
988 | Espoon Suunta 9 (817) | +5:15:36 | Juhani Katko | 29:25 | ||
989 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +5:15:36 | Lars Harald Frugård | 26:23 | ||
990 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (991) | +5:15:46 | Jarno Koivula | 28:22 | ||
991 | Epilän Esa 2 (1424) | +5:15:47 | Ari Ovaska | 31:37 | ||
992 | Turun Tiemiehet (903) | +5:15:53 | Antti Koski | 38:08 | ||
993 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1384) | +5:16:06 | Pasi Hirvonen | 31:15 | ||
994 | OP-Pohjola 2 (854) | +5:16:17 | Matti Laitinen | 35:09 | ||
995 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (952) | +5:16:21 | Marko Kulmala | 44:55 | ||
996 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (978) | +5:16:21 | Janne Grekula | 32:08 | ||
997 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (895) | +5:16:24 | Olli Pakkanen | 40:14 | ||
998 | Mona OK (571) | +5:16:28 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 32:01 | ||
999 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1141) | +5:16:31 | Jenni Sabel | 34:39 | ||
1000 | Valtra (1051) | +5:16:32 | Paavo Nousiainen | 41:12 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |