< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Outotec (674) | +4:48:53 | Marko Lahtinen | 1:05:58 | ||
802 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (1653) | +4:50:05 | Paul Whisten | 56:43 | ||
803 | Husulan Kunto (1498) | +4:50:28 | Keijo Takanen | 1:37:58 | ||
804 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +4:50:40 | Jalle Josefsson | 59:08 | ||
805 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (849) | +4:51:03 | Tony Vuorinen | 1:05:49 | ||
806 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +4:51:19 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:10:08 | ||
807 | OK77 6 (755) | +4:51:36 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 52:41 | ||
808 | Team Lost (1146) | +4:51:48 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:00:12 | ||
809 | Espoon Akilles 2 (658) | +4:51:58 | Jarmo Könönen | 1:16:54 | ||
810 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1331) | +4:52:05 | Matias Ijäs | 1:13:31 | ||
811 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (750) | +4:52:11 | Matias Törmänen | 1:09:58 | ||
812 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +4:52:28 | Sami Niemensivu | 1:11:48 | ||
813 | Endurance (588) | +4:52:30 | Tero Hyppölä | 1:00:36 | ||
814 | Tekes InnOK (1106) | +4:52:34 | Olavi Keränen | 1:11:15 | ||
815 | OK Lundo (1195) | +4:52:42 | Toni Vanhala | 1:26:11 | ||
816 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +4:52:44 | Keijo Pajula | 1:06:41 | ||
817 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +4:52:47 | Aleksi Kanerva | 1:37:00 | ||
818 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (277) | +4:53:17 | Svyatoslav Kuznetsov | 55:17 | ||
819 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +4:53:21 | Jukka Loukkaahuhta | 59:14 | ||
820 | Myry (1053) | +4:53:41 | Antti Haverinen | 1:09:03 | ||
821 | Kouvolan suunnistelijat 8 (1503) | +4:53:49 | Jukka Sakki | 1:13:37 | ||
822 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +4:54:10 | Jukka Varis | 1:22:59 | ||
823 | Inkeroisten Terho (634) | +4:54:12 | Andrey Razmetov | 1:02:53 | ||
824 | Askolan Urheilijat (617) | +4:54:13 | Jouko Tuomi | 59:42 | ||
825 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +4:54:14 | Risto Möttönen | 1:16:10 | ||
826 | Puijon Pojat (739) | +4:54:28 | Antti Afflekt | 1:39:51 | ||
827 | VTT (1135) | +4:54:36 | Seppo Viinikainen | 1:27:12 | ||
828 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (673) | +4:54:38 | Marko Yläjärvi | 1:18:43 | ||
829 | Iisu (1017) | +4:54:41 | Antti Välikangas | 1:29:35 | ||
830 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +4:54:42 | Kimmo Löfman | 1:43:09 | ||
831 | Vika Suunta (839) | +4:54:59 | Kalle Salste | 1:34:02 | ||
832 | Kananpojat (830) | +4:55:00 | Katja Kyckling | 54:21 | ||
833 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1399) | +4:55:04 | Reijo Haaja | 59:00 | ||
834 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (672) | +4:55:21 | Seppo Pätilä | 1:10:39 | ||
835 | Urjalan Urheilijat (565) | +4:55:29 | Juha Syrjälä | 1:18:40 | ||
836 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (834) | +4:56:00 | Seppo Pigg | 1:00:35 | ||
837 | Kangasala SK 8 (861) | +4:56:31 | Ari Sainio | 1:16:45 | ||
838 | HiisirastiKiukU (1532) | +4:57:11 | Erkki Marila | 1:27:05 | ||
839 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1301) | +4:57:17 | Jukka Aula | 1:25:25 | ||
840 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +4:57:37 | Antti Aarnio | 1:28:15 | ||
841 | Metsähallitus (1458) | +4:57:43 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 1:08:04 | ||
842 | Kaakon Eranto (1034) | +4:58:12 | Antti Horppila | 1:10:03 | ||
843 | Navi 6 (1407) | +4:58:22 | Matti Nissinen | 1:10:19 | ||
844 | Juntit OK (1636) | +4:58:24 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:04:54 | ||
845 | Hernemäen Porina (644) | +4:58:30 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:15:30 | ||
846 | SK Uranus (850) | +4:58:31 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:12:33 | ||
847 | Kemijoki Oy (777) | +4:59:06 | Jouko Illikainen | 1:12:15 | ||
848 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (899) | +5:00:25 | Teppo Välisaari | 58:15 | ||
849 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +5:00:34 | Jukka Eeva | 1:07:44 | ||
850 | Dalaportens OL 2 (902) | +5:00:40 | Olov Gohde | 1:06:59 | ||
851 | Tuuripellet (856) | +5:00:42 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:00:52 | ||
852 | Petolintu 2 (1477) | +5:00:54 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:07:39 | ||
853 | Urpon Rytky (740) | +5:00:55 | Arto Jokela | 55:29 | ||
854 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +5:00:56 | Vesa Virtanen | 1:39:16 | ||
855 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +5:00:59 | Risto Lantto | 1:49:15 | ||
856 | Turun Visat (591) | +5:01:06 | Heimo Välimäki | 1:16:30 | ||
857 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (884) | +5:01:08 | Henri Valkonen | 1:15:02 | ||
858 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +5:01:16 | Juhani Jokinen | 1:06:34 | ||
859 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (949) | +5:01:22 | Tomi Heinola | 59:08 | ||
860 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +5:01:44 | Aapo Talonpoika | 1:15:44 | ||
861 | Puujalad (641) | +5:01:59 | Timo Säde | 1:17:23 | ||
862 | Team Tommila (869) | +5:02:15 | Lauri Tommila | 1:20:39 | ||
863 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (796) | +5:02:25 | Hannu Väätäinen | 1:12:50 | ||
864 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +5:02:33 | Timo Haataja | 1:40:20 | ||
865 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1524) | +5:02:35 | Arimo Koivisto | 1:14:24 | ||
866 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (637) | +5:03:06 | Eero Vartiainen | 1:15:21 | ||
867 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1355) | +5:03:13 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 1:09:38 | ||
868 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1325) | +5:03:22 | Glen Grant | 1:41:54 | ||
869 | Team Paulin (1564) | +5:04:00 | Eero Paulin | 1:42:14 | ||
870 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (933) | +5:07:13 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 1:17:39 | ||
871 | Best-Hall Oy (1493) | +5:07:32 | Juha Ruotsalo | 1:26:20 | ||
872 | OK Raseborg 5 (881) | +5:07:37 | Arthur Olszanka | 1:15:12 | ||
873 | Telemark Team Örn (973) | +5:08:03 | Marko Marenk | 1:13:18 | ||
874 | SPYMS (756) | +5:08:11 | Risto Savelius | 1:05:40 | ||
875 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (620) | +5:08:36 | Kalle Kuusik | 1:01:43 | ||
876 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1183) | +5:08:45 | Jarkko Oksanen | 1:23:00 | ||
877 | Hal Bro (461) | +5:08:57 | Tuomas Räsänen | 1:10:01 | ||
878 | Kaskein Kannot (1015) | +5:09:03 | Jyri Hapola | 1:07:59 | ||
879 | Hippos Hurricanes (1601) | +5:09:15 | Janne Hellberg | 1:23:57 | ||
880 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (624) | +5:09:38 | Andrei Kulagin | 1:21:50 | ||
881 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1382) | +5:09:47 | Sanna Stolze | 1:16:51 | ||
882 | Muuramen Rasti (650) | +5:09:48 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:06:32 | ||
883 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (806) | +5:09:50 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:03:17 | ||
884 | Lappeen Siniset (1522) | +5:10:09 | Lauri Ahonen | 1:07:15 | ||
885 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1152) | +5:10:46 | Veikko Kosunen | 57:37 | ||
886 | Usmin Samoojat (1107) | +5:10:50 | Kari Kattainen | 1:04:53 | ||
887 | Akustin perikunta (1510) | +5:10:56 | Petri Rissanen | 57:07 | ||
888 | Comnet (1516) | +5:11:09 | Tuula Lassila | 1:28:22 | ||
889 | MS Parma 7 (843) | +5:11:14 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:02:01 | ||
890 | Kilon Miekka (1134) | +5:11:29 | Janne Törmänen | 1:09:37 | ||
891 | Rastivarsat 5 (801) | +5:11:41 | Jouni Mattila | 1:10:46 | ||
892 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +5:11:59 | Elina Grahn | 1:11:39 | ||
893 | Korpisoturit (875) | +5:12:04 | marko virtanen | 58:49 | ||
894 | Turku Multisport (1530) | +5:12:04 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:13:34 | ||
895 | Hammas-Pulssi (1521) | +5:12:07 | Ville Männistö | 1:23:32 | ||
896 | Kemira Vastus (729) | +5:12:10 | Ulf Stenbacka | 1:10:04 | ||
897 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (818) | +5:12:13 | Timo Willberg | 1:17:15 | ||
898 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +5:12:15 | Dmitry Kobernik | 1:40:53 | ||
899 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1085) | +5:12:25 | Samuli Törmälä | 1:14:04 | ||
