All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 6:19:25 | Philippe Adamski | 49:41 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +6:15 | Johan Bäckman | 51:31 | ||
3 | Delta (3) | +9:34 | Timo Sild | 48:57 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +13:13 | Jonne Lehto | 51:14 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +13:16 | Mattias Muller | 49:28 | ||
6 | Halden SK (1) | +14:25 | Magne Dähli | 49:55 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +15:53 | Pasi Ikonen | 49:10 | ||
8 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +16:34 | Tuomas Tervo | 47:56 | ||
9 | IL Tyrving (11) | +17:25 | Torgeir Nörbech | 50:55 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (24) | +17:48 | Matthias Kyburz | 48:46 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +17:49 | Francois Gonon | 48:43 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +17:50 | Adam Chromy | 51:06 | ||
13 | OK Linne (8) | +20:38 | Mats Troeng | 50:43 | ||
14 | Lynx (38) | +20:40 | Aapo Leskinen | 53:11 | ||
15 | NTNUI (56) | +20:40 | Osmoen Jon Aukrust | 51:36 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +21:19 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 52:40 | ||
17 | MS Parma (17) | +21:42 | Juha Peltola | 51:04 | ||
18 | Frol IL (36) | +22:32 | Lars Skjeset | 50:43 | ||
19 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +22:39 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 50:44 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +24:22 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 52:37 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +25:57 | Kymäläinen Severi | 50:00 | ||
22 | Järla Orientering (16) | +27:57 | Weltzien Espen Hultgren | 51:33 | ||
23 | OK Denseln (34) | +28:19 | Anders Kleist | 52:22 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +28:22 | Erik Öhlund | 54:23 | ||
25 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +28:57 | Martins Sirmais | 51:13 | ||
26 | IGTISA (21) | +28:58 | Modestas Bacys | 54:23 | ||
27 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +30:01 | Michal Smola | 58:22 | ||
28 | OK Orion (20) | +30:05 | Alexander Bernaciak | 56:02 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK (18) | +30:13 | Kenny Kivikas | 57:00 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +30:48 | Pål Skogtjärn | 52:03 | ||
31 | Tullinge SK (65) | +30:50 | Anders Johansson | 59:07 | ||
32 | OK Hällen (119) | +32:00 | Peter Öberg | 48:28 | ||
33 | Rehns BK (15) | +32:36 | Jesper Lysell | 53:11 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +32:39 | Jan Mrazek | 56:22 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +32:43 | Jonas Bäckström | 56:22 | ||
36 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +33:56 | Boen Christian Wiig | 54:29 | ||
37 | Koovee (48) | +34:56 | Juho Westerlund | 55:23 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (6) | +37:11 | Roman Efimov | 54:41 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +40:20 | Celestin Crespin | 56:38 | ||
40 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +42:27 | Markku Isokoski | 59:50 | ||
41 | Ärla IF (83) | +42:31 | Rudolfs Zernis | 55:50 | ||
42 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +43:19 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:02:42 | ||
43 | OK Kåre (136) | +43:24 | Matej Kamenicky | 1:03:50 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +43:32 | Kim Fagerudd | 54:57 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +45:05 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:00:46 | ||
46 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +45:39 | Ulf Troeng | 56:44 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +45:56 | Anders Skarholt | 53:24 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +47:52 | Andreas Kraas | 56:14 | ||
49 | Delta 2 (45) | +48:45 | Ville Luoma | 59:06 | ||
50 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +49:05 | Victor Mansner | 54:26 | ||
51 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +49:09 | Jakob Eng | 53:40 | ||
52 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +51:15 | Keke-Erik Röisland | 57:28 | ||
53 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +52:12 | Mats Hellstadius | 57:16 | ||
54 | OK Orient (33) | +52:15 | Mikko Reitti | 56:07 | ||
55 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +53:38 | Marius Bjugan | 53:37 | ||
56 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +53:40 | Teemu Karjalainen | 58:46 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +54:25 | Linus Rapp | 1:00:21 | ||
58 | IF Femman (53) | +54:33 | Mathias Hall | 57:04 | ||
59 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +57:07 | Michal Hubacek | 55:46 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +57:27 | Olli Huhtinen | 58:09 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +58:28 | Aapo Lindberg | 58:43 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +58:39 | Henri Kalve | 58:07 | ||
63 | Nydalens SK (51) | +58:50 | Ragnar Tonjer | 55:55 | ||
64 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +58:59 | Ingo Horst | 59:19 | ||
65 | Gävle OK (47) | +59:32 | Lasse Jansson | 1:02:40 | ||
66 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +59:49 | Denish Grishman | 53:43 | ||
67 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:01:14 | Anders Frisk | 1:02:23 | ||
68 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +1:01:40 | Martin Hogedal | 58:17 | ||
69 | Täby OK (97) | +1:01:42 | Robert Johansson | 56:43 | ||
70 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +1:01:46 | Arvid Henriksson | 56:46 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +1:02:03 | Saarijärvi Hannu | 57:53 | ||
72 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +1:02:07 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:01:39 | ||
73 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +1:02:30 | Simen Aamodt | 1:03:17 | ||
74 | OK Ravinen (80) | +1:06:13 | Dave Schorah | 1:06:38 | ||
75 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +1:07:27 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:04:34 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:08:35 | Janne Nurminen | 1:01:07 | ||
77 | IFK Umeå (60) | +1:09:52 | Joel Sjölander | 1:00:17 | ||
78 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +1:09:53 | John Oskarsson | 1:07:43 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +1:09:57 | Mikko Sipilä | 55:18 | ||
80 | SKM! (110) | +1:10:15 | Marek Nomm | 59:13 | ||
81 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +1:10:23 | Andrey Salin | 1:04:22 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +1:11:53 | Aleksandr Neliubin | 56:28 | ||
83 | Pargas IF (88) | +1:11:55 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:02:19 | ||
84 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +1:13:53 | Magnus Johansson | 1:03:59 | ||
85 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +1:14:00 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:11:01 | ||
86 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +1:15:30 | Simo Syrjänen | 59:39 | ||
87 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +1:15:36 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 1:05:58 | ||
88 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +1:15:53 | Teemu Rantala | 1:00:26 | ||
89 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +1:18:16 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 59:34 | ||
90 | Rastivarsat (201) | +1:18:41 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:01:15 | ||
91 | Oppsal IF (456) | +1:18:41 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:08:24 | ||
92 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:19:47 | Andreas Holmqvist | 58:58 | ||
93 | Lynx 2 (61) | +1:21:33 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:05:41 | ||
94 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +1:22:30 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:05:55 | ||
95 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +1:22:45 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 1:05:20 | ||
96 | Delta 3 (91) | +1:22:46 | Edvard Sundman | 1:11:14 | ||
97 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +1:22:46 | Per Hjerrild | 1:03:35 | ||
98 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +1:22:47 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:05:25 | ||
99 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +1:23:16 | Thomas Reynolds | 1:00:44 | ||
100 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:25:54 | Yann Locatelli | 1:04:16 | ||
101 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +1:25:58 | Thomas Schive | 1:04:58 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +1:26:09 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 59:07 | ||
103 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +1:26:11 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:02:39 | ||
104 | Haninge SOK (234) | +1:26:15 | Adam Ivarsson | 1:02:34 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +1:26:51 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:06:09 | ||
106 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +1:26:55 | Christian Arnesson | 56:14 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +1:27:05 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:00:38 | ||
108 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +1:27:42 | Jussi Partanen | 1:05:30 | ||
109 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +1:28:03 | Niklas Olsson | 1:00:56 | ||
110 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +1:28:05 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:11:56 | ||
111 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +1:29:52 | Henrik Wiklund | 1:07:46 | ||
112 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +1:31:43 | Erik Modig | 56:10 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +1:31:45 | Marko Pitkänen | 59:55 | ||
114 | Catalonia Team (148) | +1:31:46 | Bedos Lluis | 1:14:19 | ||
115 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +1:31:52 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:05:04 | ||
116 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:32:00 | Geir Hoff | 1:17:38 | ||
117 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +1:32:16 | Matti Maajärvi | 58:38 | ||
118 | Wing OK (77) | +1:32:18 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:06:41 | ||
119 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +1:33:31 | Jan Andreas Edström | 1:13:01 | ||
120 | Delta 10 (275) | +1:33:32 | Miikka Huovila | 1:03:45 | ||
121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +1:33:34 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:06:24 | ||
122 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +1:33:39 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:06:25 | ||
123 | Omega (183) | +1:36:02 | Igor Klimov | 1:00:49 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:36:48 | Paavo Rantala | 1:11:07 | ||
125 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +1:37:26 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:06:19 | ||
126 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:37:31 | Didrik Hall | 1:00:09 | ||
127 | BK Ros (222) | +1:38:17 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 58:47 | ||
128 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +1:38:22 | Johannes Henriksson | 1:00:29 | ||
129 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +1:40:30 | Jon Andersson | 1:05:58 | ||
130 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +1:41:51 | Jörn Helge Dahl | 1:10:02 | ||
131 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +1:42:04 | Fredrik Steinsvik | 1:10:27 | ||
132 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +1:42:08 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:02:12 | ||
133 | OK Södertörn (410) | +1:42:20 | William Nilsson | 1:02:38 | ||
134 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +1:42:24 | Tatu Saari | 1:08:29 | ||
135 | OK Roslagen (151) | +1:42:38 | Joel Lännevall | 1:12:19 | ||
136 | OK77 (184) | +1:43:35 | Jari Lindholm | 1:08:44 | ||
137 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +1:43:36 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:06:47 | ||
138 | Navi (170) | +1:44:02 | Topias Ahola | 1:01:19 | ||
139 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +1:44:07 | Anders B. Öksenholt | 1:08:53 | ||
140 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +1:45:25 | Olli Ojanaho | 57:16 | ||
141 | Varegg IL (428) | +1:45:52 | Örjan Rykkje | 1:06:37 | ||
142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +1:46:15 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 58:43 | ||
143 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +1:46:43 | Akseli Leino | 1:12:37 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +1:46:47 | Lassi Tanskanen | 1:08:57 | ||
145 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +1:47:43 | Robert Kruger | 1:10:34 | ||
146 | OK Kapa (164) | +1:48:30 | Karlis Baltacis | 53:32 | ||
147 | BEGUN (167) | +1:49:15 | Kalin Karachorov | 1:02:44 | ||
148 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +1:49:22 | Johan Vavrys | 1:01:17 | ||
149 | Snättringe SK (282) | +1:50:46 | Simon Hector | 54:25 | ||
150 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +1:50:47 | Davis Dislers | 52:51 | ||
151 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +1:50:48 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:14:16 | ||
152 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +1:50:59 | Marcus Jansson | 1:06:17 | ||
153 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +1:51:05 | Wojtek Dudek | 1:10:51 | ||
154 | Klyftamo (292) | +1:51:11 | Simon Sanderi | 1:17:19 | ||
155 | Halmstad OK (172) | +1:51:26 | Jan Lager | 1:02:18 | ||
156 | IF Brahe (127) | +1:51:30 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:11:58 | ||
157 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +1:51:32 | Ondrej Ptacek | 1:16:58 | ||
158 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +1:51:33 | Eero Heinonen | 1:14:49 | ||
159 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +1:52:36 | Wolfgang Kampel | 1:06:55 | ||
160 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:52:46 | Olof Sandgren | 57:21 | ||
161 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +1:52:50 | Mika Tohmola | 1:05:16 | ||
162 | Arboga OK (100) | +1:52:58 | Henrik Törnqvist | 1:08:19 | ||
163 | Lynx 4 (197) | +1:54:11 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:10:09 | ||
164 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +1:54:21 | Andreas Aasa | 1:05:36 | ||
165 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +1:55:58 | Robin Rovina | 1:11:24 | ||
166 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +1:56:17 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:07:06 | ||
167 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +1:56:20 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:00:40 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:56:27 | Pekka Lammi | 1:07:56 | ||
169 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:56:52 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:09:56 | ||
170 | Black Sea OK (276) | +1:56:55 | Ilay Kolomiets | 1:21:14 | ||
171 | OK Meridians (114) | +1:58:32 | Emils Dzalbs | 1:08:26 | ||
172 | OK Saldus (223) | +1:58:33 | Reinis Grende | 1:18:49 | ||
173 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +1:58:41 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:09:27 | ||
174 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +1:59:12 | Igor Brykov | 1:11:52 | ||
175 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +1:59:30 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:09:08 | ||
176 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +2:00:18 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:06:21 | ||
177 | Koovee 2 (122) | +2:01:49 | Santeri Valkamo | 1:06:46 | ||
178 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +2:01:59 | Pasi Kiema | 59:46 | ||
179 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +2:02:03 | Lasse Lepistö | 1:11:27 | ||
180 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +2:02:27 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:15:38 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +2:02:37 | Mikko Lassila | 1:00:39 | ||
182 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +2:02:44 | Matias Lund | 1:06:21 | ||
183 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +2:02:53 | Janis Sars | 1:03:23 | ||
184 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +2:02:57 | Alexander Makeychik | 1:02:07 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +2:02:58 | Olli Ranta | 1:07:46 | ||
186 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +2:03:03 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:07:16 | ||
187 | Lynx 3 (156) | +2:03:19 | Joonas Niinimäki | 1:14:55 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +2:03:21 | Tapio Markki | 1:07:43 | ||
189 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +2:04:37 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:09:23 | ||
190 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +2:05:06 | Charlie Stolt | 1:09:14 | ||
191 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +2:06:26 | Arto Niiranen | 1:10:31 | ||
192 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +2:06:57 | Jesse Ukkola | 1:19:54 | ||
193 | Nash Klub (332) | +2:08:13 | Dmitrij Martynov | 1:17:06 | ||
194 | OK Rodhen (213) | +2:08:28 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:14:31 | ||
195 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +2:08:51 | SERGEY YAKOR | 1:13:41 | ||
196 | Närpes OK (204) | +2:09:21 | Johan Gullmets | 1:13:54 | ||
197 | Ultra (74) | +2:10:18 | Pavel Balabanov | 1:02:56 | ||
198 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +2:11:07 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | 1:07:18 | ||
199 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +2:11:34 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:10:54 | ||
200 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +2:11:37 | Arto Lilja | 1:10:52 |
All | Next 200 > |