900 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1120) | +5:12:25 | Matti Kärenlampi | 1:11:50 | ||
901 | Fujitsu (680) | +5:12:26 | Arto Kahila | 1:18:47 | ||
902 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (745) | +5:12:28 | Tero Tiitu | 1:26:12 | ||
903 | OK Orient 4 (699) | +5:12:29 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 1:13:47 | ||
904 | IF Femman 4 (1326) | +5:12:33 | Håkan Kronberg | 1:26:00 | ||
905 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1191) | +5:12:46 | Jouko Heikkilä | 1:16:07 | ||
906 | 2Einsteins (942) | +5:12:50 | Tero Tuppurainen | 1:09:48 | ||
907 | ARDF team (507) | +5:12:56 | Dmitrii Kaliagin | 57:16 | ||
908 | Navi 3 (698) | +5:13:10 | Tuomo Torniainen | 1:04:26 | ||
909 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1419) | +5:13:14 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:17:15 | ||
910 | Turun NMKY 2 (813) | +5:13:22 | Antti Hakanen | 1:13:05 | ||
911 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1060) | +5:13:32 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:02:05 | ||
912 | AS Skinnarila (747) | +5:13:46 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:07:25 | ||
913 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1162) | +5:13:50 | Antti Uusikartano | 1:13:54 | ||
914 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (1576) | +5:13:53 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:08:22 | ||
915 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (691) | +5:14:03 | Petri Ojala | 1:01:28 | ||
916 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (857) | +5:14:13 | Antero Taipale | 1:14:30 | ||
917 | OK Botnia 4 (1395) | +5:14:18 | Martin Ahlskog | 1:08:32 | ||
918 | Helsingin Nylpyt (808) | +5:14:28 | Mikko Kariola | 1:20:37 | ||
919 | Atria (928) | +5:15:02 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:05:23 | ||
920 | Suunta Jurva 2 (871) | +5:15:12 | Sauli Hakala | 1:06:22 | ||
921 | OP-Pohjola (829) | +5:15:49 | Antti Huhtala | 1:15:03 | ||
922 | Kangasala SK 7 (784) | +5:15:52 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:14:23 | ||
923 | OK77 5 (746) | +5:15:53 | Lauri Kenttä | 58:50 | ||
924 | KRP (1461) | +5:16:04 | Pekka Sonninen | 1:09:34 | ||
925 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1430) | +5:16:11 | Jouni Saarni | 1:21:09 | ||
926 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1245) | +5:16:13 | Janne Karhunen | 1:18:35 | ||
927 | VRU Helsinki (1144) | +5:16:24 | Laura Järvinen | 1:35:11 | ||
928 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (838) | +5:16:26 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 1:00:03 | ||
929 | team keisanen (1572) | +5:17:12 | Risto Keisanen | 1:27:59 | ||
930 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +5:17:18 | Daniel Noves | 1:38:44 | ||
931 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (676) | +5:17:54 | Esa Yli-Eerola | 1:28:06 | ||
932 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (872) | +5:18:44 | Ari Piitulainen | 1:13:05 | ||
933 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1115) | +5:18:47 | Marko Nalli | 1:16:41 | ||
934 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (612) | +5:19:00 | Joonas Huuhko | 1:40:45 | ||
935 | Teuvon Valo Team (1642) | +5:19:26 | Teemu Räsänen | 56:42 | ||
936 | Yläneen Kiri (963) | +5:19:46 | Ismo Huhtala | 1:21:06 | ||
937 | Team Patana (1454) | +5:20:02 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 1:25:58 | ||
938 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (823) | +5:20:09 | Esa Maikkola | 1:15:51 | ||
939 | Montun Uho (1010) | +5:20:21 | Juha Kahilainen | 1:14:58 | ||
940 | O-camps hjältar (520) | +5:20:23 | David Fors | 1:07:15 | ||
941 | Lahnakosken Peto (1032) | +5:20:35 | Sami Lampinen | 1:30:23 | ||
942 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (816) | +5:21:12 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 1:23:00 | ||
943 | Thinkers (887) | +5:21:19 | Jyrki Mustonen | 1:21:14 | ||
944 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (995) | +5:21:29 | Joona Huila | 55:05 | ||
945 | Hiisirasti 4 (1425) | +5:21:58 | Olli Kares | 1:33:17 | ||
946 | SAL (1251) | +5:22:03 | Heikki Puustinen | 1:09:39 | ||
947 | Kustavin Ahto (1558) | +5:22:28 | Jukka Haavisto | 57:14 | ||
948 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (773) | +5:22:46 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 1:05:17 | ||
949 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1012) | +5:22:59 | Jari Makkonen | 1:06:40 | ||
950 | Team Mäyräkoira (726) | +5:23:00 | Panu Pihkala | 1:37:02 | ||
951 | Tampereen kotkat 2 (1529) | +5:23:07 | Jussi Käkönen | 1:23:05 | ||
952 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +5:23:15 | Arto Hälinen | 1:04:30 | ||
953 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (500) | +5:23:28 | Jari Schroderus | 1:15:55 | ||
954 | Reaktor Innovations (1184) | +5:23:37 | Markus Lång | 1:43:01 | ||
955 | Ericsson SK (659) | +5:24:00 | Jussi Rämö | 1:09:17 | ||
956 | SukK 83 (883) | +5:24:12 | Ildar Bedretdin | 1:05:10 | ||
957 | Espoon Suunta 9 (817) | +5:24:38 | Juhani Katko | 57:04 | ||
958 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +5:24:45 | Osku Kiviniemi | 59:36 | ||
959 | Datactica (1648) | +5:24:50 | Vellu Sorvari | 1:34:10 | ||
960 | Köntit (1527) | +5:24:52 | Kimmo Lindholm | 1:10:13 | ||
961 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1149) | +5:25:02 | Janne Markkanen | 1:05:04 | ||
962 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (991) | +5:25:27 | Jarno Koivula | 56:40 | ||
963 | ABB Marine (792) | +5:26:39 | Tommi Koskinen | 1:04:09 | ||
964 | LUM Maratonkoulu (1534) | +5:26:44 | Ulla Munne | 1:24:49 | ||
965 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1141) | +5:26:48 | Jenni Sabel | 1:03:33 | ||
966 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1577) | +5:26:51 | Jari Sinkkonen | 1:21:23 | ||
967 | HeSeKeKo (956) | +5:27:01 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:10:38 | ||
968 | Målilla OK (1681) | +5:27:02 | Herman Billing | 1:24:32 | ||
969 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +5:27:04 | Lars Harald Frugård | 56:28 | ||
970 | YIT Rakennus (720) | +5:27:07 | Kari Kauniskangas | 56:51 | ||
971 | Mesikämmenet 3 (994) | +5:27:43 | Heikki Penttinen | 59:00 | ||
972 | Epilän Esa 2 (1424) | +5:27:52 | Ari Ovaska | 1:02:19 | ||
973 | Mona OK (571) | +5:28:34 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 1:02:44 | ||
974 | Pääesikunta (1586) | +5:29:02 | Jarmo Vilo | 1:22:23 | ||
975 | Hukka Suunta (605) | +5:29:05 | Marko Rajala | 1:11:57 | ||
976 | Unga Ledare 2012 (1078) | +5:29:37 | Jorunn Lindström | 1:20:41 | ||
977 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1583) | +5:29:45 | Harri Vehkalahti | 1:11:19 | ||
978 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1237) | +5:29:51 | Joonas Pitkänen | 1:20:19 | ||
979 | Erhe (1009) | +5:29:54 | Jarmo Jerkku | 57:09 | ||
980 | 007Hyyppä (1462) | +5:29:56 | Simeon Hyyppä | 1:38:02 | ||
981 | Ristin Kilta (1640) | +5:30:03 | Pyry Sipilä | 1:08:12 | ||
982 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1384) | +5:30:10 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:03:56 | ||
983 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1410) | +5:30:17 | Pekka Hakamäki | 1:16:50 | ||
984 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1664) | +5:30:18 | Pietu Heiskanen | 1:08:47 | ||
985 | Seskarö IF (841) | +5:30:21 | Filip Salen | 47:09 | ||
986 | TosiPahaRasti (1113) | +5:30:42 | Valtteri Ahlström | 1:19:41 | ||
987 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1097) | +5:31:19 | Timo Kyllönen | 1:01:16 | ||
988 | Olavin Rasti 3 (718) | +5:31:29 | Pekka Vilska | 1:14:11 | ||
989 | OP-Pohjola 2 (854) | +5:31:58 | Matti Laitinen | 1:09:27 | ||
990 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (952) | +5:32:01 | Marko Kulmala | 1:19:12 | ||
991 | OK Reftele (954) | +5:32:14 | Per Johansson | 1:05:58 | ||
992 | Turun Tiemiehet (903) | +5:32:43 | Antti Koski | 1:13:35 | ||
993 | Espoon Suunta 7 (934) | +5:32:44 | Tauno Pajala | 54:47 | ||
994 | Functio Laesa (1021) | +5:32:48 | Mikko Tamminen | 1:11:28 | ||
995 | OK Lundo 2 (1566) | +5:32:59 | Ilkka Ropponen | 1:22:04 | ||
996 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +5:33:38 | Mikko Numminen | 1:17:52 | ||
997 | Suunta Jurva 3 (992) | +5:33:50 | Jouni Rinta-Keturi | 1:16:44 | ||
998 | Kaukaa haettu (1171) | +5:33:50 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 1:11:37 | ||
999 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (652) | +5:33:55 | Pasi Warvas | 1:50:50 | ||
1000 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (804) | +5:33:57 | Jyrki Eriksson | 1:49:01 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |